Orlando Summer Sectional
May 25-27, 2012

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 30.30  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 22.88  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
 21.76  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 20.78  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 19.28  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 16.41  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 16.11  Andrew Garnett,  Winterpark FL
 13.76  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
 13.56  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 13.30  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 12.60  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
 12.15  Candace Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
 10.62  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
  9.03  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  9.03  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  8.99  Maureen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
  8.50  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  6.53  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  6.53  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.09  Paul Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  5.90  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  5.90  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  5.76  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  5.72  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  5.62  Robert Sprick,  Windermere FL
  5.58  Kevin Dwyer,  Tampa FL
  5.58  Luz Ortega,  Tampa FL
  5.07  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  4.98  Gregory Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  4.97  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  4.91  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  4.80  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  4.80  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  4.79  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  4.79  Nuri Pasha,  Orlando FL
  4.60  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  4.41  Dan McClenathan,  St Pete Beach FL
  4.35  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.31  Theo Lichtenstein,  Winter Garden FL
  4.15  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
  4.01  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  3.95  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  3.80  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  3.77  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  3.75  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  3.65  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  3.64  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  3.64  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  3.63  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  3.63  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  3.62  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  3.61  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  3.61  Gordon Smith,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  3.61  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  3.61  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  3.59  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  3.55  Jesse Stern,  Orlando FL
  3.55  Lotta Brafman,  Chevy Chase MD
  3.45  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
  3.41  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  3.33  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  3.30  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  3.27  Loughlin Black,  Lakeland FL
  3.27  Ardean Black,  Lakeland FL
  3.26  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  3.26  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  3.23  Shirley Stephens,  Orlando FL
  3.23  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  3.20  Michael Doyle,  Orlando FL
  3.20  Karen Doyle,  Orlando FL
  3.13  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  3.13  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
  3.00  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  2.99  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  2.96  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  2.95  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  2.95  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  2.83  Ron Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  2.83  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  2.83  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  2.83  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  2.80  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  2.80  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  2.71  W David Rogers Jr,  Oviedo FL
  2.71  Jennifer Rogers,  Oviedo FL
  2.70  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.60  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  2.60  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  2.60  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  2.60  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  2.52  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  2.49  James Albers,  Orlando FL
  2.49  Susan Smith,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.45  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.45  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  2.36  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  2.28  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  2.24  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  2.24  Victoria Nicoll,  Orlando FL
  2.13  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  2.13  Chris Beatham,  Windermere FL
  2.13  David Michaelson,  The Villages FL
  2.12  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  2.10  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  2.10  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  2.05  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  2.05  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  1.91  Charles Drummond III,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.91  Robert Crackel,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.78  Gail Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  1.78  Robert Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  1.77  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  1.77  Lone Darrow,  Celebration FL
  1.67  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.67  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  1.67  Kim Wilson,  Winter Park FL
  1.60  Douglas Worthington,  Lady Lake FL
  1.54  Srinivas Vangal,  Orlando FL
  1.54  Michael Koller,  Casselberry FL
  1.53  Goeran Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  1.53  Agneta Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  1.47  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.43  Barbara Warburton,  Boca Raton FL
  1.43  David Warburton,  Boca Raton FL
  1.39  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  1.39  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  1.37  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  1.36  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  1.36  Mary Lavin,  Longwood FL
  1.28  Liz Harris,  Maitland FL
  1.28  Bonnie King,  Orlando FL
  1.25  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  1.25  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  1.24  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  1.24  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  1.17  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  1.12  Janet Farrell,  Leesburg FL
  1.12  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  1.09  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  1.09  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  1.08  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  1.08  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  1.08  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
  1.08  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  1.05  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  1.05  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  1.02  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  1.02  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  1.01  Marnita Carli,  Sanford FL
  1.01  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  0.90  Alberta Ashley,  Winter Springs FL
  0.90  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  0.90  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
  0.87  Richard Kohs,  Winter Park FL
  0.87  Carolyn Becker,  Winter Park FL
  0.86  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
  0.86  Mary Johnson,  Russell PA
  0.83  Thomas Allan,  West Melbourne FL
  0.72  Terry Irmis,  Tampa FL
  0.72  Wendy Katz,  Tampa FL
  0.71  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.71  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  0.69  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  0.68  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  0.67  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  0.67  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  0.63  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  0.63  Keith Blume,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Chester Eicher,  The Villages FL
  0.60  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Alex Booke,  The Villages FL
  0.60  Sandy Booke,  The Villages FL
  0.60  Ruth Srulevitch,  Lady Lake FL
  0.56  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  0.54  Arnt Vagle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.54  Beth Frazee,  Casselberry FL
  0.54  Phyllis Schaffer,  Jupiter FL
  0.54  Roger Owen,  Winter Springs FL
  0.53  Barbara Moore,  Winter Park FL
  0.53  Michael Lotti,  The Villages FL
  0.53  Jeanne Henderson,  Lake Mary FL
  0.53  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  0.48  William Saunders,  Orlando FL
  0.47  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.47  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  0.47  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.46  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  0.46  Judith Cortese,  Rome NY
  0.45  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Diane Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  0.41  Ginny Partain,  Orlando FL
  0.41  Judith Callahan,  Orlando FL
  0.38  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  0.38  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.38  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  0.38  Bernita Dobbs,  Orlando FL
  0.38  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  0.38  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  0.37  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  0.37  Wanda Tumlin,  Warrior AL
  0.37  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  0.34  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  0.34  Reta Morgan,  Winter Park FL
  0.34  Betty Vermillion,  Winter Park FL
  0.34  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  0.30  David Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  0.30  Mary/Mickey Riemondy,  Indialantic FL
  0.30  Donald Bosley,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.30  Bob Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  0.30  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.28  Dorothy Ward,  Orlando FL
  0.28  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL
  0.19  Judy Osmond,  Windermere FL
Use Back Button to return to last page