Orlando Summer Sectional
July 13-15, 2008

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 35.02  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
 32.60  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
 17.81  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 17.81  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 16.90  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 15.34  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
 11.05  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
 10.48  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 10.48  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  9.84  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  9.48  James Huntington,  Longwood FL
  8.20  Jacqueline Andrews,  Winter Park FL
  7.57  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  7.30  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  7.26  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  7.26  Ian Grant,  Venice FL
  7.26  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
  7.26  Nuri Pasha,  Orlando FL
  7.00  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  6.83  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  6.82  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
  6.82  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  6.75  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
  6.34  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  6.27  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  6.25  Sheila Kleeman,  Windermere FL
  6.07  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  5.74  Keith Blume,  Orlando FL
  5.74  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  5.55  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  5.46  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
  5.45  Barbara Mahaffey,  Oviedo FL
  5.06  Jill Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  5.06  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  5.06  Donald Mowry,  Sarasota FL
  5.06  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  4.98  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  4.98  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  4.83  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  4.75  Mary Ann Belden,  Sanford FL
  4.75  Sandra Schenk,  Jacksonville FL
  4.64  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
  4.55  Hazel Dennis,  Winter Park FL
  4.44  Thomas Bates,  Orlando FL
  4.43  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
  4.43  Howard Christ III,  Dunnellon FL
  4.26  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  4.18  Diana Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  4.17  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  4.04  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville FL
  3.94  John Bendick,  Leesburg FL
  3.94  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg FL
  3.93  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  3.90  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  3.80  Susan Kongsvik,  Deland FL
  3.80  Ann Magaha,  Deland FL
  3.80  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  3.80  Ronnie Dishian,  Debary FL
  3.64  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  3.64  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  3.39  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  3.39  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  3.38  Virginia Hege,  Winter Park FL
  3.33  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  3.27  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  3.23  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  3.23  Rosalie Londeree,  Orlando FL
  3.22  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  3.22  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  3.09  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  3.09  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  2.96  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.95  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  2.95  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  2.92  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  2.80  Kathy McCarty,  Cumming GA
  2.79  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  2.79  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  2.79  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.79  Hank Youngerman,  Jacksonville FL
  2.79  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.79  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  2.74  Norma Beauregard,  Winter Park FL
  2.72  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  2.72  Peter Sheiman,  Melbourne FL
  2.64  Aileen Steed,  Orlando FL
  2.64  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  2.56  Bill Garrity,  Orlando FL
  2.56  Robert Raes,  Apopka FL
  2.52  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  2.48  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  2.48  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
  2.44  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  2.44  Jerry Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  2.41  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  2.25  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  2.25  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
  2.25  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  2.25  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
  2.24  Diane Rozek,  Winter Park FL
  2.17  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  2.17  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  2.16  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  2.16  Goeran Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  2.15  Henry Font,  Orlando FL
  2.15  Billie Barnby,  Casselberry FL
  2.14  Patricia Stump,  Orlando FL
  2.14  Carol Massey,  Winter Park FL
  2.13  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  2.13  Flo Donahugh,  Winter Springs FL
  2.10  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  2.07  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  2.07  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  2.03  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  2.00  John Landry,  Jacksonville FL
  2.00  Anne Landry,  Jacksonville FL
  2.00  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  2.00  R Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  2.00  Nancy Mitchell,  Jacksonville FL
  1.92  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  1.92  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  1.91  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  1.86  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
  1.86  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.84  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
  1.83  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  1.83  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  1.82  Dorothy Rosenfeld,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.79  Elizabeth Bienkowski,  Inverness FL
  1.79  Ronald Bienkowski,  Inverness FL
  1.75  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  1.75  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  1.69  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  1.69  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  1.67  Robert Hamilton,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.65  Frances Koontz,  Orlando FL
  1.65  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  1.63  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  1.63  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  1.51  Joan Goree,  Archer FL
  1.51  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
  1.48  Julia McGough,  Sanford FL
  1.48  Evelyn Hazen,  Winter Park FL
  1.42  Barbara Chalfen,  Winter Park FL
  1.42  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  1.36  Roberta Rausch,  Orlando FL
  1.34  Dena Anderton,  Winter Park FL
  1.34  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  1.34  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  1.33  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  1.27  Marga Van Camp,  Casselberry FL
  1.17  Christine Krames,  Longwood FL
  1.17  Carolyn Becker,  Winter Park FL
  1.16  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  1.16  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  1.13  Chandra Krothapalli,  Lake Mary FL
  1.13  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  1.11  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  1.11  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  1.09  Pinkie Freeman,  Orlando FL
  1.09  Mary Cozart,  Orlando FL
  1.02  Alberta Ashley,  Winter Springs FL
  1.02  Patsy Goldman,  Winter Spgs FL
  0.97  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  0.97  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  0.94  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.94  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.90  Jeanne Fedell,  Orlando FL
  0.90  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  0.90  Shirley Townley,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.90  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  0.90  John Wilson,  Sebastian FL
  0.90  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  0.89  Betty Roulston,  Gainesville FL
  0.89  Marjorie Roulston,  Gainesville FL
  0.87  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  0.87  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  0.84  Doris Harrington,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.84  Ginny Partain,  Orlando FL
  0.84  Barbara Hanson,  Orlando FL
  0.84  Georgeanne Bender,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.83  Ruby Suberman,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Dorothy Becker,  Maitland FL
  0.77  Richard Wydro, Sr,  Saint Cloud FL
  0.77  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  0.76  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  0.76  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.76  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  0.74  Michael Manore,  Longwood FL
  0.74  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  0.74  Donald Manore,  Oviedo FL
  0.73  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  0.65  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  0.65  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  0.64  Irwin Baron,  Orlando FL
  0.63  Jean Cumming,  Winter Park FL
  0.63  Nora Schell,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Murray Goldberg,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.60  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Sharon Currie,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.58  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  0.54  Adeline Rosica,  Poinciana FL
  0.54  Julie Marie Hillger,  Kissimmee FL
  0.54  Paula Fickel,  Mt Dora FL
  0.54  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  0.54  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  0.54  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  0.54  Robert Hunt,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  0.54  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  0.51  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  0.51  Joan Grice,  Orlando FL
  0.51  Jay Christman,  Winter Park FL
  0.45  Brandon Harper,  Winter Park FL
  0.45  Alice Harper,  Winter Park FL
  0.45  Swapna Konduri,  Sanford FL
  0.42  Mary Lucinda Standridge,  Winter Park FL
  0.39  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  0.38  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  0.37  Dilipkumar Daphtary,  Maitland FL
  0.35  Sara Spivey,  Orlando FL
  0.35  Reta Morgan,  Winter Park FL
  0.35  Nancy Peters,  Casselberry FL
  0.30  Terri Fuller,  Tallahassee FL
  0.30  Jean Carr,  Tallahassee FL
  0.27  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
Use Back Button to return to last page