Pompano Beach Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 18.88  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL
 17.50  Mari Retek,  Pompano Beach FL
 17.50  Lee Atkinson,  Hollywood FL
 17.50  George Retek,  Montreal QC
 17.50  Mark Yaeger,  Hollywood FL
 17.18  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 17.18  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 13.13  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
 13.03  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
 13.03  Mary Gorkin,  Boca Raton FL
 12.74  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
 12.39  Paul Klarreich,  Miami FL
 12.39  Serge Chevalier,  Laval QC
 11.33  Paula Mann,  Boca Raton FL
 11.33  Larry Mann,  Boca Raton FL
 11.21  Michael Seamon,  Dania FL
 10.37  Gerry Mignacca,   QC
 10.37  Monique Laurendeau,  Montreal QC
 10.37  Gerald Langlois,  Granby QC
 10.37  Judy Harding,  Granby QC
 10.20  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 10.20  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 10.00  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  9.84  Helene Beaulieu,  Sherbrooke QC
  9.84  Patrice Roy,  Sherbrooke QC
  8.82  Marilyn Kroll,  Boca Raton FL
  8.82  Carol Pollock,  Delray Beach FL
  8.82  Doralee Levoff,  Delray Beach FL
  8.82  Lana Putter,  Boynton Beach FL
  8.47  John Lewis,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.62  Brian Mahony,  Delray Beach FL
  7.54  Martin Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  7.54  Manny Marks,  Lauderhill FL
  7.52  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
  7.50  Linda Dunkerley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.50  Mindy Nakaya,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  7.38  Vivian Griscom,  Boca Raton FL
  7.38  Ellen Kozlove,  Louisville KY
  7.38  John Griscom,  Boca Raton FL
  7.30  Margery Pecoraro,  Tamarac FL
  6.86  Marvin Feinstein,  Plantation FL
  6.86  Gordon Deckelbaum,  Hollywood FL
  6.68  Harvey Hoffenberg,  Wilton Manors FL
  6.62  Robert Buchner,  Coral Springs FL
  6.62  Franklin Abel,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.62  Jorge Franco,  Hollywood FL
  6.62  Dorothy Abel,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.16  Joan Alepin,  Verdun QC
  6.16  Stefano Coppola,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.87  Eric Stricoff,  Edgartown MA
  5.87  Rhonda Cohen,  Edgartown MA
  5.83  Phyllis Fireman,  Chestnut Hill MA
  5.83  Rhoda Kratenstein,  Delray Beach FL
  5.83  Shannon Cappelletti,  Delray Beach FL
  5.78  Kathy Logue,  Davie FL
  5.75  Gilberto Ocampo,  Key Biscayne FL
  5.64  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  5.63  Arnold Federman,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.63  Ed Bernstein,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.59  Kenneth Kadis,  Boca Raton FL
  5.59  Elayne Kadis,  Boca Raton FL
  5.53  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  5.38  Stan Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
  5.26  Mark Savedoff,  Tamarac FL
  5.26  Barry Nowling,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  5.00  Harvey Mandel,  Delray Beach FL
  5.00  Jay Levy,  Amherst NY
  5.00  Burton Lipsky,  Boca Raton FL
  5.00  Joan Holzman,  Boca Raton FL
  4.96  Florence Mahony,  Delray Beach FL
  4.84  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  4.69  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  4.52  John Albright,  Hollywood FL
  4.49  Kevin Kurtz,  Boca Raton FL
  4.49  Steven Hudson,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.39  Boots Lenox,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.38  Anthony Lenzi,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.25  Diana Holt,  Palm Beach FL
  4.25  Sudhakar Bhatt,  Deerfield Beach FL
  4.25  Arthur Siegenfeld,  Sunrise FL
  4.22  Jack Kamin,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.22  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
  4.13  Ava Schutzman,  Delray Beach FL
  4.03  Roberta Birdt,  Delray Beach FL
  4.03  Vincent Falletta,  Delray Beach FL
  3.82  Bill Nussbaum,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.80  Joan Procter,  Tamarac FL
  3.80  Susan Rosenberg,  Davie FL
  3.70  Herb Dunn,  Miami Beach FL
  3.70  Patsy Hubbard,  Fisher Island FL
  3.70  Jerry Hubbard,  Fisher Island FL
  3.70  Marcia Dunn,  Miami Beach FL
  3.47  Linda Glass,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.47  Hermoine Balph,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.47  John Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.47  Anna Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.44  Hylda Bamberger,  Plantation FL
  3.44  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
  3.44  Hugo Bamberger,  Plantation FL
  3.35  Lynn Hamilton,  Bay Harbour Is FL
  3.35  Thomas Lane,  Lauderhill FL
  3.27  David Poskanzer,  N Miami Beach FL
  3.25  Howard Schutzman,  Delray Beach FL
  3.24  Donald Faskow,  Canonsburg PA
  3.14  Debbie Robins,  Coral Springs FL
  3.10  Margaret Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  3.10  Shirish Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  3.08  Andre Desbiens,
  3.08  Michell Lapalme,
  3.08  Francine Labrecque,  Sherbrooke QC
  3.08  Wellie Desbiens,  la Malbaie QC
  3.02  Isaac Eskenazi,  Englewood NJ
  3.02  Sonja Spieker,  Englewood NJ
  2.98  Renee Bonenfant,  Laval QC
  2.98  Carol Airst,  Fredericton NB
  2.93  Doris Savel,  Tamarac FL
  2.92  Steven Appel,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.86  Susan Kellman,  Stamford CT
  2.86  Gary Kellman,  Stamford CT
  2.85  Sheila Pancer,  Bell Ewart ON
  2.85  Linda Drapkin,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.85  Joan Kowal,  Boca Raton FL
  2.85  Faith Kibel,  Toronto ON
  2.74  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
  2.66  Adam Kertesz,  Aventura FL
  2.65  Mary Bushawn,  Weston FL
  2.65  Elizabeth Potter,  Weston FL
  2.65  Shirley Wiglesworth,  Plantation FL
  2.65  Susan Cusimano,  Cooper City FL
  2.59  Victoria Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.59  William Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.58  Loretta Shea Lepori,  Pembroke Pines FL
  2.58  Beverly Candlish,  Markham ON
  2.56  Pauli Hietanen,  South Palm Beac FL
  2.56  Sulo Saastamoinen,
  2.56  Pentti Koistinen,  Lantana FL
  2.56  Bob Perlmutter,  Sunrise FL
  2.56  Marlene Nussbaum,  Lauderhill FL
  2.56  Risto Ylipelkonen,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.49  Henry Fischer,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  2.49  Bruce Fischer,  Rumford RI
  2.44  Nadele Spiro,  Boca Raton FL
  2.44  Andrea Culberson,  Weston FL
  2.43  Charles Wolpert,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.43  Joan Vigdor,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.42  George Petersen,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.42  Elaine Petersen,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.40  Diane Audet,  Ottawa ON
  2.40  Raymond Audet,  Ottawa ON
  2.39  Sanford Robbins,  Miami Lakes FL
  2.37  Glenda Gerraputa,  Pompano Bch FL
  2.37  Chris Sterr,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.22  Edward Dabrowski,  Margate FL
  2.22  Rhoda Levine,  Tamarac FL
  2.21  Ellen Gelberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.21  Mindy Aiken,  Aventura FL
  2.19  Judith Barash,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.07  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  2.00  Al Schlick,
  1.92  Jane Chandler,  Winnetka IL
  1.92  Toddy Donley,  Delray Beach FL
  1.92  Martha Van Allen,  Greenvillage NJ
  1.92  Mary Lynch,  Gulf Stream FL
  1.91  Stephen Marcus,  Miami FL
  1.88  Frank Cusumano,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.88  Dolores Gracie,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.83  Bella Ionis-Sorren,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.83  Michel Nadeau,
  1.83  Suzanne Faucher,  Saint-Sauveur QC
  1.83  Claudette Piper,  Lauderdale Lake FL
  1.83  Frederic Prescott,  Laval QC
  1.82  Brenda Goldstein,  Toronto ON
  1.82  Barbara Yanover,  Toronto ON
  1.79  Alina Grier,  Bridgman MI
  1.79  Jack Grier,  Bridgman MI
  1.77  Leslie Lord,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.77  Sandy Goldberg,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.73  Marlene Solender,  Tamarac FL
  1.69  Sue Williamson,  Englewood CO
  1.69  Robert Williamson,  Englewood CO
  1.68  David Rieback,  Coral Springs FL
  1.68  Eileen Rieback,  Coral Springs FL
  1.63  Gerald Goldberg,  Stockbridge MA
  1.63  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.59  Lynn Wheeler,  Miami FL
  1.59  Charles Wheeler,  Miami FL
  1.59  John Noronha,  Pittsford NY
  1.59  George Szeszycki Jr,  Miami FL
  1.57  Juan Castillo,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.55  Kenneth Wagner Jr,  Hollywood FL
  1.53  Michelle Mataillet,  Miami FL
  1.53  Norman Pestaina,  Miami FL
  1.52  Tony Petronella,  Boca Raton FL
  1.52  Daniel Colatosti,  Boca Raton FL
  1.51  Myron Teitelbaum,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.51  Linda Teitelbaum,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.47  Christina Noto,  Lake Worth FL
  1.47  Jeane Heller,  Wellington FL
  1.46  Loretta Hamui,  Mexico DF
  1.45  Bonnie Schwartz,  Delray Beach FL
  1.45  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.45  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
  1.44  Michele Chazen,  Coral Springs FL
  1.44  Diana Schwartz,  Delray Beach FL
  1.44  Gray Henry,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.44  Alice Alexander,  Boca Raton FL
  1.44  Marilyn Rapoport,  Boca Raton FL
  1.36  Laurence Brody,  Aventura FL
  1.35  Robert Karlan,  Great Neck NY
  1.35  Mark Haberman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.34  Carol Miller,  Livingston NJ
  1.34  Paul Miller,  Livingston NJ
  1.34  Ruth Gold,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.34  Linda Halpert,  Boca Raton FL
  1.33  Judy Bennett,  North Palm Beac FL
  1.33  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.33  Barbara Miller,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.33  Alice Rosenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.33  Janet Bornhoeft,  Northfield IL
  1.33  Sylvia Ravitz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Norma Weiner,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.28  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.28  Rhoda Grossman,  Philadelphia PA
  1.28  Wendell Abern,  Sunrise FL
  1.28  Dolly Dellon,  Tamarac FL
  1.28  Alice Sunshine,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Maxine Oleshansky,  Aventura FL
  1.28  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  1.28  Arthur Seigenfeld,  Greensboro NC
  1.28  John Black,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.28  Morton Karper,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Steven Andrews,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.27  Debra Sobel,  Hewlett NY
  1.27  Natalie Olstein,  New York NY
  1.26  Pauline Vogel,  Lauderhill FL
  1.26  James Walker,  Plantation FL
  1.24  Carl Markel,  Northport NY
  1.24  Edith Markel,  Northport NY
  1.21  Paul Lenoble,  Tamarac FL
  1.21  Doris Banks,  Coram NY
  1.16  Joan Eisenfeld,  Derwood MD
  1.16  Manny Eisenfeld,  Derwood MD
  1.13  Carole Goldberg,  Stockbridge MA
  1.07  Allan Wickstein,  Bota Reton FL
  1.07  Alfred Sklarew,  Boca Raton FL
  1.01  Ranald Davidson,  North York ON
  1.00  Olivia Shapiro,  Highland Park IL
  0.99  Norman Bluth,  Hollywood FL
  0.99  Harvey Simon,  Hollywood FL
  0.96  Rita Seamon,  Hollywood FL
  0.96  Michael Greenhutt,  Sunny Isles Bea FL
  0.96  Eugene Davidson,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.96  George Tornay Jr,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.96  Jerome Resnick,  Riverside NJ
  0.96  David Reiter,  Hollywood FL
  0.96  Marc Rabinowitz,  Sunny Isles Bch FL
  0.96  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.96  Jo Morse,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.96  Leslie Klein,  Miami Shores FL
  0.96  Sedat Nassi,  Hollywood FL
  0.94  TJ Singer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.92  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  0.92  Adele Feldman,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.92  Resa Becher,  Aventura FL
  0.89  Pamela Harris,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.89  Audrey Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  0.89  Iris Adler,  Boca Raton FL
  0.88  Susan Miller,  Miami Beach FL
  0.88  Joan Reach,  Miami FL
  0.88  Carol Vogt,  Boca Raton FL
  0.88  David Tyler III,  Loxahatchee FL
  0.88  Robert Pickup,  Boca Raton FL
  0.88  Myra Bast,  Miami FL
  0.88  Sharon Leon,  Bay Harbor Isla FL
  0.85  Susan Pyner,  Coral Springs FL
  0.85  Jill Pennington,  Boca Raton FL
  0.85  Janis Bonvino,  Margate FL
  0.83  Ann Goldberg,  Roslyn Heights NY
  0.83  Ada Klein,  Hallandale FL
  0.82  David Graham,  Boca Raton FL
  0.82  Jill Graham,  Boca Raton FL
  0.80  Sheree-Lynn Katz,  Willowdale ON
  0.80  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.78  Daljit Singh Pannu,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.78  Jesse Laird,  N Lauderdale FL
  0.76  Ben Gottlieb,  Toronto ON
  0.76  K Gottlieb,  Toronto ON
  0.76  Pamela Baum,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.76  Joy Falcon,  Lake Worth FL
  0.76  Carolyn Lamberg,  Highland Beach FL
  0.76  Stanley Lamberg,  Highland Beach FL
  0.75  Sandra Juhansoo,  Boca Raton FL
  0.75  Caryn Harris,  Boca Raton FL
  0.74  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  0.74  Allen Bozek,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  0.72  Sidney Keller,  Aventura FL
  0.71  Yetta Bregman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.71  David Traub,  Baltimore MD
  0.71  Carol Traub,  Baltimore MD
  0.68  Marie-Alice Fombrun,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.67  Deborah Gilman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.67  Merle Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  0.67  Edmund Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  0.67  Jake Marantz,  Cooper City FL
  0.67  Peter Schoen,  Plantation FL
  0.67  Regina Moore,  Tampa FL
  0.67  Gordon Moore,  Tampa FL
  0.64  Reba Cole,  Boca Raton FL
  0.64  Dan Schwartz,  Aventura FL
  0.64  Ida Savino,  Tamarac FL
  0.64  Edward Swell,  Boca Raton FL
  0.64  Jeanne Schwartz,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.64  Ruth Savitt,  Tamarac FL
  0.64  Charlotte Levine,  South Fallsburg NY
  0.64  Lise Jacob,  Quebec QC
  0.64  Nyle Kim,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.64  Joanne Kline,  Tamarac FL
  0.64  Morton Glickman,  Willowdale ON
  0.64  Gerald Harvey,  Quebec QC
  0.64  Jacqueline Horesh,  Roslyn NY
  0.64  Ana Messiry,  Miami FL
  0.60  Janet Phipps,  Delray Beach FL
  0.60  Dan Marshall,  Royal Palm Beac FL
  0.60  Rebbeca Miller,  Highland Beach FL
  0.60  Erich Taylor,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.58  Linda Wynston,  Toronto ON
  0.57  Antonio Cioffi,  Delray Beach FL
  0.57  Sonya Glasser,  Miami FL
  0.57  Diane Friedman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.57  Margaret Goldfarb,  Miami FL
  0.57  Peggy Falk,  Boca Raton FL
  0.57  Rick Schneider,  Delray Beach FL
  0.56  James Rubin,  Boca Raton FL
  0.55  Gary Moll,  Saint Louis MO
  0.54  Yannis Karabelas,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.54  Paul Froeschl,  St Paul MN
  0.51  Pearl Krakovitz,  Bala Cynwyd PA
  0.50  Sandra Lech-Bloom,  Hollywood FL
  0.50  Judy Cohen,  Toledo OH
  0.50  William Lehman,  Aventura FL
  0.50  Elaine Lazarus,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  0.50  Roberta Lee,  Hollywood FL
  0.48  Louise Karp,  Hartsdale NY
  0.48  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
  0.48  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  0.48  Gail Del Marco,  Aventura FL
  0.48  Helene Kaplan,  Hollywood FL
  0.48  Luisana Madueno,  North Miami FL
  0.48  Valerie Scher,  Scarsdale NY
  0.48  Preston Scher,  Scarsdale NY
  0.47  Eileen Gottsegen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.47  Susan Ludwig,  Boca Raton FL
  0.45  James Jenkins,  Fayetteville PA
  0.45  William Halprin,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.45  Dorothy Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
  0.45  Jerry Rifkin,  Boca Raton FL
  0.45  Marian Beeler,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.45  Janice Trudel,  Parkland FL
  0.45  Eileen Brenner,  Boca Raton FL
  0.43  Muriel Meisler,  Tamarac FL
  0.43  Eveyln Bass,  Tamarac FL
  0.43  Charlotte Gold-Farber,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.43  Jacqueline Altschuler,  Naples FL
  0.43  Patricia Greiff,  Boca Raton FL
  0.43  Dan Schrenzel,  Sunrise FL
  0.43  Honey Ellis,  Roslyn NY
  0.43  Stuart Altschuler,  Naples FL
  0.43  Richard Miller,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.43  Sally Glaser,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.43  Marlyn West,  Boca Raton FL
  0.43  Irene Gilberg,  Swampscott MA
  0.43  Tammy Dankoff,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  0.43  Harriet Glazer,  Pikesville MD
  0.42  Bettie Altman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.42  Aaron Boxer,  Boca Raton FL
  0.41  Gloria Starr,  Delray Beach FL
  0.41  Gina Lohmann,  Boca Raton FL
  0.39  Holiday Shoup,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.39  Bill Bottomley,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.37  Arthur Goldman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.37  Renee Braunstein,  Cherry Hill NJ
  0.37  Myra Goldman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.34  June Nathanson,  Boca Raton FL
  0.34  Jay Cohen,  Wellington FL
  0.34  Frank Gladstone,  Roslyn NY
  0.34  Arnold Weinstein,  Lake Worth FL
  0.34  Norman Tafet,  Boca Raton FL
  0.34  David Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  0.34  Phyllis Gladstone,  Roslyn NY
  0.34  Brenda Blatt,  Westmount QC
  0.34  Linda Tafet,  Boca Raton FL
  0.34  Barbara Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  0.32  Leo Hoffman,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.32  Glenda Lewis,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.32  Joseph Menkes,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.32  Diane Romm,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.31  Rosalie Lipson,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.31  Alice McMullin,  Boca Raton FL
  0.31  Ruth Ronan,  Boca Raton FL
  0.31  Susan Bloom,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.30  Thomas Mayer,  Coral Springs FL
  0.30  Ursula Mayer,  Coral Springs FL
  0.30  Ursula Husgen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.29  Cindy Casson,  Las Vegas NV
  0.22  Gloria Casson,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.20  Nancy Cohen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.20  Anne Nicolle,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.19  Douglas Nelson,  New York NY
  0.15  Susi Rothenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.15  Halvor Roberts,  Delray Beach FL
  0.15  Rona Hoffman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.15  Linda Levine,  Delray Beach FL
  0.08  Mariana Lipnit,  Boca Raton FL
  0.08  Judi Bowers,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.08  Janice Radtke,  Pompano Bch FL
Use Back Button to return to last page