Orlando Summer Sectional
May 28-30, 2010

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 16.82  James Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 16.82  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 15.70  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 14.17  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
 14.17  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
 12.91  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
 12.56  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 12.39  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 12.39  John Richards,  Orlando FL
 12.22  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
 11.27  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  9.46  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  9.32  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  8.99  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
  8.76  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  8.76  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  8.71  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  8.36  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  8.36  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  8.09  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  7.99  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
  7.52  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  7.52  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  7.50  Norman Behr,  Winter Park FL
  7.50  Sheila Behr,  Winter Park FL
  7.39  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  6.94  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  6.41  Kim Wilson,  Orlando FL
  5.74  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  5.74  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  5.67  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  5.63  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
  5.63  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  5.60  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  5.45  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  5.45  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
  5.42  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  5.42  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  5.36  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  5.10  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  4.77  Tom Wilson,  Orlando FL
  4.75  Ronald Bailer,  Shelton CT
  4.75  Patricia Bailer,  Shelton CT
  4.74  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  4.50  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  4.22  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
  4.22  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
  4.13  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  4.13  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  4.11  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  4.11  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
  4.04  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  3.98  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  3.98  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  3.93  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
  3.87  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  3.87  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  3.71  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  3.71  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  3.55  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  3.55  Charles Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  3.33  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  3.22  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  3.22  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  3.20  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  3.16  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  3.15  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  3.15  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
  3.14  Karen Doyle,  Orlando FL
  3.14  Michael Doyle,  Orlando FL
  3.06  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  2.84  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  2.84  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  2.76  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.74  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  2.57  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  2.53  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  2.53  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  2.50  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.50  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.48  Lone Darrow,  Celebration FL
  2.48  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  2.46  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  2.36  David Kent,  Lake Mary FL
  2.33  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  2.33  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  2.20  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  2.14  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  2.12  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  2.11  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  2.10  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  1.97  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  1.96  Peggy Ann Gatch,  Winter Park FL
  1.96  Sondra Braun,  Winter Park FL
  1.96  Jose Pantoja,  Poincianna FL
  1.95  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
  1.92  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  1.92  Henry Font,  Winter Park FL
  1.86  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  1.83  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  1.83  Nelsom Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  1.80  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  1.80  Alice Cadarette,  Whitehall NY
  1.73  Jack Getman,  Clearwater FL
  1.73  Hazel Getman,  Clearwater FL
  1.66  Elaine Lowell,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.66  Lawrence Lowell,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.60  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  1.60  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
  1.60  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
  1.60  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  1.60  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  1.57  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  1.57  M Carter Greear,  Winter Park FL
  1.57  Thomas Bates,  Orlando FL
  1.57  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  1.55  Erling Larson,  Jacksomville FL
  1.55  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  1.54  John Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  1.54  Joanne Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  1.50  Patricia Furman,  Orlando FL
  1.50  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  1.49  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  1.48  Audrey Bracken,  Vero Beach FL
  1.48  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  1.48  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  1.43  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.41  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  1.41  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  1.34  Patrick Clark,  Brooksville FL
  1.34  Jack Wisner,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  1.34  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  1.31  Anita Aquino,  Orlando FL
  1.31  Jeanne Fedell,  Orlando FL
  1.31  Sandra Rosenblum,  Tampa FL
  1.28  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  1.24  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  1.24  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  1.20  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
  1.15  Lynn Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  1.15  Bill Dehlinger,  Winter Springs FL
  1.11  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  1.07  Jeanne Hughes,  Titusville FL
  1.07  Debbie Keyser,  Heathrow FL
  1.07  William Martin,  New Port Richey FL
  1.07  Gaye Little,  Dade City FL
  1.07  Charles Gale,  Cocoa Beach FL
  1.02  Diane Falstad,  Lake Mary FL
  1.02  Arlene Flynn,  Fern Park FL
  0.96  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  0.96  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  0.96  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
  0.91  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Barbara Martin,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  0.89  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  0.89  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  0.87  Nancy Rudolph,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.87  Robert Mosley,  Orlando FL
  0.85  A Dale Truscott,  Orlando FL
  0.85  Barbara Moore,  Winter Park FL
  0.84  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  0.84  Lucille Bearsch,  Winter Park FL
  0.81  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  0.81  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  0.81  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  0.81  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  0.81  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  0.76  Inge Koele,  Orlando FL
  0.76  Kathryn Ludwig,  Lake Mary FL
  0.76  Peggy Burton,  Longwood FL
  0.76  Lynn Grogan,  Winter Park FL
  0.75  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  0.75  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Sarah McInnis,  Melbourne FL
  0.71  Elizabeth Francis,  Melbourne FL
  0.70  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  0.66  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  0.66  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  0.64  Terry Ernst,  Oran MO
  0.64  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  0.64  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  0.64  Richard Kohs,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Alice Harper,  Winter Park FL
  0.57  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.57  George Adams Jr,  Mount Dora FL
  0.57  Diana Adams,  Mount Dora FL
  0.57  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  0.54  Carol DeMosley,  Winter Haven FL
  0.54  Tom Kurry,  Winter Haven FL
  0.54  Jean Farona,  Haines City FL
  0.54  Michael Farona,  Haines City FL
  0.54  William Saunders,  Orlando FL
  0.53  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  0.53  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  0.51  Audrey Mesmer,  Orlando FL
  0.51  Sara Spivey,  Orlando FL
  0.49  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  0.49  Maryann Ripley,  Winter Park FL
  0.47  Joan Goree,  Archer FL
  0.47  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
  0.47  Joseph Pavlik,  Naples FL
  0.37  Fred Fedler,  Oviedo FL
  0.37  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  0.30  Agneta Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  0.30  Goeran Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  0.21  Barbara Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.21  Harlan Hanson,  Orlando FL
Use Back Button to return to last page