Orlando Summer Sectional
May 22-24, 2009

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 16.26  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 15.47  Dilipkumar Daphtary,  Maitland FL
 15.30  Barbara Rhoades,  Wilmington DE
 15.30  Roy Perry,  St. John's NL
 14.64  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 14.64  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 13.85  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 13.18  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
 13.00  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 11.81  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
 11.17  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 11.17  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 10.65  Robert Raes,  Apopka FL
 10.16  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
 10.16  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  9.50  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
  9.31  Kenneth Kenfield,  Cincinnati OH
  8.96  James 'Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.50  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.50  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  8.49  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  8.01  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  7.80  William Poole,  Winter Park FL
  7.65  Mike Cappelletti,  Hixson TN
  6.97  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  6.64  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  6.58  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  6.46  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  6.42  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  6.39  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
  6.39  Steven Wallis,  Tampa FL
  6.25  Michael Lawrence,  Brentwood TN
  6.24  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
  5.94  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  5.83  Julian Perez,  Deltona FL
  5.78  Jacqueline Andrews,  Winter Park FL
  5.46  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  5.42  Lew Shwiller,  Ocoee FL
  5.25  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
  5.21  Norma Beauregard,  Winter Park FL
  4.87  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  4.87  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  4.82  Simon Sinnreich,  Tampa FL
  4.82  Charles Claysmith,  St Augustine FL
  4.78  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.66  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  4.49  Norman Behr,  Winter Park FL
  4.49  Sheila Behr,  Winter Park FL
  4.34  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  4.13  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  4.02  Goeran Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  4.02  Agneta Eklund,  Kissimmee FL
  3.95  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  3.95  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  3.94  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
  3.85  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
  3.85  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  3.67  Debbie Keyser,  Heathrow FL
  3.67  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  3.53  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
  3.48  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  3.41  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
  3.13  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  3.13  Charles Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  2.96  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  2.96  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  2.90  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  2.90  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  2.89  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  2.88  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  2.86  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  2.82  Jan Nielsen,  Candler NC
  2.75  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  2.71  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  2.71  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  2.71  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  2.71  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.71  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  2.69  Esra Orhon,  Wesley Chapel FL
  2.69  Mark Smith,  Lutz FL
  2.68  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  2.45  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  2.42  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  2.37  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  2.31  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  2.31  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  2.27  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
  2.26  Nancy Rudolph,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.22  Richard Helfand,  Vero Beach FL
  2.22  Clarice Helfand,  Vero Beach FL
  2.15  Tamera Webster,  Tamarac FL
  2.15  Evelyn Hazen,  Winter Park FL
  2.10  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  2.07  Louis Kranyak,  Melbourne FL
  2.07  Virginia Kranyak,  Melbourne FL
  2.06  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  2.03  Anita Aquino,  Orlando FL
  2.03  Bettye Ballenger,  Windermere FL
  2.03  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  2.02  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  2.00  Patricia Furman,  Orlando FL
  2.00  Josh Furman,  Orlando FL
  1.99  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  1.95  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  1.94  W June Vignati,  Flagler Beach FL
  1.93  Joan Cadden,  Vero Beach FL
  1.93  Paul Hatten Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  1.93  Geoff Jones III,  Orlando FL
  1.93  Thomas Cadden,  Vero Beach FL
  1.93  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach FL
  1.91  Ann Croft,  Sapphire NC
  1.91  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  1.88  Corrine Duckworth,  Winter Park FL
  1.88  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  1.86  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.86  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.84  Robert Mosley,  Orlando FL
  1.78  Barbara Burgess,  Saratoga Spgs NY
  1.78  Roxana Perkins,  The Villages FL
  1.67  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  1.61  G Pegram,  Tallahassee FL
  1.60  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  1.60  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  1.58  Carolyn Becker,  Winter Park FL
  1.55  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  1.55  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  1.55  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  1.53  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  1.53  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  1.52  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  1.50  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  1.44  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  1.44  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  1.40  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  1.40  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  1.40  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  1.40  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  1.40  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  1.37  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  1.37  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  1.36  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  1.36  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  1.28  Beverly Greear,  Winter Park FL
  1.28  Shirley Mackey,  Winter Park FL
  1.21  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  1.21  Aileen Steed,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  1.20  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL
  1.14  Lieselotte Miller,  Lake Mary FL
  1.14  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  1.14  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  1.14  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  1.13  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  1.13  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  1.00  Thomas Bates,  Orlando FL
  1.00  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  1.00  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  1.00  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  1.00  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  1.00  Jean McCaw,  Maitland FL
  0.96  Gail Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  0.96  Robert Freie,  Winter Springs FL
  0.94  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  0.93  Lynn Long,  Orlando FL
  0.93  Patricia Byrd,  Longwood FL
  0.90  Patricia Chambliss,  New Smyrna FL
  0.90  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
  0.90  Sandra Hammer,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.90  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  0.90  Norma Harrison,  Port Orange FL
  0.90  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
  0.90  Linda Drake,  Jacksonville FL
  0.85  Virginia Hege,  Winter Park FL
  0.85  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  0.85  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  0.84  Joann Nelson,  Huron OH
  0.80  Claudette Jobson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.80  Barbara Chalfen,  Winter Park FL
  0.80  Sam Mosrie,  Winter Park FL
  0.80  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  0.79  Stavros Darivas,
  0.75  M Patricia Hays,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.75  Nancy Grierson,  Palm Coast FL
  0.75  Marianne Claysmith,  St Augustine FL
  0.70  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.68  Inge Koele,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Jeanne Fedell,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Betty Burch,  Windermere FL
  0.67  Jacklyn Weightman,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Barbara Gaul,  Winter Springs FL
  0.60  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  0.57  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  0.57  Frank Koo,  Orlando FL
  0.57  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.57  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  0.57  David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  0.57  Thomas Maricle,  Orlando FL
  0.51  Karen Campbell,  Winter Park FL
  0.51  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  0.47  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
  0.44  William Tyrlick,  Maitland FL
  0.42  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  0.41  George Rocker,  Kissimmee FL
  0.41  Lone Darrow,  Celebration FL
  0.40  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  0.35  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  0.35  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  0.31  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  0.31  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  0.30  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  0.30  Bob Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  0.30  Harvey Fishman,  Dunnellon FL
  0.23  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.23  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.21  Evelyn Sheffield,  Casselberry FL
  0.21  Dennis Starcher,  Orlando FL
Use Back Button to return to last page