July 4th Regional
June 28-July 4, 2010
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 99.35  David Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 99.35  Stan Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 98.85  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 98.85  Marc Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
 92.30  James Krekorian,  Pensacola FL
 92.30  Judith Bianco,  New York NY
 92.30  Joe Grue,  New York NY
 92.30  Justin Lall,  Dallas TX
 71.57  Lee Bukstel,  Boca Raton FL
 70.80  Pamela Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 70.80  Matt Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 68.51  Michael Wolf,  Coral Springs FL
 65.90  Michael Seamon,  Dania FL
 52.55  Shannon Cappelletti,  Dania Beach FL
 47.64  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 47.64  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 44.98  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL
 41.25  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 40.65  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 36.27  Barbara Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
 35.77  Steven Andrews,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 34.65  Juan Castillo,  Wilton Manors FL
 34.13  Lisa Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 33.90  Francisco Bernal,  Miami FL
 33.67  Sharon Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
 32.38  John Lewis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 31.79  Zeke Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
 31.64  Shirley Presberg,  Boca Raton FL
 31.04  Bella Ionis-Sorren,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 30.51  Eugene Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
 29.09  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 28.37  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
 27.96  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 27.96  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 27.35  Esther Litmanovic,  Miami FL
 27.25  Martin Singer,  N Caldwell NJ
 27.10  Gerald Ungar,  Pt Charlotte FL
 27.10  Steven Cohn,  Clearwater FL
 27.09  David Rosenblatt,  Miami FL
 27.09  Marc Spellman,  Miami FL
 27.00  Diana Stein,  Boca Raton FL
 26.89  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
 26.85  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
 26.68  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
 26.51  Ghassan Menachi,  Fabreville QC
 25.87  Michael Myers,  Ottawa ON
 25.18  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 24.64  Richard Mougalian,  Venice FL
 24.64  Susan Mougalian,  Venice FL
 24.12  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
 24.12  Morton Karper,  Boca Raton FL
 24.12  John Black,  Deerfield Beach FL
 21.38  Barbara Wallace,  Miami FL
 21.18  Stephen Locke,  Delray Beach FL
 21.18  Carol Vogt,  Boca Raton FL
 21.17  Keith White,  Jacksonville FL
 21.17  Myriam Milgrom,  Port St Lucie FL
 20.75  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
 20.62  Norman Pestaina,  Miami FL
 20.58  James Tucker Jr,  Alexander City AL
 20.56  David Berent,  Aventura FL
 20.56  Shirley Berent,  Aventura FL
 20.24  Jo Morse,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 20.03  Ronald Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
 19.98  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
 19.68  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 19.34  Saul Gross,  Miami Beach FL
 19.16  Irving Ingwer,  Aventura FL
 19.09  Lu Kohutiak,  Unionville ON
 19.09  Yvonne Hernandez,  Unionville ON
 18.74  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 18.63  Glenda Gerraputa,  Pompano Bch FL
 18.47  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
 17.97  Linda Green,  Delray Beach FL
 17.92  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 17.83  Linda Percy,  Bonita Springs FL
 17.83  Alice Van Hoesen,  Naples FL
 17.83  Helen Daniels,  Naples FL
 17.83  A. James Watt,  Marco Island FL
 17.62  Dee Harris,  Stuart FL
 17.62  Arthur Seigenfeld,  Greensboro NC
 17.40  David Moed,  Lake Worth FL
 17.22  Rose Fink,  Aventura FL
 17.22  Howard Fink,  Aventura FL
 17.21  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
 17.21  Ethel Friedman,  Lake Worth FL
 17.05  Norris Ela,  N Miami Beach FL
 17.05  Helene Ciforelli,  Hallandale FL
 16.75  Lois Redlick,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 16.68  Judith Gushner,  Boca Raton FL
 16.55  Mitchell Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL
 16.55  Shelly Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL
 16.45  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
 16.44  Valerie Goldstein,  Scarsdale NY
 16.44  Catherine Raniolo,  St Petersburg FL
 16.15  Jacqueline Lowy,  Delray Beach FL
 16.10  George Titus,  Plantation FL
 16.10  Myra Walters,  Aventura FL
 16.06  Jo Anne McDowell,  Pembrook Pine FL
 16.04  Myrna Keisman,  Boca Raton FL
 15.86  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL
 15.61  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 15.52  Marlyn West,  Boca Raton FL
 15.34  K Maloney,  Margate FL
 15.34  G Mercer Stowers,  Okland Park FL
 15.31  Luisana Madueno,  North Miami FL
 15.04  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 14.97  Philip Tilearcio,  West Palm Beach FL
 14.97  Julie Walker,  West Palm Bch FL
 14.90  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.74  Joseph Machotka,  Chicago IL
 14.56  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
 14.51  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
 14.45  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
 14.41  Frederick Allenspach,  Plantation FL
 14.36  Charles Rosenblatt,  Pompano Beach FL
 14.12  Nancy Glosser,  Miami FL
 14.07  Harry Tudor,  Miami FL
 14.01  Tom Gero,  Weston FL
 13.97  Doris Levin,  Boca Raton FL
 13.97  Geri Young,  Boca Raton FL
 13.97  Richard Lustig,  Boca Raton FL
 13.97  David Young,  Boca Raton FL
 13.93  Candy Shedden,  Boca Raton FL
 13.93  William Turner,  Boca Raton FL
 13.75  Patricia Katz,  Pittsburgh PA
 13.75  Richard Katz,  N Versailles PA
 13.73  Nancy Pohlson,  Ocala FL
 13.73  Norma George,  Summerfield FL
 13.72  Larry Bass,  Tamarac FL
 13.71  David Poskanzer,  N Miami Beach FL
 13.64  Sedat Nassi,  Hollywood FL
 13.61  Margery Pecoraro,  Tamarac FL
 13.53  Bert Berkwich,  Boc Raton FL
 13.53  Jane Leventhal,  Boca Raton FL
 13.42  Paula Donnarumma,  Miami FL
 13.42  Arlene Feldman,  Coral Gables FL
 13.42  Audrey Rice,  Miami FL
 13.25  Donna Akins,  Youngstown OH
 13.17  Pauline Vogel,  Lauderhill FL
 13.07  Andrea Culberson,  Weston FL
 13.07  Marc Culberson,  Weston FL
 13.03  Linda Tafet,  Boca Raton FL
 12.98  Patricia Fowlkes,  Garner NC
 12.91  Judith Rosenblum,  Key Biscayne FL
 12.91  Rosemarie Curasi,  Key Biscayne FL
 12.84  Susan Ritter,  Vero Beach FL
 12.84  Deborah Brower,  Vero Beach FL
 12.83  Marilyn Millstone,  Miami FL
 12.81  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
 12.73  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
 12.73  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
 12.64  Gerrie Soman,  Coral Gables FL
 12.64  Loli Rainey,  Miami FL
 12.64  Ana Messiry,  Miami FL
 12.64  Kenneth Rosenthal,  Miami FL
 12.55  Barry Friedman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 12.53  James Fowlkes,  Garner NC
 12.52  Kathie Wei-Sender,  Boca Raton FL
 12.46  Abe Jakob,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 12.30  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
 12.30  Lynda Shourds,  Miami Springs FL
 12.26  Estelle Kluger,  Lake Worth FL
 11.97  Judith Barash,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 11.92  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
 11.92  Edith Mishkin,  Melbourne FL
 11.80  Sudhakar Bhatt,  Deerfield Beach FL
 11.74  Christl Smith,  Sanibel FL
 11.62  John Moore,  Bonyon Beach FL
 11.62  Sally Mancusi-Ungaro,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.55  Jo Anne Casen,  Wellington FL
 11.55  Mickie Chambers,  Atlanta GA
 11.50  Y Newman,  Boca Raton FL
 11.47  Carole Holzwasser,  Boca Raton FL
 11.47  Seena Spering,  Boca Raton FL
 11.39  Gerty Grotte,  Aventura FL
 11.39  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
 11.35  David Pomerantz,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.35  Carl Waxman,  Delray Beach FL
 11.25  Christina Noto,  Lake Worth FL
 11.17  Lucille Stein,  Tamarac FL
 11.12  Marlene Stregack,  Lake Worth FL
 11.12  Barbara Libman,  Lake Worth FL
 11.10  Saul Gurowitz,  W Palm Beach FL
 11.06  Brian Menkes,  Sunrise FL
 10.96  Hazel Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.95  Lee Rutenberg,  Boca Raton FL
 10.92  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 10.92  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 10.87  Rose Harris,  Tamarac FL
 10.80  Soretta Saltzstein,  Aventura FL
 10.80  Barry Elitowitz,  Miami FL
 10.78  Glenda Lewis,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.70  Ilene Miller,  Boca Raton FL
 10.60  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.46  Carolyn Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
 10.45  Sandra Juhansoo,  Boca Raton FL
 10.41  Phyllis Pettijohn,  West Palm Beach FL
 10.41  Melinda Hawkins,  West Palm Beach FL
 10.29  Lydia Popish,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.29  Madeline Bloom,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.25  Juliette Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
 10.25  Beatrice Garner,  Miami FL
 10.25  Jean Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
 10.20  Bernice Shahrabani,  Deerfield Beach FL
 10.18  Pamela Baum,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.17  Howard Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
 10.17  Marlene Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
 10.17  James Maissen,  Gainesville FL
 10.17  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville FL
 10.04  Sid Kreppel,  West Palm Bch FL
  9.97  Carole Beris,  Boca Raton FL
  9.95  Sally Crown,  Delray Beach FL
  9.91  Jane Ann Buchwalter,  Pompano Beach FL
  9.91  Murray Buchwalter,  Pompano Beach FL
  9.89  Suzanne Cohen,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.87  Dolly Dellon,  Tamarac FL
  9.79  Allan Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  9.78  Pat Martin,  Vero Beach FL
  9.71  Shirley Sulcov,  Delray Beach FL
  9.71  Joy Falcon,  Lake Worth FL
  9.71  Daniel Wilson,  Morris Plains NJ
  9.70  Harvey Hoffenberg,  Wilton Manors FL
  9.57  Ruth Rothfarb,  Roswell GA
  9.57  Dave Rothfarb,  Roswell GA
  9.50  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  9.50  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  9.49  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  9.49  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
  9.47  Andrea Neidich,  Boca Raton FL
  9.47  Wendy Fogelman,  Boca Raton FL
  9.47  Gloria Starr,  Delray Beach FL
  9.36  Kathy Logue,  Davie FL
  9.29  Elaine Nevler,  Hollywood FL
  9.27  Ian Grant,  Venice FL
  9.27  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
  9.23  Michelle Mataillet,  Miami FL
  9.23  Joan Bradford,  Coral Gables FL
  9.22  T Singer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  9.20  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  9.19  Irena Pickens,  Fort Myers FL
  9.06  Zita Lechter,  Sunny Isles FL
  9.00  Lee Taylor,  St Petersburg FL
  9.00  Victor Malozi,  Pinellas Park FL
  8.96  Lori Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  8.94  Fran Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  8.94  Paul Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  8.91  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  8.91  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  8.90  Roberta Birdt,  Delray Beach FL
  8.90  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  8.79  Beverly Presberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.79  Gloria Pilch,  Boca Raton FL
  8.79  Sylvia Ravitz,  Boca Raton FL
  8.76  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  8.70  Jackie Hillen,  Bonita Springs FL
  8.66  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
  8.66  Muriel Schantz,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.66  Jerry Schantz,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.57  Richard Gross,  Boca Raton FL
  8.52  H Dobson,  Boca Raton FL
  8.51  Anita Sherman,  Boca Raton FL
  8.51  Sandy Sherman,  Boca Raton FL
  8.50  Lynda Gillinov,  Boca Raton FL
  8.47  Carol Moss Herigodt,  Plantation FL
  8.47  Ronnie Ray,  Hollywood FL
  8.44  John Griscom,  Boca Raton FL
  8.44  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
  8.42  Robert Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
  8.34  Barbara Moed,  Lake Worth FL
  8.34  Gerri Dubin,  Delray Beach FL
  8.33  Phyllis Jaffe,  Delray Beach FL
  8.31  Florence Rotman,  N Miami Beach FL
  8.28  J Phillips,  Plantation FL
  8.26  Linda Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.26  Jerry Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.24  Maxine Oleshansky,  Aventura FL
  8.24  Cameron Doner,  Richmond BC
  8.23  Patricia Greiff,  Boca Raton FL
  8.22  Joel Morris,  Lake Worth FL
  8.18  Henry Karp,  Plantation FL
  8.08  Stephen Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  8.08  Diane Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  8.05  Deborah Gilman,  Boca Raton FL
  7.94  Janet Dresden,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
  7.92  Diana Schwartz,  Delray Beach FL
  7.90  Vivian Kiser,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.85  W Liebman,  Sunny Isles Bch FL
  7.75  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  7.75  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
  7.75  J.Steven Hudson,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.74  Arthur Solinger,  Fort Myers FL
  7.74  William Young,  Fort Pierce FL
  7.74  Dianna Young,  Fort Pierce FL
  7.74  Sandra Parker,  Boca Raton FL
  7.70  G Edwards III,  Avon Park FL
  7.70  Stephen Popham,  Sebring FL
  7.68  Brenda Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
  7.66  Larry Kroll,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.62  Betty Battles,  Pembroke Pines FL
  7.57  Daniel Jacobson,  Lake Worth FL
  7.52  David Doretsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.52  Resa Becher,  Aventura FL
  7.44  Norman Tafet,  Boca Raton FL
  7.44  Kenneth Wagner Jr,  Hollywood FL
  7.29  Debbie Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  7.29  Leonora White,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  7.29  Ashley Walsh-Buie,  Wilton Manors FL
  7.28  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.14  Dee Korenbaum,  West Palm Beach FL
  7.14  Barbara Hass,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  7.09  Miles Storfer,  Delray Beach FL
  7.06  Jean Spector,  Tamarac FL
  6.93  Ann Levine,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.93  Sandy Bascove,  W Palm Beach FL
  6.85  Peggy Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.80  Ursula Husgen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.68  Leslie Klein,  Miami Shores FL
  6.64  Daniel Geffen,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.53  Eileen Gottsegen,  Boca Raton FL
  6.48  Irene Rothenberg,  Highland Beach FL
  6.39  Robert Stott Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  6.39  Heidi Stott,  Vero Beach FL
  6.35  Barbara Warburton,  Boca Raton FL
  6.35  David Warburton,  Boca Raton FL
  6.28  Bill Nussbaum,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.25  Betty Kenngott,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.25  Gray Henry,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.21  Jesse Laird,  N Lauderdale FL
  6.20  Marilyn Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.18  Gail Spielholtz,  Boca Raton FL
  6.14  Alan Dean,  Aventura FL
  6.14  Gail Kreppel,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.13  Victoria Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.13  Gwen Saunders,  Miami FL
  6.13  William Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.09  Louise Orr,  Lake Worth FL
  6.08  Caryn Harris,  Boca Raton FL
  6.05  Pam Anderson,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.02  David Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
  5.99  Rita Kropf,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.91  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
  5.83  Rebbeca Miller,  Highland Beach FL
  5.78  Jeane Heller,  Wellington FL
  5.71  Doris Cohen,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.71  David Lessem,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.69  Stuart Daniels,  Boca Raton FL
  5.69  Leah Daniels,  Boca Raton FL
  5.68  Elaine Lazarus,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  5.65  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.65  Kay Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.65  Alice Alexander,  Boca Raton FL
  5.57  Sheila Halperin,  Delray Beach FL
  5.57  Natalie Spector,  Boynton FL
  5.53  Carol Penn,  Great Neck NY
  5.53  Jacqueline Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  5.46  Gaylor Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
  5.44  Joanne Klare,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  5.44  Kenneth Matheis,  Coral Springs FL
  5.44  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  5.44  Yon Villanova,  Coral Springs FL
  5.38  Everett Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  5.38  Lucy Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  5.37  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.32  Jack Jones,  Lauderdale BTS FL
  5.32  Robert Ramos,  Davie FL
  5.27  Barton Friedberg,  Boca Raton FL
  5.27  Sylvia Pau,  New York NY
  5.23  John Bortins,  Delray Beach FL
  5.22  Eva Newermann,  Delray Beach FL
  5.16  Sellers McKee,  Jupiter FL
  5.16  Marilyn Rapoport,  Boca Raton FL
  5.11  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.09  Leonard Rapaport,  Coral Gables FL
  5.09  David Kunstler,  Coconut Grove FL
  5.08  Larry Morris,  Seabrook TX
  5.07  Allen Bozek,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  5.06  Mitzi Schafer,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.05  Phillip Yorston,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.05  John Stutz,  West Palm Bch FL
  5.05  Patricia Freels,  Wellington FL
  5.04  Joseph Wachtel,  Boca Raton FL
  5.02  Raymond Gershen,  Boca Raton FL
  5.02  Daryla Kenith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.02  Irene Gershen,  Boca Raton FL
  5.02  Mary Becker,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.95  Richard Miller,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.95  Charlotte Gold-Farber,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.93  John Martin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.93  Peter Martin,  Kennesaw GA
  4.79  Muriel Meisler,  Tamarac FL
  4.79  Arthur McGrade,  Ft Myers FL
  4.79  Betty McGrade,  Ft Myers FL
  4.78  Nancy Benamati,  Delray Beach FL
  4.78  Angela Arnone,  Boca Raton FL
  4.77  William Shelley,  Delray Beach FL
  4.77  Albert Shore,  Boca Raton FL
  4.77  Toby Tamarkin,  Boca Raton FL
  4.77  Joan Soloff,  Boca Raton FL
  4.76  Jack De Crescente,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.76  Thomas McKay,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.75  Mary Huston,  Coral Gables FL
  4.75  Harriet Goldberg,  No Palm Beach FL
  4.75  Tom Huston,  Coral Gables FL
  4.69  Susanne Robbins,  Boca Raton FL
  4.69  Joseph Hegedus,  Barefoot Bay FL
  4.69  James Gatewood,  Highland Beach FL
  4.67  Carol Kohn,  Atlantis FL
  4.67  David Long,  Deerfield Beach FL
  4.65  Jay Cohen,  Wellington FL
  4.64  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  4.64  Eleanor Zurier,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.64  Evelyn Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.58  Susan Saks,  Boca Raton FL
  4.57  Paul Klarreich,  Miami FL
  4.53  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  4.48  Ann Rozema,  Fort Myers FL
  4.48  Don Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  4.48  Eunice Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  4.48  Berneda Taylor,  Fort Myers FL
  4.47  Fran Menzel,  Plantation FL
  4.47  Judith Hartshorn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.45  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  4.43  Roselyn Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  4.42  Edith Frank,  Lake Worth FL
  4.42  Joel Stieglitz,  Wellington FL
  4.39  Tony Petronella,  Boca Raton FL
  4.34  Junping Sun,  Davie FL
  4.34  Pauline Callihan,  Boca Raton FL
  4.33  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
  4.32  Erica Artus,  Vero Beach FL
  4.32  Lyn Giuffrida,  Vero Beach FL
  4.30  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.28  Beatrice Kantrowitz,  Plantation FL
  4.25  Herbert Bryan,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.19  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.18  Mina Akhnoukh,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.18  Doris Sobel,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.16  Marian Ettinger,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.16  Lorraine Whalen,  Palm Bch Grds FL
  4.14  James Lane,  Cape Coral FL
  4.12  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  4.10  Janice Feinglass,  Delray Beach FL
  4.10  Terry Gerber,  Delray Beach FL
  4.06  Eliot Sepinuck,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.06  Marlene Solender,  Tamarac FL
  4.03  Pearl Pastor,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.98  Irene Musinsky,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.98  Susan Gilison,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.95  Rachel Tanowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  3.92  Lois Adelman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.89  Alan Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  3.84  Maxine Robins,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.80  Lois Cohen,  Wellington FL
  3.78  Stefano Coppola,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.74  Leah Feinman,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.74  Kim Hall,  Miami FL
  3.74  Susan Elias,  Coral Gables FL
  3.74  Kara Beck,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.73  Mindy Aiken,  Aventura FL
  3.71  Shirley Braverman,  Lake Worth FL
  3.71  Dorris Ross,  Wellington FL
  3.71  Milton Ross,  Wellington FL
  3.70  Nancy Cohen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.70  Anne Nicolle,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.69  Jeanni Blume,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.68  John Jelilian,  Boca Raton FL
  3.67  Marilyn Goldstein,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.67  Erwin Goldstein,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.56  Burt Gursky,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.55  Dolores Gracie,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.55  Beatrice Urban,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.55  Frank Cusumano,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.55  Paul Urban,  Bonita Springs FL
  3.54  Barbara Accolla,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  3.54  Joseph Benenati  Jr.,  Jupiter FL
  3.53  Ronnie Ferestien,  Mashpee MA
  3.53  Jake Marantz,  Cooper City FL
  3.49  Arthur Dinkin,  Palm Beach FL
  3.49  Julio Galvez,  Wellington FL
  3.47  Arlene Hyman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.47  Riki Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
  3.46  Gerald Stone,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.46  Barbara Weltner,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.45  Gloria Hirsch,  Boca Raton FL
  3.42  Arlyne Monyek,  Aventura FL
  3.42  Margaret Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  3.41  Dorothy Whalin,  Miami FL
  3.41  Roy Whalin,  Miami FL
  3.40  Sheila Theodore,  Delray Beach FL
  3.36  Lee Greenstein,  Boca Raton FL
  3.36  Bobbie Ruff,  Boca Raton FL
  3.36  Claire Belfer,  Delray Beach FL
  3.36  Herbert Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  3.35  Elayne Flechner,  Tamarac FL
  3.34  Barbara Tate,  Red Bank NJ
  3.33  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
  3.31  Jodi Coren,  Delray Beach FL
  3.24  Michael Cummings,  Palm Beach Gdn FL
  3.24  Jerome Kramer,  North Miami FL
  3.24  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL
  3.24  Ruth Gold,  Toronto ON
  3.18  Carol Dunlevy,  Corbin KY
  3.18  Linda Glass,  Georgetown KY
  3.17  Debbie Elrad,  Boca Raton FL
  3.17  Nancy Chamberlain,  Flatrock NC
  3.17  Larry Chamberlain,  Flat Rock NC
  3.16  Kevin Kurtz,  Boca Raton FL
  3.16  Betty Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.14  Elizabeth Potter,  Weston FL
  3.14  Samuel Rosen,  Bal Harbour FL
  3.14  Helene Feingold,  Aventura FL
  3.12  Felicia Downs,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.09  Bill Kelsey,  Wauchula FL
  3.09  Richard Gerstein,  Lake Worth FL
  3.09  Emilia Riggio,  Boca Raton FL
  3.09  Anita Levin-Epstein,  Boca Raton FL
  3.08  Ayten North,  Boca Raton FL
  3.08  Harriet Sherwin,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.07  Richard Keller,  Aventura FL
  3.07  Bonnie Gora,  Boca Raton FL
  3.06  Eugene  J. Grathwohl,  Niles MI
  3.04  Toni Barish,  Tamarac FL
  3.01  Bryan Sklar,  Plantation FL
  3.01  Valerie De Roy,  Plantation FL
  2.99  Dale Kelleher,  Weston FL
  2.99  Leslie Phelps,  Vero Beach FL
  2.99  Bryant Reinhardt,  Vero Beach FL
  2.98  Philip Benamy,  Boca Raton FL
  2.96  John Veltri,  Bradenton FL
  2.96  Joan Schepps,  Boca Raton FL
  2.95  Theodore Perkoski,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.93  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
  2.92  David Merson,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.89  Mariana Lipnit,  Boca Raton FL
  2.87  Roberta Lieberman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.85  Al Diamond,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.84  Chris Sterr,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.76  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  2.76  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  2.75  Steve Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.75  Robert Freid,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.74  Marta Dornfeld,  Deerfield Beach FL
  2.73  Peter Odorico,  Boca Raton FL
  2.69  Zigmund Quastler,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.68  Carol Brown,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.68  Ellasue Chaitt,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  2.68  Jerry Brown,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.67  Diana Cowan,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.67  Leo Cotta,  Delray Beach FL
  2.66  Jerome Sherer,  Tamarac FL
  2.63  Jack Kamin,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.62  Barry Nowling,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.60  Roy Boucvalt,  New Orleans LA
  2.59  Phyllis Bernstein,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.59  Ed Bernstein,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.58  Jack Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  2.58  Ina Rae Fox,  Boca Raton FL
  2.58  Neil Fox,  Boca Raton FL
  2.58  Stella Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  2.56  William Kaufman  M.D.,  Delray Beach FL
  2.56  Carole Kaufman,  Delray Beach FL
  2.55  Bruce Smith,  Sanibel FL
  2.54  Judith Cherot,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.53  Susan Rosenberg,  Davie FL
  2.49  Bertha Riley,  Boca Raton FL
  2.49  Susan Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  2.45  Ora Lourie,  Hypoluxo FL
  2.43  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  2.43  Joan Talpins,  Delray Beach FL
  2.43  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  2.43  Don Talpins,  Delray Beach FL
  2.43  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
  2.43  Judy Rifkin,  Boca Raton FL
  2.39  Terry Lubman,  Riverside CT
  2.39  Audrey Kelly,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.39  David Bonello,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.36  Peggy Falk,  Boca Raton FL
  2.36  Richard Butler,  Boca Raton FL
  2.36  S Dean Kogut,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.36  Iris London,  Boca Raton FL
  2.35  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
  2.34  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.34  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL
  2.34  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  2.34  Shirley Wiglesworth,  Plantation FL
  2.33  Kari Nolletti,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  2.33  Ronald Scelfo,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.29  Ben Lew,  Boca Raton FL
  2.28  Rosalyn Pincus,  Boca Raton FL
  2.27  Sunny Gittler,  Atlantic Beach NY
  2.23  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  2.22  James Pekarek,  Hollywood FL
  2.22  Renee Pekarek,  Hollywood FL
  2.21  Ricky Dashefsky,  Lake Worth FL
  2.21  Morris Dashefsky,  Lake Worth FL
  2.20  Kurt Loeb,  Hallandale FL
  2.16  Paul Swanson,  Jupiter FL
  2.16  D Thomas,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.13  Eveline Sergold,  Tamarac FL
  2.13  Roberta Vogel Dobson,  Boca Raton FL
  2.13  Rita Lande,  Boca Raton FL
  2.12  Stanley Rader,  Boca Raton FL
  2.12  Barbara Altomare,  Boca Raton FL
  2.12  Luise Horowitz,  Tamarac FL
  2.12  Dorothy Kaufman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.12  Susan Laufer,  Tamarac FL
  2.12  Richard Altomare,  Boca Raton FL
  2.11  Gail Schwartz,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.10  Stephen Braitman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.10  Phyllis Adams,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.10  Susan Braitman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.10  Cassandra Blume,  Deerfield Bch FL
  2.09  Frances Bilmes,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.09  Murray Bilmes,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.08  Jairo Giraldo,  Miami FL
  2.08  Robyn Giraldo,  Miami FL
  2.07  Marsha Calise,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.07  Arthur Fentin,  Lake Worth FL
  2.07  Esther Werth,  Lake Worth FL
  2.07  Marlene Bluestone,  Lake Worth FL
  2.07  Leonard Pearson,  Miami FL
  2.07  Gloria Steginsky,  Lake Worth FL
  2.06  Betty Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  2.06  Barbara Waters,  Boca Raton FL
  2.06  Jay Albert,  Boca Raton FL
  2.05  Moiz Ergas,  N Miami Beach FL
  2.05  Lynda Patten,  Plantation FL
  2.05  Susan Cusimano,  Cooper City FL
  2.04  Elayne Hallarman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.04  Carol Zashin,  Boca Raton FL
  2.02  Ruth Reinish,  Boca Raton FL
  2.00  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  1.97  Erich Taylor,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.97  Betty Bayard,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.97  Robert Danielson,  Flagler Beach FL
  1.97  Daniel Fishkoff,  Boca Raton FL
  1.97  Jane Fishkoff,  Boca Raton FL
  1.92  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
  1.92  Jean Kay,  Vero Beach FL
  1.92  Lorraine Papineau,  Sebastian FL
  1.92  Janet Smits,  Sebastian FL
  1.88  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
  1.86  Lewis Roth,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.84  Jaynet Lindsey,  Plantation FL
  1.82  Irwin Green,  Delray Beach FL
  1.82  Sylvie Turner,  Delray Beach FL
  1.76  Joann Teresl,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.76  Kevin Phipps,  Wooster OH
  1.75  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.75  Jill Pennington,  Boca Raton FL
  1.74  Paul Blume,  Pompano FL
  1.73  Lynn Earl Huddleston,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.73  Charles Koser,  Fort Laudeddale FL
  1.72  Michael Yau,  Miami FL
  1.72  Adela Batista,  Key Biscayne FL
  1.71  Brenda Fein,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.71  Leonard Silverstein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.71  John Mincher,  Hallandale FL
  1.71  Richard Fein,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.70  Martin Stein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.70  Sylvia Oliver,  Boca Raton FL
  1.70  Rosemary Auclair,  Boca Raton FL
  1.70  Morton Kraus,  Tamarac FL
  1.68  Lee Atkinson,  Hollywood FL
  1.68  Mark Yaeger,  Hollywood FL
  1.68  Pat Lee,  Vero Beach FL
  1.68  Virginia Myers,  Vero Beach FL
  1.68  Edward Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  1.68  Nancy Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  1.67  Benay Cooper,  Delray Beach FL
  1.67  Sylvia Zenitz,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.67  Shelley Friedland,  Boca Raton FL
  1.67  Rosalie Lipson,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.64  Burton Birnbaum,  Lake Worth FL
  1.62  Joan Procter,  Tamarac FL
  1.59  Joanne Levine,  Franklin MI
  1.59  Shirlee Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  1.58  Renee Staskin,  Hallandale Beach FL
  1.58  Helen Greer,  Aventura FL
  1.58  Elinor Fitzpatrick,  Pompano FL
  1.52  Sue Greenberg,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.52  Jerry Rifkin,  Boca Raton FL
  1.49  Eunice Stein,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.48  Cheng-Pu Huang,  Sunrise FL
  1.48  Billy Chang,  Doral FL
  1.48  Thomas Mayer,  Coral Springs FL
  1.48  Gwendoline Joannou,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.48  Jacqueline Kuthy,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.48  Ursula Mayer,  Coral Springs FL
  1.46  Elsie Madden,  Naples FL
  1.46  Marguerite Matson,  Naples FL
  1.46  Dorothy Flood,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.45  Raymond Wolowicz,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.42  Madelyn Wilber,  Weston FL
  1.41  Ann-Marie Cavrich,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.41  Peter Schoen,  Plantation FL
  1.41  Ruth Gold,  Palm Bay FL
  1.41  Carolyn LaCombe,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.40  Halvor Roberts,  Boca Raton FL
  1.40  Linda Levine,  Delray Beach FL
  1.35  Donald Dailey,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.35  Sally Diamond,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.35  Rosalinda Horton,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.35  Joanne Davis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.34  Marvin Feinstein,  Plantation FL
  1.34  Fran Posner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.34  Steven Schwartz,  Aventura FL
  1.34  Scot Bennett,  Hollywood FL
  1.31  Elliott Miner,  Delray Beach FL
  1.31  Ellen Gelberg,  Miami Beach FL
  1.30  Michael Ann Katovsky,  Weston FL
  1.30  D. Leonard Poser,  Highland Beach FL
  1.30  Clare Bendeck,  Palm Beach FL
  1.30  Shirley Poser,  Highland Beach FL
  1.30  Maury Wolfe,  Palm Beach FL
  1.28  Ruth Herman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Rhoda Klayman,  Newton Centre MA
  1.28  Paula Abend,  Delray Beach FL
  1.28  Murray Levrant,  Delray Beach FL
  1.26  Judith Lynn,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.24  Susan Edell,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.20  Cynthia Slater,  Island Park NY
  1.20  Gustav Gewurtz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.19  Lynn Charnow,  Boca Raton FL
  1.19  Phyllis Finkel,  Sunrise FL
  1.19  Joanne Spiers,  Boca Raton FL
  1.18  Rose Levenson,  Boca Raton FL
  1.18  Betty Besser,  Boca Raton FL
  1.18  Bernice Rosenzweig,  Boca Raton FL
  1.18  Martin Chaitt,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.17  Gloria Trinkunas,  Weston FL
  1.16  Donald Field,  Southfield MI
  1.16  Susan Levy,  Stuart FL
  1.16  Eric Levy,  Stuart FL
  1.16  Alice Sunshine,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Ruth Katz,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.16  R Edward Kaplan,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.16  Audrey Kaplan,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.16  Barbara Schorr,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Marilyn Kroll,  Boca Raton FL
  1.14  Sandra Berger,  Lake Worth FL
  1.14  Miriam Sohn,  Boca Raton FL
  1.12  James Walker,  Plantation FL
  1.11  Rosalie Sherman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.11  J Marvin Teperow,  Boca Raton FL
  1.11  Judith Simon,  Boca Raton FL
  1.11  Harvey Wolfe,  Boca Raton FL
  1.11  Peggy Golden,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.09  Ruth Barry,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.09  Anne Weissler,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.05  Stuart Kirschner,  Delray Beach FL
  1.05  Clifford Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  1.03  Corey Schelske,  Boca Raton FL
  1.03  Jayne Schelske,  Boca Raton FL
  1.03  Ester Kisner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.03  Anita Waser,  Boca Raton FL
  1.03  Jayne Silver,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.02  Joellyn Drechsel,  Miami FL
  1.02  Joy Scher,  Delray Beach FL
  1.01  Bruce Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.00  Lindy Tino,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.00  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  1.00  Ulla Woolhiser,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.00  Warren Kornfeld,  Lake Worth FL
  0.99  Ruth Salloway,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  June Stein,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.99  Speedway Steve,  Plantation FL
  0.99  Sally Brisker,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Shirley Braff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Sylvia Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Leslie Feinsmith,  Delray Beach FL
  0.99  Herbert Weinstein,  Boca Raton FL
  0.98  David Francis,  Plantation FL
  0.98  Dale Gary,  Aventura FL
  0.96  Ben Lipschitz,  Lake Worth FL
  0.96  Barry Fox,  Lake Worth FL
  0.95  Naomi Kanter,  Boca Raton FL
  0.95  Phyllis Binder,  Boca Raton FL
  0.94  Sanford Weinger,  Plantation FL
  0.94  Phyllis Weiner,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.94  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  0.94  Marcia Ranart,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.94  Sally Armata,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.94  Marlene Levy,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.94  Jocelyn Lovett,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.94  Morton Wiener,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.92  Alan Brostoff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.92  Judy Brostoff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.90  Anthony Lenzi,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.89  Evelyn Schorr,  Lake Worth FL
  0.89  Sonia Dean,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.89  Rosalyn Lipson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.89  Liane Pruzan,  Lake Worth FL
  0.89  Shirley Shrut,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.89  Joan Karp,  Plantation FL
  0.88  Marvin Genser,  Lake Worth FL
  0.88  Walter Strauss,  Lake Worth FL
  0.87  Sylvia Goodman,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.87  Buzzy August,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.87  Dolly Katz,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Syma Kasdin,  Wellington FL
  0.87  Ethel Kassirer,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Susan Gould,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.87  Bea Jackson,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Irwin Blocker,  Delray Beach FL
  0.87  Barbara Marion,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Morris Lustig,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Richard Hunter,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.87  Elizabeth Graham,  Wellington FL
  0.87  Gloria Milder,  Delray Beach FL
  0.87  Samuel Brams,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.87  Boots Lenox,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.87  Ann Harris,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.87  Clara Sinrich,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.87  Beverly Rosenberg,  Delray Beach FL
  0.87  Martin Gayer,  Davie FL
  0.87  Leroy Raffel,  North Miami Bea FL
  0.87  Carolyn Fryar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.87  Ted Forziati,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.87  Phyllis Gerber,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  S Somerstein,  Miami Shores FL
  0.87  Helen Somerstein,  Miami Shores FL
  0.87  Bea Gayer,  Davie FL
  0.87  Lawrence Singer,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Marcia Ross,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Jennie Sernaker,  Hypoluxo FL
  0.87  Helen Rosenberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.87  Marthe Gagnon,  Hollywood FL
  0.87  Shankey Raffel,  North Miami Bea FL
  0.87  Thelma Siegel,  Boca Raton FL
  0.85  Michele Chazen,  Coral Springs FL
  0.84  Paula Gold Chalef,  Lantana FL
  0.84  Daljit Singh Pannu,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.84  Brayton Walters,  N Miami Beach FL
  0.83  Lila Rose Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  0.83  Gina Lohmann,  Boca Raton FL
  0.83  Loretta Falk,  Boca Raton FL
  0.81  Barbara Begun,  Boca Raton FL
  0.80  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  0.80  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  0.78  Lorrilyn Saex,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Shirley Davis,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Alan Susskind,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.77  Alvin Kimbrough,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.75  Ada Klein,  Hallandale FL
  0.75  Charlotte Garfield,  Hollywood FL
  0.74  Marjorie Rubin,  Boca Raton FL
  0.74  Thomas Sasdi,  Boca Raton FL
  0.73  Penny Paikin,  Delray Beach FL
  0.73  Lielia Goren,  Delray Beach FL
  0.73  Francine Smolar,  Boca Raton FL
  0.73  Marcia Bragin,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.72  Micki Lassiter,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  0.72  Brian Greis,  Boca Raton FL
  0.71  Scott Melhorn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.71  Roberta Lee,  Hollywood FL
  0.70  Judite Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  0.70  Hannah Chartor,  Miami FL
  0.70  Joesph Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  0.69  M Jubelirer,  Delray Beach FL
  0.67  Karl Schwalbe,  Boca Raton FL
  0.67  Samuel Temin,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.65  Beryl Chaby,  Boca Raton FL
  0.65  Eugene Goodman,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.65  Burton Leavenworth,  Boca Raton FL
  0.62  Paula Long,  Lake Placid FL
  0.62  Jeri McDonald,  Lake Placid FL
  0.58  Barbara Brown,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.58  Gloria Supran,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Anita Remer,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.58  Barry Brown,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.58  Beatrice Schwartz,   FL
  0.58  Neville Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.58  Joann Meeker,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.58  Janet Lieberman,  Aventura FL
  0.58  Cynthia Krasny,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Hilda Turchin,  Delray Beach FL
  0.58  Barbara Fetner,  Rockville Ctr NY
  0.58  Mireille Chemtob,  Hallandale FL
  0.58  Mildred Kahn,  Tamarac FL
  0.58  Enid Rogers,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Carol Weller,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.58  Arnita Aiken,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.58  Enid Fordin,  Floral Park NY
  0.56  Frank Eiferman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.56  Phyllis Heller,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.53  Ruth Rosen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.50  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
  0.47  Zibi Palowski,  Hallandale FL
  0.43  H. Bill Rautenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.42  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  0.42  Harriet Slotoroff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.42  Roberta Nash,  Boca Raton FL
  0.41  Teri Wolofsky,  Boca Raton FL
  0.41  Sidney Golub,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.41  Marilou Whalen,  Delray Beach FL
  0.40  Robert Buchner,  Coral Springs FL
  0.40  Jorge Franco,  Hollywood FL
  0.40  Margaret Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  0.40  Edward Swell,  Boca Raton FL
  0.40  Shirish Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  0.38  Judith Lakind,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  0.38  Linda Burke,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.38  Barbara Weiss,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  0.38  Ellie Schwartz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.35  Jane Lopez,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.35  Armando Lopez,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.29  Shirley Whitman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.29  Carole Colarusso,  Davie FL
  0.29  Ruth Savitt,  Tamarac FL
  0.29  Gerald Veyvoda,  Tamarac FL
  0.29  Robert Allen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.29  Arleen B. Rosenthal,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.29  Marybeth Bell,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.29  Lee Jane Balsam,  Boca Raton FL
  0.29  Nancy Beitler,  Boca Raton FL
  0.29  Ronald Cooper,  Boca Raton FL
  0.29  Phyllis Benoit,  Plantation FL
  0.26  Phyllis Kinkel,
  0.25  Judith Steinhardt,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Tory Wachtel,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Joey Wachtel,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Shaun Sullivan,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Frieda Yohay,  Coconut Creek FL
Use Back Button to return to last page