Orlando Summer Sectional
July 9-11, 2010

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 28.37  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 26.73  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 24.21  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 20.25  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
 18.50  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
 16.43  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 14.64  John Long,  Casselberry FL
 14.15  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
 12.87  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 12.36  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville FL
 12.36  James Maissen,  Gainesville FL
 11.67  James Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 11.63  David Grainger,  Etobicoke ON
 11.63  Pamela Hughes,  Bend OR
  9.22  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  8.23  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  7.96  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  7.75  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  6.88  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  6.88  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  6.71  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  6.64  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  6.62  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  6.62  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  6.44  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  6.44  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  6.33  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
  6.33  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  6.25  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  6.09  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  6.04  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.95  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.76  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
  5.73  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  5.73  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  5.63  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.63  Charlie Minor,  Altamonte Spg FL
  5.59  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  5.53  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  5.48  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  5.44  Kim Wilson,  Orlando FL
  5.12  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  5.12  David Seares,  Melbourne FL
  4.88  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
  4.79  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  4.67  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  4.42  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  4.40  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  4.38  Alice Harper,  Winter Park FL
  4.22  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  4.22  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
  4.20  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  4.20  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  4.18  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  3.92  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  3.81  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
  3.67  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
  3.67  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  3.67  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  3.54  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  3.54  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  3.54  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  3.53  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  3.51  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  3.49  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  3.49  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
  3.49  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
  3.48  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
  3.45  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  3.45  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  3.45  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  3.40  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  3.33  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  3.33  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  3.33  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  3.31  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  3.27  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  3.26  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.20  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  3.16  Robert Hamilton,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.16  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.10  Jerome Patterson III,  Gainesville FL
  3.10  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  3.02  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  3.02  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  3.02  Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  3.02  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
  2.97  Helene Ciforelli,  Hallandale FL
  2.97  Norris Ela,  N Miami Beach FL
  2.90  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  2.85  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  2.72  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  2.70  A Dale Truscott,  Orlando FL
  2.61  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  2.59  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
  2.49  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  2.44  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  2.35  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  2.33  Gerald Christensen,  Bradenton FL
  2.33  Lea Christensen,  Bradenton FL
  2.28  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  2.28  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  2.28  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  2.28  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  2.28  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  2.27  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  2.24  Terry Pond,  Altamonte Spr FL
  2.24  Robert Ritter,  Stuart FL
  2.13  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  2.07  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  2.05  Patrick Clark,  Brooksville FL
  2.05  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  2.04  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  2.04  Lone Darrow,  Celebration FL
  1.92  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  1.89  Lieselotte Miller,  Lake Mary FL
  1.89  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  1.84  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  1.84  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  1.82  Shirley Stephens,  Orlando FL
  1.82  Judith Callahan,  Orlando FL
  1.82  Ginny Partain,  Orlando FL
  1.79  David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  1.79  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  1.79  Nelsom Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  1.79  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  1.70  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  1.70  Virginia Hege,  Winter Park FL
  1.70  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  1.69  Richard Mougalian,  Venice FL
  1.69  Susan Mougalian,  Venice FL
  1.66  Nancy Rudolph,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.66  Robert Mosley,  Orlando FL
  1.60  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  1.57  Lynn Leisy,  Amelia Island FL
  1.57  Patt Corbin,  Amelia Island FL
  1.55  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  1.51  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  1.47  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  1.43  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
  1.43  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  1.43  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  1.36  John Antonio,  Davenport FL
  1.36  Joellen Spencer,  Sun City Center FL
  1.36  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  1.32  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  1.31  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  1.31  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  1.27  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  1.27  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  1.27  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  1.25  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Marnita Carli,  Sanford FL
  1.20  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  1.19  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  1.19  Carolyn Becker,  Winter Park FL
  1.17  Anita Aquino,  Orlando FL
  1.17  Tom Wilson,  Orlando FL
  1.17  Jeanne Fedell,  Orlando FL
  1.16  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  1.16  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  1.13  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.12  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  1.12  Susan McGinnis,  Brighton MA
  1.09  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  1.08  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  1.07  Carolyn Lord,  Winter Park FL
  1.02  Virginia Clifton,  Crozet VA
  1.02  Ralph Clifton,  Crovet VA
  1.02  Karen Doyle,  Orlando FL
  1.02  Michael Doyle,  Orlando FL
  0.92  Norman Behr,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  James Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
  0.90  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Jo Ann Filipe,  Fairport NY
  0.90  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  0.88  Marilyn Moreno,  Tavares FL
  0.88  David Bischoping,  Tavares FL
  0.85  Jason Miller,  Tampa FL
  0.83  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.83  Jack Wisner,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  0.83  Patricia Furman,  Orlando FL
  0.81  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  0.81  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.78  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  0.78  David Loeb,  Reno NV
  0.78  Betty Burch,  Windermere FL
  0.78  Maureen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
  0.75  Eileen Duva,  Winter Park FL
  0.71  G Pegram,  Tallahassee FL
  0.70  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.70  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  0.70  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  0.70  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.67  Clifton Jones,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.66  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.57  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  0.57  William Bywater,  Orlando FL
  0.48  Claire Carter,  Orlando FL
  0.48  Pat Spoone,  Orlando FL
  0.47  E Marx,  Winter Springs FL
  0.47  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  0.42  Pinkie Freeman,  Orlando FL
  0.36  Debbie Keyser,  Maitland FL
  0.36  Axel Anderson III,  Winter Park FL
  0.32  Charlene Carpenter,  Casselberry FL
  0.32  Eugene Carpenter,  Casselberry FL
  0.30  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach FL
  0.30  Peggy Ann Gatch,  Winter Park FL
  0.30  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  0.30  Paul Hatten Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  0.30  Thomas Cadden,  Vero Beach FL
  0.30  Joan Cadden,  Vero Beach FL
  0.30  Sondra Braun,  Winter Park FL
  0.30  Hazel Dennis,  Winter Park FL
  0.26  Barbara Moore,  Winter Park FL
  0.26  John Christman,  Orlando FL
  0.24  Jay Christman,  Winter Park FL
  0.21  Steve Saker,  Orlando FL
  0.20  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
Use Back Button to return to last page