July 4th Regional
June 29-July 5, 2009
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
103.07  Pamela Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
103.07  Matt Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
103.07  Michael Seamon,  Hollywood FL
 98.59  Shannon Cappelletti,  Hollywood FL
 88.06  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 87.05  Marc Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
 87.05  S Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 87.05  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 70.75  David Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 63.18  Janet Lee,  McLean VA
 63.18  Frederick Allenspach,  Plantation FL
 51.70  John Lewis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 51.47  Juan Castillo,  Wilton Manors FL
 48.12  Michael Cummings,  Palm Beach Gdn FL
 46.86  Arnie Frankel,  Laurel MD
 46.29  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
 45.18  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 45.18  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 45.18  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 45.18  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 44.93  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
 44.93  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 43.60  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 43.60  Janet Gookin,  Annandale VA
 43.60  Robert Gookin,  Falls Church VA
 43.60  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 43.12  Edward Swell,  Boca Raton FL
 42.83  Lee Bukstel,  Boca Raton FL
 41.42  Yvonne Hernandez,  Unionville ON
 41.42  Lu Kohutiak,  Unionville ON
 40.89  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 40.89  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 38.65  Marlene Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
 38.65  Bill Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
 35.92  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
 35.12  Eugene  J. Grathwohl,  Niles MI
 34.72  Keith White,  Fort Myers FL
 34.43  Linda Perlman,  Lake Park FL
 34.36  Tony Petronella,  North Kingstown RI
 33.99  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL
 33.76  Theresa Andino,  Tallahassee FL
 33.76  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 32.42  Russell Divvens,  Silverthorne CO
 31.37  Michael Rahtjen,  Lighthouse Pt FL
 31.33  Sharon Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
 30.46  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 30.18  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 30.08  Jesse Stern,  Lutz FL
 29.31  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
 28.41  John Black,  Boca Raton FL
 26.59  Abe Jakob,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 25.97  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 25.97  Gloria Silverman Bart,  Bradenton FL
 25.02  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
 24.66  Jo Morse,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 24.62  Bella Ionis-Sorren,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 24.59  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
 24.23  Judith Gushner,  Boca Raton FL
 24.23  Marlyn West,  Boca Raton FL
 24.00  Jenny Wolpert,  Singer Island FL
 24.00  Gavin Wolpert,  Singer Island FL
 23.78  Nancy Glosser,  Miami FL
 23.44  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
 23.44  George Clark,  Titusville FL
 23.44  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
 23.44  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
 23.30  Elaine Turetsky,  Boca Raton FL
 22.87  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
 22.84  Gaylor Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
 22.84  Barbara Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
 22.84  James Tucker Jr,  Alexander City AL
 22.82  Eugene Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
 22.38  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 22.32  Michael Donnelly,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 22.20  Michael Heymann,  Fort Worth TX
 22.13  Zeke Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
 21.23  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
 21.23  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
 20.67  J Sanford,  Pembroke Pines FL
 20.33  Stephan Juliusburger,  Dania FL
 20.33  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
 20.02  Irving Caplan,  Delray Beach FL
 19.96  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 19.91  Phyllis Pettijohn,  West Palm Beach FL
 19.91  Melinda Hawkins,  West Palm Beach FL
 19.82  Marcia Ross,  Boca Raton FL
 19.82  Dolly Katz,  Boca Raton FL
 19.82  Barbara Marion,  Boca Raton FL
 19.71  Roger Coffman,  West Palm Beach FL
 19.34  Arthur Seigenfeld,  Greensboro NC
 19.14  Janet Dresden,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
 19.06  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 19.06  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
 19.06  Donald Brown,  Sunrise FL
 19.06  A Weissenberg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 18.79  Joan Vigdor,  Boynton Beach FL
 18.76  Esther Litmanovic,  Miami FL
 18.22  Rosalie Sherman,  Boca Raton FL
 18.22  J Marvin Teperow,  Boca Raton FL
 18.20  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 18.17  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
 18.17  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
 17.64  Judith Simon,  Boca Raton FL
 17.64  Harvey Wolfe,  Boca Raton FL
 17.63  Samuel Rosen,  Bal Harbour FL
 17.57  Irene Rothenberg,  Highland Beach FL
 17.38  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
 17.27  Dan Crofts,  Birmingham  B16
 17.27  Gary Hyett,  Manchester
 17.23  Jay Moorehead,  St Augustine FL
 16.60  Betty Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 16.55  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
 16.47  Marsha Calise,  West Palm Beach FL
 16.30  John Griscom,  Boca Raton FL
 16.12  Harvey Hoffenberg,  Wilton Manors FL
 16.09  Stephen Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
 16.09  Diane Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
 16.04  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
 15.90  John Stutz,  West Palm Bch FL
 15.90  Patricia Freels,  Wellington FL
 15.58  Julian Perez,  Deltona FL
 15.58  Margery Pecoraro,  Tamarac FL
 15.41  John Lawler,  Evansville IN
 15.30  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
 15.17  Bobby Belt,  Cumming GA
 15.12  M Patricia Hays,  Ormond Beach FL
 15.00  Libby Frank,  Palm Bch Gardns FL
 15.00  Barbara Accolla,  Palm Bch Garden FL
 15.00  Sue Greenberg,  West Palm Bch FL
 15.00  Rose Robideau,  Palm Bch Gardns FL
 14.96  Steve Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.86  Joan Procter,  Tamarac FL
 14.70  James Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 14.56  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 14.32  Margaret Goldfarb,  Miami FL
 13.97  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
 13.93  Shirley Braverman,  Lake Worth FL
 13.93  Jeane Heller,  Wellington FL
 13.80  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
 13.74  Nit Buckhout,  Palm Harbor FL
 13.74  Ellasue Chaitt,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 13.74  Sandra Rosenblum,  Tampa FL
 13.74  Martin Chaitt,  West Palm Beach FL
 13.63  Barbara August,  Aventura FL
 13.62  Paul Swanson,  Jupiter FL
 13.50  Nancy Kronfeld,  Boca Raton FL
 13.46  William Turner,  Boca Raton FL
 13.41  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 13.41  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 13.39  Boots Lenox,  Pompano Beach FL
 13.37  A Danziger,  Miami FL
 13.35  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
 13.35  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
 13.28  Louise Orr,  Lake Worth FL
 13.09  George Titus,  Plantation FL
 13.02  Ed Bernstein,  Boynton Beach FL
 13.01  P Waldman,  Dix Hills NY
 12.94  James Lane,  Cape Coral FL
 12.83  Steven Preston,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 12.83  Jesse Laird,  Coconut Creek FL
 12.71  Miriam Sohn,  Boca Raton FL
 12.62  Madeleine Evansky,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.61  Elayne Flechner,  Tamarac FL
 12.56  Mindy Aiken,  Baltimore MD
 12.55  Beatrice Kantrowitz,  Plantation FL
 12.39  Morton Karper,  Boca Raton FL
 12.38  Jean Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
 12.38  Juliette Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
 12.38  Joel Morris,  Lake Worth FL
 12.34  Debbie Robins,  Coral Springs FL
 12.32  Jerome Kramer,  North Miami FL
 12.21  Linda Waldman,  Orillia ON
 12.21  Barry Waldman,  Orillia ON
 12.18  Barbara Waters,  Boca Raton FL
 12.18  Jay Albert,  Boca Raton FL
 12.08  Charles Musgrove,  West Palm Beach FL
 11.97  Margaret Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
 11.97  Carol Kohn,  Atlantis FL
 11.96  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
 11.85  Leonard Pearson,  Miami FL
 11.84  Ethel Friedman,  Lake Worth FL
 11.83  Frank Eiferman,  Delray Beach FL
 11.78  Lloyd Hankinson,  Sarasota FL
 11.78  Gail Pirodsky,  Sarasota FL
 11.76  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 11.76  Rose Harris,  Tamarac FL
 11.76  Susan Fuller,  Miami FL
 11.62  Patricia Fowlkes,  Garner NC
 11.62  James Fowlkes,  Garner NC
 11.62  Sam Rubin,  Naples FL
 11.62  Sugar Rubin,  Naples FL
 11.48  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
 11.45  Donna Jurist,  Daytona Beach FL
 11.45  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
 11.45  Mary Swinburne,  Ponce Inlet FL
 11.45  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
 11.38  Audrey Rice,  Miami FL
 11.38  Karen Eisner,  Miami FL
 11.38  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
 11.36  Gloria Starr,  Delray Beach FL
 11.36  Wendy Fogelman,  Boca Raton FL
 11.33  Judith Lindy,  Memphis TN
 11.31  Glenda Gerraputa,  Pompano Bch FL
 11.19  Paul Frank,  Boca Raton FL
 11.19  Judie Frank,  Boca Raton FL
 11.12  Shirley Presberg,  Boca Raton FL
 11.11  James Lindy,  Memphis TN
 11.10  Esther Smith,  Miami FL
 11.07  Arleen B. Rosenthal,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.05  Jacqueline Levy,  Boca Raton FL
 11.00  Arthur Goldman,  Delray Beach FL
 11.00  Dolores Caplan,  Delray Beach FL
 11.00  Myra Goldman,  Delray Beach FL
 10.99  Lynda Shourds,  Miami Springs FL
 10.92  George Phillips,  Palm Beach FL
 10.92  Junping Sun,  Davie FL
 10.91  Bonnie Gariglio,  Tampa FL
 10.91  Ian Grant,  Venice FL
 10.86  Jack De Crescente,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.86  Yannis Karabelas,  Pompano Beach FL
 10.85  Eileen Gottsegen,  Boca Raton FL
 10.83  Susan Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
 10.81  Pauline Vogel,  Lauderhill FL
 10.69  Barry Friedman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 10.68  Burton Birnbaum,  Lake Worth FL
 10.68  Rita Seamon,  Hollywood FL
 10.68  Leslie Klein,  Miami Shores FL
 10.65  Jerry Schantz,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.65  Muriel Schantz,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.64  Dee Harris,  Stuart FL
 10.60  Charles Wolpert,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.57  Marilyn Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.50  Phyllis C Feldman,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.50  Marilyn Bliden,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.50  Ruth Bass,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.49  Maxine Goodman,  Philadelphia PA
 10.41  Joesph Katri,  Coral Gables FL
 10.41  Hannah Chartor,  Miami FL
 10.41  Judite Katri,  Coral Gables FL
 10.33  Sid Meyers,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.31  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.30  Irwin Green,  Delray Beach FL
 10.30  Linda Green,  Delray Beach FL
 10.21  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
 10.21  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
 10.19  Marlene Solender,  Tamarac FL
 10.19  Myra Walters,  Aventura FL
 10.18  Thomas McKay,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.18  Scott Melhorn,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.16  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
 10.16  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
 10.06  Gloria Milder,  Delray Beach FL
  9.98  Beth Reshefsky,  Virginia Beach VA
  9.97  Robert Horowitz,  West Palm Beach FL
  9.90  Candy Shedden,  Boca Raton FL
  9.88  Ronnie Pumpian,  Aventura FL
  9.88  Carole Landa,  Miami FL
  9.86  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
  9.82  Debbie Elrad,  Boca Raton FL
  9.78  Lawrence Swaim,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.78  Joy Falcon,  Lake Worth FL
  9.56  Irene Musinsky,  West Palm Beach FL
  9.52  Carol Vogt,  Boca Raton FL
  9.51  Mark Yaeger,  Hollywood FL
  9.51  Lee Atkinson,  Hollywood FL
  9.50  Sheila Theodore,  Delray Beach FL
  9.46  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
  9.46  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
  9.46  Harry Tudor,  Miami FL
  9.46  Barbara Wallace,  Miami FL
  9.44  Karen Fabel,  Boca Raton FL
  9.42  Sally Strul,  Delray Beach FL
  9.38  Robert Freid,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.21  Barbara Hass,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  9.21  Elizabeth Nelson,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  9.21  Dee Korenbaum,  West Palm Beach FL
  9.21  Ruth Ziff,  West Palm Bch FL
  9.20  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL
  9.20  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.14  Arthur Hoffman,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.12  Lawrence Gelman,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.10  Eva Messro,  Boca Raton FL
  9.03  J Phillips,  Plantation FL
  9.03  Kenneth Wagner Jr,  Hollywood FL
  9.02  Jo Anne Casen,  Wellington FL
  9.01  Joseph Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.01  Barbara Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.89  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
  8.85  Henry Meyer,  Indian Rvr Shrs FL
  8.85  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
  8.75  Jane Fishkoff,  Boca Raton FL
  8.72  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  8.72  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  8.72  Carol Moss Herigodt,  Plantation FL
  8.69  Soretta Saltzstein,  Aventura FL
  8.59  Lois Redlick,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  8.48  Lori Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  8.40  Stephen Locke,  Delray Beach FL
  8.34  Barry Elitowitz,  Miami FL
  8.34  Robert Parlin,  Naples FL
  8.29  Daniel Jacobson,  Lake Worth FL
  8.26  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  8.13  Hinda Silber,  Toronto ON
  8.13  Bobbi Schachter,  Toronto ON
  8.09  Jane Leventhal,  Boca Raton FL
  8.00  Phyllis Reed,  Palm Beach FL
  7.98  Walter Strauss,  Lake Worth FL
  7.98  Marvin Genser,  Lake Worth FL
  7.93  Angela Arnone,  Boca Raton FL
  7.93  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.93  Kay Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.91  Charles Rosenblatt,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.83  Myriam Milgrom,  Port St Lucie FL
  7.83  Stuart Casper,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.81  Steven Andrews,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.68  Phillip Yorston,  West Palm Beach FL
  7.48  Anne Burson,  Deland FL
  7.48  Christine Brewer,  Deland FL
  7.34  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  7.31  Carolyn Fryar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  7.30  Howard Fink,  Aventura FL
  7.30  Rose Fink,  Aventura FL
  7.24  Ina Rae Fox,  Boca Raton FL
  7.24  Jack Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  7.24  Stella Blodinger,  Boca Raton FL
  7.24  Neil Fox,  Boca Raton FL
  7.22  Pauline Callihan,  Boca Raton FL
  7.11  Allan Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.11  Hazel Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.11  Art Nisenbaum,  Lauderhill FL
  7.09  Samuel Jones,  Portland OR
  7.02  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.02  David Rogers,  Southern Pines NC
  7.00  John Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  6.97  Pamela Baum,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.97  Natalie Spector,  Boynton FL
  6.94  Ann Taylor,  Satellite Beach FL
  6.94  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
  6.94  Ann Hovanec,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  6.94  Linda Donahue,  Satellite Beach FL
  6.81  Marilyn Kroll,  Boca Raton FL
  6.74  Bernice Shahrabani,  Deerfield Beach FL
  6.72  Joann Krohn,  Plantation FL
  6.67  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  6.67  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  6.62  Robert Barlow,  Lebanon NJ
  6.62  D Thomas,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.59  Laurie Stewart,  Vero Beach FL
  6.59  Nece Buckle,  Vero Beach FL
  6.59  Melody Gabriel,  Vero Beach FL
  6.59  Martha Glassmeyer,  Vero Beach FL
  6.56  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
  6.56  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  6.54  Richard Keller,  Aventura FL
  6.53  David Doretsky,  Plainview NY
  6.49  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  6.43  Gerri Dubin,  Delray Beach FL
  6.40  Tom Gero,  Weston FL
  6.36  Jeffrey Case,  Lake Worth FL
  6.32  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  6.32  Jim Russell,  Bradenton FL
  6.32  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  6.30  Doralee Levoff,  Delray Beach FL
  6.30  Carole Colarusso,  Davie FL
  6.30  Eleanor Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  6.30  Bebe Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  6.29  Vivian Kiser,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.27  Carol Ditosti,  Naples FL
  6.27  Regina Doernbach,  Naples FL
  6.26  Shelby Lowe,  Vero Beach FL
  6.26  Ruth Ronan,  Boca Raton FL
  6.26  Karen Lind,  Vero Beach FL
  6.24  Rick Carpenter,  W Palm Beach FL
  6.24  Felice Carpenter,  W Palm Beach FL
  6.13  Richard Gross,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.04  Agneta Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  6.04  Goeran Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  6.03  Karen Sloan,  Boca Raton FL
  6.03  David Simms,  Naples FL
  6.01  Donna Kellerman,  Bradenton FL
  6.01  Carolyn Allworth,  Sarasota FL
  6.00  Kari Nolletti,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.00  Linda Schnoll,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.00  Suellen Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.97  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  5.97  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  5.96  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.94  Beverly Saltz,  Delray Beach FL
  5.94  Bill Amason,  Summerfield FL
  5.94  John Burbank,  Summerfield FL
  5.91  Ruth Bellet,  Richmond VA
  5.91  Lori Blackwell,  Boca Raton FL
  5.88  Kevin Kurtz,  Boca Raton FL
  5.88  Trudy Patron,  Delray Beach FL
  5.88  Irene Gershen,  Boca Raton FL
  5.86  David Thayer,  Littleton CO
  5.86  Rena Thayer,  Littleton CO
  5.84  Beverly Rosenberg,  Delray Beach FL
  5.84  Sylvia Goodman,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.84  Marcella Chilcote,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.84  Helen Rosenberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.80  Rosemarie Curasi,  Key Biscayne FL
  5.74  Paul Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  5.74  Fran Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  5.70  Arnold Winikoff,  West Palm Bch FL
  5.64  Ana Messiry,  Miami FL
  5.64  Carol Braun,  Miami FL
  5.64  Kenneth Rosenthal,  Miami FL
  5.64  Leslie Paul,  Miami FL
  5.62  Juliette Kaplan,  Boca Raton FL
  5.56  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  5.51  Barry Fleischman,  Wainscott NY
  5.49  David Merson,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.49  Daniel Geffen,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.45  Jerry Silodor,  Boca Raton FL
  5.45  Fran Silodor,  Boca Raton FL
  5.44  Peggy Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.43  Gail Kreppel,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.41  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.39  Lynda Gillinov,  Boca Raton FL
  5.39  Mitzi Schafer,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.31  Helen Vandersluis,  No Palm Beach FL
  5.31  Jan Vandersluis,  No Palm Beach FL
  5.27  Lorraine Izzo,  Vero Beach FL
  5.27  Rayma Kreider,  Vero Beach FL
  5.26  Gerty Grotte,  Aventura FL
  5.25  Neil Evangelista,  Boca Raton FL
  5.22  Shirley Berent,  Aventura FL
  5.22  David Berent,  Aventura FL
  5.13  Mary Swieskowski,  Delray Beach FL
  5.13  Linne O'Brien,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.07  Steven Pawliger,  Hollywood FL
  5.04  T Singer,  Sunrise FL
  4.97  James Walker,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.92  Allen Bozek,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  4.91  Resa Becher,  Aventura FL
  4.88  Robert Surrey,  Delray Beach FL
  4.88  Lila Rose Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  4.88  Ronald Dunlevy,  Corbin KY
  4.88  Fran Menzel,  Plantation FL
  4.88  Irwin Krull,  Delray Beach FL
  4.88  Linda Glass,  Georgetown KY
  4.88  Carol Dunlevy,  Corbin KY
  4.86  Ben Lew,  Boca Raton FL
  4.85  Lewis Roth,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.83  Judith Rosenblum,  Key Biscayne FL
  4.81  Gray Henry,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.81  Jeannine Penler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.76  Brian Greis,  Boca Raton FL
  4.74  Mildred Winthrop,  Delray Beach FL
  4.72  Irene Exler,  Boca Raton FL
  4.67  Irwin Fine,  Plantation FL
  4.67  Phyllis Sutch,  Stuart FL
  4.67  Marcia Freed,  Stuart FL
  4.66  Shirley Packard,  Nokomis FL
  4.65  Rita Kropf,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.64  Arnold Goldstein,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.62  Esther Werth,  Lake Worth FL
  4.62  Marybeth Bell,  Coconut Creek FL
  4.62  Arthur Dinkin,  Palm Beach FL
  4.62  Julio Galvez,  Wellington FL
  4.61  Judith Barash,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.58  Patricia Bayer,  Jacksonville FL
  4.58  Jane Jamison,  Orange Park FL
  4.53  Joan Hardie,  University Park FL
  4.53  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL
  4.53  Andrew Perkins Sr,  Bradenton FL
  4.48  Gerald Hoffer,  Boca Raton FL
  4.48  Anita Hoffer,  Boca Raton FL
  4.41  Barbara Ehrlich,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.41  Bea Zimbalist,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.41  Jean Krakower,  Boca Raton FL
  4.41  Lynne List,  Coconut Creek FL
  4.40  Martha Lucas Kaplan,  W Melbourne FL
  4.38  Dorothy Whalin,  Miami FL
  4.38  Naomi Bash,  Delray Beach FL
  4.38  G Mercer Stowers,  Okland Park FL
  4.38  Emilia Riggio,  Boca Raton FL
  4.38  Roy Whalin,  Miami FL
  4.36  Susan Gilison,  West Palm Bch FL
  4.34  Nancie Flaxman,  Boca Raton FL
  4.29  Rosemary Boden,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.27  Sylvia Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  4.27  Sandra Edison,  Boca Raton FL
  4.27  Y Newman,  Boca Raton FL
  4.25  Lynda Patten,  Plantation FL
  4.25  Bonnie Gora,  Boca Raton FL
  4.25  Sandra Parker,  Boca Raton FL
  4.23  Elayne Hallarman,  Boca Raton FL
  4.23  Carol Zashin,  Boca Raton FL
  4.22  Jonelle Jones,  Palm Coast FL
  4.22  Barbara Miller,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.22  Anna Maxcine Thacker,  Palm Coast FL
  4.22  Rachel Tanowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  4.22  Gail Spielholtz,  Boca Raton FL
  4.14  Rhona Bertman,  Boca Raton FL
  4.13  John Moore,  Bonyon Beach FL
  4.13  Sally Mancusi-Ungaro,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.12  Nathan Froot,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.10  Maxine Oleshansky,  Aventura FL
  4.10  Brian Menkes,  Sunrise FL
  4.10  Martha Marlow,  Osprey FL
  4.07  Marvin Goldberg,  Coconut Creek FL
  4.06  Avraham Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  4.06  Lorrilyn Saex,  Boca Raton FL
  4.06  Fedora Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  4.06  Shirley Davis,  Boca Raton FL
  4.06  Eliot Sepinuck,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.03  Myrna Keisman,  Boca Raton FL
  4.01  Morton Kraus,  Plantation FL
  4.00  Mildred Pomeranz,  Boca Raton FL
  4.00  Jean Spector,  Tamarac FL
  3.98  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  3.98  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  3.94  Carole Holzwasser,  Boca Raton FL
  3.93  Joanne Spiers,  Boca Raton FL
  3.93  Lynn Charnow,  Boca Raton FL
  3.90  Beatrice Schwartz,  Tamarac FL
  3.90  Mildred Kahn,  Tamarac FL
  3.90  Ann Levine,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.90  Raymond Gershen,  Boca Raton FL
  3.85  Herbert Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  3.85  Deborah Gilman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.85  Myer Liber,  Boca Raton FL
  3.84  Gwen Saunders,  Miami FL
  3.83  Georgia Pierpont,  Vero Beach FL
  3.83  Pat Lee,  Vero Beach FL
  3.82  Lee Greenstein,  Boca Raton FL
  3.78  Marlene Bluestone,  Lake Worth FL
  3.76  Marlene Stregack,  Lake Worth FL
  3.76  Barbara Libman,  Lake Worth FL
  3.76  Estelle Kluger,  Lake Worth FL
  3.76  Jack Jones,  Lauderdale/Sea FL
  3.72  Isabel Kaston,  Boca Raton FL
  3.69  Mary Mathias,  Hudson FL
  3.69  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  3.68  Maxine Robins,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.66  Elliott Miner,  Delray Beach FL
  3.65  David Lessem,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.65  Doris Cohen,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.64  Charlotte Engleman,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.58  Cass Paley Jr,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.54  Alma-Rita Thurkow,  Nokomis FL
  3.53  Jay Levy,  Amherst NY
  3.50  Elizabeth Graham,  Wellington FL
  3.50  Nancy Salviola,  Wellington FL
  3.50  Neville Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.50  Antonio Cioffi,  Delray Beach FL
  3.50  Rick Schneider,  Delray Beach FL
  3.49  Marilynn Braeman,  Delray Beach FL
  3.49  Dolly Dellon,  Tamarac FL
  3.49  Ann-Marie Cavrich,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.49  Kathie Wei-Sender,  Boca Raton FL
  3.48  Bobbie Ruff,  Boca Raton FL
  3.48  Edith Denenberg,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.48  Shelly Salvi,  Lghthse Point FL
  3.46  Carol Singer,  Aventura FL
  3.46  Rita Kaplan,  Aventura FL
  3.45  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  3.45  Judith Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  3.45  Frederick Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  3.45  Rhonda Duffy,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.40  William Nolan,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.40  Sivia Elgart,  Delray Beach FL
  3.40  Dorothy Romaine,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.40  Frank Cushman,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.39  Arturo Bustamante,  Sunny Isles Bch FL
  3.39  Jean Warner,  Sunny Isles Bch FL
  3.36  Anna Stupak,  Boca Raton FL
  3.33  Jim Hyldahl,  Portage MI
  3.32  Elizabeth Hopkins,  Valrico FL
  3.32  Margaret Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  3.32  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  3.32  Arlyne Monyek,  Aventura FL
  3.31  Norbert Sax,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.29  Leroy Raffel,  North Miami Bea FL
  3.29  Helen Somerstein,  Miami Shores FL
  3.29  S Somerstein,  Miami Shores FL
  3.29  Shankey Raffel,  North Miami Bea FL
  3.28  Gerald Veyvoda,  Tamarac FL
  3.27  Marvin Welles,  Weston FL
  3.27  Dorthy Merlin,  Boca Raton FL
  3.27  Loretta Zenna,  Boca Raton FL
  3.25  Dorothy Flood,  Coconut Creek FL
  3.22  Madelyn Wilber,  Weston FL
  3.22  Jerry Lesnik,  Western FL
  3.13  Harold Posner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.13  Paul Blume,  Pompano FL
  3.10  Bertha Riley,  Boca Raton FL
  3.10  Robert Radkay,  Lake Worth FL
  3.09  Bonnie Schwartz,  Delray Beach FL
  3.08  Alan Brostoff,  Boca Raton FL
  3.08  Judy Brostoff,  Boca Raton FL
  3.05  Robert Buchner,  Coral Springs FL
  3.03  Doris Savel,  Tamarac FL
  3.03  Diane Stern,  Weston FL
  3.00  Mildred Rubin,  Delray Beach FL
  3.00  Myrna Fishman,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.99  Elliot Rappaport,  Coconut Creek FL
  2.97  Phyllis Binder,  Boca Raton FL
  2.97  Jennie Sernaker,  Hypoluxo FL
  2.96  Rebbeca Boone,  Delray Beach FL
  2.96  Bin Qin,  Weston FL
  2.96  J.Steven Hudson,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.93  Anita Waser,  Boca Raton FL
  2.90  Roy Boucvalt,  New Orleans LA
  2.90  Roberta Lieberman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.90  John Jelilian,  Boca Raton FL
  2.85  Sanford Weinger,  Plantation FL
  2.85  Mickey Levenson,  Lauderhill FL
  2.85  Martin Gayer,  Davie FL
  2.85  Steve Speedway,   FL
  2.81  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  2.80  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  2.80  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  2.79  Arthur Fentin,  Lake Worth FL
  2.79  Peter Fleischner,  Osprey FL
  2.78  Nurit Lavy,  Cooper City FL
  2.78  Jake Marantz,  Cooper City FL
  2.77  Pearl Morris,  Boca Raton FL
  2.77  Beryl Chaby,  Boca Raton FL
  2.76  Roberta Birdt,  Delray Beach FL
  2.74  Daniel Fishkoff,  Boca Raton FL
  2.71  Rose Smythe,  Boca Raton FL
  2.71  Lilian Scott,  Delray Beach FL
  2.66  Martin Zucker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.62  Joan Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  2.62  Max Brown,  Weston FL
  2.62  Russell Delaney,  Sarasota FL
  2.61  Marjorie Rubin,  Boca Raton FL
  2.56  R Wildman,  North Ft Myers FL
  2.54  Alan Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
  2.54  Nancy Cogen,  Miami FL
  2.54  Wanda Sarussi,  Miami FL
  2.52  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.48  Eunice Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  2.48  Don Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  2.46  Edward Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  2.46  Nancy Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  2.45  Linda Tafet,  Boca Raton FL
  2.44  Michael Vaughn,  Dade City FL
  2.44  Harriet Vaughn,  Dade City FL
  2.43  Ester Kisner,  Boca Raton FL
  2.40  Martin Stein,  Boca Raton FL
  2.40  Leonard Silverstein,  Boca Raton FL
  2.40  Martin Blumenfeld,  Delray Beach FL
  2.40  Barbara Schorr,  Boca Raton FL
  2.40  Leah Feinman,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.39  Janet Smits,  Sebastian FL
  2.39  Lorraine Papineau,  Sebastian FL
  2.38  John Bortins,  Delray Beach FL
  2.38  Nancy Benamati,  Delray Beach FL
  2.36  Carol Golden,  Boca Raton FL
  2.36  Moiz Ergas,  N Miami Beach FL
  2.36  Richard Golden,  Boca Raton FL
  2.34  Jimmy Kinard,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.34  Barbara Mendelsohn,  Delray Beach FL
  2.34  Robert Flaxman,  Delray Beach FL
  2.34  Nell Stidham,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.34  Morris Biale,  Delray Beach FL
  2.33  Harold Buchman,  Sunrise FL
  2.33  Rose Levenson,  Boca Raton FL
  2.32  Ruth Rothfarb,  Roswell GA
  2.32  Dave Rothfarb,  Roswell GA
  2.31  Renee Pekarek,  Hollywood FL
  2.31  James Pekarek,  Hollywood FL
  2.31  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
  2.29  Nancy Beitler,  Boca Raton FL
  2.26  Jane Ann Buchwalter,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.26  Murray Buchwalter,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.24  Linda McGarry,  Stuart FL
  2.24  Dale Kelleher,  Weston FL
  2.24  Dennis McGarry,  Stuart FL
  2.23  Felicia Downs,  West Palm Bch FL
  2.19  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  2.19  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  2.18  Jorge Franco,  Hollywood FL
  2.18  Helene Feingold,  Aventura FL
  2.16  Richard Packard,  Nokomis FL
  2.16  Patricia Greiff,  Boca Raton FL
  2.16  Luisana Madueno,  Aventura FL
  2.16  Joan Schepps,  Boca Raton FL
  2.16  Jack Wetherson,  Venice FL
  2.12  Richard Darnell,  Boca Raton FL
  2.12  Lisa Miller,  Laud By The Sea FL
  2.12  Gloria Smith,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.12  Edward Shapiro,  Boca Raton FL
  2.12  Sandy Bascove,  W Palm Beach FL
  2.12  Susan O'Neil,  Laud By the Sea FL
  2.10  Arnold Weinstein,  Lake Worth FL
  2.10  Jean Reiter,  Lake Worth FL
  2.10  Naomi Kanter,  Boca Raton FL
  2.09  Judith Lynn,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.07  Roberta Platner,  Lake Worth FL
  2.07  Richard Platner,  Lake Worth FL
  2.05  Eveyln Bass,  Tamarac FL
  2.05  Maxine Sharp,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.05  Muriel Meisler,  Tamarac FL
  2.05  James Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  2.05  Irma Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  2.05  Carol Legum,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.03  Ruth Salloway,  Boca Raton FL
  2.02  Raymond Wolowicz,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.00  Shirley Whitman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.00  Ilene Miller,  Boca Raton FL
  1.99  Ronnie Ray,  Hollywood FL
  1.99  Shirley Levy,  Delray Beach FL
  1.98  Elinor Fitzpatrick,  Pompano FL
  1.98  Bryan Sklar,  Plantation FL
  1.98  Valerie De Roy,  Plantation FL
  1.96  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.95  Marilyn Goldstein,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.95  Erwin Goldstein,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.94  Sylvia Hollander,  Boca Raton FL
  1.94  Mimsi Brenner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.93  Clara Glassman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.93  Carl Waxman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.89  David Moed,  Lake Worth FL
  1.89  Barbara Moed,  Lake Worth FL
  1.88  Adele Hast,  Boca Raton FL
  1.88  Sandra Juhansoo,  Boca Raton FL
  1.88  Michele Chazen,  Coral Springs FL
  1.84  Stuart Fine,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.84  Phyllis Shapiro,  Boca Raton FL
  1.84  Toby Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  1.84  Phyllis Adelman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.84  Jodi Coren,  Delray Beach FL
  1.84  Riki Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
  1.79  Russell Helfer,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.79  Sandra Sefcsik,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.78  Ruth Reinish,  Boca Raton FL
  1.78  Barbara Wilson,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.77  Robert Ramos,  Davie FL
  1.76  Gerald Stack,  Lake Worth FL
  1.76  Elly Stack,  Lake Worth FL
  1.76  Ruth Barry,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.75  Kenneth Smith,  Hialeah FL
  1.75  Karl Perkins,  Miami FL
  1.75  Sylvie Turner,  Delray Beach FL
  1.74  Gloria Rubin,  Delray Beach FL
  1.73  Stuart Kirschner,  Delray Beach FL
  1.72  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  1.71  Arnold Bell,  Palm Beach Gard FL
  1.70  Lee Rutenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.70  Sheila Halperin,  Delray Beach FL
  1.69  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  1.65  Patricia Blomberg,  Hialeah FL
  1.65  Janet Weins,  Plantation FL
  1.65  Jean Kay,  Vero Beach FL
  1.65  H. Bill Rautenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.65  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
  1.65  Diane Ricke,  Hialeah FL
  1.64  Marilou Whalen,  Delray Beach FL
  1.64  Eva Eliel-Mason,  Boca Raton FL
  1.64  Alice McMullin,  Boca Raton FL
  1.63  Philip Heasley,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.63  Sydelle Vermut,  Tamarac FL
  1.61  Gladys Blatt,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.59  Graydon Vadas,  Charleston SC
  1.59  Nancy Meachim,  Pawleys Island SC
  1.59  Julie Ehrenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.57  Norman Pestaina,  Miami FL
  1.56  Mary Short,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.56  E Short,  Miami FL
  1.55  Robert Desrochers,  Boca Raton FL
  1.55  Bobbie Satz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.55  Rita Desrochers,  Boca Raton FL
  1.55  Carol Joy Spiegel,  Palm Beach FL
  1.54  Joyce Levy,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.54  Noemi Kravitz,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.53  Tamera Webster,  Tamarac FL
  1.53  Michael Yau,  Miami FL
  1.52  Larry Kroll,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.51  David Warburton,  Boca Raton FL
  1.51  Barbara Warburton,  Boca Raton FL
  1.50  Pam Anderson,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.50  Janet Albin,  Neoga IL
  1.50  H Dobson,  Boca Raton FL
  1.50  Stan Albin,  Neoga IL
  1.49  Marta Dornfeld,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.48  Christl Smith,  Sanibel FL
  1.48  Bruce Smith,  Sanibel FL
  1.46  Bernice Rosenzweig,  Boca Raton FL
  1.45  Sid Kreppel,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.45  Jocelyn Lovett,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.45  Bruce Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.44  Daljit Singh Pannu,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.44  Myra Bast,  Miami FL
  1.44  Joan Reach,  Miami FL
  1.44  William Howe,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.40  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.40  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.38  Roberta Jainchill,  Delray Beach FL
  1.38  Marlene Miner,  Delray Beach FL
  1.37  Rosina Bruce,  Boca Raton FL
  1.37  Leslie Mathias,  Boca Raton FL
  1.37  Linda Levine,  Delray Beach FL
  1.36  Beverly Presberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.36  Eugene Goodman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.34  Ned Rosenthal,  Boca Raton FL
  1.33  Claire Cooper,  Islamorada FL
  1.33  Gladdy Roberts,  Key Largo FL
  1.32  Andrea Neidich,  Boca Raton FL
  1.31  Rich Hunter,  Stuart FL
  1.31  Samuel Brams,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.31  Liane Pruzan,  Lake Worth FL
  1.31  Ann Harris,  Stuart FL
  1.31  Rose Lewis,  Lake Worth FL
  1.30  Alan Minton,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.29  Howard Davis,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Leonard Greenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Marlene Levy,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.28  Esther Greenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Morton Wiener,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.26  Elaine Grabel,  Boca Raton FL
  1.26  Alice Sunshine,  Boca Raton FL
  1.26  Muriel Fierman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.26  Harriet Hartstein,  Delray Beach FL
  1.24  Marie Slaven,  Boca Raton FL
  1.19  Les Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.19  Lane Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.18  Lois Victor,  Delray Beach FL
  1.18  Harriet Barres,  Delray Beach FL
  1.17  Jeanni Blume,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.17  W June Vignati,  Flagler Beach FL
  1.17  Fran Posner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.17  Harriet Goldberg,  No Palm Beach FL
  1.17  Ronald Scelfo,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.16  Warren Kornfeld,  Lake Worth FL
  1.16  Cheryl Trigg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Natalie Rosenstock,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.16  Loretta Falk,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Ruth Rosen,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Joel Stieglitz,  Wellington FL
  1.16  Wallace Rogers,  Palm Beach FL
  1.16  Herbert Bryan,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.16  Janet Lieberman,  Aventura FL
  1.16  Adrienne Schwartz,  Hollywood FL
  1.16  Irene Muth,  Naples FL
  1.16  Barbara Haberman,  Lake Worth FL
  1.16  Vivian Griscom,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Peter Schoen,  Plantation FL
  1.16  Steven Musgrove,  Jupiter FL
  1.16  Paula Gold Chalef,  Lantana FL
  1.16  Selma Abelson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.16  Joseph Muth,  Naples FL
  1.16  Ruth Sharp,  Hallandale FL
  1.16  Edith Mishkin,  Melbourne FL
  1.16  Phoebe Mirsky,  Aventura FL
  1.16  Donna Weaver,  Wellington Bch FL
  1.16  Beverly Glick,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.16  Gloria Sandford,  Palm Beach FL
  1.16  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  1.16  T Lipscomb,  Palm Springs FL
  1.16  Toni Helfand,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.16  Helene Skutch,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.15  Karen Altschul,  Boca Raton FL
  1.14  Peggy Falk,  Boca Raton FL
  1.12  Zita Lechter,  Sunny Isles FL
  1.12  Irving Ingwer,  Aventura FL
  1.11  Jean Bell,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.08  Eugene Goldberg,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.05  Beatrice Garner,  Miami FL
  1.05  Joellyn Drechsel,  Miami FL
  1.04  Stephen Richman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.04  Harris Gally,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.03  Diane Romm,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.03  Leo Hoffman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.02  Lillian Perlman,  Chicago IL
  1.00  T Kowarsky,  Cutler Bay FL
  1.00  Marc Spellman,  Miami FL
  0.99  Dolores Grossman,  Wellington FL
  0.98  Roberta Radkay,  Lake Worth FL
  0.96  Robert Hirsch,  Jupiter FL
  0.95  Seymour Slaven,  Boca Raton FL
  0.94  Caryn Harris,  Boca Raton FL
  0.92  Anne Weissler,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.91  Dottie Lawson,  Sunrise FL
  0.91  Rita Philipson,  Hialeah FL
  0.91  Elizabeth Novak,  Boca Raton FL
  0.91  Pat Rodgers,  Hialeah FL
  0.87  Chris Sterr,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.87  Claire Lebel,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  0.87  Rosalyn Pincus,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Fern Tulpan,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Gail Schwartz,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.87  Pamela Jean Steele,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Melvin Lechner,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Mark Haberman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Marlene Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Howard Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  James Garnher,  Delray Beach FL
  0.87  Alan Pomeranz,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Ruth Berliner,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Betty Kenngott,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.85  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  0.85  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  0.83  Adrienne Turner,  Weston FL
  0.83  Willard Freedman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.82  Michelle Mataillet,  Miami FL
  0.80  Sandra Constantine,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.80  Stephen Newman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.80  Rosemary Auclair,  Boca Raton FL
  0.80  Linda Burke,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.80  Dolores Winters,  Boca Raton FL
  0.80  Barbara Weiss,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  0.80  Adele Bryzman,  Lauderhill FL
  0.79  Hilda Montalvo,  Nellysford VA
  0.79  Juan Montalvo,  Wellington FL
  0.78  Kathryn Haynes,  Miami FL
  0.78  Sudhakar Bhatt,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.77  Ruth Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.77  Eileen Lebowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  0.77  Elaine Kagan,  Boca Raton FL
  0.77  Marcy Appelbaum,  Boca Raton FL
  0.76  Leo Horowitz,
  0.76  Judith Schrafft,  Palm Beach FL
  0.76  Teri Kanig,  Tamarac FL
  0.76  Rita Ehrlich,  Tamarac FL
  0.76  Ayten North,  Boca Raton FL
  0.76  Sally Kraft,  Boca Raton FL
  0.76  Schwartz Marilyn,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.75  Gina Lohmann,  Boca Raton FL
  0.75  Shirley Sulcov,  Delray Beach FL
  0.75  Sylvia Landsman,  Lauderhill FL
  0.74  Glen Clinton,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.74  Donna Hass,  Hollywood FL
  0.74  Donna Clinton,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.74  Janet Netzky,  Palm Beach FL
  0.73  Herbert Kayne,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.73  June Stein,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.73  Marylou O'Connor,  Boca Raton FL
  0.73  David Bonello,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.73  Iris London,  Boca Raton FL
  0.73  Carol Kayne,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.73  Roselyn Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  0.71  Shirley Poser,  Highland Beach FL
  0.71  D. Leonard Poser,  Highland Beach FL
  0.66  Richard Miller,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Charlotte Gold-Farber,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.65  Sylvia Pau,  New York NY
  0.65  Minette Kochman,  Memphis TN
  0.64  Molly Leban,  Lake Worth FL
  0.64  Iris Bohan,  Boca Raton FL
  0.60  Maxine Teitler,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.60  Barbara Weltner,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.60  Lila Rose Schwartz,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.60  Miriam Diemont,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.58  I Barbara Corrigan,  Coral Springs FL
  0.58  Janet Sincoff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Josephine Lojewski,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.58  Harriet Segal,  Weston FL
  0.58  Maudette Devenow,  Toledo OH
  0.58  Robert Cole Sr,  Lake Worth FL
  0.58  Jerome Sherer,  Tamarac FL
  0.58  Marlene Brown,  Delray Beach FL
  0.58  Cynthia Krasny,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Malvina Nicoll,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Karen Beinner,  Delray Beach FL
  0.58  Debra Lifton,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.58  David Pomerantz,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.58  Gloria Supran,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Barbara Paul,  Delray Beach FL
  0.57  Sam Weissman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.57  Sunny Gittler,  Atlantic Beach NY
  0.56  Carmita Sartain,  Key Biscayne FL
  0.56  Fina Cruz,  Key Biscayne FL
  0.50  Philip Benamy,  Boca Raton FL
  0.50  Jeffrey Liu,  Davie FL
  0.50  Joan Holzman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.50  Phyllis Dubetsky,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.41  Phyllis Weiner,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.41  Doris Kimber,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.41  Anita Edreich,  Boca Raton FL
  0.41  Susan Saks,  Boca Raton FL
  0.41  Harriet Slotoroff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.40  Joan Mayer,  Miami FL
  0.40  Brayton Walters,  N Miami Beach FL
  0.40  Donna Blyhe,  Coral Gables FL
  0.40  Faye Bernstein Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.40  Fede Moreau,  Boca Raton FL
  0.40  Sondra Tracy,  Boca Raton FL
  0.39  Jordan Augensicht,  Boca Raton FL
  0.35  Evelyn Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.35  Eleanor Zurier,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.35  Jackie Zbar,  Hollywood FL
  0.29  Ruth Aaronson,  Sunrise FL
  0.29  Rhoda Apple,  Boca Raton FL
  0.29  Betty Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  David Hast,  Boca Raton FL
Use Back Button to return to last page