Orlando Summer Sectional
July 27-29, 2012

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 26.03  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 19.05  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 17.99  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 16.19  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 15.56  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 15.56  Maureen Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 14.29  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 12.92  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 12.46  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 11.51  John Long,  Casselberry FL
 11.47  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 11.09  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 10.84  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 10.49  Gregory Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  9.92  Thomas Allan,  West Melbourne FL
  7.93  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  7.50  Joseph Shay,  Lake Mary FL
  7.43  Andrew Garnett,  Winterpark FL
  6.21  Patricia Heidrich,  Asheville NC
  6.09  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  5.89  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  5.76  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  5.63  Doris Harrington,  Altamonte Spg FL
  5.47  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
  5.39  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  5.33  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  5.32  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  5.32  Marnita Carli,  Sanford FL
  5.24  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  4.85  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  4.85  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
  4.83  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  4.64  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  4.44  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  4.29  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  4.03  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  4.03  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  4.03  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  4.03  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  3.82  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  3.74  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.74  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  3.74  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  3.64  Don Dettmore,  Winter Springs FL
  3.64  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  3.54  Donald Richards,  Kissimmee FL
  3.34  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  3.34  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  3.22  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  3.11  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  3.10  Marga Van Camp,  Casselberry FL
  2.94  Paul Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  2.92  Paul Boeggeman,  Leesburg FL
  2.92  Wanda Burnett,  Leesburg FL
  2.91  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  2.90  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  2.73  Barbara Gaul,  Winter Springs FL
  2.73  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  2.73  Lieselotte Miller,  Lake Mary FL
  2.59  Katherine Grant,  Riverview FL
  2.59  Sue Hokamp,  Sarasota FL
  2.57  Dorothy Ward,  Orlando FL
  2.57  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL
  2.52  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
  2.50  Steve Bonner,  Jacksonville FL
  2.50  Regina Sooey,  Jacksonville FL
  2.50  Bill Page,  Jacksonville FL
  2.50  Nancy Mitchell,  Fleming Island FL
  2.47  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  2.47  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.44  Srinivas Vangal,  Orlando FL
  2.44  Michael Koller,  Casselberry FL
  2.30  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
  2.22  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  2.22  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  2.14  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  2.09  Betty Vermillion,  Winter Park FL
  2.08  Janet Farrell,  Leesburg FL
  2.08  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  2.07  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  2.07  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  2.07  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  2.05  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  2.01  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  2.01  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  1.90  Dan McClenathan,  St Pete Beach FL
  1.90  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  1.86  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  1.80  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  1.77  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  1.77  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  1.71  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  1.71  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  1.70  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
  1.67  Ann Guber,  Maitland FL
  1.67  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  1.62  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.62  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  1.62  Gordon Smith,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.54  Laurie Glennon,  Rockford IL
  1.49  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  1.47  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  1.46  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  1.44  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  1.44  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
  1.42  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  1.42  Sondra Braun,  Winter Park FL
  1.42  Peggy Ann Gatch,  Winter Park FL
  1.39  Gwendolyn Baker,  Dunnellon FL
  1.39  James Baker,  Dunnellon FL
  1.34  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  1.34  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  1.33  Jane Slaughter,  Winter Park FL
  1.33  Mary  Jane Williams,  Orlando FL
  1.27  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.22  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  1.18  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  1.16  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  1.16  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  1.09  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  1.09  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  1.08  James Heston,  Brandon FL
  1.08  J Heston III,  Orlando FL
  1.00  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  1.00  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  1.00  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  0.98  Lew Shwiller,  Ocoee FL
  0.96  Floneta Gilmore,  Oviedo FL
  0.91  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  0.91  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  0.90  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  0.89  David Terry,  Orlando FL
  0.89  David Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.89  Gerry Frank,  Goldenrod FL
  0.89  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
  0.89  Virginia Pellett,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.87  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  0.87  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  0.86  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  0.85  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  0.85  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  0.75  Evelyn Peisner,  Longwood FL
  0.71  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  0.71  Lisa Darcy,  Visalia CA
  0.67  Sarah Cook,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  0.60  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.60  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  0.59  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  0.59  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  0.57  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.56  Janet Hofer,  Altamonte Sprin FL
  0.56  Cathy Monte,  Orlando FL
  0.56  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  0.56  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  0.53  Mary Ann Hudecki,  Palm City FL
  0.53  Eric Softley,  Palm City FL
  0.52  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.45  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  0.45  Robert Sprick,  Windermere FL
  0.45  Judy Osmond,  Windermere FL
  0.45  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  0.45  Harlan Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Barbara Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.43  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  0.43  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  0.43  Gail Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  0.43  Robert Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  0.39  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  0.39  Barbara Moore,  Winter Park FL
  0.39  Alberta Ashley,  Winter Springs FL
  0.39  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.37  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  0.32  Kim Wilson,  Winter Park FL
  0.32  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  0.30  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  0.30  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  0.28  Mark Benner,  Heathrow FL
  0.22  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  0.22  Russell Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
Use Back Button to return to last page