Orlando Open Sectional
February 22-24, 2013

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 38.55  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 34.90  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 25.96  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 20.18  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 17.45  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
 17.45  Nancy Williams,  Mount Dora FL
 16.49  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 14.83  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
 12.71  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 11.16  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
 10.33  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 10.22  Maureen Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 10.16  Robert Sprick,  Windermere FL
  9.85  Srinivas Vangal,  Orlando FL
  9.50  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.06  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  8.06  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  7.54  Theresa Schneider,  Northbrook IL
  7.54  Judith Auer,  Dublin OH
  7.48  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  7.13  Ann Hartop,  Ammon NB
  7.13  Mike Hartop,  Ammon NB
  6.61  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  6.42  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  6.34  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  6.29  David Caprera,  Denver CO
  6.29  Anne Brenner,  Denver CO
  6.23  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
  6.14  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  5.34  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  5.34  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  5.10  Liane Turner,  Longwood FL
  5.10  Donald Turner,  Longwood FL
  5.06  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  5.06  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
  4.89  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  4.89  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  4.88  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  4.59  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  4.49  Susan Smith,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.49  James Albers,  Orlando FL
  4.37  Jeff Jackson,  White Bear Lake MN
  4.37  Trella Bromley,  Jacksonville FL
  4.36  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  4.33  Dorothy Ward,  Orlando FL
  4.33  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL
  4.31  Michael Doyle,  Orlando FL
  4.31  Karen Doyle,  Orlando FL
  4.21  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  4.01  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  4.01  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  4.01  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  3.98  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  3.87  Jennifer Rogers,  Oviedo FL
  3.87  W David Rogers Jr,  Oviedo FL
  3.75  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  3.72  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  3.71  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  3.71  William Airth Jr,  Orlando FL
  3.71  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  3.68  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  3.62  Howard Berkowitz,  Orlando FL
  3.56  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  3.56  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  3.56  Donald Richards,  Kissimmee FL
  3.50  Floneta Gilmore,  Oviedo FL
  3.47  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  3.43  Jo Deak,  Eustis FL
  3.43  Alice Kratsch,  Mount Dora FL
  3.28  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  3.27  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  3.21  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  3.18  Robert Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  3.18  Gail Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  3.17  Joseph Shay,  Lake Mary FL
  3.16  Hassan Kasseba,  Orlando FL
  3.04  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  2.96  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  2.96  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  2.96  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  2.96  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  2.93  Donna Lynch,  Evansville IN
  2.93  Don Dettmore,  Winter Springs FL
  2.93  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
  2.93  Herbert Terpening,  Longwood FL
  2.93  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  2.93  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  2.93  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  2.89  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  2.85  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  2.85  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  2.78  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  2.78  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  2.77  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  2.76  Charles Smith,  Milford MI
  2.76  Susan Smith,  Milford MI
  2.70  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  2.70  Tina Boyer,  Montclair NJ
  2.70  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  2.70  Mary Ellen Asch,  Summit NJ
  2.64  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  2.64  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  2.52  David Terry,  Orlando FL
  2.49  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  2.45  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  2.36  Dan McClenathan,  St Pete Beach FL
  2.31  Malay Ghosh,  Gainesville FL
  2.31  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  2.29  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  2.29  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  2.28  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  2.22  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  2.22  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  2.20  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  2.17  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  2.16  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  2.16  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  2.13  Russell Poppleton,  Camp Hill PA
  2.04  Donald Yanda,  Apopka FL
  2.03  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  2.03  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  2.00  Jeffery Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  2.00  Beverly Murphy,  Casselberry FL
  2.00  William Murphy,  Casselberry FL
  1.99  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  1.97  Michael Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  1.97  Patricia Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  1.91  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  1.91  Jane Stanton,  Orlando FL
  1.91  Dale Stanton,  Orlando FL
  1.90  Narain Saxena,  Oak Ridge TN
  1.90  Paul Vilmos,  Orlando FL
  1.89  Julianna Gabor,  Leesburg FL
  1.89  Jeanette Halliday,  Midland ON
  1.85  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
  1.77  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  1.77  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  1.77  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  1.75  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  1.67  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  1.64  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  1.58  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  1.58  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  1.55  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  1.53  Beverley McAlpine,  Scarborough ON
  1.53  Colleen Fox,  Richmond Hill ON
  1.51  Martin Pieterse,  Lancaster NY
  1.51  Barbara Pieterse,  Lancaster NY
  1.51  Nancy Dupont,  Ypsilanti MI
  1.51  George Serniuk,  Westland MI
  1.50  Darlene Gath,  Pickerington OH
  1.50  Philip Gath,  Pickerington OH
  1.49  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  1.48  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  1.39  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  1.35  Russell Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  1.25  Christine Krames,  Longwood FL
  1.20  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.16  Stavros Darivas,  Winter Park FL
  1.15  G Weir Jr,  Singers Glen VA
  1.11  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  1.09  Lucille Bearsch,  Winter Park FL
  1.08  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  1.08  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  1.08  Suzan Ross,  Kissimmee FL
  1.08  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  1.08  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  1.08  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  1.08  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.08  Gordon Smith,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.08  Kenneth Ross,  Kissimmee FL
  1.08  Larry King,  Orlando FL
  1.07  Margie Quinto,  The Villages FL
  1.07  Barbara Newcomb,  The Villages FL
  1.05  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  1.02  Glenn Behr,  Longwood FL
  1.02  Edward Wojcik,  Winter Park FL
  1.00  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  0.84  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  0.82  Dorothy Harris,  Orlando FL
  0.82  Kathleen Gillman,  Orlando FL
  0.81  Diane Maher,  Winter Park FL
  0.81  Suzanne Markel,  Winter Park FL
  0.79  Mehmet Goncer,  Jacksonville FL
  0.74  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  0.74  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  0.72  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.72  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.72  James La Force,  Stillwater OK
  0.72  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.72  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Richard Kohs,  Winter Park FL
  0.69  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  0.66  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  0.66  Judy Osmond,  Windermere FL
  0.66  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  0.63  Zoe Bell,  Leesburg FL
  0.63  Jane Carusone,  Mount Dora FL
  0.63  Shirley Spurlock,  Leesburg FL
  0.63  Deborah Leach,  Clayton GA
  0.63  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  0.61  Carol Johnson,  Maitland FL
  0.61  Linda Cornell,  Maitland FL
  0.60  John Flood,  Cleveland TN
  0.60  Teresa Flood,  Cleveland TN
  0.58  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  0.58  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  0.58  Mark Bumler,  Winter Springs FL
  0.55  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  0.54  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  0.54  MaryAnn Khoury,  Orlando FL
  0.54  Joann Taylor,  Maitland FL
  0.54  Samuel Taylor,  Maitland FL
  0.54  Sanney Etchison,  Longwood FL
  0.53  Fannie Hillman,  Winter Park FL
  0.53  Edwyn Sloan,  Orlando FL
  0.53  Kim Wilson,  Winter Park FL
  0.51  Carol Schwarzmann,  The Villages FL
  0.51  Mary Gavaghan,  Lady Lake FL
  0.49  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  0.49  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  0.43  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  0.43  Gloria Jaffe,  Winter Park FL
  0.42  Ruth Einsig,  Orlando FL
  0.42  Lynn Long,  Orlando FL
  0.42  Marsha Johnson,  Orlando FL
  0.42  Karen Doddridge,  Winter Park FL
  0.42  Karen Campbell,  Winter Park FL
  0.42  Jean Mosher,  Altamonte Sprin FL
  0.36  Joseph Sackett,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.36  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  0.36  Katherine Schiffman,  Jacksonville FL
  0.36  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  0.36  Joan Besley,  Orlando FL
  0.35  Michael Koller,  Casselberry FL
  0.33  Sylvia Blamberg,  Champions Gate FL
  0.33  Robert Wagner,  Orlando FL
  0.32  Jeanie Engebretson,  Detroit Lakes MN
  0.32  Margaret Cooke,  Celebration FL
  0.28  Mary Watkins,  Orlando FL
  0.27  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.27  Sheila Kleeman,  Orlando FL
  0.27  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  0.26  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  0.25  Mark Benner,  Heathrow FL
  0.25  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  0.25  M Carter Greear,  Winter Park FL
  0.22  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  0.21  Chris Beatham,  Windermere FL
  0.21  Karin Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  0.21  David Pearce,  Orlando FL
  0.21  Anandhi Padmanablan,  Orlando FL
  0.21  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  0.21  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
Use Back Button to return to last page