Orlando Summer Sectional
May 27-29, 2011

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 29.82  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 17.47  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 17.31  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 17.31  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 16.30  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 16.02  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 15.95  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 12.60  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
 12.24  Carol Lively,  Ormond Beach FL
 11.34  Burt O'Dell,  Jacksonville FL
 11.34  Linda O'Dell,  Jacksonville FL
 10.94  John Long,  Casselberry FL
 10.80  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 10.66  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 10.48  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  9.51  Carol Kachavos,  New Prt Rchy FL
  9.51  Edward Dickman,  Trinity FL
  9.50  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  9.50  Maureen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
  9.42  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  9.26  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  9.11  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  9.05  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  8.33  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.05  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  8.03  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  8.00  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  7.47  Don Dettmore,  Winter Springs FL
  7.05  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  6.78  Kim Wilson,  Winter Park FL
  6.59  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  6.39  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  6.33  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  6.31  Andrew Garnett,  Pasadena FL
  6.01  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  5.87  Robert Hessel,  Dunnellon FL
  5.87  Philip Haskell,  Dunnellon FL
  5.76  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
  5.38  Burt Rosenberg,  Deland FL
  5.35  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  5.35  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  5.35  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  5.29  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  5.22  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  5.21  Michael Tait,  Hamilton
  5.20  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  4.85  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL
  4.60  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  4.58  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  4.49  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  4.29  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.23  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  4.12  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  4.08  Suzanne Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  4.08  Larry Randolph,  Leesburg FL
  4.00  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
  3.97  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  3.85  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  3.66  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
  3.66  Betty Burch,  Windermere FL
  3.64  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  3.53  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  3.52  Babs Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  3.52  Bob Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  3.51  William Saunders,  Orlando FL
  3.50  James Heston III,  Orlando FL
  3.50  James Heston,  Brandon FL
  3.41  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
  3.41  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  3.41  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  3.31  Keith Blume,  Orlando FL
  3.17  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  3.16  Gail Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  3.16  Robert Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  3.02  Valda Feldman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  2.98  Leanna Heston,  Orlando FL
  2.98  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
  2.96  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  2.91  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  2.91  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  2.87  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  2.87  Gerry Frank,  Goldenrod FL
  2.86  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  2.86  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  2.86  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  2.83  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  2.83  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  2.76  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  2.66  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  2.52  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  2.52  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  2.21  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  2.20  John Kuyper,  Minneapolis MN
  2.20  Donald Feeney,  The Villages FL
  2.19  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  2.18  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  2.18  Marnita Carli,  Sanford FL
  2.18  Laurie Glennon,  Rockford IL
  2.15  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  2.15  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  2.08  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  2.08  Martha Pehlke,  Orlando FL
  2.01  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  2.00  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  1.92  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  1.89  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  1.89  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  1.88  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  1.81  Elaine Lustig,  Orlando FL
  1.81  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  1.79  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.78  Sondra Braun,  Winter Park FL
  1.78  Peggy Ann Gatch,  Winter Park FL
  1.68  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  1.65  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  1.65  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  1.59  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  1.50  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  1.48  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  1.48  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  1.47  Phyllis Englander,  Winter Park FL
  1.45  Fannie Hillman,  Winter Park FL
  1.43  Elaine Lowell,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.43  Lawrence Lowell,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.41  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  1.39  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  1.37  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  1.37  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  1.36  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  1.36  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  1.35  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  1.31  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  1.30  Lucille Bearsch,  Winter Park FL
  1.30  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  1.28  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
  1.28  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  1.28  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  1.28  Debbie Keyser,  Maitland FL
  1.24  Ella Banks,  Tampa FL
  1.24  Richard Banks,  Tampa FL
  1.22  Joanne Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  1.22  John Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  1.16  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  1.16  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  1.09  Lone Darrow,  Celebration FL
  1.09  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  1.05  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  1.05  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  1.01  Jane Slaughter,  Winter Park FL
  1.01  Mary  Jane Williams,  Orlando FL
  0.96  Robert Witham,  Clearwater FL
  0.96  Audrey Witham,  Clearwater FL
  0.92  Trudy O'Brien,  Clearwater FL
  0.92  Sylvia Doyle,  Pinellas Park FL
  0.89  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  0.89  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  0.84  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  0.83  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  0.79  Bettye Ballenger,  Windermere FL
  0.76  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  0.76  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  0.76  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  0.75  Carl Miller,  Apopka FL
  0.75  Jane Fray,  Apopka FL
  0.75  Patricia Connolly,  Apopka FL
  0.75  Marilyn Miller,  Apopka FL
  0.74  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  0.74  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  0.72  Doris Canada,  Winter Park FL
  0.72  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Kitty Osburn,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  0.70  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  0.67  Patrick Clark,  Brooksville FL
  0.67  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  0.61  Wade Kilbride,  Oviedo FL
  0.61  Janet Kilbride,  Oviedo FL
  0.60  Christa Hoffman,  Cocoa FL
  0.60  A Dale Truscott,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Jack Garrett,  Cocoa FL
  0.60  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.60  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  0.60  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  0.60  William Fleischman,  Leesburg FL
  0.60  Barbara Moore,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  0.59  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.59  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.55  Jack Getman,  Clearwater FL
  0.55  Hazel Getman,  Clearwater FL
  0.53  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  0.53  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  0.52  David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  0.52  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  0.51  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.51  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.51  Marvelyn Scraper,  Tamarac FL
  0.51  Betty Tanner,  Tamarac FL
  0.48  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  0.46  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  0.45  James Caylor,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.45  Carolyn Foster,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.45  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  0.45  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.45  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  0.43  G Pegram,  Tallahassee FL
  0.42  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.42  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.41  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville FL
  0.41  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL
  0.41  James Maissen,  Gainesville FL
  0.41  Dorothy Ward,  Orlando FL
  0.40  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  0.40  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  0.40  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  0.36  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  0.36  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  0.35  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  0.34  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  0.34  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  0.34  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
Use Back Button to return to last page