Orlando Summer Sectional
July 26-28, 2013

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 28.86  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 28.86  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 20.27  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 18.60  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 17.78  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 15.02  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
  9.21  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.84  Donald Richards,  Kissimmee FL
  8.80  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  8.43  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  8.00  Michael Blaher,  Fern Park FL
  8.00  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  8.00  William McClure,  Longboat Key FL
  8.00  Elaine McClure,  Longboat Key FL
  7.94  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  7.65  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  7.65  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
  7.42  Kathleen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
  7.42  Maureen Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  6.98  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  6.92  William Poole,  Vero Beach FL
  6.48  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  6.42  Liane Turner,  Longwood FL
  6.42  Donald Turner,  Longwood FL
  6.37  Yvonne Hernandez,  Southwest Rnchs FL
  6.37  Lu Kohutiak,  Southwest Rnchs FL
  6.35  Arthur Jaffe,  Kissimmee FL
  6.18  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  6.18  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  5.96  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  5.95  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
  5.91  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  5.91  Judith Kane,  Vero Beach FL
  5.58  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  5.56  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
  5.36  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  5.36  Don Dettmore,  Winter Springs FL
  5.36  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg FL
  5.36  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  5.36  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  5.19  David Terry,  Orlando FL
  5.13  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  4.91  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  4.74  Edward Connell, III,  Ferandina Beach FL
  4.74  Gregory Bardes,  Tampa FL
  4.54  Nancy Williams,  Mount Dora FL
  4.43  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  4.40  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  4.17  Karin Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  3.79  Carol Hanna,  Mt Dora FL
  3.77  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  3.74  Paul Jepson,  St Augustine FL
  3.74  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  3.63  Allen Nitschelm,  Acton MA
  3.59  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  3.59  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  3.59  Andrew Garnett,  Winterpark FL
  3.54  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  3.48  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  3.44  Richard Seidman,  Orlando FL
  3.44  Charles Showalter,  Lady Lake FL
  3.38  Candace Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
  3.38  Deborah Drury,  Vero Beach FL
  3.37  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  3.37  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  3.34  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  3.30  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  3.30  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  3.17  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  3.15  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  3.01  Donna Drake,  Gainesville FL
  3.01  David Drake,  Gainesville FL
  2.97  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  2.97  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  2.91  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  2.89  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  2.89  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  2.84  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  2.83  Lynn Berg,  Deland FL
  2.83  Carol Mullins,  Sanford FL
  2.71  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  2.71  Paul Boeggeman,  Leesburg FL
  2.65  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  2.65  Stanley Weiner,  Las Vegas NV
  2.62  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  2.62  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  2.60  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  2.60  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  2.54  Robert Sprick,  Windermere FL
  2.54  Judy Osmond,  Windermere FL
  2.39  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  2.39  Michael Koller,  Casselberry FL
  2.37  Kathleen Gillman,  Orlando FL
  2.37  Thomas Gillman,  Orlando FL
  2.33  W David Rogers Jr,  Oviedo FL
  2.33  Jennifer Rogers,  Oviedo FL
  2.31  Linda Hait,  Melbourne FL
  2.31  Randall Rathjen,  St Augustine FL
  2.31  Mary Church,  Rockledge FL
  2.27  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  2.27  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  2.21  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  2.10  Howard Berkowitz,  Orlando FL
  2.03  Donna Brigman,  Lakeland FL
  2.03  Stephen Eddy,  Lakeland FL
  1.97  Ace Allan,  Melbourne FL
  1.95  A Dale Truscott,  Orlando FL
  1.95  Anthony Duthie,  Clearwater FL
  1.94  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  1.90  Paul Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  1.87  Diane Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  1.87  Ginny Partain,  Orlando FL
  1.85  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  1.85  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  1.84  Edwin Rusk,  Sanford FL
  1.84  Edwin Hall,  Deland FL
  1.76  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  1.67  Martha Lee Lorimer,  Fort Scott KS
  1.67  Janice Allen,  Fort Scott KS
  1.64  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  1.62  Patricia Black,  Lakeland FL
  1.62  Betty Fortune,  Lakeland FL
  1.59  Frank Koo,  Orlando FL
  1.58  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  1.58  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  1.58  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  1.51  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  1.49  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  1.49  Jerry Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  1.46  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.39  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  1.39  Dorothy Ward,  Orlando FL
  1.38  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
  1.37  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  1.35  Helen Weeks,  Orlando FL
  1.25  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  1.20  Floneta Gilmore,  Oviedo FL
  1.20  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  1.19  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  1.15  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  1.15  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  1.13  Lynn Mix,  Orlando FL
  1.13  Barbara Moore,  Winter Park FL
  1.09  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  1.08  Leslie Truluck,  Orlando FL
  1.04  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  1.04  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  1.03  Thomas Allan,  West Melbourne FL
  1.02  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  1.02  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.98  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Pinkie Freeman,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Carol Pait,  Leesburg FL
  0.95  Mary Cozart,  Orlando FL
  0.95  Lois Belliveau,  Leesburg FL
  0.91  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  0.91  Mary Lavin,  Longwood FL
  0.90  Terry McHenry,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Pat Samuels,  Sarasota FL
  0.90  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Lee Taylor,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  0.90  William Airth Jr,  Orlando FL
  0.89  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  0.89  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  0.86  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  0.77  Sue Newman,  Fern Park FL
  0.77  Arlene Flynn,  Fern Park FL
  0.75  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
  0.75  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  0.75  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  0.71  Barbara Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Harlan Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.69  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
  0.69  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  0.68  Gary Harris,  Maitland FL
  0.68  Robin Abrams,  Lake Mary FL
  0.64  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  0.62  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.60  Norma Harrison,  Port Orange FL
  0.60  Ryan Miller,  Tampa FL
  0.60  Jason Miller,  Tampa FL
  0.60  Sandra Rosenblum,  Tampa FL
  0.60  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  0.60  Amanda Harper,  Winter Park FL
  0.55  Susan McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.55  Kathleen King,  Orlando FL
  0.51  Jane Stanton,  Orlando FL
  0.51  Dale Stanton,  Orlando FL
  0.50  Betty Vermillion,  Winter Park FL
  0.50  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  0.47  Harriet Smalenbach,  Leesburg FL
  0.47  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  0.47  Patricia Gordon,  Leesburg FL
  0.45  Glenn Behr,  Longwood FL
  0.45  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  0.45  Sheila Behr,  Winter Park FL
  0.32  Thomas Myers,  Kissimmee FL
  0.32  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  0.31  Julia Bomalaski,  Indialantic FL
  0.31  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  0.30  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  0.30  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  0.28  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  0.28  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  0.27  Tippy Davis,  Orlando FL
  0.15  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  0.15  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  0.15  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
Use Back Button to return to last page