Orlando Open Sectional
February 11-13, 2011

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 29.18  John Long,  Casselberry FL
 22.49  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
 19.36  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 16.53  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL
 15.84  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
 14.95  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 13.64  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 11.04  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
 11.04  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
 10.91  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
 10.49  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
 10.49  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
 10.25  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
  9.74  Gerald Gitles,  Chicago IL
  9.03  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
  8.94  Maureen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
  8.57  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
  8.31  James Maissen,  Gainesville FL
  8.31  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville FL
  7.94  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  7.94  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  7.69  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  7.52  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  7.15  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  7.15  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  6.95  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.95  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  6.49  Martha Pehlke,  Orlando FL
  6.49  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  6.38  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  6.07  Mary Ellen Bartlett,  Oak Grove MO
  6.07  Robert Bartlett,  Oak Grove MO
  6.04  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  6.04  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  6.02  Larry King,  Orlando FL
  6.02  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  5.95  Jeanie Engebretson,  Detroit Lakes MN
  5.95  Jane Ball,  Doylestown PA
  5.77  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  5.77  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  5.72  Kim Wilson,  Winter Park FL
  5.36  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
  5.19  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  4.89  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  4.89  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  4.67  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  4.52  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  4.36  William Saunders,  Orlando FL
  4.36  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  4.25  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  4.23  Stephanie Dorr,  Wilmington NC
  4.23  Jack Dorr,  Wilmington NC
  3.76  David Lock,  Lewiston ME
  3.76  Lucille Theriault,  Plant City FL
  3.67  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  3.67  Marnita Carli,  Sanford FL
  3.63  Debbie Keyser,  Maitland FL
  3.55  Roger Price,  Millerton NY
  3.47  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  3.47  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  3.42  Donna Simon,  South Bend IN
  3.42  Daniel Simon,  South Bend IN
  3.40  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  3.38  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  3.38  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  3.37  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  3.22  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  3.18  Lucille Bearsch,  Winter Park FL
  3.18  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  2.93  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  2.90  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  2.90  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  2.74  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  2.68  Lorna Johnson,  Ridgeway ON
  2.68  Kathy Morrison,  Welland ON
  2.61  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  2.61  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  2.61  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  2.61  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  2.60  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  2.60  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  2.59  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  2.59  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  2.57  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  2.56  Abraham Pallas,  Lake City FL
  2.56  Dimitri Bourilkov,  Gainesville FL
  2.53  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  2.53  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  2.53  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  2.52  Marian Watson,  Deltona FL
  2.52  Jacqueline Richards,  Deland FL
  2.50  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
  2.50  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  2.46  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  2.39  Robert Tolpa,  The Villages FL
  2.39  Maryann Deroche,  The Villages FL
  2.37  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  2.37  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  2.35  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  2.35  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  2.28  Mary Levy Miller,  Winter Park FL
  2.24  Nelsom Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  2.24  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  2.16  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  2.16  Barbara Gaul,  Winter Springs FL
  2.14  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  2.05  Loughlin Black,  Lakeland FL
  2.05  Edgwin Simpson,  San Diego CA
  1.98  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  1.86  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  1.85  John Clark,  Toronto ON
  1.85  Marjorie Clark,  Toronto ON
  1.84  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
  1.84  Donna Lynch,  Evansville IN
  1.71  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  1.69  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  1.66  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  1.65  Robert Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  1.65  Gail Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  1.57  Grant Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  1.57  Patricia Vargas,  Titusville FL
  1.55  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  1.55  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  1.55  David Pearce,  Orlando FL
  1.50  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  1.50  Don Harrold,  Orlando FL
  1.49  Judith Alderman,  Fayetteville NY
  1.49  John Glezen,  Fayetteville NY
  1.43  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  1.42  Burt Rosenberg,  Deland FL
  1.41  Barrie Watters,  Asheville NC
  1.41  Mary Petty,  Asheville NC
  1.37  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  1.37  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  1.36  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  1.36  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  1.34  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  1.34  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  1.32  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  1.32  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  1.31  Ann Guber,  Maitland FL
  1.31  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  1.30  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  1.30  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  1.24  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  1.21  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.21  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  1.20  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  1.20  Lieselotte Miller,  Lake Mary FL
  1.19  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  1.18  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  1.18  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  1.17  Jane Stanton,  Orlando FL
  1.17  Dale Stanton,  Orlando FL
  1.14  James Albers,  Orlando FL
  1.14  Joyce Walsh,  Winter Spgs FL
  1.11  Tom Wilson,  Orlando FL
  1.08  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  1.06  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  1.06  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  1.02  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  1.02  Russell Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  0.97  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  0.97  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
  0.96  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  0.96  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  0.96  Gloria Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  0.96  Morris Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  0.96  Reta Morgan,  Winter Park FL
  0.94  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL
  0.94  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  0.94  Dorothy Ward,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.90  Alex Booke,  The Villages FL
  0.90  Henry Hood,  Lady Lake FL
  0.90  Paul Matheson,  The Villages FL
  0.90  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Don Dettmore,  Winter Springs FL
  0.90  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Sandy Booke,  The Villages FL
  0.90  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  0.90  Rick Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  0.90  Michael Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  0.90  Patricia Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  0.90  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  0.89  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  0.88  Maryann Ripley,  Winter Park FL
  0.85  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
  0.85  Thomas Bates,  Orlando FL
  0.83  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  0.82  Deborah Leach,  Clayton GA
  0.82  Patricia Cunningham,  Clayton GA
  0.78  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.78  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  0.76  Colleen Fox,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.76  Beverley McAlpine,  Scarborough ON
  0.67  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  0.67  Warren Weber,  Fairview PA
  0.67  Sue Weber,  Fairview PA
  0.67  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  0.67  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Elizabeth Aguerrevere,  Orlando FL
  0.65  Stephen Chesek,  Algonquin IL
  0.63  Gloria Jaffe,  Winter Park FL
  0.63  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  0.62  Judith Callahan,  Orlando FL
  0.62  Donna Schoeck,  Orlando FL
  0.61  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  0.61  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  0.61  Diana Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  0.60  Dave Gudelis,  Bright's Grove ON
  0.60  Sondra Braun,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.60  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.60  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Peggy Ann Gatch,  Winter Park FL
  0.53  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  0.53  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  0.49  Jean McCaw,  Maitland FL
  0.48  Ronald Boyers,  Casselberry FL
  0.48  Charlene Carpenter,  Casselberry FL
  0.48  Eugene Carpenter,  Casselberry FL
  0.47  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  0.47  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.46  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  0.46  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  0.42  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  0.41  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  0.41  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  0.40  Phil Reece,  Winter Park FL
  0.38  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  0.38  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  0.33  Eileen Duva,  Winter Park FL
  0.32  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.32  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  0.32  Phyllis Englander,  Winter Park FL
  0.30  Addie Specyalski,  Ashford CT
  0.30  Paul Sawyer,  Ashford CT
  0.30  Joni Brown,  Winter Park FL
  0.30  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.30  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.30  James Brown,  Winter Park FL
  0.25  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  0.25  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  0.16  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  0.16  Mary  Jane Williams,  Orlando FL
Use Back Button to return to last page