Orlando Summer Sectional
May 24-26, 2013

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 25.53  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 22.64  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 22.00  Ralph Angermeier,  Southport FL
 21.36  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 20.22  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 16.33  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 13.44  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
 12.39  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 10.74  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
 10.43  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 10.27  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  9.88  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  9.68  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  9.61  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.73  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  8.73  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  8.49  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  8.44  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  8.44  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  8.17  Richard Kay,  Mission BC
  8.00  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  7.43  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  6.39  Robert Sprick,  Windermere FL
  6.38  Maureen Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  6.25  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  6.00  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
  6.00  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  6.00  Paul Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  5.73  Edward Connell, III,  Ferandina Beach FL
  5.73  Gregory Bardes,  Amelia Island FL
  5.66  Paul Jepson,  St Augustine FL
  5.38  Thomas Allan,  West Melbourne FL
  5.38  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  5.37  Phyllis Englander,  Winter Park FL
  5.25  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  5.25  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  5.14  Kathleen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
  5.06  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  5.06  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  4.88  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  4.83  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  4.73  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  4.73  Lucille Bearsch,  Winter Park FL
  4.62  Judy Osmond,  Windermere FL
  4.58  Jesse Stern,  Orlando FL
  4.58  Lotta Brafman,  Chevy Chase MD
  4.50  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  4.50  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  4.41  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  4.41  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  4.37  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  4.06  Nancy Williams,  Mount Dora FL
  4.06  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  4.04  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  3.94  Mary  Jane Williams,  Orlando FL
  3.94  Jane Slaughter,  Winter Park FL
  3.88  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  3.76  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  3.76  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  3.70  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  3.69  Kevin Dwyer,  Tampa FL
  3.48  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  3.47  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  3.38  Larry Auerbach,  Bradenton FL
  3.31  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  3.27  Richard Seidman,  Orlando FL
  3.26  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  3.26  Russell Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  3.18  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.09  Robert Crackel,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.09  Charles Drummond III,  Cocoa Beach FL
  3.02  Faisl Kayali,  Orlando FL
  3.02  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  2.99  Donald Richards,  Kissimmee FL
  2.87  Karen Doyle,  Orlando FL
  2.87  Michael Doyle,  Orlando FL
  2.79  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  2.78  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  2.74  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  2.74  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  2.62  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  2.59  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  2.58  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.58  Hassan Kasseba,  Orlando FL
  2.55  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  2.52  Shirley Stephens,  Orlando FL
  2.52  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  2.46  Mitchell Hait,  St Augustine FL
  2.30  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  2.30  Karin Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  2.12  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  2.10  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  2.10  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  2.01  Diane Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  2.01  Ginny Partain,  Orlando FL
  1.99  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  1.98  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  1.98  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  1.93  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.89  Paula Fickel,  Mt Dora FL
  1.89  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  1.84  Charles Showalter,  Lady Lake FL
  1.84  Lucy Tillman Jr,  The Villages FL
  1.84  Donald Baker,  Hinton WV
  1.82  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  1.80  Paul Boeggeman,  Leesburg FL
  1.80  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  1.70  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
  1.61  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
  1.59  Sharlene Tyler,  Poinciana FL
  1.55  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  1.55  Victoria Nicoll,  Orlando FL
  1.54  Babak Shafii,  Orlando FL
  1.44  Joseph Shay,  Lake Mary FL
  1.43  Paul Matheson,  The Villages FL
  1.34  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
  1.33  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  1.33  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  1.31  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.28  Carol Johnson,  Maitland FL
  1.28  Linda Cornell,  Maitland FL
  1.24  Karen Doddridge,  Winter Park FL
  1.24  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  1.18  Joseph Sackett,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  1.18  Donald Turner,  Longwood FL
  1.18  Liane Turner,  Longwood FL
  1.18  Katherine Schiffman,  Jacksonville FL
  1.13  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  1.13  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  1.13  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  1.08  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
  1.06  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  1.06  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  0.98  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  0.98  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  0.90  Terri Washington,  Gainesville FL
  0.90  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  0.89  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  0.89  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
  0.84  Jeanne Hatcher,  Orlando FL
  0.84  Helen Weeks,  Orlando FL
  0.82  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  0.78  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  0.77  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  0.77  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.74  Marc Scheiber,  Pittsford NY
  0.74  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  0.72  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.72  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.72  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  0.72  Lynn Berg,  Deland FL
  0.72  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  0.72  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  0.72  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.72  Carol Mullins,  Sanford FL
  0.72  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  0.67  Patricia Johnson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.67  Michael Johnson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.64  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  0.63  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  0.63  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Samuel Crigler,  Oviedo FL
  0.56  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  0.56  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  0.55  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.55  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  0.55  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.53  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  0.53  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  0.53  Mary Schaffer,  Longwood FL
  0.52  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.47  Donald Yanda,  Apopka FL
  0.47  Christine Krames,  Longwood FL
  0.46  Lynn Mix,  Orlando FL
  0.46  Barbara Moore,  Winter Park FL
  0.44  Julia Bomalaski,  Indialantic FL
  0.44  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  0.42  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  0.42  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  0.42  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.41  Linda Edwards,  Mt Dora FL
  0.39  Mary Watkins,  Orlando FL
  0.39  Robert Mosley,  Orlando FL
  0.38  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  0.38  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  0.38  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  0.38  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  0.37  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  0.37  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  0.37  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  0.37  David Terry,  Orlando FL
  0.37  Harlan Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.37  Barbara Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.36  Robert Ezell,  Palm Bay FL
  0.36  Alan Owiesny,  Melbourne FL
  0.36  Sandra Ainsworth,  The Villages FL
  0.36  Michael Lotti,  The Villages FL
  0.29  Jennifer Rogers,  Oviedo FL
  0.29  W David Rogers Jr,  Oviedo FL
  0.28  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  0.28  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
Use Back Button to return to last page