Pompano Beach Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 20.34  Michael Seamon,  Dania FL
 17.65  Debbie Robins,  Delray Beach FL
 16.75  Jesse Laird,  N Lauderdale FL
 16.01  Helene Beaulieu,  Sherbrooke QC
 16.01  Patrice Roy,  Sherbrooke QC
 13.52  Daljit Singh Pannu,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 13.52  Roberta Birdt,  Delray Beach FL
 12.77  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 12.77  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 11.05  Fredi Consolo,  Aventura FL
 10.59  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
 10.59  Paul Klarreich,  Miami FL
  9.29  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
  8.05  Jay Levy,  Amherst NY
  8.05  Burton Lipsky,  Boca Raton FL
  7.89  Martin Robins,  Delray Beach FL
  7.69  Harvey Mandel,  Delray Beach FL
  7.69  Ludovic Sores,  Monroe NC
  7.69  Evette Mashaal,  Westmount QC
  7.69  Ghassan Menachi,  Fabreville QC
  7.17  Charles Rosenblatt,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.17  Serge Chevalier,  Laval QC
  6.73  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach Fl FL
  6.73  H Dobson,  Boca Raton FL
  6.73  Boris Baran,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  6.73  Jack Zhao,  Boca Raton FL
  5.69  Eric Stricoff,  Edgartown MA
  5.69  Lynda Hoffman,  Boca Raton FL
  5.69  Rhonda Cohen,  Edgartown MA
  5.69  Suzanne Faucher,  Saint-Sauveur QC
  5.69  Claudette Piper,  Deerfield Beach FL
  5.69  Edward Rauch,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.31  John Stutz,  West Palm Bch FL
  5.26  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
  5.17  Evelyn Kirsh,  Roxboro QC
  5.17  David Kirsh,  Roxboro QC
  5.05  Richard Gross,  Boca Raton FL
  5.05  Donald Faskow,  Canonsburg PA
  5.05  Leonard Domnitz,  Boca Raton FL
  5.05  Marcia Teitelbaum,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.05  Daniel Teitelbaum,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.05  John Albright,  Hollywood FL
  5.05  Fran Kugelman,  Boca Raton FL
  5.05  Miles Storfer,  Delray Beach FL
  4.93  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  4.72  Mark Myers,  Weston FL
  4.63  Kenneth Wagner Jr,  Hollywood FL
  4.63  Thomas Lane,  Lauderhill FL
  4.50  Sonja Spieker,  Englewood NJ
  4.50  Isaac Eskenazi,  Englewood NJ
  4.30  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.10  Sarah Hillel,  Toronto ON
  4.10  Aaron Hillel,  Toronto ON
  3.94  Renee Bonenfant,  Laval QC
  3.94  Carol Airst,  Fredericton NB
  3.85  Ronald Weissberger,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.81  Elizabeth Graham,  Wellington FL
  3.79  Ronald Steinberg,  Catonsville MD
  3.62  Nancy Starr,  Norwalk CT
  3.62  William Budd,  Deerfield Beach FL
  3.56  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.56  Steven Gugick,  Lake Worth FL
  3.42  Joan Lavin,  Aventura FL
  3.38  Monique Laurendeau,  Montreal QC
  3.38  Judy Harding,  Granby QC
  3.38  Liliane Drapeau,  Outremont QC
  3.38  Gerald Langlois,  Granby QC
  3.34  Gary Feuer,  Coram NY
  3.34  Doris Banks,  Coram NY
  3.34  Paul Lenoble,  Tamarac FL
  3.29  Darrel Peckinpaugh,  Muncie IN
  3.29  Clare Smith,  Yorktown IN
  3.26  Calvin Waisanen,  Whitmore Lake MI
  3.26  Flora More,  Ann Arbor MI
  3.24  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.24  Margery Pecoraro,  Tamarac FL
  3.23  Bella Ionis-Sorren,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.17  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.17  Kay Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.11  Rochelle Mandelbaum,  Hollywood FL
  3.09  W Multack,  Miami Beach FL
  3.09  Teri Wolofsky,  Boca Raton FL
  3.06  Jacqueline Horesh,  Roslyn NY
  3.04  Barry Nowling,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.98  Lawson Kerster,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.98  Cornel Sawchuk,  Nanoose Bay BC
  2.96  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
  2.48  Georges Cote,  Ste-Petronille QC
  2.48  Huguette Boisvert,  St-Petronille QC
  2.44  Vincent Grande Jr,  Jupiter FL
  2.44  Melvin Marcus,  Waltham MA
  2.43  Abe Jakob,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.42  Anne Jakubowski,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.42  Ann Gordon,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.40  Esther Bean,  Easthampton MA
  2.39  Diane St-Pierre,  Quebec QC
  2.39  Bernard Lauzon,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.32  Barbara Amelkin,  Garden City NY
  2.32  Sallie Reider,  Beachwood OH
  2.32  Elaine Winter,  Lighthouse Poin FL
  2.32  Stanley Amelkin,  Garden City NY
  2.25  Betty Triliegi,  Palm Springs CA
  2.03  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
  2.00  Caroline Warner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.96  Gilberto Ocampo,  Key Biscayne FL
  1.96  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
  1.96  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL
  1.96  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
  1.91  Daniel Colatosti,  Boca Raton FL
  1.91  Janet Colchamiro,  Delray Beach FL
  1.79  Dan Marshall,  Royal Palm Beac FL
  1.79  Stanley Berry,  W Hartford CT
  1.79  Scott Berry,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.79  John Noronha,  Pittsford NY
  1.79  Erich Taylor,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.79  Roger Price,  Millerton NY
  1.74  Jack Lessing,  Ann Arbor MI
  1.74  Lucille Adler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.70  Gabriel Tawil,  Glendale WI
  1.70  George Kaiser,  Tequesta FL
  1.65  Karen Kurzer,  Delray Beach FL
  1.65  Adele Grudman,  Mattituck NY
  1.64  Susan Ludwig,  Boca Raton FL
  1.51  Sangita Walia,  Delray Beach FL
  1.51  Roberta Jainchill,  Delray Beach FL
  1.50  Chris Sciochetti,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.50  Barbara Jimenez,  Lauderhill FL
  1.48  Margie Brooke,  Delray Beach FL
  1.48  Madeleine Evansky,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.39  Rosalie Sherman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.39  Kathy Guinyou,  Toronto ON
  1.39  Robert Marcus,  Toronto ON
  1.39  J Marvin Teperow,  Boca Raton FL
  1.34  Morton Kraus,  Tamarac FL
  1.34  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
  1.31  Fay Pacchioli,  Easton PA
  1.31  Brenda Goldstein,  Toronto ON
  1.31  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  1.31  Debby Kaplan,  Toronto ON
  1.29  Therese De Nitto,  Brossard QC
  1.29  Giovanni De Nitto,  Brossard QC
  1.26  Barbara Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  1.26  Doris Savel,  Tamarac FL
  1.26  David Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  1.24  David Moed,  Delray Beach FL
  1.24  Barbara Moed,  Delray Beach FL
  1.21  Barbara Labelle,  Hollywood FL
  1.21  Natalie Bluth,  Hollywood FL
  1.19  Alice McMullin,  Boca Raton FL
  1.19  Ruth Ronan,  Boca Raton FL
  1.19  Barbara Ross,  Boca Raton FL
  1.13  Joanne Kline,  Tamarac FL
  1.13  Jeanne Schwartz,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.05  Allan Trynz,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.05  Teri Trynz,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.01  John Lewis,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.01  Michael Wolf,  Coral Springs FL
  0.98  Linda Winn,  Hollywood FL
  0.98  Harvey Hoffenberg,  Wilton Manors FL
  0.98  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  0.98  Susan Bloom,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.98  Lynn Jacobson,  Hollywood FL
  0.98  Rosalie Lipson,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.97  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.96  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  0.93  David Daberko,  Pepper Pike OH
  0.93  Michael Cummings,  Palm Beach Gdn FL
  0.93  Helene Pittler,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  0.93  Robert Birmingham,  Osterville MA
  0.91  Daryle Provenzo,  Boca Raton FL
  0.91  Marilyn McIntosh,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.90  Carolyn Feldman,  Toronto ON
  0.90  Michelle Rofe,  Miami FL
  0.90  Carol Penn,  Boca Raton FL
  0.90  Lindy Tino,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.90  MaBel Yunis,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.90  Jerry Brown,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.90  Jacqueline Levy,  Boca Raton FL
  0.90  Ada Korson,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.90  Edmund Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  0.90  Nancy Salviola,  Wellington FL
  0.90  Merle Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  0.90  Doralee Levoff,  Delray Beach FL
  0.90  Carol Brown,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.90  Bebe Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  0.90  Vi Schwartzberg,  Lauderhill FL
  0.90  Carolyn Sessler,  Boca Raton FL
  0.90  Linda Lewin,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.90  Audrey Levy,  Floral Park NY
  0.90  Susan Miller,  Boca Raton FL
  0.88  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.88  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.85  Edward Dabrowski,  Margate FL
  0.76  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.73  Roy Boucvalt,  Lighthouse Pt FL
  0.73  Lillian Hartstein,  Delray Beach FL
  0.73  Jack Ozer,  Delray Beach FL
  0.68  Susan O'Shea,  Jupiter FL
  0.68  Kim Johnson,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  0.67  Ron Schwartz,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.67  Barbara Schwartz,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.67  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  0.67  Joan Alepin,  Verdun QC
  0.67  Stefano Coppola,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.62  Jean Spector,  Tamarac FL
  0.60  Ronnie Alani,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.60  Roberta Strasburg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.60  Les Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  0.60  Dwayne Hoffman,  South Miami FL
  0.60  Carole Van Wieck,  New York NY
  0.60  Steven Schwartz,  Aventura FL
  0.60  Lane Klein,  Boca Raton FL
  0.60  Madeline Nagel,  Boca Raton FL
  0.60  Jeanne Rahmey,  Brooklyn NY
  0.60  Junping Sun,  Davie FL
  0.60  David Moss,  New York NY
  0.60  David Schwartz,  Huntington NY
  0.60  Henry Moss,  Glenview IL
  0.59  Vincent Dodeci,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.59  Wallace Armes,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.58  Barbara Yanover,  Toronto ON
  0.58  Murray Kideckel,  Toronto ON
  0.57  Emil Bernstein,  Newton MA
  0.57  Natalie Bernstein,  Newton MA
  0.50  Sandy Cerato,  Pikesville MD
  0.50  Sumner Steinfeldt,  Lauderdale Sea FL
  0.49  Joanne Melville,  Coral Springs FL
  0.49  Bill McCallion,  New York NY
  0.45  Lucie Lalonde,  Hallandale FL
  0.45  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  0.45  Charlotte Levine,  South Fallsburg NY
  0.45  Shannon Cappelletti,  Delray Beach FL
  0.45  Eileen Gottsegen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.45  Jodi Coren,  Delray Beach FL
  0.45  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  0.45  Donna Adler,  Atlanta GA
  0.38  Dolores Gracie,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.38  Frank Cusumano,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.36  Suzanne Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  0.36  Marilyn Godel,  Hampstead QC
  0.36  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  0.32  Mae Kripke Leas,  Delray Beach FL
  0.30  Mitchell Greenberg,  Suffern NY
  0.30  Diane Holtz,  Plantation FL
  0.30  Myra Schoen,  Plantation FL
  0.30  Faye Rosen,  Suffern NY
  0.30  James Gordon,  Hollywood FL
  0.30  Peter Schoen,  Plantation FL
  0.30  Arlene Lander,  New City NY
  0.30  Harvey Lander,  New City NY
  0.23  Donald Grenesko,  Winnetka IL
  0.23  Paul Stecko,  Lake Forest IL
  0.18  Elizabeth Potter,  Weston FL
  0.18  Betty Battles,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.15  Richard Dahlgren,  Hallandale FL
  0.15  Harvey Simon,  Hollywood FL
  0.15  Sonya Glasser,  Boca Raton FL
  0.15  Mona Connors,  Boca Raton FL
Use Back Button to return to last page