July 4th  Regional
June 28th – July 4th, 2005
District 9 Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 78.42  Michael Seamon,  Aventura FL
 77.08  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
 73.51  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
 69.44  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 69.44  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
 68.62  Robert Dennard,  Lake Mary FL
 68.62  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 64.22  Sheila Ekeblad,  Providence RI
 55.55  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 54.92  Ruth Gold,  Pompano Beach FL
 53.89  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
 53.89  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
 53.85  Michael Wolf,  Coral Springs FL
 47.82  Linda Perlman,  Lake Park FL
 47.48  Michael Donnelly,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 43.09  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
 42.19  Sharon Meng,  Lakeland FL
 39.63  Eugene Solomon,  Boca Raton FL
 39.18  Ulker Mutlu,  Clearwater FL
 39.18  Bernard Bernstein,  Clearwater FL
 36.71  Kenneth Rosenthal,  Miami FL
 35.97  Theodore Spak,  Miami FL
 35.97  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
 35.75  Bert Berkwich,  Boc Raton FL
 35.75  Miriam Sohn,  Boca Raton FL
 35.27  Bill Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
 34.85  Andrea Culberson,  Weston FL
 34.85  Marc Culberson,  Weston FL
 34.26  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
 33.27  Roger Coffman,  West Palm Beach FL
 33.21  Gerald Tatz,  Delray Beach FL
 32.97  J Marvin Teperow,  Boca Raton FL
 32.97  Rosalie Sherman,  Boca Raton FL
 32.71  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
 32.50  Igo Klein,  Deerfield Beach FL
 32.12  John Black,  Boca Raton FL
 31.53  Jerry Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
 31.53  Linda Barson,  West Palm Beach FL
 31.27  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
 30.94  Jo Anne Casen,  Boca Raton FL
 30.83  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
 30.61  Arnold Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
 29.47  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 29.47  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 29.45  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
 28.48  Ellasue Chaitt,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 28.44  Shannon Cappelletti,  Aventura FL
 27.70  Carolyn Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
 26.11  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
 26.07  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
 25.27  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 25.21  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
 25.21  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
 25.05  Linda Green,  Delray Beach FL
 24.93  Marlene Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
 24.79  Kenneth Peyser,  N Miami FL
 24.79  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
 24.31  Robert Freid,  Boynton Beach FL
 24.30  Sally Strul,  Delray Beach FL
 23.85  Morton Karper,  Boca Raton FL
 23.33  Harry Meyer II,  Sarasota FL
 23.28  R Fieler,  Boca Raton FL
 23.20  Lynda Shourds,  Miami Springs FL
 23.16  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
 22.98  Edward Swell,  Boca Raton FL
 22.71  Sandra Gagnon,  Sarasota FL
 22.42  June Deutsch,  Aventura FL
 22.38  Charles Rosenblatt,  Boca Raton FL
 21.99  Barbara Testa,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 21.83  Carla Burke,  Pensacola FL
 21.71  Pamela Wild,  Daytona Beach FL
 21.71  Shirley Presberg,  Boca Raton FL
 21.63  Martin Chaitt,  West Palm Beach FL
 20.85  Barry Elitowitz,  Miami FL
 20.76  Keith White,  Ft Myers FL
 20.76  Kevin Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
 20.40  John Griscom,  Boca Raton FL
 20.21  John Lewis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 19.68  Dolores Gracie,  Pompano Beach FL
 19.66  Fairy Moreno,  Bal Harbour FL
 19.44  Aubrey Strul,  Delray Beach FL
 19.16  Helene Skutch,  Boynton Beach FL
 19.06  Edith Moritz,  Key West FL
 19.06  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
 18.96  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
 18.85  James Mabry,  Margate FL
 18.75  Natalie Rosenstock,  Boynton Beach FL
 18.64  Luisana Madueno,  Miami Lakes FL
 18.46  Mark Yaeger,  Miami FL
 18.43  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 18.42  Kent Griffith,  Delray Beach FL
 18.17  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
 17.92  Arnita Aiken,  Pembroke Pines FL
 17.57  Marc Spellman,  Miami FL
 17.57  David Rosenblatt,  Miami FL
 17.45  Stanley Bender,  Delray Beach FL
 17.41  Jane Ann Mabry,  Margate FL
 17.06  Stefano Marino,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 16.88  Helene Shuter,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 16.88  Melvin Shuter,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
 16.78  Margery Pecoraro,  Tamarac FL
 16.57  Judith Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
 16.57  Siegfried Kalkstein,  Surfside FL
 16.37  Robert Blum,  Marco Island FL
 16.35  Gloria Casson,  Pompano Beach FL
 16.35  Alfred Gardner,  Pompano Beach FL
 16.23  John Richards,  Orlando FL
 16.23  Lee Rautenberg,  Boca Raton FL
 16.23  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 16.15  Soretta Saltzstein,  Aventura FL
 16.04  Mariano Garcia,  Pompano Beach FL
 16.01  David Rogers,  Wilton Manors FL
 15.98  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
 15.95  Norbert Sax,  West Palm Beach FL
 15.79  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 15.79  Marlene Solender,  Tamarac FL
 15.74  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
 15.65  Rose Hochberg,  Delray Beach FL
 15.58  Rich Hunter,  Port St Lucie FL
 15.40  Sheilah Malamud,  Boynton Beach FL
 15.28  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
 15.28  Cathy Gavel,  Melbourne FL
 15.25  Gen Geiger,  Sarasota FL
 15.16  Jack Jaffe,  Boca Raton FL
 15.12  Louise Bender,  Delray Beach FL
 14.87  Susan Elias,  Coral Gables FL
 14.71  Brian Greis,  Boca Raton FL
 14.62  Richard Epstein,  Davie FL
 14.62  Marie Peterson,  Davie FL
 14.44  Frederick Lust,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.36  Ethel Wexler,  Boca Raton FL
 14.36  Martin Wexler,  Boca Raton FL
 14.36  Marvin Convissar,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
 14.36  Linda Convissar,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
 14.29  Barry Patten,  Boca Raton FL
 14.29  James Garnher,  Boca Raton FL
 14.14  Barbara Haberman,  Lake Worth FL
 14.08  Murray Bast,  Miami FL
 14.01  Philip Heasley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 13.99  Harold Greenberg,  Lauderhill FL
 13.99  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
 13.84  Dolly Dellon,  Tamarac FL
 13.80  Dorothy Horowitz,  Margate FL
 13.69  Gertrude Warshaver,  Deerfield Beach FL
 13.59  Steven Andrews,  Pompano Beach FL
 13.56  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
 13.42  Robert Raitman,  Deerfield Beach FL
 13.34  Ann Hovanec,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
 13.34  Carol Mulcahy,  Melbourne Bch FL
 13.21  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL
 13.20  Arthur Goldman,  Delray Beach FL
 13.20  Robert Jacobs,  Delray Beach FL
 13.14  Robert Allen,  Boca Raton FL
 13.10  Bob Rosenblum,  Hollywood FL
 13.10  Rebecca Cohen,  Hollywood FL
 13.08  Samuel Silverman,  Boca Raton FL
 12.87  Alan Dean,  Aventura FL
 12.69  Barbara Waters,  Boca Raton FL
 12.69  Marilyn Greenberg,  Boca Raton FL
 12.69  Barbara Marion,  Boca Raton FL
 12.69  Leonard Silverstein,  Boca Raton FL
 12.68  Rafael Castro,  Boynton Beach FL
 12.66  Norman Samuels,  West Palm Bch FL
 12.66  Marcia Samuels,  West Palm Bch FL
 12.62  Anita Hoffer,  Boca Raton FL
 12.62  Gerald Hoffer,  Boca Raton FL
 12.55  Marie Louise Steuer,  Pompano Beach FL
 12.37  Carl Kunz Jr,  Boca Raton FL
 12.33  Barbara Miller,  Pompano Beach FL
 12.33  Murray Buchwalter,  Pompano Beach FL
 12.07  Bertha Riley,  Boca Raton FL
 12.07  Sherman Salovitz,  Boca Raton FL
 12.02  Roberta Birdt,  Delray Beach FL
 12.02  Bea Manopla,  Boca Raton FL
 11.96  Dennis McGarry,  Stuart FL
 11.96  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 11.96  Noemi Kravitz,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.85  Phyllis Heller,  Pompano Beach FL
 11.73  Juliette Kaplan,  Boca Raton FL
 11.67  Kathy Logue,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 11.60  Richard Gross,  Boca Raton FL
 11.50  Esther Litmanovic,  Miami FL
 11.43  Matthew Deen,  Royal Palm Beac FL
 11.43  Marlene Levy,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.13  Susan Weiss,  Lake Worth FL
 11.13  Shirley Nelick,  Lake Worth FL
 11.13  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
 11.13  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
 11.13  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville FL
 11.12  Joseph Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.12  Barbara Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.05  Julie Shelquist,  Vero Beach FL
 11.05  Phyllis Carlson,  Vero Beach FL
 10.96  Phoebe Abrams,  Fort Myers FL
 10.96  Shelly Melchiorre,  Fort Myers FL
 10.93  Charlie Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.86  Gloria Pilch,  Boca Raton FL
 10.86  Shirlee Jacobs,  Boca Raton FL
 10.67  Irwin Green,  Delray Beach FL
 10.62  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
 10.56  Linda Strosberg,  Delray Beach FL
 10.56  Farald Riegel,  Osprey FL
 10.56  Ruth Howard,  Bradenton FL
 10.54  Carla Cozart,  Tampa FL
 10.54  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
 10.47  Paula Gold Chalef,  Boca Raton FL
 10.35  Fran Heller,  Boca Raton FL
 10.35  Paul Heller,  Boca Raton FL
 10.34  Lois Redlick,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 10.29  Edith Denenberg,  Pompano Beach FL
 10.20  Stuart Schwartz,  West Palm Beach FL
 10.20  Elaine Schwartz,  West Palm Beach FL
 10.06  D Thomas,  West Palm Beach FL
 10.02  Julian Sincoff,  Boca Raton FL
  9.97  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  9.96  P Maurie Katon,  Pembroke Pines FL
  9.95  Shelly Salvi,  Lghthse Point FL
  9.94  Sally Mancusi-Ungaro,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.94  John Moore,  Bonyon Beach FL
  9.90  Stephen Locke,  Delray Beach FL
  9.90  Carol Vogt,  Boca Raton FL
  9.88  Lawrence Muroff,  Tampa FL
  9.88  Carol Muroff,  Tampa FL
  9.75  Sara Ehrenfeld,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.74  Irene Exler,  Boca Raton FL
  9.59  Deborah Pirkle,  Clearwater FL
  9.43  Alan Pomeranz,  Boca Raton FL
  9.43  Walter Marber,  Boca Raton FL
  9.41  Kay Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  9.41  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  9.32  Barbara Martino,  Stuart FL
  9.32  Audrey Kelly,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  9.13  Myra Walters,  Aventura FL
  9.12  Barry Segal,  Boca Raton FL
  9.12  Casey Sinatra,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.98  Harvey Wolfe,  Boca Raton FL
  8.98  Judith Simon,  Boca Raton FL
  8.94  Jorge Franco,  Hollywood FL
  8.94  Robert Buchner,  Coral Springs FL
  8.93  Jay Mann,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  8.93  Carol Mann,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  8.91  Pierre Vintejoux,  Weston FL
  8.91  Jeannette Vintejoux,  Weston FL
  8.84  Jo Morse,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  8.82  Herb Bloom,  Delray Beach FL
  8.82  Irving Caplan,  Delray Beach FL
  8.78  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  8.72  Donald Procter Jr,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.72  Bruce Frenkel,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  8.70  William Brodersen,  Pompano Beach FL
  8.68  Robert Parlin,  Naples FL
  8.62  Barbara Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
  8.56  Anita Waser,  Boca Raton FL
  8.53  Estelle Kluger,  Lake Worth FL
  8.51  Robert Quinn,  Jensen Beach FL
  8.51  Gail Nye,  Palm City FL
  8.41  Myra Bast,  Miami FL
  8.40  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  8.35  Jerome Kramer,  Miami FL
  8.30  Felice Carpenter,  W Palm Beach FL
  8.30  Rick Carpenter,  W Palm Beach FL
  8.29  Montyne Winokur,  West Palm Bch FL
  8.27  Judy Hirsch,  Boca Raton FL
  8.10  Judy Schunn,  Miromar Lakes FL
  8.10  Betty Gentile,  Fort Myers FL
  8.08  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  7.98  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
  7.93  Rosalie Rappin,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.87  Betty Graveline,  Titusville FL
  7.79  Edna Zohar,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.68  Paul Blume,  Pompano FL
  7.66  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
  7.66  Winifred Evans,  Vero Beach FL
  7.63  Darryle Forrest,  Miami FL
  7.60  Shirley Land,  The Villages FL
  7.60  David Land,  The Villages FL
  7.51  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  7.50  Sally Glaser,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.50  Neil Evangelista,  Boca Raton FL
  7.48  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.46  Fern Tulpan,  Boca Raton FL
  7.45  Phyllis Friedmann,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.41  Morris Biale,  Delray Beach FL
  7.40  Janet Sincoff,  Boca Raton FL
  7.39  Juan Castillo,  Hollywood FL
  7.37  Richard Orr,  Lake Worth FL
  7.37  Rose Markow,  Delray Beach FL
  7.37  Louise Orr,  Lake Worth FL
  7.37  Anne Kaufman,  Lantana FL
  7.37  Teri Howard,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.37  Francine Smolar,  Boca Raton FL
  7.37  Barbara Libman,  Lake Worth FL
  7.32  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
  7.32  Kari Nolletti,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  7.32  Stan Schretter,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  7.32  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
  7.28  John Stutz,  West Palm Bch FL
  7.25  John Jelilian,  Boca Raton FL
  7.16  James Rackley,  Boca Raton FL
  7.16  Donna Reynolds,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.15  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL
  7.04  Margot Krel,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.04  Ann Harris,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.01  Beverly Kodish,  Boca Raton FL
  6.95  Gerty Grotte,  Aventura FL
  6.94  Monique Copeland,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.90  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  6.88  Esther de Perczek,  Hallandale FL
  6.87  William Howe,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.86  Joan Vigdor,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.86  Charles Wolpert,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.82  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.82  Linne O'Brien,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.82  Shirley Whitman,  Boca Raton FL
  6.82  Ilene Miller,  Boca Raton FL
  6.82  Eugene Whitman,  Boca Raton FL
  6.81  Robert Sleven,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.81  Arthur Birnbaum,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.81  Jeanni Blume,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.78  Harriette Fine,  Plantation FL
  6.78  Irwin Fine,  Plantation FL
  6.74  Carole Beer,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.74  Daniel Sendral,  Tamarac FL
  6.73  Steven Preston,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.72  Myriam Milgrom,  Miami FL
  6.72  Janice Yanda,  Miami FL
  6.72  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  6.67  Marilyn Goldberg,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.67  Ben Ott,  Boca Raton FL
  6.66  Irwin Krull,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.66  Ted Dunn,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.61  Babette Simon,  Boca Raton FL
  6.61  Don Simon,  Boca Raton FL
  6.55  A. James Watt,  Marco Island FL
  6.49  Zita Lechter,  Sunny Isles FL
  6.49  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  6.49  Irving Ingwer,  Aventura FL
  6.44  Richard Young,  Coconut Creek FL
  6.38  Chester Feldman,  Boca Raton FL
  6.38  William Shelley,  Delray Beach FL
  6.38  Irving Haase,  Highland Beach FL
  6.38  Gert Polak,  Boca Raton FL
  6.30  Iris Silverman,  Boca Raton FL
  6.29  Paul Winokur,  West Palm Beach FL
  6.15  Ronnie Malasky,  Longboat Key FL
  6.14  Toni Helfand,  Pembroke Pines FL
  6.12  Herbert Nussdorf,  Delray Beach FL
  6.11  Howard Langenthal,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.09  John Martin,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  6.06  R Ornitz,  Delray Beach FL
  6.02  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
  6.02  Stuart Kirschner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  6.02  Enez Rubel,  Boca Raton FL
  6.00  Leonard Schiff,  Lake Worth FL
  5.98  Ann Harris,  Stuart FL
  5.97  Anthony Lenzi,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.95  W Liebman,  Sunny Isles Bch FL
  5.95  Howard Doppelt,  N Miami Beach FL
  5.93  James Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.87  David Grossman,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.85  Jocelyn Lovett,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.82  Harriet Robbins,  Lauderhill FL
  5.77  Rosalie Aronoff,  Boca Raton FL
  5.76  Harold Buchman,  Sunrise FL
  5.71  Sylvia Goodman,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.68  Stephen Warner,  West Palm Bch FL
  5.67  Sadie Elkins,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.66  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  5.66  Brayton Walters,  N Miami Beach FL
  5.62  Miriam Segal,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.60  Polly Lafon,  Marco Island FL
  5.60  Birgitta Jones,  Marco Island FL
  5.53  Karen Fabel,  Boca Raton FL
  5.52  Ruth Aaronson,  Sunrise FL
  5.50  Henry Kadish,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.48  Nella Molfetto,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.43  Marilyn Barker,  Ft Myers FL
  5.43  Theresa Hopkins,  Punta Gorda FL
  5.41  Barbara Mendelsohn,  Delray Beach FL
  5.40  Ronald Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
  5.36  Herbert Kassner,  Boca Raton FL
  5.34  Deborah Gilman,  Boca Raton FL
  5.33  Jeffery Haller,  Miami FL
  5.30  Nancy Beitler,  Boca Raton FL
  5.29  Betty Duffy,  Boca Raton FL
  5.26  E Jane Davis,  Vero Beach FL
  5.26  Cathi Kester,  Vero Beach FL
  5.26  Mary Campbell,  Delray Beach FL
  5.26  Susan Skidmore,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.25  Eva Messro,  Boca Raton FL
  5.22  Josephine Lojewski,  Deerfield Beach FL
  5.22  Eleanor Tymms,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.18  Lenny Goldstein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.17  William Moor,  Delray Beach FL
  5.10  Rita Kropf,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.10  Richard Walowit,  Hollywood FL
  5.07  Shirley Gordon,  Pembroke Pines FL
  5.06  Lee Jane Balsam,  Boca Raton FL
  5.04  Joan Ortner,  Boca Raton FL
  5.00  Florence Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.99  Ana Messiry,  Miami FL
  4.98  Alan Darman,  Boca Raton FL
  4.98  Lyn Giuffrida,  Vero Beach FL
  4.98  Erica Artus,  Vero Beach FL
  4.94  Phyllis Tiktin,  Miami FL
  4.94  Eleanor Notkin,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.94  Paul Frank,  Tamarac FL
  4.94  Judie Frank,  Tamarac FL
  4.94  Steven Tiktin,  Miami FL
  4.94  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.93  Nancy Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.92  George Johnson,  Boca Raton FL
  4.90  Rita Lande,  Boca Raton FL
  4.86  Frances Bijou,  Miami Beach FL
  4.78  Kenneth Smith,  Hialeah FL
  4.77  Raymond Gershen,  Boca Raton FL
  4.75  Abraham Abdo,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.74  Esther Werth,  Lake Worth FL
  4.70  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
  4.68  Margie Goodman,  Coral Spings FL
  4.67  Walter Strauss,  Lake Worth FL
  4.67  Marvin Genser,  Lake Worth FL
  4.65  Bill Alter,  Sunrise FL
  4.65  Gino Scalamandre,  Surfside FL
  4.65  Raymond Michel,  Boca Raton FL
  4.65  Katie Scalamandre,  Surfside FL
  4.65  Patricia Heessels,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.65  William Heessels,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.65  Jerome Sherer,  Tamarac FL
  4.64  Burnett Radosh,  Lghthse Point FL
  4.57  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.54  Bea Rosenbaum,  Tamarac FL
  4.53  Jesse Laird,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.53  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
  4.52  Evelyn Albert,  Boca Raton FL
  4.52  Jack Albert,  Boca Raton FL
  4.49  Ned Rosenthal,  Boca Raton FL
  4.47  Norman Dale,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.47  Leonara Dale,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.46  Arnold Dubow,  Tamarac FL
  4.39  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  4.39  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  4.37  Judith Gushner,  Boca Raton FL
  4.35  David Babcock,  Coral Gables FL
  4.25  Linda Glynn,  Orange Park FL
  4.25  Ruth Sedlik,  Davie FL
  4.25  Charles Musgrove,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.25  George Phillips,  Palm Beach FL
  4.23  Arleen Bloom Rosenthal,  Boca Raton FL
  4.22  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  4.18  Eugene Topper,  Boca Raton FL
  4.18  Gilda Preda,  Palm Beach FL
  4.12  Florence Rotman,  N Miami Beach FL
  4.07  Jean Polack,  Boca Raton FL
  4.07  Miriam Huckins,  Lghthse Point FL
  4.07  Martha Morehead,  Boca Raton FL
  4.05  Elie Attia,  Boca Raton FL
  4.05  William Klinsky,  Boca Raton FL
  4.05  Kim Kaplan,  Boca Raton FL
  4.02  Marilyn Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.02  Bruce Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.00  Lois Adelman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.99  Marsha Calise,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.98  Ruth Lewis,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.98  Laura Bachenheimer,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.97  Margery Roberts,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.97  Mickey Reizner,  Boca Raton FL
  3.97  Mildred Pomeranz,  Boca Raton FL
  3.95  Howard Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  3.95  Clare Smith,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.95  Susan Gould,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.95  Ted Forziati,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.95  Charles Smith,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.95  Marlene Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  3.94  Angela Arnone,  Boca Raton FL
  3.94  J Bacon,  No Palm Beach FL
  3.94  Ruth Katz,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.94  La Vonne Hawley,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.92  Thomas Mauthner,  Clermont FL
  3.89  Maralin Morgan,  Delray Beach FL
  3.88  Marilyne Dogole,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.88  Elizabeth Robards,  Palm Beach FL
  3.87  Marlyn West,  Boca Raton FL
  3.86  Phyllis Binder,  Boca Raton FL
  3.83  Molly Leban,  Lake Worth FL
  3.82  Jean Spector,  Tamarac FL
  3.81  Gillian Greenstein,  Plantation FL
  3.81  Leon Greenstein,  Plantation FL
  3.68  Alice Sunshine,  Boca Raton FL
  3.62  Harriet Hartstein,  Delray Beach FL
  3.62  Anita Chachkin,  Delray Beach FL
  3.60  Gloria Milder,  Delray Beach FL
  3.59  Daniel Rotman,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.59  Robert Cole Sr,  Lake Worth FL
  3.59  Aston Glaves,  Lake Worth FL
  3.55  Marilyn Sellers,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.55  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  3.54  Sherry Funt,  Hollywood FL
  3.49  Frank Eiferman,  Delray Beach FL
  3.47  Ora Lourie,  Hypoluxo FL
  3.46  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  3.46  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  3.45  James Walker,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.43  R Debra Fream,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.43  Mary Barbieri,  Miami Lakes FL
  3.40  Mitzi Weitzen,  Boca Raton FL
  3.40  David Fuhrman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.37  Jean Reiter,  Lake Worth FL
  3.34  Doris Savel,  Tamarac FL
  3.31  Ann-Marie Cavrich,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.31  Carolyn La Combe,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.29  Natalie Julius,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.29  Burton Polansky,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.29  Sheila Polansky,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.22  Morton Kraus,  Tamarac FL
  3.19  Robert Ramos,  Davie FL
  3.19  Juliette Zophres,  Plantation FL
  3.18  Ronald Tompkins,  Lghthse Point FL
  3.17  Mark Zivian,  Coral Springs FL
  3.17  Arlene Futernick,  Boca Raton FL
  3.14  Naomi Kanter,  Boca Raton FL
  3.14  Michael Yau,  Miami FL
  3.14  Val Habicht,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.07  Shirley Sulcov,  Delray Beach FL
  3.07  Sylvia Landsman,  Lauderhill FL
  3.06  Steven Pawliger,  Hollywood FL
  3.06  Shirley Clyman,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.06  Myrna Keisman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.06  Estelle Koch,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.06  Ronald Scelfo,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.06  Daniel Keisman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.06  Jean Blair,  Coral Springs FL
  3.04  James Gatewood,  Highland Beach FL
  3.03  Sylvia Tobias,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.03  Adele Feldman,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.00  Paul Kendall,  Hillsboro Beach FL
  2.98  Robert Fiedler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.98  Jennie Sernaker,  Hypoluxo FL
  2.98  Martha Johnson,  Boca Raton FL
  2.98  Dale Eadie,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.96  Christina Noto,  Lake Worth FL
  2.92  Sharon Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
  2.92  Dorothy Darcey,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.90  Sam Weissman,  Delray Beach FL
  2.90  Maxine Oleshansky,  Hallandale FL
  2.87  Arthur Beer,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.87  Gerald Steinberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.87  Murray Schneier,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.87  Elaine Charles,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.87  Robert Lobman,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.82  Jacqueline Kasen,  Delray Beach FL
  2.82  Cheryl Trigg,  Boca Raton FL
  2.79  Alma Kalfus,  Delray Beach FL
  2.75  Glenda Lewis,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.75  Herbert Eder,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.73  J.Steven Hudson,  Boca Raton FL
  2.73  Irene Rothenberg,  Highland Beach FL
  2.73  Allen Rosenthal,  Parkland FL
  2.73  Michael Rahtjen,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  2.72  Pauline Callihan,  Boca Raton FL
  2.72  Dorothy Saracino,  Dania Beach FL
  2.71  Jane Kaufmann,  Boca Raton FL
  2.71  Doris Daniels Lilien,  Boca Raton FL
  2.70  Shirley Levy,  Delray Beach FL
  2.68  Tom Koch,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.65  Sylvia Ogron,  Boca Raton FL
  2.63  Donna Weaver,  Wellington Bch FL
  2.63  Judith O'Donnell,  Wellington FL
  2.63  Nancy Salviola,  Wellington FL
  2.63  Elizabeth Graham,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.62  C. Way Hoyt,  Lake Worth FL
  2.62  Rachel Kaufman,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.61  Irma Willenborg,  Miami Shores FL
  2.56  Marilynn Braeman,  Delray Beach FL
  2.55  Marilyn Fisher,  Tamarac FL
  2.55  Barbara Rosinsky,  Boca Raton FL
  2.55  Mickey Bindelglass,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.55  Len Bindelglass,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.55  Elaine Siegel,  Lauderhill FL
  2.50  William Robson,  Miami FL
  2.50  Ann Robson,  Miami FL
  2.50  Selima Doull,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.49  Sidney Golub,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.46  Cecily Sturge,  Boca Raton FL
  2.46  Rosalind Rosen,  Deerfield Beach FL
  2.46  Sid Meyers,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.46  Irma Wolf,  Boca Raton FL
  2.42  Edith Freilich,  Miami Beach FL
  2.40  Elizabeth Wrublin,  Hollywood FL
  2.40  Jeane Heller,  Lake Worth FL
  2.40  Dolores Grossman,  Lakeworth FL
  2.39  Howard Davis,  Boca Raton FL
  2.38  Irene Gershen,  Boca Raton FL
  2.38  Roberta Cruz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.36  Elaine Rogers,  Boca Raton FL
  2.36  Irene Musinsky,  Royal Palm Bch FL
  2.33  Miroslav Brzobohaty,  Lghthse Point FL
  2.33  William Vinson,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.33  Jack Kamin,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.33  Hugo Bamberger,  Plantation FL
  2.32  Samuel Temin,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.32  Rasma Yaffa,  Weston FL
  2.32  Diana Cowan,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.32  Brenda Solomon,  Boca Raton FL
  2.32  Harold Yaffa,  Weston FL
  2.32  Sallie Landa,  Boca Raton FL
  2.32  Karl Schwalbe,  Boca Raton FL
  2.32  Jerome Sylvan,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.31  Charles Robinson,  Boca Raton FL
  2.31  Jaime Dornbusch,  Aventura FL
  2.31  Elliot Slavis,  West Palm Bch FL
  2.29  Marilyn Kranitz,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.27  Boots Lenox,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.27  Kim Hall,  Miami FL
  2.27  Marvin Welles,  Weston FL
  2.26  Richard Butler,  Boca Raton FL
  2.24  Sidney Rubin,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.24  Sondra McCloskey,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.22  Dorothy Lyons,  Marco Island FL
  2.22  Shirley Guastella,  Naples FL
  2.21  Dale Kelleher,  Weston FL
  2.21  Ernest Honecker,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.17  Carmela Sauther,  Miami FL
  2.17  Eugene Goodman,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.17  Beverly Presberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.17  Sally Wiener,  Coral Gables FL
  2.16  Bernie Chazen,  Tamarac FL
  2.16  Linda McGarry,  Stuart FL
  2.15  Patricia Hassett,  Stuart FL
  2.15  Eveline Sergold,  Tamarac FL
  2.15  Frederick Hartman,  Palm City FL
  2.13  Richard Akerib,  Delray Beach FL
  2.13  Margarita Jaramillo,  Key Biscayne FL
  2.13  Bud Light,  Palm City FL
  2.13  Robert Fellman,  Delray Beach FL
  2.12  David Glazer Md,  Highland Beach FL
  2.10  Ted Hampton,  Wilton Manors FL
  2.10  Lee Lyndes,  Wilton Manors FL
  2.09  Dorthee Cohen,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.09  Vincent Falletta,  Delray Beach FL
  2.09  Gerald Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  2.09  Thelma Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  2.06  Arnold Goldstein,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.05  Blossom David,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.04  Fede Moreau,  Boca Raton FL
  2.04  Peggy Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.03  Ruth Ronan,  Boca Raton FL
  2.00  Mary Cocotos,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.99  Mitchell Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL
  1.99  Esther Orlinsky,  Tamarac FL
  1.99  Shelly Woldoff,  Boca Raton FL
  1.97  Frank Lynn,  Coral Gables FL
  1.95  Florie Goldman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.95  Ellen Hartz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.94  Kenneth Matheis,  Coral Springs FL
  1.94  Jean Sharenow,  Delray Beach FL
  1.94  Janet Treisman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.94  Allan Sharenow,  Delray Beach FL
  1.90  Carol Joy Spiegel,  Palm Beach FL
  1.90  Joan Reach,  Miami FL
  1.90  Dorothy Pomerance,  Boca Raton FL
  1.90  Mary Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  Michael Kassay,  Sarasota FL
  1.90  Judith Bronstein,  Sarasota FL
  1.89  Ruth Zeiner,  Tamarac FL
  1.89  Cora Hanft,  Boca Raton FL
  1.88  Barbara Hankin,  Hollywood FL
  1.88  Doralee Levoff,  Delray Beach FL
  1.88  Saul Gross,  Miami Beach FL
  1.87  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  1.87  Milton Reece,  Boca Raton FL
  1.87  Evelyn Reece,  Boca Raton FL
  1.86  David Kaplan,  Delray Beach FL
  1.86  Rosita Popek,  Tamarac FL
  1.86  Phyllis Stein,  Tamarac FL
  1.85  Josephine Newman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.85  Barbara Pratt,  Miami FL
  1.82  Howard Rappin,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.79  Marilyn Cohen,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.79  Dee Korenbaum,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.77  John Mincher,  Adventura FL
  1.76  Daniel Bady,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.74  S Somerstein,  Miami Shores FL
  1.74  Helen Somerstein,  Miami Shores FL
  1.74  Shankey Raffel,  North Miami Bea FL
  1.74  Leroy Raffel,  North Miami Bea FL
  1.74  Evelyn Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.74  Eleanor Zurier,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.74  Ronald Cooper,  Boca Raton FL
  1.71  Barbara Wallace,  Miami FL
  1.71  Laura Forst,  Lake Park FL
  1.71  Harry Tudor,  Miami FL
  1.70  Judy Brostoff,  Boca Raton FL
  1.70  Judith Grossfeld,  Jupiter FL
  1.70  Michael Grossfeld,  Jupiter FL
  1.70  Alan Brostoff,  Boca Raton FL
  1.70  Stephen Freeman,  Miami FL
  1.68  Fedora Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  1.64  Jane Leventhal,  Boca Raton FL
  1.63  Shirley Weinstein,  Lake Worth FL
  1.60  Tom Gero,  Plantation FL
  1.60  Suzanne Wilson,  Ft. Pierce FL
  1.60  Harold Sanderson,  Ocala FL
  1.60  Patricia Finn,  Vero Beach FL
  1.59  George Clark III,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.58  Lois Lindner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.58  Helen Greer,  Aventura FL
  1.57  Aaron Simon,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.57  Elaine Lieberman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.57  Susan Saks,  Boca Raton FL
  1.57  Geraldine Lindell,  Boca Raton FL
  1.54  Phyllis Chavis,  Boca Raton FL
  1.52  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
  1.52  Robert Schustak,  Plantation FL
  1.49  Robert Wadhams,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.45  Rosella Shwartz,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.45  Bernice Gunther,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.45  Mickey Rubinstein,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.45  Phyllis Leipzig,  Lake Worth FL
  1.45  Sheila Halperin,  Delray Beach FL
  1.45  Joyce Levy,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.45  George Southwick,  Boca Raton FL
  1.45  Pam Anderson,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.45  Phyllis Dubetsky,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.45  Marilyn Zaidan,  Boca Raton FL
  1.45  Laurence Diamond,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.45  Judith Flack,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.45  Arlene Frank,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.45  Barbara David,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.44  Joan Karp,  Plantation FL
  1.44  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  1.44  Scott Keiling,  Lghthse Point FL
  1.44  Norman Pestaina,  Miami FL
  1.44  Henry Karp,  Plantation FL
  1.44  Marcia Ranart,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.44  Eleanor Larson,  Vero Beach FL
  1.44  Edna Savage,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.44  Seymour Radin,  Lake Worth FL
  1.44  Phyllis Weiner,  Coral Springs FL
  1.44  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  1.44  Marilyn Goldstein,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.44  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  1.44  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  1.44  Vivian Griscom,  Boca Raton FL
  1.44  Susan Fuller,  Miami FL
  1.44  Charles Ungar,  Tamarac FL
  1.43  Jerry Silodor,  Boca Raton FL
  1.43  Anita Levin-Epstein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.43  Fran Silodor,  Boca Raton FL
  1.42  Pamela Baum,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.42  Natalie Spector,  Boynton FL
  1.38  Janet De Moss,  Hialeah FL
  1.38  Barbara Graham,  Miami FL
  1.37  Robert Stanger,  Lake Worth FL
  1.37  Julie Ehrenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.37  George Zimmer,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.37  Martin Blumenfeld,  Delray Beach FL
  1.37  Louise Stanger,  Lake Worth FL
  1.37  Rhoda Rosenberg,  Delray Beach FL
  1.37  Marcia Regent,  Boca Raton FL
  1.37  Eva Newermann,  Delray Beach FL
  1.35  Eleanor Spiegel,  Delray Beach FL
  1.35  Harold Spiegel,  Delray Beach FL
  1.34  John Popps,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.33  Sheila Brilliant,  Delray Beach FL
  1.32  Rose Fink,  Aventura FL
  1.32  Howard Fink,  Aventura FL
  1.31  Pat Worl,  Naples FL
  1.31  Patricia Spencer,  Naples FL
  1.30  Mildred Kahn,  Tamarac FL
  1.30  Teri Kanig,  Tamarac FL
  1.30  Jay Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  1.30  Faye Weiss,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Diane Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Stephen Schmetz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.24  Gayle Jacobs,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.24  Joyce Meskill,  Naples FL
  1.24  Lori Blackwell,  Boca Raton FL
  1.24  Robert Jacobs,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.22  Anne Litton,  Jensen Beach FL
  1.22  Joni Azari,  Hollywood FL
  1.22  Buzzy August,  Hobe Sound FL
  1.21  Viviane Kantzer,  Hollywood FL
  1.20  Selma Abelson,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.20  Susan Gilison,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.19  Joyce Natter,  Miami FL
  1.19  Phyllis Saldarriaga,  Coral Gables FL
  1.19  Stanley Lefcort,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.18  Michael Warchol,  Venice FL
  1.18  Ron Colbert,  Davie FL
  1.18  Richard Whittington,  Venice FL
  1.18  Roselyn Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  1.18  Marylou O'Connor,  Boca Raton FL
  1.17  Sharon Goldberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.17  Ruth Sharp,  Miami FL
  1.17  Anne Terzian,  Miami FL
  1.17  Beatrice Spier,  Hallandale FL
  1.16  Keith Hanson,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Mark Haberman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Rosemary Di Carlo,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Dona Culhane,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Cora Grabowski,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.16  Drita Balentine,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.16  Martin Kasen,  Delray Beach FL
  1.16  Michelle Arippol,  Hallandale FL
  1.16  Sandra Berger,  Lake Worth FL
  1.16  Dottie Zike-Stoppe,  W Palm Beach FL
  1.16  Maria Frohlich,  Margate FL
  1.16  Melvin Lechner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.16  Jean Kaufman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.16  Clare Rosenwein,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.16  Samira Abdo,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.16  Mindy Nakaya,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.16  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.16  James Lackey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.16  Barbara Leberfeld,  Delray Beach FL
  1.16  Richard Stoppe,  Greenacres FL
  1.16  Taeko Fried,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.14  Gail Del Marco,  Aventura FL
  1.12  Hazel Greenberg,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.12  Allan Greenberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.12  Margaret Goldfarb,  Miami FL
  1.12  Harriet Payn,  Boca Raton FL
  1.12  Caral Dobbs,  Delray Beach FL
  1.12  Marcia Greenstein,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.10  Herschel Tovsky,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.10  Terry Fried,  Palm Beach FL
  1.10  Rita Spitzer,  Palm Beach FL
  1.10  Annette Tovsky,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.10  William Berilla,  Plantation FL
  1.10  Brian Clark,  Davie FL
  1.09  Yurl Villanueva,  Coral Springs FL
  1.08  Beryl Chaby,  Sarasota FL
  1.08  Marilyn Millstone,  Miami FL
  1.08  Barbara Arkon,  Plantation FL
  1.08  Kathy Berman,  Weston FL
  1.08  Frank Cusumano,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.08  Pearl Morris,  Boca Raton FL
  1.03  Doris Lemelin,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.03  Jeannine Penler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.00  Gaylor Kasle,  Boca Raton FL
  1.00  Zeke Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
  0.99  Gilberto Ocampo,  Key Biscayne FL
  0.99  Judith Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.99  Frederick Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.96  William Kaufman M D,  Delray Beach FL
  0.96  Carole Kaufman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.96  Judith Lynn,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.96  Shirley Shrut,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.95  Edwin Kodish,  Boca Raton FL
  0.94  Janet Hodus,  Delray Beach FL
  0.94  Fern Manevitch,  Boca Raton FL
  0.94  Sheila Herman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.94  Estelle Weingart,  Boca Raton FL
  0.91  Joan Palmieri,  Delray Beach FL
  0.91  Joseph Barlow,  Boca Raton FL
  0.91  Arthur Dinkin,  Palm Beach FL
  0.91  Gene Schrier,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.90  Barbara Hass,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.90  Beata Czachor,  Tampa FL
  0.89  Phyllis Kaplan Ranagan,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.89  William Ranagan Jr,  Port Charlotte FL
  0.87  Sidney Stone,  Delray Beach FL
  0.87  Barbara Ferrari,  Boca Raton FL
  0.87  Theodeore Catino,  Delray Beach FL
  0.87  Joan Randolph,  Delray Beach FL
  0.87  Judi Besner,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.87  Marlene Catino,  Delray Beach FL
  0.87  John Carozza,  The Villages FL
  0.87  Joan Shore,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.86  Phyllis C Feldman,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.85  Lenore Strauss,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.85  Susan Aronson,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.85  Cecilia Goldberg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.85  Loretta Fink,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.84  William Rosenbergg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.84  Brian Menkes,  Sunrise FL
  0.84  Joan Bradford,  Coral Gables FL
  0.84  Beatrice Garner,  Miami FL
  0.83  Ruth Leeds,  Boca Raton FL
  0.83  Thelma Siegel,  Boca Raton FL
  0.82  Lydia Popish,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.82  Edythe Roth,  Tamarac FL
  0.79  Elaine Friedman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.79  Leah Feinman,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.79  Robert Heine,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.79  Seena Spering,  Boca Raton FL
  0.79  Donald Lurie,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.78  Jeffrey Margulies,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.78  Richard Thornton,  Miami Shores FL
  0.78  Audrey Boldes,  Sunrise FL
  0.77  Bernard Smith,  Boca Raton FL
  0.77  Faye Bernstein Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.76  Roberta Lieberman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.74  Elaine Glasgall,  South Palm Be FL
  0.74  Mark Greenspan,  Weston FL
  0.74  Marybeth Bell,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.74  Beatrice Kantrowitz,  Plantation FL
  0.74  Naomi Jacobson,  Palm Beach FL
  0.73  Stuart Fine,  Delray Beach FL
  0.73  Nettie Moskowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  0.73  Marlene Bluestone,  Lake Worth FL
  0.73  Marlene Virshup,  Lake Worth FL
  0.73  Jeanne Zucker,  Boca Raton FL
  0.73  Phyllis Adelman,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.73  Polly Langbort,  Boca Raton FL
  0.72  Ruth Barry,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.72  Anne Weissler,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.72  Gloria Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  0.72  Ruth Klarer,  Delray Beach FL
  0.72  Adrienne Turner,  Weston FL
  0.72  Martin Ezrin,  Aventura FL
  0.68  Carol Langs,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  0.68  Judith Lakind,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  0.68  Linda Burke,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.68  Betty Kenngott,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.68  Gray Henry,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.65  Roberta Vogel Dobson,  Boca Raton FL
  0.65  H Dobson,  Boca Raton FL
  0.63  Alice Van Hoesen,  Marco Island FL
  0.63  Robert Beckwith,  Naples FL
  0.63  Julie Van Stone,  Naples FL
  0.63  Roger Hill,  Naples FL
  0.62  Fella Oppenheim,  Aventura FL
  0.62  Joseph Sokoloff,  Hollywood FL
  0.60  Zachary Goldman,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.60  Anne Tellerman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.60  Dorothy Romaine,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.60  Linda Simon,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.60  Frances Robinson,  Boca Raton FL
  0.59  John Isaacks,  Oakland Park FL
  0.58  Robert Ruskin,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.58  Carol Turow,  Delray Beach FL
  0.58  Rhona Bertman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Ester Kisner,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Alan Rubinstein,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Roberta Rubinstein,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Marcia Shaprow,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.58  Susan Ruskin,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.58  Ruth Rosen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Anne Osher,  Boca Raton FL
  0.58  Josephine Dampier,  Lighthouse Pnt FL
  0.58  Mer Troutt,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.57  Barbara Warburton,  Boca Raton FL
  0.57  David Warburton,  Boca Raton FL
  0.55  Jean Warner,  Aventura FL
  0.54  Marilyn Ramis,  Sunrise FL
  0.54  Dena Axelrod,  Lauderhill FL
  0.54  Sam Axelrod,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.53  Judith Thomas,  Palm City FL
  0.53  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
  0.53  Ashley Walsh-Buie,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.53  Becky Patterson,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.52  Avraham Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  0.51  Warren Kornfeld,  Lake Worth FL
  0.49  Eve Morton,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.46  James Halperin,  Delray Beach FL
  0.46  Adrienne Halperin,  Delray Beach FL
  0.41  Richard Sokol,  Plantation FL
  0.41  Gene Petrey,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.39  Manny Mighdoll,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.39  Linda Dunkerley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.36  William Sernaker,  Hypoluxo FL
  0.36  Susan Wachsman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.36  John Wachsman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.35  Robert Guida,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.35  Robert Goldberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.29  Iris London,  Boca Raton FL
  0.29  Roselyn Burman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.29  Enid Rogers,  Boca Raton FL
Use Back Button to return to last page