Orlando Future LM Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 7.87 Sandra Richardson Mims, FL 240
2 7.87 Marilyn Troup Titusville, FL 240
3 7.87 Lois Wegendt Merritt Island, FL 240
4 7.87 Jerry Wegendt Merritt Island, FL 240
5 6.96 Ann Harris Stuart, FL 128
6 6.96 Ann Taylor Port St Lucie, FL 128
7 5.37 Janet Koo Windermere, FL 240
8 5.37 Glen Martin Longwood, FL 240
9 5.24 Mary Alice Mixson Orlando, FL 240
10 4.54 Donald Lightner Casselberry, FL 240
11 4.54 Lawrence McDonald Orlando, FL 240
12 4.54 Joan Grice Orlando, FL 240
13 4.54 Kathy Kovacs Longwood, FL 240
14 4.34 Alan Zahm Windermere, FL 240
15 4.34 John Nowell Jr Orlando, FL 240
16 4.34 Millie Nowell Orlando, FL 240
17 4.34 David Pearce Orlando, FL 240
18 4.31 Mark Raphaelson Orlando, FL 240
19 4.23 Robert Nock Ocean City, MD 135
20 4.23 Elizabeth Nock Ocean City, MD 135
21 4.03 Carolyn Becker Winter Park, FL 240
22 4.03 Linda Edwards Orlando, FL 240
23 4.03 Patricia Estes Maitland, FL 240
24 4.03 Montine Japp Maitland, FL 240
25 3.58 James Poitras Holliston, MA 108
26 3.58 Patricia Poitras Holliston, MA 108
27 3.40 Bill Cox Saugus, MA 108
28 3.40 Bettye Ballenger Windermere, FL 240
29 3.08 Laura Campbell Orlando, FL 240
30 3.08 Tom Wilson Orlando, FL 240
31 2.76 Elaine Mortensen Orlando, FL 240
32 2.62 Jan Howard Orlando, FL 240
33 2.35 Lance Marrou Orlando, FL 240
34 2.32 Jean Hilchuk Longwood, FL 240
35 2.32 Nancy Miller Longwood, FL 240
36 2.07 Gerald Robie Leesburg, FL 128
37 1.96 Karen Narang Orlando, FL 240
38 1.96 Carol Sloan Mims, FL 240
39 1.96 Patricia Johnson Titusville, FL 240
40 1.81 Brett Rouch Orlando, FL 240
41 1.76 Chet Skapczynski Ocala, FL 128
42 1.76 Marge Skapczynski Ocala, FL 128
43 1.74 Curtis Cordell Orlando, FL 240
44 1.74 Robert Shaffer Orlando, FL 240
45 1.72 Matthew Norris Altamonte Sprgs, FL 240
46 1.72 Jay Christman Winter Park, FL 240
47 1.54 Shelby Chapdelaine Duxbury, MA 108
48 1.54 Evelyn Farnan Ormond Beach, FL 128
49 1.47 Larry Noyes Leesburg, FL 128
50 1.37 Edward Brokaski Spring Hill, FL 128
51 1.37 Eleanor Marholin Brooksville, FL  
52 1.31 Lynn Grogan Winter Park, FL 240
53 1.31 Lee Haasis Winter Park, FL 240
54 1.28 Linda Smith Tarpon Springs, FL 128
55 1.28 Doug Mahin Tarpon Springs, FL 171
56 1.22 Martha Young Orlando, FL 240
57 1.16 Mary Watkins Orlando, FL 240
58 1.16 Richard Watkins Orlando, FL 240
59 1.06 Stewart McMillan Orlando, FL 240
60 1.01 Norma Beauregard Winter Park, FL 240
61 1.01 Ronnie Dishian Debary, FL 128
62 0.97 Mary Ellen Kammert Altaminte Spgs, FL 240
63 0.93 Patricia Schloot Maitland, FL 240
64 0.93 Ann Anderson Winter Park, FL 240
65 0.90 Virginia Gurley Winter Park, FL 240
66 0.89 Barbara Jones Orlando, FL 240
67 0.89 Sue Kincaid Orlando, FL 240
68 0.89 B Dun Orlando, FL 240
69 0.85 Nancy Miles Winter Park, FL 240
70 0.85 Jane Horton Orlando, FL 240
71 0.79 Kim Krongelb Orlando, FL 240
72 0.79 Carol Edwards Fern Park, FL 240
73 0.72 Patricia Remmer Ponte Vedra Bch, FL 128
74 0.72 Albert Lewis Ponte Vedra, FL 128
75 0.71 Mary Hencken Casselberry, FL 240
76 0.70 Lynne Puder Orlando, FL 240
77 0.68 Marie Troise Vero Beach, FL 240
78 0.68 Doris Waring Vero Beach, FL 240
79 0.68 Joan Mitchell Vero Beach, FL 240
80 0.68 Jean Kay Vero Beach, FL 240
81 0.65 Jeanette Scheving Cocoa Beach, FL 240
82 0.60 Emily Ross Tavares, FL 128
83 0.60 Rosemary Kaskie Leesburg, FL 128
84 0.60 Frank Lodewyck Tavares, FL  
85 0.57 Karen Conrad Orlando, FL 240
86 0.57 Barbara Kirkland Orlando, FL 240
87 0.53 Barbara McKinney Stuart, FL 128
88 0.53 Sara Robertson Queensbury, NY 115
89 0.49 Linda McEwan Orlando, FL 240
90 0.45 Barbara Wist Cape Canaveral, FL 240
91 0.45 Jane McNulty Winter Park, FL 240
92 0.45 Doris Canada Winter Park, FL 240
93 0.43 Corrine Duckworth Winter Park, FL 240
94 0.43 Gloria Soloven Orlando, FL 240
95 0.40 Laura Jones Orlando, FL 240
96 0.35 Lois Hudson Winter Park, FL 240
97 0.35 Donald Cameron Orlando, FL 240
98 0.32 Fred Zried Altamonte Spg, FL 240
99 0.32 Leslei Morgan Winter Park, FL 240
100 0.25 Paula Colgan Orlando, FL 240
101 0.25 John Christman Orlando, FL 240
102 0.25 Lorraine Harris Orlando, FL 240
103 0.25 Faye Conti Longwood, FL 240
104 0.25 Genevieve Hardy Mount Dora, FL 128
105 0.25 Nancy Rudolph Altamonte Spg, FL 128
106 0.25 Dorothy Sexton Altamonte Spg, FL 240
107 0.21 Robin Corbet Orlando, FL 240
108 0.21 Barbara Chalfen Winter Park, FL 240
109 0.20 Elaine Dussinger Rockledge, FL 240
110 0.20 Ouida McNett Cocoa Beach, FL 240
111 0.20 Orveda Joy Benton Merritt Island, FL 240
Use Back Button to return to last page