Orlando Open Sectional
February 10-12, 2012

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 21.76  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 18.76  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 18.72  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 18.72  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 18.04  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 17.10  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 14.77  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
 14.35  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
 13.26  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 11.94  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 11.15  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 10.55  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
 10.01  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  9.75  Paul Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  9.75  Jose Pantoja,  Poincianna FL
  9.52  Maureen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
  9.52  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  9.51  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  8.78  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  8.39  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
  8.21  Patricia Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  8.21  Michael Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  7.97  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
  7.34  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
  7.29  Paul Fried,  Monroe Twp NJ
  7.29  Dolores Dodi Ballard,  Brielle NJ
  6.98  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  6.72  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  6.48  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  6.34  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  5.55  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  5.55  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  5.48  Ruth Keller,  Asheville NC
  5.48  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  5.29  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  5.27  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  5.12  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  4.80  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  4.80  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
  4.80  Ann-Marie Crabbe,  Toronto ON
  4.80  Ken Cressman,  Lakeland FL
  4.80  Susan Cressman,  Lakeland FL
  4.80  Julia Bomalaski,  Indialantic FL
  4.60  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  4.44  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  4.33  Debbie Keyser,  Maitland FL
  3.98  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  3.98  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  3.95  William Alexander,  Clermont FL
  3.81  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  3.73  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  3.73  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  3.72  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  3.67  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  3.66  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  3.65  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  3.59  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  3.35  Diana Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  3.29  Zoe Bell,  Leesburg FL
  3.29  Shirley Spurlock,  Leesburg FL
  3.28  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  3.05  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
  3.02  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.02  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  3.02  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.02  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.00  Patti Poppell,  Thomasville GA
  3.00  Theo Lichtenstein,  Winter Garden FL
  2.97  Sylvia Blamberg,  Champions Gate FL
  2.97  Robert Wagner,  Orlando FL
  2.84  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  2.84  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  2.83  Don Dettmore,  Winter Springs FL
  2.83  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  2.83  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  2.83  Jeanette Halliday,  Midland ON
  2.83  Julianna Gabor,  Leesburg FL
  2.83  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  2.80  William Saunders,  Orlando FL
  2.73  Jerry Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  2.67  Valda Feldman,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.67  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  2.65  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  2.65  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  2.65  Dee Becker,  Racine WI
  2.64  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  2.64  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  2.60  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  2.60  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  2.59  Robert Mosley,  Orlando FL
  2.59  Nancy Rudolph,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.57  Larry King,  Orlando FL
  2.49  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  2.47  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  2.47  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.45  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  2.45  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  2.40  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  2.40  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  2.39  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  2.35  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  2.35  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
  2.19  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  2.19  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  2.19  Shirley Stephens,  Highlands NC
  2.17  Kim Wilson,  Winter Park FL
  2.15  Marsha Johnson,  Orlando FL
  2.15  Lynn Long,  Orlando FL
  2.14  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  2.09  David Terry,  Orlando FL
  2.08  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  2.07  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  2.07  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
  2.04  Dale Stanton,  Orlando FL
  2.04  Jane Stanton,  Orlando FL
  2.03  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  1.90  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  1.86  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  1.83  David Pettit,  Melbourne FL
  1.83  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  1.83  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  1.83  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  1.82  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  1.79  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  1.71  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  1.71  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  1.70  Russell Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  1.65  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  1.65  Ridley Ruth,  Kingsport TN
  1.60  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  1.60  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
  1.59  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  1.54  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  1.50  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  1.49  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  1.45  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  1.36  Robert Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  1.36  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  1.34  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  1.25  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  1.25  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  1.24  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  1.21  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  1.21  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  1.19  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  1.19  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  1.19  Sandra Folken,  Sapphire NC
  1.18  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  1.15  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  1.11  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  1.11  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  1.06  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  1.00  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  1.00  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  0.92  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  0.90  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  0.90  Roy Larson,  Wadsworth OH
  0.90  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  0.90  Barbara Zink,  Olmsted Falls OH
  0.90  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  0.89  John Dicks,  Saint Charles MO
  0.89  Shirley Dicks,  Saint Charles MO
  0.88  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  0.88  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  0.84  Beverly Kinnane,  Viera FL
  0.84  Marylou Hill,  Viera FL
  0.82  Lynn Stansberry,  Maitland FL
  0.80  Deborah Alexander,  Clermont FL
  0.78  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  0.74  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  0.74  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Keith Blume,  Orlando FL
  0.70  Mark Benner,  Heathrow FL
  0.70  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  0.67  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  0.67  Marnita Carli,  Sanford FL
  0.67  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  0.67  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  0.62  Thomas Bates,  Orlando FL
  0.60  B Dun,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.60  Morris Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  0.60  Gloria Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  0.60  Laura Jones,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Judith McCall,  Ponce Inlet FL
  0.57  John Kuyper,  The Villages FL
  0.57  Joyce Thompson,  Minocqua WI
  0.53  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  0.53  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  0.53  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  0.50  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  0.47  Michael Kent,  Orlando FL
  0.47  Bruce Hartwigsen,  Maitland FL
  0.46  Lew Shwiller,  Ocoee FL
  0.45  Karen Doyle,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Michael Doyle,  Orlando FL
  0.42  Elaine Lustig,  Orlando FL
  0.40  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  0.40  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.39  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  0.39  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  0.39  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  0.39  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  0.39  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  0.37  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  0.34  Richard Kohs,  Winter Park FL
  0.34  Phil Reece,  Winter Park FL
  0.33  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  0.33  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  0.30  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  0.30  Norma Harrison,  Port Orange FL
  0.30  Peggy Ann Gatch,  Winter Park FL
  0.30  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.30  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.30  Sondra Braun,  Winter Park FL
  0.26  Mignon Gordon,  Aventura FL
  0.26  Robert Sprick,  Windermere FL
  0.26  Judy Osmond,  Windermere FL
  0.22  Robert Raymond,  Deland FL
  0.22  Marian Watson,  Deltona FL
  0.20  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
Use Back Button to return to last page