Orlando Summer Sectional
July 8-10, 2011

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 15.66  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 15.47  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 15.47  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 15.38  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 13.23  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 12.02  Kim Wilson,  Winter Park FL
 11.30  Maureen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
 11.19  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 10.80  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
 10.80  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
 10.61  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  9.43  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
  9.43  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
  9.33  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
  9.03  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  8.94  James Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.67  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  8.51  Jeff Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
  8.51  Sally Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
  8.25  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  8.05  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.05  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  8.01  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  8.01  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  7.73  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  7.59  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  7.27  Jerry Helms,  Charlotte NC
  7.27  Annabelle Hudmon,  Jacksonville FL
  7.21  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  6.34  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  6.19  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  6.19  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  6.19  Brian Gunnell,  St Augustine FL
  6.19  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  6.17  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
  6.07  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  5.63  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  5.53  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  5.41  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  5.24  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  5.23  Burt Rosenberg,  Deland FL
  5.22  Nuri Pasha,  Orlando FL
  5.19  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  5.19  Mehmet Goncer,  Jacksonville FL
  4.64  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  4.64  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  4.50  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  4.31  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  4.31  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  4.31  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  4.27  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  4.20  Ellen Flenniken,  Fernandina Beac FL
  4.05  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.87  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  3.83  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  3.82  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  3.82  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  3.64  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  3.58  Elizabeth Monroe,  Amelia Island FL
  3.58  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
  3.55  Jack Wisner,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  3.55  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  3.54  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  3.46  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  3.45  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  3.38  William Saunders,  Orlando FL
  3.32  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  3.19  James Heston,  Brandon FL
  3.19  James Heston III,  Orlando FL
  3.14  Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  3.08  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  3.03  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  2.99  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  2.98  Denise Erwin,  Leesburg FL
  2.98  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
  2.96  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
  2.81  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  2.80  Sondra Braun,  Winter Park FL
  2.80  Peggy Ann Gatch,  Winter Park FL
  2.71  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  2.71  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  2.71  Susan Simpson,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.71  Reta Morgan,  Winter Park FL
  2.71  Lynn Berg,  Deland FL
  2.64  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  2.64  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  2.61  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  2.60  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  2.60  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  2.53  Bob Pribell,  Orlando FL
  2.53  Richard Kohs,  Winter Park FL
  2.32  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  2.32  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  2.26  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  2.26  Robert Wagner,  Orlando FL
  2.22  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  2.21  Carol Mullins,  Sanford FL
  2.12  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  2.10  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  2.08  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  2.08  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  2.07  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  2.05  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.03  Mary  Jane Williams,  Orlando FL
  2.03  Jane Slaughter,  Winter Park FL
  1.96  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  1.96  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  1.89  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  1.86  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.86  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.82  Randall Rathjen,  St Augustine FL
  1.82  Sidney Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.82  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.82  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  1.78  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  1.78  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  1.78  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  1.77  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  1.70  Parnell Porter,  Bluffton SC
  1.70  Barbara Porter,  Bluffton SC
  1.68  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  1.68  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  1.63  Frank Stagl,  Gainesville FL
  1.63  John Mecholsky Jr,  Gainesville FL
  1.38  Kevin Dwyer,  Fort Myers FL
  1.38  Dan Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  1.36  Elizabeth Francis,  Melbourne FL
  1.36  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  1.33  Audrey Mesmer,  Orlando FL
  1.33  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  1.33  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  1.33  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  1.25  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  1.20  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  1.20  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.20  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  1.19  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
  1.19  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  1.15  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  1.15  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  1.07  Barbara Moore,  Winter Park FL
  1.05  Robert Mosley,  Orlando FL
  1.05  Nancy Rudolph,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.02  Marnita Carli,  Sanford FL
  1.02  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  0.99  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  0.98  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  0.98  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  0.95  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  0.95  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.94  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  0.92  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  0.92  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  0.90  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  0.90  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  0.89  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  0.89  Carol Lively,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.89  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  0.84  Audrey Witham,  Clearwater FL
  0.84  Robert Witham,  Clearwater FL
  0.83  Maria Jovanovich,  Roseland FL
  0.83  Bj Blair,  Orchid FL
  0.77  Jane Stanton,  Orlando FL
  0.77  Dale Stanton,  Orlando FL
  0.76  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  0.75  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  0.75  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.75  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.75  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  0.71  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Nelson Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  0.67  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  0.64  Norma Beauregard,  Winter Park FL
  0.64  David Doretsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  0.64  Resa Becher,  Aventura FL
  0.64  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  0.61  Tom Kurry,  Winter Haven FL
  0.61  Anton Dutton,  Haines City FL
  0.60  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  0.60  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.60  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.60  Leanna Heston,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Frank Evangelista,  Edgewater FL
  0.60  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.60  James Hart,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.59  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  0.59  Elizabeth Aguerrevere,  Orlando FL
  0.58  Chris Beatham,  Windermere FL
  0.55  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  0.53  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  0.50  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  0.47  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  0.39  Edwyn Sloan,  Orlando FL
  0.35  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  0.35  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  0.35  Richard Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  0.34  Susan McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.34  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.34  David Pearce,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Rick Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  0.30  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  0.30  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  0.26  Bernita Dobbs,  Orlando FL
  0.20  A Dale Truscott,  Orlando FL
Use Back Button to return to last page