Orlando Open Sectional
February 1214, 2010

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 14.81  William Poole,  Winter Park FL
 14.81  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
 12.51  Paulin Nault,  Saint-Anicet QC
 11.01  John Richards,  Orlando FL
 11.01  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 10.60  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
 10.24  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
  9.89  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  9.51  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
  9.51  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  9.17  Ruth Keller,  Winter Park FL
  9.17  Norman Behr,  Winter Park FL
  8.94  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  8.68  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  8.68  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  8.66  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  8.51  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  8.50  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  8.50  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  8.08  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  7.83  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
  7.78  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  7.75  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  7.38  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  7.35  William Roy,
  7.12  Jane Ball,  Doylestown PA
  7.06  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  6.88  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  6.80  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  6.72  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
  6.63  Maurice Brazeau,  Ottawa ON
  6.63  Chantal Murphy,  Ottawa ON
  6.63  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  6.13  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.81  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  5.69  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  5.66  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  5.66  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  5.60  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  5.36  Phil Reece,  Winter Park FL
  5.36  William Saunders,  Orlando FL
  5.16  William Roy,  Lasalle QC
  5.01  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  4.54  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  4.36  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  4.08  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  3.82  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  3.82  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  3.69  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  3.69  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  3.60  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  3.60  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  3.60  Julia Bomalaski,  Indialantic FL
  3.48  Michael Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  3.48  Patricia Quinn,  Otisfield ME
  3.42  Lucille Bearsch,  Winter Park FL
  3.42  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  3.16  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
  3.16  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  3.08  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  3.08  Dee Becker,  Racine WI
  2.94  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  2.94  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  2.88  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  2.81  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  2.81  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  2.80  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  2.80  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  2.72  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  2.72  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  2.60  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  2.58  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
  2.58  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  2.58  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
  2.58  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.56  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  2.54  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  2.53  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  2.53  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  2.52  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  2.52  David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  2.48  Gerald Gitles,  Chicago IL
  2.42  Frank Koo,  Orlando FL
  2.42  Thomas Maricle,  Orlando FL
  2.30  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  2.30  Louise Borsoi,  Orlando FL
  2.21  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  2.12  Lois Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  2.12  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  2.12  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  2.12  Jerry Wegendt,  Merritt Island FL
  2.09  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  2.09  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  2.07  Dale Stanton,  Orlando FL
  2.07  Jane Stanton,  Orlando FL
  2.07  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  2.05  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  2.04  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  1.90  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  1.90  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  1.76  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  1.76  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  1.76  Bill Garrity,  Orlando FL
  1.68  George Whiteley,  Spring TX
  1.68  Carol Lombardino,  Spring TX
  1.68  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  1.66  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  1.66  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  1.62  David Seares,  Melbourne FL
  1.62  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  1.47  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  1.47  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  1.44  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  1.44  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  1.41  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  1.41  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  1.39  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
  1.39  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  1.35  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  1.35  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  1.27  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
  1.20  Jack Wisner,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  1.20  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  1.20  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  1.18  Ginny Partain,  Orlando FL
  1.18  Judith Callahan,  Orlando FL
  1.13  Phyllis Englinder,  Winter Park FL
  1.13  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  1.10  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  1.07  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  1.07  Jan Nielsen,  Casselberry FL
  1.06  Sara Pinkert,  Apopka FL
  1.06  Roger Pinkert,  Apopka FL
  1.02  Nancy Rudolph,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.02  Robert Mosley,  Orlando FL
  0.96  Diane Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  0.93  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  0.93  Norma Beauregard,  Winter Park FL
  0.92  Susan Finnegan,  Winter Park FL
  0.92  Diane Maher,  Dorset VT
  0.91  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  0.90  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  0.90  E Marx,  Winter Springs FL
  0.90  Norma Harrison,  Port Orange FL
  0.90  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Dave Gudelis,  Bright's Grove ON
  0.90  Richard Yiengst,  Sinking Spring PA
  0.90  Raquel Yiengst,  Reading PA
  0.90  Shirley Deas,  New Smyrna FL
  0.90  Peggy Ann Gatch,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Sondra Braun,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Barbara Gaul,  Winter Springs FL
  0.89  Betty Burch,  Windermere FL
  0.84  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  0.81  Bob Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.77  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora FL
  0.77  Susan McGinnis,  Mt Dora FL
  0.74  Marsha Johnson,  Orlando FL
  0.74  Lynn Long,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Arthur Jaffe,  Kissimmee FL
  0.70  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  0.69  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.69  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  0.66  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  0.62  Nona Dorsky,  Orlando FL
  0.62  Marjorie Crone,  Louisville KY
  0.60  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Lucille Theriault,  Plant City FL
  0.60  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
  0.60  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
  0.60  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.60  James Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.60  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.60  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.59  Sheryl Meitin,  Orlando FL
  0.59  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  0.56  Inge Koele,  Orlando FL
  0.56  Lynn Grogan,  Winter Park FL
  0.51  Richard Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  0.49  Peter Droeske,  Brantford ON
  0.49  John Glezen,  Fayetteville NY
  0.45  Patricia Baker,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  0.45  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Paul Vilmos,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  0.44  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  0.43  Pam Stiff,  Deland FL
  0.42  Gloria Jaffe,  Winter Park FL
  0.40  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.37  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.37  Stavros Darivas,  Orlando FL
  0.37  Sarah Cook,  Winter Park FL
  0.37  Elizabeth Hartnett,  Orlando FL
  0.37  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  0.35  Patricia Vargas,  Titusville FL
  0.35  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  0.35  Bonny Gibson,  Macon GA
  0.35  Colleen Fox,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.35  Billy Gibson,  Macon GA
  0.33  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  0.32  Jerome Patterson III,  Gainesville FL
  0.30  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Jeanne Fedell,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.30  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  0.30  Morris Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  0.30  Stella Crosthwaite,  Winter Park FL
  0.30  Gloria Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  0.30  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  0.30  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.30  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.29  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  0.27  Barbara Mahaffey,  Oviedo FL
  0.27  Don Harrold,  Orlando FL
  0.27  Jo Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.27  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  0.27  Leroy Moore,  Bonita Springs FL
  0.27  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  0.23  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  0.23  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  0.23  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  0.23  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  0.23  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.23  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  0.22  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  0.22  Lois Wodika,  W Bloomfield MI
  0.20  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  0.20  Lucy Gordon,  Winter Park FL
  0.20  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  0.18  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
Use Back Button to return to last page