Orlando Fall Sectional
October 12-14, 2012

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 23.22  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 20.65  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 19.44  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 16.38  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 11.25  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 10.30  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 10.10  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  9.55  Maureen Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  7.50  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  7.50  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  7.17  William Saunders,  Orlando FL
  7.17  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  6.11  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  6.11  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  5.72  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  5.71  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  5.62  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  5.62  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  5.48  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  5.15  Kim Wilson,  Winter Park FL
  5.06  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  5.06  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  5.05  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  5.05  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  5.00  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  5.00  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  4.81  Phyllis Englander,  Winter Park FL
  4.80  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  4.80  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  4.76  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  4.70  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
  4.70  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
  4.57  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  4.57  Jerry Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  4.51  Hassan Kasseba,  Orlando FL
  4.38  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  4.38  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  4.33  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  4.22  Paul Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  4.22  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
  4.07  David Michaelson,  The Villages FL
  4.07  Michael Lotti,  The Villages FL
  4.03  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  4.03  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  4.03  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  3.96  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  3.96  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  3.87  Romie Sachs,  New Port Richey FL
  3.87  Shirley Turner,  New Port Richey FL
  3.68  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  3.67  Dan McClenathan,  St Pete Beach FL
  3.57  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  3.46  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  3.45  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  3.41  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  3.41  Elizabeth Aguerrevere,  Orlando FL
  3.41  Pieter Vanbennekom,  Wilmington DE
  3.28  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  3.27  G Kissel,  Clearwater FL
  3.27  Edward Dickman,  Trinity FL
  3.25  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  3.16  Joseph Shay,  Lake Mary FL
  3.09  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  3.02  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  2.90  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  2.90  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  2.67  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
  2.63  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.63  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  2.58  Richard Kohs,  Winter Park FL
  2.58  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  2.56  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  2.50  Srinivas Vangal,  Orlando FL
  2.50  Michael Koller,  Casselberry FL
  2.44  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  2.44  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  2.39  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  2.27  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  2.12  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
  2.11  Diane Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  2.11  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  2.10  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  2.05  Melanie Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  2.05  Wilbur Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  2.04  Lew Shwiller,  Ocoee FL
  1.83  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  1.83  William Airth Jr,  Orlando FL
  1.82  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  1.82  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  1.82  Jane Slaughter,  Winter Park FL
  1.82  Mary  Jane Williams,  Orlando FL
  1.79  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  1.79  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  1.70  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.70  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  1.69  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  1.55  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  1.55  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  1.55  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  1.52  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  1.52  Denise Erwin,  Leesburg FL
  1.52  Ann Guber,  Maitland FL
  1.52  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
  1.49  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  1.45  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  1.31  Aruna Raghavan,  Weeki Wachee FL
  1.31  Eleanor Tebbetts,  Brooksville FL
  1.27  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  1.26  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  1.26  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  1.23  Bridget Harris,  Lutz FL
  1.23  Carol Carlson,  Land O Lakes FL
  1.23  Betty Crockett,  Westley Chappel FL
  1.23  Catherine Cohan,  Tampa FL
  1.14  Paul Boeggeman,  Leesburg FL
  1.14  Wanda Burnett,  Leesburg FL
  1.14  Wade Kilbride,  Oviedo FL
  1.14  Wayne Sykes,  Greensboro NC
  1.14  Janet Kilbride,  Oviedo FL
  1.14  Jane Kirlin,  Babson Park FL
  1.09  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  1.09  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  1.09  Jeffery Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  1.08  Lieselotte Miller,  Lake Mary FL
  1.08  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  1.08  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  1.08  Mary Schaffer,  Longwood FL
  1.07  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  1.00  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL
  1.00  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  0.95  Arlene Hevia,  Tampa FL
  0.95  Hilary Davis,  Tampa FL
  0.91  Robert Crackel,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.91  Charles Drummond III,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.91  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  0.90  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  0.83  Liz Harris,  Maitland FL
  0.83  Roger Owen,  Winter Springs FL
  0.83  Bonnie King,  Orlando FL
  0.83  Virginia Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.83  David Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.78  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  0.78  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  0.75  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  0.72  Gordon Smith,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.72  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.72  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  0.72  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.71  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  0.71  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  0.70  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  0.70  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  0.68  Beth Frazee,     
  0.68  Tom Frazee,     
  0.65  Herbert Terpening,  Longwood FL
  0.65  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  0.64  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  0.61  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  0.61  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.56  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  0.56  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  0.51  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  0.51  Jill Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  0.51  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.51  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.51  Anandhi Padmanablan,  Orlando FL
  0.51  A Dale Truscott,  Orlando FL
  0.51  Barbara Moore,  Winter Park FL
  0.51  Barney Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  0.51  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.51  Judy Osmond,  Windermere FL
  0.51  Lee Davies,  Orlando FL
  0.50  James Albers,  Orlando FL
  0.50  Susan Smith,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.49  Nancy Williams,  Mount Dora FL
  0.49  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  0.43  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Jeanne Hatcher,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Helen Weeks,  Orlando FL
  0.26  Jeanne Henderson,  Lake Mary FL
  0.26  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  0.26  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  0.17  Russell Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
Use Back Button to return to last page