Orlando Open Sectional
February 2022, 2009

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 21.45  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
 21.45  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
 17.32  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
 16.59  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
 13.47  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 13.47  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 13.36  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
 13.16  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 13.16  Donald Baker,  Oxford FL
 13.05  John Richards,  Orlando FL
 13.05  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 11.76  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
 10.63  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
 10.49  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
 10.38  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
 10.28  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  9.92  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  9.54  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  9.17  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  9.00  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
  8.23  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  7.63  Diane Bofferding,  Saginaw MI
  7.63  Richard Bofferding,  Saginaw MI
  7.54  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  7.00  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  6.75  Larry King,  Orlando FL
  6.75  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  6.59  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  6.47  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  6.32  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
  6.27  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
  6.16  Maxine Lubow,  San Jose CA
  6.16  Ray Lubow,  San Jose CA
  6.01  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  5.65  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  5.48  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  5.40  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  5.34  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  5.21  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.02  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  4.99  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  4.87  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
  4.87  Giorgio Helmsdorff,  Bogota
  4.82  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  4.80  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  4.80  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  4.64  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  4.62  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  4.50  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  4.50  Thomas Myers,  Kissimmee FL
  4.43  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  4.36  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  4.33  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  4.31  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
  4.22  Marilyn Bussey,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.22  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
  4.22  Betty Burch,  Windermere FL
  4.22  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
  4.20  Don Harrold,  Orlando FL
  4.20  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  4.15  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  4.15  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  4.10  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  3.91  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
  3.74  Carole Potter,  Indianapolis IN
  3.74  Kay Duplin,  Louisville OH
  3.64  Fannie Hillman,  Winter Park FL
  3.53  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  3.53  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
  3.45  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  3.45  Walter Murphy,  Viera FL
  3.42  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  3.42  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  3.34  Margaret Tominosky,  No Venice FL
  3.32  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  3.32  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  3.17  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  3.06  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  3.06  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  3.06  Debbie Keyser,  Heathrow FL
  3.06  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  3.03  Rose Passaretti,  Port St Lucie FL
  3.03  Annette Passaretti,  Port St Lucie FL
  2.96  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  2.96  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  2.94  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.83  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  2.83  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  2.61  Susan White,  Maitland FL
  2.61  Alice Weir,  Winter Park FL
  2.51  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  2.35  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  2.33  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  2.31  Carolyn Becker,  Winter Park FL
  2.30  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  2.27  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  2.27  Audrey Mesmer,  Orlando FL
  2.26  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  2.18  Mark Bumler,  Winter Springs FL
  2.18  Lew Shwiller,  Ocoee FL
  2.12  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  2.12  Aileen Steed,  Orlando FL
  2.07  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  2.06  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  2.06  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  2.00  Elizabeth Harris,  Auburndale FL
  1.99  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  1.86  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  1.86  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  1.81  David Feldman,  Kissimmee FL
  1.77  Betsy Slone,  Altamonte Sprs FL
  1.77  Jeanne Henderson,  Lake Mary FL
  1.77  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  1.74  Lieselotte Miller,  Lake Mary FL
  1.70  Edna Baldauf,  Winter Garden FL
  1.70  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  1.69  Mary Ann Belden,  Sanford FL
  1.67  Virginia Hege,  Winter Park FL
  1.63  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  1.62  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  1.62  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  1.60  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  1.56  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  1.56  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  1.54  Ralph Scearce,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.54  David Melvin,  Lexington KY
  1.49  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  1.49  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  1.33  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  1.33  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  1.31  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  1.31  Jean McCaw,  Maitland FL
  1.31  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  1.31  Arlene Elder,  Big Bear Lake CA
  1.29  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  1.23  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  1.22  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.22  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Alberta Ashley,  Winter Springs FL
  1.19  Lucille Bearsch,  Winter Park FL
  1.19  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  1.18  Inge Koele,  Orlando FL
  1.18  Colleen Fox,  Richmond Hill ON
  1.18  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  1.18  Beverley McAlpine,  Scarborough ON
  1.18  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.18  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.15  Barbara Mahaffey,  Oviedo FL
  1.15  Bernita Dobbs,  Orlando FL
  1.15  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  1.13  Irene Lawrence,  Apopka FL
  1.13  Anita Aquino,  Orlando FL
  1.12  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL
  1.12  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  1.09  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
  1.09  Joan Goree,  Archer FL
  1.06  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  1.06  Donna Jurist,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.99  Patricia Vargas,  Titusville FL
  0.99  Grant Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.98  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  0.98  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.96  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.96  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  0.96  Shirley Stephens,  Orlando FL
  0.96  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  0.90  William Tyrlick,  Maitland FL
  0.89  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  0.79  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  0.79  Dave Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  0.79  Lynn Mix,  Orlando FL
  0.75  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  0.75  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  0.75  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  0.71  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  0.70  Pam Stiff,  Deland FL
  0.67  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  0.63  Marilyn Crockett-Marion,  Vero Beach FL
  0.63  Susan Ritter,  Vero Beach FL
  0.61  Christine Krames,  Longwood FL
  0.61  Lorraine Winslow,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Joan Snow,  New Smyrna FL
  0.60  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.60  Inge Buchardt,  Millbrook ON
  0.60  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.58  Ginny Partain,  Orlando FL
  0.58  Judith Callahan,  Orlando FL
  0.57  Tommy Cullens,  Winter Park FL
  0.57  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  0.54  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  0.54  Mark Benner,  Heathrow FL
  0.54  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  0.54  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  0.54  Rosalie Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  0.54  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.54  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.52  Karen Conrad,  Orlando FL
  0.52  Georgette Lightbody,  Winter Park FL
  0.52  Gerry Frank,  Goldenrod FL
  0.51  Corrine Duckworth,  Winter Park FL
  0.47  Lynn Grogan,  Winter Park FL
  0.45  William Rance,  Gloucester ON
  0.45  David Morreau,  Nepean ON
  0.41  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  0.39  Joanne Behr,  Winter Park FL
  0.39  Sam Behr,  Winter Park FL
  0.37  Hazel Dennis,  Winter Park FL
  0.37  Jeanne Fedell,  Orlando FL
  0.36  Carol Edwards,  Fern Park FL
  0.35  John Bendick,  Leesburg FL
  0.35  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg FL
  0.34  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  0.34  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  0.34  Edwyn Sloan,  Winter Park FL
  0.33  Stella Crosthwaite,  Winter Park FL
  0.32  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.32  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.32  Lois Mott,  Linesville PA
  0.32  Chester Mott,  Linesville PA
  0.30  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  0.30  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Jan Nielsen,  Casselberry FL
  0.30  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  0.16  Joan Murray,  Heathrow FL
  0.16  Sue Newman,  Fern Park FL
  0.16  Elizabeth Cragin,  Casselberry FL
  0.16  Mary Pressley,  Deltona FL
Use Back Button to return to last page