Pompano Beach Sectional
May 5-9, 2008

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
   1   6.45 Glenda GERRAPUTA, Pompano Bch FL
   2   4.62 Mike DI MICHELE, Deerfield Beach FL
   3   4.12 Peggy MUSCHETT, Ft Lauderdale FL
   4   3.61 Neville Muschett, Ft Lauderdale FL
   5   3.20 Hazel Greenberg, Fort Lauderdale FL
   6   3.20 Allan Greenberg, Ft Lauderdale FL
   7   3.02 Elinor FITZPATRICK, Pompano FL
   8   2.73 Bob SCHWEDEL, Ft Lauderdale FL
   9   2.50 Madelyn Wilber, Weston FL
  10   2.42 Irv Brown, Aventura FL
  11   2.42 Bev Litsky, New York NY
  12   2.30 Bryan WOLF, Deerfield Beach FL
  13   1.80 Jorie Maleo, Boca Raton FL
  14   1.44 Steven Schwartz, Aventura FL
  15   1.37 Daryle PROVENZO, Deerfield Beach FL
  16   1.37 BILL GELLERMAN, Pompano Beach FL
  17   1.31 Harriet BERMAN, Pompano Bch FL
  18   1.31 Hack BERMAN, Pompano Bch FL
  19   1.22 Greg SPOKOYNY, Pompanpo Bch FL
  20   1.22 Avraham Horowitz, Delray Beach FL
  21   1.19 Gail LeCompte,    
  22   1.19 Chris Sterr, Ft Lauderdale FL
  23   1.06 Tom Gero, Weston FL
  24   1.00 Jerry Silodor, Boca Raton FL
  25   1.00 Fran Silodor, Boca Raton FL
  26   0.98 Joel Stone, Glencoe IL
  27   0.98 Barbara Stone, Glencoe IL
  28   0.96 Susan Lauter, Tamarac FL
  29   0.96 Anne Hershman, Tamarac FL
  30   0.91 Burt Leavenworth, Boca Raton FL
  31   0.89 Terry Gerber, Boca FL
  32   0.72 Ursula HUSGEN, Fort Lauderdale FL
  33   0.72 Arlene HYMAN, Boca Raton FL
  34   0.68 Jean Boyd,    
  35   0.68 Bea Kantrowitz,    
  36   0.67 Nancy WHEELER, Ft. Laud FL
  37   0.67 Barry Friedman, Ft Lauderdale FL
  38   0.66 Harold Posner, Pembroke Pines FL
  39   0.66 Fran Posner, Pembroke Pines FL
  40   0.58 Vivian Kiser, Boynton Beach FL
  41   0.58 Marilyn Braeman, Delray Beach FL
  42   0.51 Milton Sabin, Delray Beach FL
  43   0.41 Eileen Gottsegen, Boca Raton FL
  44   0.41 Debbie Elrad, Boca Raton FL
  45   0.33 Rhonda Duffy, Boynton Beach FL
  46   0.33 Mitzi Schafer, Boynton Beach FL
Use Back Button to return to last page