Pompano Beach Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 32.59  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
 28.39  Martin Robins,  Coral Springs FL
 26.05  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
 21.23  Roger Maurer Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
 18.16  Burnett Radosh,  Lghthse Point FL
 17.96  Richard Gross,  Boca Raton FL
 14.67  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
 14.31  Edith Denenberg,  Pompano Beach FL
 13.47  Shelly Salvi,  Lghthse Point FL
 12.03  Frank Moyer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 10.39  Miriam Sohn,  Boca Raton FL
 10.39  Bert Berkwich,  Boc Raton FL
 10.10  Elayne Kadis,  Brookline MA
 10.10  Kenneth Kadis,  Brookline MA
 10.10  Susan Gould,  Boynton Beach FL
 10.10  Ted Forziati,  Boynton Beach FL
  9.52  Neil Rosen,  Greenwich CT
  9.52  Loie West,  West Roxbury MA
  9.39  Doris Brown,  Tamarac FL
  9.34  Carol Desmitt,  Delray Beach FL
  9.34  Lielia Goren,  Delray Beach FL
  9.18  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
  9.18  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
  9.16  Herbert Kassner,  Boca Raton FL
  9.16  Eugene  J. Grathwohl,  Niles MI
  8.31  Irving Ingwer,  Aventura FL
  7.92  Marilyn Greenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  7.78  George Retek,  Westmount QC
  7.78  Mari Retek,  Pompano Beach FL
  7.58  H Dobson,  Boca Raton FL
  7.58  Edward Swell,  Boca Raton FL
  7.45  Emil Alter,  Lake Worth FL
  7.45  Kurt Loeb,  Hallandale FL
  7.43  Patrice Roy,  Sherbrooke QC
  7.43  Helene Beaulieu,  Sherbrooke QC
  7.27  Gloria Kolikof,  Boston MA
  7.09  Leonard Silverstein,  Boca Raton FL
  6.61  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  6.61  Richard Ekstrum,  Crystal MN
  6.47  Kay Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.47  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  6.43  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  6.39  Alan Darman,  Boca Raton FL
  6.39  Susan Cohen,  Boca Raton FL
  6.30  James Mabry,  Margate FL
  6.30  Zita Lechter,  Sunny Isles FL
  6.30  Jane Ann Mabry,  Margate FL
  6.08  Leonard Schiff,  Lake Worth FL
  6.08  Danny Brawer,  Mercer Island WA
  5.68  Sheila Theodore,  Delray Beach FL
  5.68  Honey Ellis,  Roslyn NY
  5.68  Gary Paston,  Syosset NY
  5.68  Jack Harris,  Manhasset NY
  5.55  Joan Colbert,  Davie FL
  5.55  Ron Colbert,  Davie FL
  5.55  Barry Singer,  Hollywood FL
  5.55  Cheryl Singer,  Hollywood FL
  5.45  Steven Andrews,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.36  Sunny Gittler,  Boca Raton FL
  4.81  Phyllis Jaffe,  Delray Beach FL
  4.81  Lynne Seffren,  Northbrook IL
  4.77  Mariano Garcia,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.76  Sally Mancusi-Ungaro,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.76  John Moore,  Bonyon Beach FL
  4.50  Eleanor Tymms,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.50  Josephine Lojewski,  Deerfield Beach FL
  4.48  Arnold Dubow,  Tamarac FL
  4.40  Stuart Fine,  Delray Beach FL
  4.40  Phyllis Adelman,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.39  Fina Cruz,  Key Biscayne FL
  4.39  Mary Oztemel,  Key Biscayne FL
  4.35  William Brodersen,  Pompano Beach FL
  4.26  Jean Spector,  Tamarac FL
  3.99  Jay Kaplan,  Stuart FL
  3.99  Craig Caplan,  Pasadena MD
  3.99  Teresa Caplan,  Pasadena MD
  3.99  Judith Kaplan,  Stuart FL
  3.90  Stephen Kalstein,  Birmingham MI
  3.90  Michele Saland,  Wallingford PA
  3.74  Gloria Casson,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.74  Alfred Gardner,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.73  L Lipson,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.73  Mark Warshaw,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.71  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
  3.67  Joan Alepin,  Verdun QC
  3.63  Bill Passell,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.63  R Fieler,  Boca Raton FL
  3.51  Richard Thornton,  Miami Shores FL
  3.49  Harvey Miller,  West Bloomfield MI
  3.49  Nadine Miller,  West Bloomfield MI
  3.48  Carol Sole,  Bloomfield MI
  3.48  Marjorie Resnic,  Delray Beach FL
  3.30  Rosalie Sherman,  Boca Raton FL
  3.30  J Marvin Teperow,  Boca Raton FL
  3.06  Richard Butler,  Boca Raton FL
  3.06  Barbara Arkon,  Plantation FL
  3.06  Joanne Spiers,  Boca Raton FL
  3.06  Esther Sherman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.99  Evelyn Obrant,  Cherry Hill NJ
  2.99  Adele Porter,  Delray Beach FL
  2.96  William Klinsky,  Boca Raton FL
  2.96  Toby Bardin,  Boca Raton FL
  2.79  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  2.75  Morton Kraus,  Tamarac FL
  2.73  Marilyn Ramis,  Sunrise FL
  2.73  Marian Raphaeli,  Lauderhill FL
  2.70  Fran Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  2.70  Paul Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  2.68  Margaret Goldfarb,  Miami FL
  2.68  Abby Hellring,  Coral Gables FL
  2.60  Carmita Sartain,  Key Biscayne FL
  2.48  Daljit Singh Pannu,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.47  Marilyn Fisher,  Tamarac FL
  2.47  Bea Rosenbaum,  Tamarac FL
  2.47  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
  2.47  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
  2.46  Sandy Rosen,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.40  Sandra Kaufman,  Weston FL
  2.40  Joan Dennis,  Hallandale FL
  2.40  Jeanni Blume,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.40  John Burlison,  Hallandale FL
  2.36  Richard Epstein,  Davie FL
  2.36  Marie Peterson,  Davie FL
  2.27  Frank Gladstone,  Roslyn NY
  2.27  Phyllis Gladstone,  Roslyn NY
  2.27  Dolly Dellon,  Tamarac FL
  2.27  Arthur Kronfeld,  Manhasset NY
  2.27  Mona Kronfeld,  Manhasset NY
  2.24  Donald Procter Jr,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.24  Bruce Frenkel,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  2.10  Natalie Feldman,  Delray Beach FL
  2.10  Barbara Waters,  Boca Raton FL
  2.09  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.02  Lucette Lafleur,  Verdun QC
  2.02  Doris Lemelin,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.96  Lee Rosenbloom,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.96  Roberta Luber,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.92  Roberta Lieberman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.92  Betty Duffy,  Boca Raton FL
  1.78  Percy Schacter,  Toronto ON
  1.78  Eva Kristof,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  1.75  Len Berger,  Pompano FL
  1.75  Myrna Berger,  Pompano FL
  1.72  Carmela Knauer,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.70  Judie Frank,  Tamarac FL
  1.70  Paul Frank,  Tamarac FL
  1.70  Nancy Moran,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.65  Suzanne Cohen,  Narberth PA
  1.65  Norma Weiner,  Philadelphia PA
  1.65  Ruth Gold,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.63  Shirley Levy,  Delray Beach FL
  1.63  Robert Raitman,  Deerfield Beach FL
  1.63  Marlene Solender,  Tamarac FL
  1.63  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  1.60  Sandra Chait,  Long Beach NY
  1.59  Ed Shapiro,  Boca Raton FL
  1.59  Armond Schiff,  Boca Raton FL
  1.52  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.52  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  1.48  Edward Menczer,  Delray Beach FL
  1.48  Elliot Rappaport,  Coconut Creek FL
  1.44  Florence Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.43  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
  1.43  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL
  1.40  Judy Bloomfield,  Tamarac FL
  1.40  Susan Rosenberg,  Lake Tomahawk WI
  1.37  Doris Raskin,  Lake Worth FL
  1.37  Dennis Sovic,  Palm Bch Grdn FL
  1.37  Robert Hirsch,  Jupiter FL
  1.37  Doris Schuster,  Franklin Square NY
  1.35  Claes Lindh,  Kalmar 39233   
  1.35  Janice Kofman,  Miami FL
  1.34  Mindy Nakaya,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.30  Zeke Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
  1.30  Beverly Levy,  Commack NY
  1.30  Barbara Mendelsohn,  Delray Beach FL
  1.30  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.30  Alvin Levy,  Commack NY
  1.30  Ellasue Chaitt,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.30  Ruth Klarer,  Delray Beach FL
  1.30  Martin Chaitt,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.30  Dorothy Horowitz,  Margate FL
  1.30  Phyllis Friedmann,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.30  Gloria Milder,  Delray Beach FL
  1.28  Sheila Pancer,  Bell Ewart ON
  1.28  Manny Pancer,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.28  Linda Drapkin,  Pmbk Pines FL
  1.28  Judith Weiss,  Milwaukee WI
  1.27  Ronnie Silverman,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.27  Bettie Cooperman,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.23  Jerome Sherer,  Tamarac FL
  1.23  Ruth Rothfarb,  Delray Beach FL
  1.23  Sue Projain,  Boca Raton FL
  1.23  Dave Rothfarb,  Delray Beach FL
  1.23  Richard Projain,  Boca Raton FL
  1.22  Philip Heasley,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.19  Bea Gayer,  Davie FL
  1.19  Margaret Towers,  Delray Beach FL
  1.19  Martin Gayer,  Davie FL
  1.19  Ernst Bedarff,  Vlg Of Golf FL
  1.18  Gilda Schneider,  Weston FL
  1.18  Jesse Laird,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.18  Martin Schneider,  Weston FL
  1.17  Arleen Lehman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.17  Carole Landa,  Miami FL
  1.17  Marc Culberson,  Weston FL
  1.17  Bernace De Young,  Miami FL
  1.17  Russell Divvens,  Laurel MD
  1.17  Nadele Spiro,  Bloomfield MI
  1.17  Nancy Blaustein,  Walnut Creek CA
  1.17  Fredi Consolo,  Aventura FL
  1.17  Andrea Culberson,  Weston FL
  1.14  Michele Pelletier,  Pompan Beach FL
  1.14  Ernest Honecker,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.11  Arlyne Monyek,  Aventura FL
  1.11  Jean Monette,  Hallandale FL
  1.08  Dolores Hartzmark,  Chagrin Falls OH
  1.08  Bea Eisen,  Toronto ON
  1.07  Elaine Hurvitz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.07  Arnold Hurvitz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.04  J Bacon,  No Palm Beach FL
  1.04  Muriel Firestone,  Tamarac FL
  1.04  Amanda Chohfi,  1102-5 D  Porto   
  1.04  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
  1.04  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  1.04  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
  1.04  Jon Fasman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.04  Lydia Popish,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.04  Evelyn Albert,  Boca Raton FL
  1.04  John Stutz,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.04  Alice Sunshine,  Boca Raton FL
  1.04  Luisana Madueno,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.04  Francisco Bernac,  Miami Lakes FL
  1.04  Daniel Wilson,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.04  Leonard Domnitz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.04  Michael Donnelly,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.04  Robert Edelman,  Woodmere NY
  1.04  Joel Stieglitz,  Wellington FL
  1.04  Esther de Perczek,  Hallandale FL
  1.04  Margery Pecoraro,  Tamarac FL
  1.04  Jack Albert,  Boca Raton FL
  1.04  Boots Lenox,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.04  Sandra Reznick,  Boca Raton FL
  1.04  Carol Brooks,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.04  J Stanley Lenox Jr,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.04  Juan Castillo,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.04  Marc Richman,  Tamarac FL
  1.04  Murray Bast,  Miami FL
  1.04  La Vonne Hawley,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.04  Morris Lustig,  Boca Raton FL
  1.04  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
  1.04  Doris Bombel,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.04  Howard Kunofsky,  Waterbury CT
  1.04  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  1.04  Bea Jackson,  Boca Raton FL
  1.04  Miriam Kunofsky,  Waterbury CT
  1.02  Edward Schoenfeldt,  Cooper City FL
  1.02  Jeffrey Liu,  Davie FL
  1.01  Sam Weissman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.00  John Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.00  Marilyn Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.00  Anna Dotte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.00  Bruce Levin,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.98  Margaret Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
  0.98  Candace Shedden,  Boca Raton FL
  0.97  Edna Gergel,  Stanmore   
  0.97  Eric Gergel,  Stanmore   
  0.92  Eveline Sergold,  Tamarac FL
  0.92  Doris Savel,  Tamarac FL
  0.91  Herbert Spahn Jr,  Miami Shores FL
  0.91  Dale Marx,  Fairport NY
  0.91  Dan Marx,  Fairport NY
  0.91  Murray Tanzman,  Penfield NY
  0.91  Yolande Villard,  Greenacres FL
  0.89  Terry Gerber,  Delray Beach FL
  0.89  Glenda Gerraputa,  Pompano Bch FL
  0.89  Skee Becher,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.89  Paula Berkowitz,  Livingston NJ
  0.87  Elaine Luongo,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.87  Kathy Ehrenwerth,  Cote Saint-Luc QC
  0.85  Vivian Kiser,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.85  Ruth Brotman,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.83  Edna Greenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.82  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
  0.82  Robert Freid,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.81  Marion Shearer,  Cliffside Pk NJ
  0.81  Eva Kimel,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.79  Irene Rothenberg,  Highland Beach FL
  0.78  Dorothy Darcey,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.78  Vivian Strasbourger,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
  0.78  Daniel Keisman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Harold Greenberg,  Sunrise FL
  0.78  Harvey Lieberman,  Rockaway Park NY
  0.78  Morton Karper,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Susan Katz,  Upper Saddle Rv NJ
  0.78  Michael Yau,  Miami FL
  0.78  Joan Lavin,  Aventura FL
  0.78  Beatrice Spier,  Hallandale FL
  0.78  Phyllis Heller,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.78  Ruth Sharp,  Miami FL
  0.78  Kathy Berman,  Weston FL
  0.78  John Black,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Paula Polsyn,  Sunrise FL
  0.78  Myrna Keisman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Larry Mann,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Myra Bast,  Miami FL
  0.78  Cora Grabowski,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.78  Daniel Teitelbaum,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Paula Mann,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Nella Molfetto,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.78  Marcia Teitelbaum,  Boca Raton FL
  0.78  Winifred Clark,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.78  Lois Redlick,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.75  Marion Friedman,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.75  Philip Friedman,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.75  Leslie Lord,  Auburn ME
  0.75  Bonita Berger,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.74  Holiday Shoup,  Pittsburgh PA
  0.74  Bob Reierson,  Ft Lauderdale PA
  0.71  Sandra Poller,  Lauderdale Lake FL
  0.71  Joanne Kline,  Tamarac FL
  0.67  Irene Gershen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.67  Raymond Gershen,  Boca Raton FL
  0.67  Chet Skapczynski,  Ocala FL
  0.67  Marge Skapczynski,  Ocala FL
  0.65  Andre Rouleau,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.65  John Isaacks,  Oakland Park FL
  0.65  Allen Ford,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.62  David Shine,  Boca Raton FL
  0.62  Gerald Kanter,  Boca Raton FL
  0.61  Shirley Feld,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.61  Seymour Ellin,  Chestnut Hill MA
  0.61  Barbara Ellin,  Chestnut Hill MA
  0.61  Betty Issod,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.61  Sandy Goldberg,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.61  John Young,  Woodstock ON
  0.58  J Phillips,  Plantation FL
  0.58  Nancy Fillmore,  Las Vegas NV
  0.54  Marvin Convissar,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  0.54  Carol Dickman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.54  Linda Convissar,  Sea Ranch Lakes FL
  0.54  Bernard Rabot,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.53  Leon Greenstein,  Plantation FL
  0.53  Gillian Greenstein,  Plantation FL
  0.52  Fede Moreau,  Boca Raton FL
  0.52  Robert Cohen,  Glenside PA
  0.52  Edward Davidson,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.52  Don Reed,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.52  Elaine Cohen,  Glenside PA
  0.52  Lillian Winter,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.52  Barbara Noble,  Basking Ridge NJ
  0.52  Irene Davidson,  Coconut Creek FL
  0.52  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.52  Gladys Blatt,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.52  Theodeore Catino,  Delray Beach FL
  0.52  Peggy Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.52  Robert Vanderporten,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.52  Marlene Catino,  Delray Beach FL
  0.52  Irwin Fine,  Plantation FL
  0.52  Mildred Kahn,  Tamarac FL
  0.52  Joy Fairchild,  Lghthse Point FL
  0.52  Norma Feinsod,  Lake Worth FL
  0.52  Harriette Fine,  Plantation FL
  0.52  Richard Keller,  Aventura FL
  0.52  Sharon Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
  0.52  Donald Prior,  Manasquan NJ
  0.52  Rita Ehrlich,  Tamarac FL
  0.52  Lila Eisner,  Tamarac FL
  0.52  Elayne Flechner,  Tamarac FL
  0.52  Gloria Steginsky,  Lake Worth FL
  0.52  Minette Kochman,  Weston FL
  0.52  Phyllis Roth,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.50  Eileen Wildenberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.50  Michael Wildenberg,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.45  Neil Fox,  Boca Raton FL
  0.45  Madelyn Wilber,  Weston FL
  0.45  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  0.45  Ina Rae Fox,  Boca Raton FL
  0.39  Adele Feldman,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.39  Jean Nehmad,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.33  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.26  Carole Krosser,  Roslyn NY
  0.26  Jihn Buschen,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Michael Leadbeater,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.26  J Banks,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Allen Bozek,  Ft. Lauderdale FL
  0.26  Tessa Leadbeater,  Ft Lauderdale FL
Use Back Button to return to last page