July 4th Regional
June 30-July 6, 2008
All Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
104.94  Pamela Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
104.94  Matt Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
104.94  Michael Seamon,  Hollywood FL
102.90  Bernie Chazen,  Lake Worth FL
 99.99  John Diamond,  Boca Raton FL
 99.99  Geoff Hampson,  Las Vegas NV
 81.18  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 81.18  Shannon Cappelletti,  Hollywood FL
 77.08  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 71.54  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 59.67  Jo Morse,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 57.70  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 50.22  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 50.16  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 44.12  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
 43.18  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
 42.21  Armand Barfus,  Port St Lucie FL
 41.56  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 41.40  Barbara Wallace,  Miami FL
 41.40  Harry Tudor,  Miami FL
 39.40  Russell Arnold,  Miami FL
 39.40  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
 39.02  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 38.64  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
 36.87  Candace Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
 36.04  Leslie Klein,  Miami Shores FL
 35.16  Paul Swanson,  Morgantown WV
 34.72  Larry Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
 31.95  John Martin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 31.95  Peter Martin,  Kennesaw GA
 31.94  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 30.44  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 29.72  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 29.56  John Black,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 29.12  Rita Seamon,  Hollywood FL
 28.85  Barbara Haberman,  Lake Worth FL
 28.53  Eugene  J. Grathwohl,  Niles MI
 28.17  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
 28.17  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
 28.00  John Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 27.17  Francisco Bernal,  Miami FL
 27.00  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
 26.55  Samuel Rosen,  Bal Harbour FL
 26.50  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 26.24  Shirley Presberg,  Boca Raton FL
 26.17  Lloyd Arvedon,  Bedford MA
 26.17  John McLaughlin,  Melrose MA
 25.94  Alan Darman,  Boca Raton FL
 25.77  J Phillips,  Plantation FL
 25.70  Michael Wolf,  Coral Springs FL
 25.62  Lori Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
 25.48  Zeke Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
 25.43  Edward Swell,  Boca Raton FL
 24.84  Samuel Jones,  Portland OR
 24.34  D Thomas,  West Palm Beach FL
 23.80  Susan Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
 23.61  Rosalie Sherman,  Boca Raton FL
 23.61  J Marvin Teperow,  Boca Raton FL
 23.15  Allen Bozek,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
 23.13  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
 23.12  John Whitcomb,  Sarasota FL
 22.47  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
 22.24  George Delp,  Gainesville GA
 21.65  Robert Freid,  Boynton Beach FL
 21.52  April Delp,  Gainesville GA
 21.52  Peggy Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 21.31  Arthur Cohen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 21.23  James Gordon,  Hollywood FL
 21.17  Charles Rosenblatt,  Pompano Beach FL
 20.88  Bruce Frenkel,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
 20.88  Donald Procter, Jr,  Boynton Beach FL
 20.76  Alan Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
 20.14  David Berent,  Aventura FL
 20.14  Shirley Berent,  Aventura FL
 20.11  Sharon Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
 19.97  Lee Bukstel,  Boca Raton FL
 19.49  Morton Karper,  Boca Raton FL
 19.20  Sedat Nassi,  Hollywood FL
 19.15  Bonnie Rosen,  Boca Raton FL
 19.15  Lawrence Gelman,  Boynton Beach FL
 18.92  Ronald Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
 18.92  Carolyn Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
 18.72  Stephen Lurie,  Gainesville GA
 18.65  Ian Grant,  Venis FL
 18.65  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
 18.44  Carolyn Jackson,  Sugar Land TX
 18.44  Chuck Said,  Nashville TN
 17.92  Alene Alper,  Jenkintown PA
 17.80  Carol Vogt,  Boca Raton FL
 17.80  Stephen Locke,  Delray Beach FL
 17.77  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 17.77  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 17.62  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 17.38  Michael Donnelly,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 17.24  Karen Fabel,  Boca Raton FL
 17.12  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 17.03  Maxine Oleshansky,  Hallandale FL
 17.03  Gerty Grotte,  Aventura FL
 16.98  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 16.70  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 16.70  Michael Cummings,  Palm Beach Gdn FL
 16.70  Kathleen Price,  N Palm Beach FL
 16.64  Judith Gushner,  Boca Raton FL
 16.06  Marsha Calise,  West Palm Beach FL
 15.96  Joseph Machotka,  Chicago IL
 15.93  Leah Feinman,  Boynton Beach FL
 15.93  Susanne Robbins,  Boca Raton FL
 15.89  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
 15.67  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
 15.65  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
 15.63  David Doretsky,  Plainview NY
 15.38  Robert Goldberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 15.32  Mary Lou Webster,  Jonesboro GA
 15.23  Richard Gross,  Boca Raton FL
 15.19  George Titus,  Plantation FL
 15.14  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
 15.14  Morton Kraus,  Plantation FL
 14.98  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
 14.78  Stephen Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
 14.78  Diane Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
 14.65  Marcia Samuels,  West Palm Bch FL
 14.65  Norman Samuels,  West Palm Bch FL
 14.51  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
 14.51  Kay Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
 14.36  Jerry Schantz,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.36  Muriel Schantz,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.21  Neville Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 14.10  Sheila Theodore,  Delray Beach FL
 14.08  Marlene Solender,  Tamarac FL
 14.06  Rita Kropf,  Boynton Beach FL
 13.94  Jack Jones,  Pompono Beach FL
 13.65  Scott Graham,  Lauderhill FL
 13.59  David Long,  Deerfield Beach FL
 13.56  Hannah Chartor,  Miami FL
 13.56  Nancy Glosser,  Miami FL
 13.55  Juliette Kaplan,  Boca Raton FL
 13.55  Bea Manopla,  Boca Raton FL
 13.44  Robert Hirschhaut,  Boynton Beach FL
 13.44  Arnold Goldstein,  Boynton Beach FL
 13.35  William Nolan,  Daytona Beach FL
 13.35  Candy Shedden,  Boca Raton FL
 13.35  Frank Cushman,  West Palm Bch FL
 13.35  Dorothy Romaine,  Boynton Beach FL
 13.33  Eugene Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
 13.13  Richard Miller,  Boynton Beach FL
 13.13  Charlotte Gold-Farber,  Boynton Beach FL
 13.09  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
 13.08  Catherine Hoke,  Vero Beach FL
 13.08  Erika Greenfield,  Vero Beach FL
 13.05  Patrick Moran,  Dayton OH
 13.05  Alan Stanley,  Dayton OH
 12.99  Kenneth Matheis,  Coral Springs FL
 12.90  Karen Eisner,  Miami FL
 12.90  Audrey Rice,  Miami FL
 12.89  Alma Kalfus,  Delray Beach FL
 12.89  Irene Exler,  Boca Raton FL
 12.89  Rhona Bertman,  Boca Raton FL
 12.81  Katharine Clark,  Dublin GA
 12.81  Marie Lewis,  Macon GA
 12.60  Lynda Shourds,  Miami Springs FL
 12.44  Eugene Goodman,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.44  Beverly Presberg,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.41  Stephen Warner,  West Palm Bch FL
 12.29  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
 12.28  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
 12.25  Louise Orr,  Lake Worth FL
 12.25  Ethel Friedman,  Lake Worth FL
 12.22  Roy Boucvalt,  New Orleans LA
 12.11  Marlene Stregack,  Lake Worth FL
 12.06  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
 12.00  Edwin Brownell,  Coral Gables FL
 11.94  Adrienne Halperin,  Delray Beach FL
 11.94  James Halperin,  Delray Beach FL
 11.94  Gerald Kanter,  Edina MN
 11.90  Lori Blackwell,  Boca Raton FL
 11.89  Lyn Giuffrida,  Vero Beach FL
 11.89  Melody Gabriel,  Vero Beach FL
 11.77  Dorathea Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
 11.76  Barbara Schorr,  Boca Raton FL
 11.72  Lewis Finkel,  Jupiter FL
 11.65  Angela Arnone,  Boca Raton FL
 11.59  Steven Schwartz,  Aventura FL
 11.59  Alexander Rosenfeld,  Hallandale FL
 11.59  Scot Bennett,  Hollywood FL
 11.55  Esther Litmanovic,  Miami FL
 11.44  James Gatewood,  Highland Beach FL
 11.44  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
 11.33  Murray Buchwalter,  Pompano Beach FL
 11.33  Jane Ann Buchwalter,  Pompano Beach FL
 11.27  Kevin Kurtz,  Boca Raton FL
 11.17  Ben Ott,  Boca Raton FL
 11.08  John Wiseman,  Thornhill ON
 11.08  David Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 11.08  Hindy Wiseman,  Thornhill ON
 11.08  Lisa Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 11.07  Elizabeth Bancks,  Jacksonville FL
 11.00  Ronnie Ray,  Hollywood FL
 10.97  Art Nisenbaum,  Lauderhill FL
 10.86  John Mincher,  Hallandale FL
 10.86  Phillip Yorston,  West Palm Beach FL
 10.86  Dolores Grossman,  Wellington FL
 10.86  Adrienne Turner,  Weston FL
 10.86  Marlene Bluestone,  Lake Worth FL
 10.70  Bernice Shahrabani,  Deerfield Beach FL
 10.61  Barbara Hass,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 10.38  Zachary Goldman,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.36  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
 10.36  Donald Brown,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.30  Anita Waser,  Boca Raton FL
 10.30  Resa Becher,  Aventura FL
 10.14  Barbara August,  Aventura FL
 10.11  Myra Bast,  Miami FL
 10.08  Kathie Wei-Sender,  Boca Raton FL
  9.94  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  9.88  Maxine Robins,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.67  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.63  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
  9.51  Toby Tamarkin,  Boca Raton FL
  9.51  Joan Soloff,  Boca Raton FL
  9.50  Helene Feingold,  Aventura FL
  9.36  Velia Sweet,  Highland Beach FL
  9.36  Stuart Kirschner,  Boca Raton FL
  9.32  Estelle Kluger,  Lake Worth FL
  9.26  Gloria Steginsky,  Lake Worth FL
  9.24  Roselyn Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  9.16  Elizabeth Nelson,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  9.13  Harriet Goldberg,  No Palm Beach FL
  9.08  Herbert Bryan,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.03  Jay Greenstone,  Davie FL
  8.95  Sylvia Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  8.88  Lee Atkinson,  Hollywood FL
  8.88  Mark Yaeger,  Hollywood FL
  8.81  Murray Bast,  Miami FL
  8.75  Jan Vandersluis,  No Palm Beach FL
  8.75  Helen Vandersluis,  No Palm Beach FL
  8.70  Melinda Hawkins,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.70  Phyllis Pettijohn,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.61  Joel Stieglitz,  Wellington FL
  8.57  John Jelilian,  Boca Raton FL
  8.49  Miriam Sohn,  Boca Raton FL
  8.49  Faye Bernstein Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  8.47  Joan Vigdor,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.46  Judi Radin,  New York NY
  8.46  Stacy Jacobs,  Hinsdale IL
  8.41  Robert Cole Sr,  Lake Worth FL
  8.34  Jerry Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.34  Linda Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.30  Margery Roberts,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.24  David Babcock,  Coral Gables FL
  8.23  Rhonda Duffy,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.20  Arthur Dinkin,  Palm Beach FL
  8.17  Ruth Ziff,  West Palm Bch FL
  8.11  Irving Ingwer,  Aventura FL
  8.11  Matthew Deen,  Deerfield Beach FL
  8.11  Florence Rotman,  N Miami Beach FL
  8.11  Miles Storfer,  Delray Beach FL
  8.11  Daniel Rotman,  N Miami Beach FL
  8.11  Carol Greaton,  Jupiter FL
  8.08  Iris London,  Boca Raton FL
  8.03  Pamela Wild,  Daytona Beach FL
  7.94  William Turner,  Boca Raton FL
  7.90  Myra Walters,  Aventura FL
  7.86  Pauline Callihan,  Boca Raton FL
  7.78  Rose Lewis,  Lake Worth FL
  7.66  William Klinsky,  Boca Raton FL
  7.64  Barbara Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.64  Joseph Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.61  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.60  Jacqueline Kasen,  Delray Beach FL
  7.59  Maggie Shenkin,  Boca Raton FL
  7.54  Brayton Walters,  N Miami Beach FL
  7.53  Linda Green,  Delray Beach FL
  7.53  Irwin Green,  Delray Beach FL
  7.51  Bob Rosenblum,  Hollywood FL
  7.48  Elliot Slavis,  West Palm Bch FL
  7.48  Jaime Dornbusch,  Miami FL
  7.42  Terry Gerber,  Delray Beach FL
  7.42  Gwen Saunders,  Miami FL
  7.42  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  7.41  Jennie Sernaker,  Hypoluxo FL
  7.39  Mitzi Schafer,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.37  Roberta Birdt,  Delray Beach FL
  7.35  Barbara Miller,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.31  Madeleine Evansky,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.30  David Shine,  Boca Raton FL
  7.24  G. Margie Gwozdzinsky,  New York NY
  7.24  Rhoda Habert,  Montreal QC
  7.22  Linda Glynn,  Orange Park FL
  7.22  Burt O'Dell,  Weeki Wachee FL
  7.21  Patricia Jessier,  Boca Raton FL
  7.18  Dave Anderson,  Spring Hill FL
  7.16  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
  7.15  T Singer,  Sunrise FL
  7.08  Morris Dashefsky,  Lake Worth FL
  7.08  Ricky Dashefsky,  Lake Worth FL
  7.05  Rebecca Cohen,  Hollywood FL
  7.02  Jesse Laird,  Pembroke Pines FL
  7.02  Steven Preston,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.01  Roger Coffman,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.93  David Kunstler,  Coconut Grove FL
  6.88  Dolly Katz,  Boca Raton FL
  6.84  Dennis Riddick,  Cape Coral FL
  6.84  Jack Mayer,  Ft Myers FL
  6.82  Peter Hotchkiss,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.80  Julio Galvez,  Wellington FL
  6.80  Esther Werth,  Lake Worth FL
  6.76  Felicia Downs,  West Palm Bch FL
  6.68  Marilyn Cohen,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.68  Ora Lourie,  Hypoluxo FL
  6.68  Dee Korenbaum,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.68  Jonathan Stein,  Boca Raton FL
  6.61  Arthur Birnbaum,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.61  Robert Sleven,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.49  Lewis Roth,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.44  Fina Cruz,  Key Biscayne FL
  6.44  Lee Greenstein,  Boca Raton FL
  6.41  Howard Fink,  Aventura FL
  6.41  Rose Fink,  Aventura FL
  6.29  Margaret Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
  6.21  Samira Abdo,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.21  Laura Bachenheimer,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.21  Abraham Abdo,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.21  Aston Glaves,  Lake Worth FL
  6.20  Karen Altschul,  Boca Raton FL
  6.20  Carole Holzwasser,  Boca Raton FL
  6.09  Phyllis Heller,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.09  Jay Starr,  Delray Beach FL
  6.09  Irwin Fine,  Plantation FL
  6.09  Roberta Levy,  Delray Beach FL
  6.05  Barbara Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
  5.94  Barbara Albright,  Orange Park FL
  5.94  Wayne Albright,  Orange Park FL
  5.94  Morris Schachne,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.90  Audrey Kaplan,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.90  R Edward Kaplan,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.89  Loretta Falk,  Boca Raton FL
  5.89  Lila Rose Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  5.87  Deborah Gilman,  Boca Raton FL
  5.86  Jeffrey Case,  Lake Worth FL
  5.78  William Shelley,  Delray Beach FL
  5.72  Joann Krohn,  Plantation FL
  5.70  Hilda McVay,  West Palm Bch FL
  5.70  A Weissenberg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  5.69  Patricia Freels,  Wellington FL
  5.69  John Stutz,  West Palm Bch FL
  5.67  Loli Rainey,  Miami FL
  5.67  Shirley Levy,  Delray Beach FL
  5.65  John Procyson,  Newport News VA
  5.65  William Seawall,  Gulfport FL
  5.61  Toni Helfand,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.60  Margery Pecoraro,  Tamarac FL
  5.45  David Pomerantz,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.43  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  5.42  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  5.39  Juliette Zophres,  Plantation FL
  5.35  Nadele Spiro,  Bloomfield MI
  5.35  Jeanne Boardman,  Tampa FL
  5.35  Isadore Silverman,  Tampa FL
  5.24  Jacqueline Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  5.23  Chris Sterr,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.23  Barry Friedman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.20  Meril Monashkin,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.19  Arleen B. Rosenthal,  Boca Raton FL
  5.18  Hazel Lacks,  Vero Beach FL
  5.18  Samuel Lacks Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  5.18  Joseph Ripley Jr,  Jacksonville FL
  5.16  Barnet Shenkin,  Boca Raton FL
  5.13  Eleanor Kantor,  Boca Raton FL
  5.09  Rosemary Fariel,  Boca Raton FL
  5.09  Peggy Falk,  Boca Raton FL
  5.09  Jean Reiter,  Lake Worth FL
  5.09  C. Way Hoyt,  Lake Worth FL
  5.07  Robert Ramos,  Davie FL
  5.04  Robert Horowitz,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.03  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
  4.98  Joan Shore,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.96  Doris Cohen,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.96  David Lessem,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.95  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  4.94  Burton Rubin,  Thiells NY
  4.89  Gail Kreppel,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.88  Larry Bass,  Deerfield Bch FL
  4.88  Ronald Scelfo,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.84  Charles Wolpert,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.79  Bryan Sklar,  Plantation FL
  4.79  Valerie De Roy,  Plantation FL
  4.78  Kenneth Rosenthal,  Miami FL
  4.77  Jack Kamin,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.77  Arthur Seigenfeld,  Greensboro NC
  4.77  Dee Feldsmir,  Stuart FL
  4.76  Renee Pekarek,  Hollywood FL
  4.76  James Pekarek,  Hollywood FL
  4.73  Virginia Myers,  Vero Beach FL
  4.73  Karen Lind,  Vero Beach FL
  4.65  Thelma Siegel,  Boca Raton FL
  4.65  Sandra Schmidt,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.65  Ruth Leeds,  Boca Raton FL
  4.65  Arlene Shallan,  Boca Raton FL
  4.65  Polly Langbort,  Boca Raton FL
  4.64  Penny Nelson,  Naples FL
  4.64  Bruce Baxter,  Naples FL
  4.64  Claire Buete,  Marco Island FL
  4.64  Len Heller,     
  4.63  Lenore Strauss,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.60  Raymond Sommer,  Dover NH
  4.60  Rachel Sommer,  Lake Worth FL
  4.55  Sid Meyers,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.52  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.49  Joanne Kline,  Tamarac FL
  4.48  Marta Dornfeld,  Deerfield Beach FL
  4.45  Selma Abelson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.43  Pat Martin,  Vero Beach FL
  4.43  E Jane Davis,  Vero Beach FL
  4.40  Berneda Taylor,  Fort Myers FL
  4.40  Don Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  4.40  Eunice Quinn,  Fort Myers FL
  4.40  Mary Winburn,  Ft Myers FL
  4.38  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
  4.34  Molly Foreman,  Boca Raton FL
  4.29  Nancy Salviola,  Wellington FL
  4.29  Elizabeth Graham,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.25  Sellers McKee,  Jupiter FL
  4.20  Barbara Libman,  Lake Worth FL
  4.18  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL
  4.18  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.17  Shirley Wertz,  Vero Beach FL
  4.17  Lucy Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  4.16  Toni Barish,  Tamarac FL
  4.16  Susan Graham,  Spring Hill FL
  4.16  Eveline Sergold,  Tamarac FL
  4.16  Mary Ann Dufresne,  Weeki Wachee FL
  4.12  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  4.12  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  4.11  Mickey Bindelglass,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.11  Len Bindelglass,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.11  Leslie Cottrell,  Melbourne FL
  4.11  Ben Lew,  Boca Raton FL
  4.11  Joy Lewis,  Melbourne FL
  4.05  Anthony Lenzi,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.99  Ellie Schwartz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  3.99  Judith Lakind,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  3.98  James Walker,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.98  Pauline Vogel,  Lauderhill FL
  3.96  Sylvia Pau,  New York NY
  3.96  Larry Kroll,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.95  Gloria Starr,  Delray Beach FL
  3.95  Wendy Fogelman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.93  Susan Skidmore,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.92  Margaret Goldfarb,  Miami FL
  3.91  Peter Schoen,  Plantation FL
  3.90  Denise Reale,  Deerfield Bch FL
  3.86  Hilda Turchin,  Delray Beach FL
  3.83  Sid Kreppel,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.78  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  3.78  Marcia Ross,  Boca Raton FL
  3.78  Marilyn Greenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  3.78  Barbara Marion,  Boca Raton FL
  3.78  Bea Rosenbaum,  Tamarac FL
  3.75  Alan Kravetz,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.74  Jane Jamison,  Orange Park FL
  3.74  Sidney Lesowitz,  Palm Beach FL
  3.74  John Clark,  Lake Worth FL
  3.74  Patricia Bayer,  Jacksonville FL
  3.72  Judi Besner,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.72  Annette Katarincic,  Lake Worth FL
  3.71  Jean Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
  3.71  Juliette Symehowicz,  Aventura FL
  3.68  Betty Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.68  Bobbie Satz,  Boca Raton FL
  3.68  Steve Surasky,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.67  Sunny Gittler,  Atlantic Beach NY
  3.67  Pearl Seidenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  3.59  Irma Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  3.59  James Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  3.58  Norman Pestaina,  Miami FL
  3.56  Barry Elitowitz,  Miami FL
  3.56  Sharon Shine,  Boca Raton FL
  3.56  Patricia Greiff,  Boca Raton FL
  3.56  Roslyn Levin,  Boca Raton FL
  3.56  Marie Donabed,  Boca Raton FL
  3.56  Soretta Saltzstein,  Aventura FL
  3.55  Norbert Sax,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.49  Max Brown,  Weston FL
  3.49  Fede Moreau,  Boca Raton FL
  3.47  Irene Rothenberg,  Highland Beach FL
  3.47  Mimsi Brenner,  Boca Raton FL
  3.47  Sy Tull,  Boca Raton FL
  3.47  Brian Greis,  Boca Raton FL
  3.46  Jocelyn Lovett,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.43  Ester Kisner,  Boca Raton FL
  3.40  Joan Alepin,  Verdun QC
  3.37  Natalie Rosenstock,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.37  Helene Skutch,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.37  Selima Doull,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.36  Alan Brostoff,  Boca Raton FL
  3.36  Cecilia Goldberg,  Boca Raton FL
  3.36  Judy Brostoff,  Boca Raton FL
  3.36  Anita Levin-Epstein,  Boca Raton FL
  3.36  Tony Petronella,  North Kingstown RI
  3.36  Ann Panzer,  Boca Raton FL
  3.36  Enez Rubel,  Boca Raton FL
  3.35  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
  3.35  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
  3.32  Robert Allen,  Boca Raton FL
  3.32  Ronald Cooper,  Boca Raton FL
  3.32  Charles Robinson,  Boca Raton FL
  3.31  Ama McDonald,  Jacksonville FL
  3.31  William Levey,  Jacksonville FL
  3.30  Rose Robideau,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.30  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.30  Suellen Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  3.30  Rhoda Apple,  Boca Raton FL
  3.30  Ruth Aaronson,  Sunrise FL
  3.27  Bonnie Schwartz,  Delray Beach FL
  3.26  Nancy Benamati,  Delray Beach FL
  3.26  John Bortins,  Delray Beach FL
  3.23  Beryl Chaby,  Boca Raton FL
  3.21  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  3.21  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  3.21  John Griscom,  Boca Raton FL
  3.21  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
  3.21  John Lewis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.19  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  3.18  Carol Zashin,  Boca Raton FL
  3.18  Rose Levenson,  Boca Raton FL
  3.18  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
  3.15  Madeline Bloom,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.13  Nella Molfetto,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.11  Roberta Cruz,  Boca Raton FL
  3.11  Diane Friedman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.10  Susan Elias,  Coral Gables FL
  3.10  Kim Hall,  Miami FL
  3.06  Marion Levin,  Boca Raton FL
  3.04  Lilian Scott,  Delray Beach FL
  3.03  Allan Cokin,  Palm Beach FL
  3.02  Irene Musinsky,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.02  Susan Gilison,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.00  Marilyn Hornstein,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.00  David Simms,  Naples FL
  3.00  Karen Sloan,  Boca Raton FL
  3.00  Sonia Macey,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.98  Diane Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  2.98  Bill Kelsey,  Sebring FL
  2.97  Harvey Hoffenberg,  Wilton Manors FL
  2.97  Dave Bonello,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.96  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.94  R Ornitz,  Delray Beach FL
  2.93  Rachel Tanowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.93  Nancy Herskowitz,  Coral Gables FL
  2.88  Dolores Caplan,  Delray Beach FL
  2.88  Irving Caplan,  Delray Beach FL
  2.86  Thelma Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  2.86  Gerald Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  2.79  Martin Gayer,  Davie FL
  2.79  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
  2.79  Bea Gayer,  Davie FL
  2.76  Cecily Sturge,  Delray Beach FL
  2.76  Marcia Regent,  Boca Raton FL
  2.75  Ruth Sedlik,  Davie FL
  2.74  Maxine Goodman,  Cherry Hill NJ
  2.74  Alice Sunshine,  Boca Raton FL
  2.73  Karl Miller,  Tampa FL
  2.73  Barbara Waters,  Boca Raton FL
  2.73  Leonard Silverstein,  Boca Raton FL
  2.70  Lois Redlick,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.69  Shaun Sullivan,     
  2.67  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  2.65  Michael Yau,  Miami FL
  2.61  Robert Ruskin,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.61  Susan Ruskin,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.61  Sally Mancusi-Ungaro,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.61  John Moore,  Bonyon Beach FL
  2.59  Jimmy Kinard,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.59  Nell Stidham,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.58  Boots Lenox,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.57  John Countryman,  Plantation FL
  2.56  Linda Schnoll,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.54  Marie Peterson,  Davie FL
  2.54  D. Leonard Poser,  Highland Beach FL
  2.54  Richard Epstein,  Davie FL
  2.54  Shirley Poser,  Highland Beach FL
  2.47  Leon Jonas,  W Delray Beach FL
  2.47  Claire Jonas,  W Delray Beach FL
  2.45  Georgia Pierpont,  Vero Beach FL
  2.45  Pat Lee,  Vero Beach FL
  2.45  Carole Colarusso,  Davie FL
  2.45  Sandy Dunayer,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.45  Vivian Kiser,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.44  Daniel Jacobson,  Lake Worth FL
  2.44  Y Newman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.43  Philip Benamy,  Boca Raton FL
  2.42  Henry Karp,  Plantation FL
  2.42  Joan Karp,  Plantation FL
  2.42  Stefano Coppola,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.39  Sydel Camhi Chernoff,  Woodmere NY
  2.38  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  2.36  Liane Pruzan,  Lake Worth FL
  2.36  Sherman Salovitz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.36  Dave Rothfarb,  Roswell GA
  2.36  Bertha Riley,  Boca Raton FL
  2.36  Ruth Rothfarb,  Roswell GA
  2.35  Enid Rogers,  Boca Raton FL
  2.34  Ruth Ronan,  Boca Raton FL
  2.34  Ellasue Chaitt,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  2.34  Martin Chaitt,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.33  Kari Nolletti,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  2.33  Jackie Spezza,  Singer Island FL
  2.32  Paul Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  2.32  Syma Kasdin,  Wellington FL
  2.32  Fran Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  2.32  Gloria Milder,  Delray Beach FL
  2.28  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  2.28  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  2.28  Carole Wegener,  Boca Raton FL
  2.27  Anne Tellerman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.26  Martin Weinberg,  Louisville KY
  2.26  Cynthia Krasny,  Boca Raton FL
  2.26  Sheila Brilliant,  Delray Beach FL
  2.26  Rhoda Simon,  Delray Beach FL
  2.25  Ruth Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  2.25  Anita Hoffer,  Boca Raton FL
  2.25  Gerald Hoffer,  Boca Raton FL
  2.23  Joan Bradford,  Coral Gables FL
  2.23  Beatrice Garner,  Miami FL
  2.19  Sam Weissman,  Delray Beach FL
  2.16  Steven Musgrove,  Jupiter FL
  2.16  Richard Keller,  Aventura FL
  2.16  Debbie Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  2.16  Charles Musgrove,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.15  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
  2.15  Mickey Reizner,  Boca Raton FL
  2.12  William Howe,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.12  Dale Kelleher,  Weston FL
  2.12  Stanley Cohn,  West Palm Bch FL
  2.12  Sande Boas,  Jupiter FL
  2.11  Marlyn West,  Boca Raton FL
  2.05  Jo Anne Casen,  Wellington FL
  2.05  Ileen Gottlieb,  Delray Beach FL
  2.05  Jacky Swanekamp,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.05  Carol Brooks,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.99  Ulla Woolhiser,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.98  T Kowarsky,  Cutler Bay FL
  1.97  Linda Weintraub,  Boca Raton FL
  1.97  Doralee Levoff,  Delray Beach FL
  1.97  Ethel Kassirer,  Boca Raton FL
  1.97  Joan Talpins,  Miami FL
  1.97  Bebe Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.97  Marilyn Kroll,  Boca Raton FL
  1.97  Lana Putter,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.96  Anne Terzian,  Miami FL
  1.95  James Mabry,  Orlando FL
  1.95  Sandi Mabry,  Orlando FL
  1.91  Gloria Supran,  Boca Raton FL
  1.91  Bruce Wolk,  Boca Raton FL
  1.91  Frances Wolk,  Boca Raton FL
  1.90  Ruth Reinish,  Boca Raton FL
  1.88  Mary Campbell,  Delray Beach FL
  1.87  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  1.87  Linda Burke,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.87  Barbara Weiss,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  1.86  Diane Romm,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.86  Leo Hoffman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.84  Sandra Parker,  Boca Raton FL
  1.82  Peter Odorico,  Boca Raton FL
  1.82  Steven Greenbaum,  Aventura FL
  1.80  Eugenia Weaver,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.76  William Pollans,  Aventura FL
  1.74  Iris Silverman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.74  Joan Woodhouse,  Vero Beach FL
  1.74  Pamela Collins,  Vero Beach FL
  1.73  Betty Kenngott,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.73  Yolanda Akerib,  Delray Beach FL
  1.73  Gray Henry,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.73  Richard Akerib,  Delray Beach FL
  1.73  Fern Manevitch,  Boca Raton FL
  1.73  Estelle Weingart,  Boca Raton FL
  1.70  Yurl Villanueva,  Coral Springs FL
  1.70  Shankey Raffel,  North Miami Bea FL
  1.70  Leroy Raffel,  North Miami Bea FL
  1.69  Marilyn Ramis,  Sunrise FL
  1.69  Lynda Gillinov,  Boca Raton FL
  1.63  Raymond Michel,  Boca Raton FL
  1.63  Annette Tovsky,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.63  Herbert Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  1.63  Herschel Tovsky,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.62  Robert Buchner,  Coral Springs FL
  1.59  Jill Graham,  London        N   
  1.59  David Graham,  London   
  1.59  Clara Glassman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.59  Carl Waxman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.58  Evelyn Schorr,  Lake Worth FL
  1.57  Elliott Miner,  Delray Beach FL
  1.57  Martin Blumenfeld,  Delray Beach FL
  1.53  R Wildman,  North Ft Myers FL
  1.52  Bruce Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.52  Marilyn Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.51  Phyllis Rosenstock,  Boca Raton FL
  1.51  Herbert Cohen,  Weston FL
  1.50  Phyllis Reed,  Palm Beach FL
  1.50  Doris Levin,  Boca Raton FL
  1.50  Edith Denenberg,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.50  Shelly Salvi,  Lghthse Point FL
  1.50  Richard Lustig,  Boca Raton FL
  1.50  Linda Perlman,  Lake Park FL
  1.49  Arnold Winikoff,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.47  Jeanni Blume,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.46  Jane Lopez,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.46  Armando Lopez,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.45  Margie Brooke,  Boca Raton FL
  1.41  Eileen Lebowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.41  Muriel Fierman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.41  Sandra Berger,  Lake Worth FL
  1.41  Elaine Grabel,  Boca Raton FL
  1.40  Lee Rutenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.38  Bella Ionis-Sorren,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.37  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.37  Beatrice Kantrowitz,  Plantation FL
  1.29  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  1.29  Patricia Hirsch,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.28  Gerri Dubin,  Delray Beach FL
  1.28  Jeffrey Kuehn,  Lake Worth FL
  1.28  Rich Waugh,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.28  William Budd,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.26  Bunne Moss,  Boca Raton FL
  1.26  Fredric Blank,  Aventura FL
  1.26  Barbara White,  Hallandale FL
  1.25  Jeannie Casey,  Coral Springs FL
  1.25  Sylvie Turner,  Delray Beach FL
  1.25  George Barrs,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.25  Lisa Miller,  Laud By The Sea FL
  1.25  David Nichols,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.21  Doris Savel,  Tamarac FL
  1.18  Donald Oppert,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.18  Karen Oppert,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.18  Jay Albert,  Boca Raton FL
  1.17  J Sanford,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.17  Gerald Tatz,  Delray Beach FL
  1.16  Cass Paley Jr,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.16  Alfred Gardner,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.16  Rae Blumberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Gail Spielholtz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Donald Andersen,  Norwalk CT
  1.16  Gloria Casson,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.15  Ursula Mayer,  Coral Springs FL
  1.15  Thomas Mayer,  Coral Springs FL
  1.13  Avraham Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  1.13  Burton Leavenworth,  Boca Raton FL
  1.12  Carl Cronrath,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.09  Ruth Berliner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.08  Teri Kanig,  Tamarac FL
  1.08  Paul Blume,  Pompano FL
  1.08  Adele Shinder,  Boca Raton FL
  1.05  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL
  1.03  Marilou Whalen,  Delray Beach FL
  1.03  Linda Strosberg,  Delray Beach FL
  1.01  Carolyn LaCombe,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.01  Ann-Marie Cavrich,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.00  Lois Victor,  Delray Beach FL
  1.00  Ned Rosenthal,  Boca Raton FL
  1.00  Lynn Charnow,  Boca Raton FL
  1.00  Rosalyn Pincus,  Boca Raton FL
  1.00  Joy Scher,  Delray Beach FL
  1.00  Carole Lazarou,  N Palm Beach FL
  1.00  Rose Markow,  Delray Beach FL
  1.00  Thomas Reece,  Louisville KY
  1.00  Jacqueline Smith,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.00  Joyce Brogan,  Tenafly NJ
  1.00  Carole Blum,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Frances Pickering,  Columbus NC
  0.99  Ruth Klarer,  Delray Beach FL
  0.99  Carol Kayne,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.99  Joan Holzman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Lee Jane Balsam,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Marlene Virshup,  Lake Worth FL
  0.99  Francine Smolar,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Rafael Castro,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.99  Phyllis Friedmann,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.99  Phyllis Dubetsky,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.99  Walter Wild,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.99  June Stein,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.99  Miriam Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.99  Jeane Heller,  Wellington FL
  0.99  Corrine Steinbach,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.98  Winifred Clark,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.98  Brenda Fein,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.98  Vivian Strasbourger,  Boca Raton FL
  0.98  Richard Fein,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.98  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  0.98  Sheila Duerden,  Fort Myers FL
  0.97  Marvin Bufford,  Lauderhill FL
  0.97  Jane Schnitzer,  Margate FL
  0.97  Jo Anne McDowell,  Englewood OH
  0.96  Barbara Ehrlich,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.91  Elayne Flechner,  Tamarac FL
  0.88  Gloria Trinkunas,  Weston FL
  0.88  Neil Evangelista,  Boca Raton FL
  0.88  Arlyne Monyek,  Aventura FL
  0.87  Frances Jenkins,  Plantation FL
  0.87  Shirley Wiglesworth,  Plantation FL
  0.87  Flavia Koumjian,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.87  Richard Puder,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.87  Claire Belfer,  Delray Beach FL
  0.87  Phyllis Jaffe,  Delray Beach FL
  0.87  Tom Gero,  Weston FL
  0.87  Miriam Puder,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.87  James Jenkins,  Plantation FL
  0.85  Rhoda Rosenberg,  Delray Beach FL
  0.85  Joanne Spiers,  Boca Raton FL
  0.85  Esther Liss,  Boca Raton FL
  0.84  Eileen Gottsegen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.84  Debbie Elrad,  Boca Raton FL
  0.83  Arthur Goldman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.83  Myra Goldman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.82  Virginia Gregory,  Tampa FL
  0.82  Andrew Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  0.82  Carol Fischer,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Myrna Fishman,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.78  Inge Cross,  Lake Worth FL
  0.76  Carol Weller,  Hobe Sound FL
  0.76  Joann Meeker,  Palm City FL
  0.75  Gloria Pilch,  Boca Raton FL
  0.75  Florence Einhorn,  Boca Raton FL
  0.75  Daljit Singh Pannu,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Harold Yaffa,  Weston FL
  0.75  Rasma Yaffa,  Weston FL
  0.75  Elaine Turetsky,  Boca Raton FL
  0.75  Phyllis Finkel,  Sunrise FL
  0.73  H Davis,  Tamarac FL
  0.73  Howard Trommer,  Hollywood FL
  0.73  Rosalind Trommer,  Hollywood FL
  0.73  Phyllis Davis,  Tamarac FL
  0.72  Bobbi Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.72  Susan Lawrence,  Delray Beach FL
  0.72  Adam Cohen,  Island Park NY
  0.72  Barbara Begun,  Boca Raton FL
  0.71  Doris Daniels Lilien,  Boca Raton FL
  0.71  Ruth Rosen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.66  Bea Zimbalist,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.66  Janet Lieberman,  Aventura FL
  0.66  Phoebe Mirsky,  Aventura FL
  0.66  Carol Kohn,  Atlantis FL
  0.66  Judite Katri,  Coral Gables FL
  0.66  Elaine Silver,  Boca Raton FL
  0.66  Kathy Berman,  Weston FL
  0.66  Abby Hellring,  Coral Gables FL
  0.65  Rich Hunter,  Stuart FL
  0.65  Ann Harris,  Stuart FL
  0.63  Bernice Rosenzweig,  Boca Raton FL
  0.63  Elayne Hallarman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.60  Shirish Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  0.60  Andrea Neidich,  Boca Raton FL
  0.60  Margaret Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  0.53  Evelyn Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.53  Eleanor Zurier,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.53  Shirley Sulcov,  Delray Beach FL
  0.53  Sylvia Landsman,  Lauderhill FL
  0.50  Barbara Fasman,  Bayside NY
  0.50  Thelma Schweber,  Boca Raton FL
  0.50  Robert Surrey,  Delray Beach FL
  0.50  Jon Fasman,  Bayside NY
  0.50  Joy Falcon,  Lake Worth FL
  0.47  Andrea Gero,  Weston FL
  0.47  Fran Silodor,  Boca Raton FL
  0.47  Jerry Silodor,  Boca Raton FL
  0.46  Shirley Feld,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.46  Dorothy Flood,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.46  Anne Weissler,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.46  Lenora Dorenfest,  Davie FL
  0.40  Jeffrey Liu,  Davie FL
  0.40  Erni Mayer,  Delray Beach FL
  0.39  Michelle Mataillet,  Miami FL
  0.39  Helen Daniels,  Naples FL
  0.39  A. James Watt,  Marco Island FL
  0.39  Gert Polak,  Boca Raton FL
  0.37  Lydia Popish,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.34  Frank Eiferman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.34  H Dobson,  Boca Raton FL
  0.33  George Zimmer,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.33  Janet Lipe,  Sebring FL
  0.33  Edna Greenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.33  William George,  Sebring FL
  0.33  Lita Kent,  Boca Raton FL
  0.33  Glenda Lewis,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.30  Shirley Golick,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.30  Lynne List,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.30  Nat Golick,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.20  Authur Fentin,  Boca Raton FL
  0.20  Robert Stanger,  Lake Worth FL
  0.20  Gail Goebel,  N Miami Beach FL
  0.20  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  0.20  Len Berg,     
  0.20  Fella Oppenheim,  Aventura FL
  0.20  Ludwig Schop,  Delray Beach FL
Use Back Button to return to last page