Orlando Summer Sectional
July 10-12, 2009

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 28.69  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 24.62  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 24.42  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 21.94  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 21.25  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 21.12  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
 15.94  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
 14.50  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
 13.99  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 13.99  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 12.37  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
 12.37  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
 11.13  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
 11.13  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
 10.25  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
 10.25  James Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 10.25  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  9.93  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
  9.93  Bob Soni,  Tallahassee FL
  9.35  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  9.34  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  9.34  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  8.91  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  8.91  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
  8.56  James Toy,  Fuquay Varina NC
  8.56  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  8.46  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  8.27  Agneta Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  8.27  Goeran Eklund,  Poinciana FL
  7.69  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  7.66  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  7.46  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  7.00  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  6.54  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  6.53  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
  6.52  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  6.52  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  6.24  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
  6.15  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  6.15  William Poole,  Winter Park FL
  6.11  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  5.57  Jerry Helms,  Charlotte NC
  5.54  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.54  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  5.43  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
  4.69  Annabelle Hudmon,  Jacksonville FL
  4.60  Sidney Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  4.54  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  4.50  Ryan Miller,  Tampa FL
  4.37  Ronald Poitinger,  The Villages FL
  4.37  Julian Perez,  Deltona FL
  4.37  R Seidman,  The Villages FL
  4.37  Charles Showalter,  Lady Lake FL
  4.37  Andy Sloan,  The Villages FL
  4.37  M Patricia Hays,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.32  David Kent,  Lake Mary FL
  4.28  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  4.18  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.16  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  4.16  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  4.09  Joe McCain,  Birmingham AL
  4.09  Dottye McCain,  Orlando FL
  4.05  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  3.97  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  3.92  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  3.83  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  3.83  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  3.80  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  3.80  Dilipkumar Daphtary,  Maitland FL
  3.80  Robert Raes,  Apopka FL
  3.76  Valda Feldman,  Nassau
  3.76  Ian McDowell,  Edmonton AB
  3.75  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  3.72  James Baker,  Dunnellon FL
  3.72  Gwendolyn Baker,  Dunnellon FL
  3.59  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  3.50  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
  3.45  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.45  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  3.42  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
  3.42  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  3.41  Alberta Ashley,  Winter Springs FL
  3.19  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  3.19  Lee Taylor,  Merritt Island FL
  3.17  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  3.17  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  3.12  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  3.09  Kyle Butt,  West Melbourne FL
  3.09  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  3.07  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  2.96  Terry Pond,  Altamonte Spr FL
  2.96  Robert Ritter,  Stuart FL
  2.93  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  2.91  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  2.84  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  2.84  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  2.81  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  2.73  Hazel Dennis,  Winter Park FL
  2.70  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  2.67  Jack Wisner,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  2.56  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  2.56  Joseph Reeves,  Zanesville OH
  2.56  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.56  Ralph Lymburner,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.55  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  2.55  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  2.47  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  2.47  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
  2.47  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville FL
  2.46  Sheila Kleeman,  Windermere FL
  2.46  Roberta Rausch,  Orlando FL
  2.40  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  2.33  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  2.32  Walter Bogaerts,  Leesburg FL
  2.32  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  2.29  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  2.25  Jan Larson,  Jacksonville FL
  2.25  Debbie Keyser,  Heathrow FL
  2.25  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  2.25  Erling Larson,  Jacksomville FL
  2.24  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
  2.17  David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  2.17  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  2.13  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  2.13  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  2.07  Paul Hatten Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  2.07  Joan Cadden,  Vero Beach FL
  2.07  Thomas Cadden,  Vero Beach FL
  2.07  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach FL
  2.02  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  2.02  Kathleen Heuring,  Longwood FL
  1.88  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  1.88  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  1.87  Tom Wilson,  Orlando FL
  1.86  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  1.84  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  1.83  Jeanne Fedell,  Orlando FL
  1.78  Stanton Hudmon,  Jacksonville FL
  1.77  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  1.75  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  1.75  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  1.74  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  1.74  Mary Mathias,  Hudson FL
  1.73  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
  1.73  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  1.73  Anita Ritchin,  Jacksonville FL
  1.71  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  1.68  Barbara Mahaffey,  Oviedo FL
  1.66  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  1.64  Matthew Kane,  Jacksonville FL
  1.64  David Rosas,  Jacksonville FL
  1.63  E Marx,  Winter Springs FL
  1.63  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  1.58  Lynn Mix,  Orlando FL
  1.58  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.57  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
  1.57  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  1.55  Diane Greatwood,  Orlando FL
  1.55  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  1.52  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.52  Sheila Behr,  Winter Park FL
  1.50  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  1.48  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  1.40  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  1.40  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  1.39  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  1.39  Nancy Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
  1.33  Dale Stanton,  Orlando FL
  1.33  Jane Stanton,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  1.11  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  1.10  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  1.08  Donis Campbell,  Clearwater FL
  1.08  Whit Campbell,  Spring Hill FL
  1.07  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  1.07  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  1.07  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  1.05  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  1.05  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  1.00  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
  0.99  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  0.99  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  0.96  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  0.94  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  0.94  Maryann Ripley,  Winter Park FL
  0.92  Shirley Stephens,  Orlando FL
  0.92  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Norma Harrison,  Port Orange FL
  0.90  Patricia Chambliss,  New Smyrna FL
  0.90  Gordon Smith,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.90  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
  0.90  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.90  Sandra Rosenblum,  Tampa FL
  0.87  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  0.87  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  0.87  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  0.83  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  0.76  Millie Dabbs,  Spring Hill FL
  0.76  Patrick Clark,  Brooksville FL
  0.75  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  0.74  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  0.70  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  0.70  Audrey Mesmer,  Orlando FL
  0.63  Jean McCaw,  Maitland FL
  0.63  Lucy Gordon,  Winter Park FL
  0.63  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  0.61  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  0.60  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  0.60  Tamera Webster,  Tamarac FL
  0.60  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  0.60  Evelyn Hazen,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  0.60  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  0.53  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  0.53  Barbara Chalfen,  Winter Park FL
  0.47  Christine Krames,  Longwood FL
  0.47  Lorraine Winslow,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  0.45  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  0.36  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  0.36  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  0.36  Donald Manore,  Oviedo FL
  0.36  Norman Behr,  Winter Park FL
  0.36  Howard Berkowitz,  Orlando FL
  0.36  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  0.32  Donald McMartin,  Titusville FL
  0.32  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  0.30  Linda Glynn,  Jacksonville FL
  0.30  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  0.30  Burt O'Dell,  Jacksonville FL
  0.26  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  0.26  Barbara Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.26  Ginny Partain,  Orlando FL
Use Back Button to return to last page