Orlando Summer Sectional
February 810, 2008

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 16.84  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 16.57  James Huntington,  Longwood FL
 12.73  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
 12.40  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
 10.84  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
 10.84  John Richards,  Orlando FL
 10.61  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 10.50  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
 10.00  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 10.00  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  9.64  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  9.38  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  9.35  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  9.13  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  9.13  Larry King,  Orlando FL
  9.08  James Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  9.08  Patricia Poitras,  Narcoossee FL
  8.99  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
  8.99  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  8.75  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  8.57  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  8.31  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  8.12  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  8.11  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  7.58  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  7.50  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
  7.43  Elizabeth Harris,  Auburndale FL
  7.43  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  7.17  Shirley Townley,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.81  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
  6.65  Flo Donahugh,  Winter Springs FL
  6.65  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
  6.58  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  6.58  Jacqueline Andrews,  Winter Park FL
  6.34  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  6.34  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
  6.13  Julia Zucker,  East Brunswick NJ
  6.13  Nat Zucker,  E Brunswick NJ
  5.92  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  5.63  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.63  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.59  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  5.35  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  5.35  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  5.26  Steve Auchterlonie,     
  4.89  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  4.73  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  4.68  Lynn Mix,  Orlando FL
  4.67  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  4.67  Caryl Mackay,  Leesburg FL
  4.61  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  4.50  Mark Benson,  Kissimmee FL
  4.33  Nuri Pasha,  Orlando FL
  4.33  Angela Weindruch,  Longwood FL
  4.29  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  4.29  Katherine Bybee,  Oviedo FL
  3.84  Bernita Dobbs,  Orlando FL
  3.84  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  3.68  Larry Pack,  Casselberry FL
  3.64  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  3.60  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  3.60  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  3.60  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  3.51  Syndi McDougall,  Petawawa ON
  3.51  David McDougall,  Petawawa ON
  3.45  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  3.45  Michael Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  3.36  Morris Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  3.36  Gloria Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  3.33  Frederick C Liu,  Winter Park FL
  3.30  Thomas Bates,  Orlando FL
  3.12  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  3.07  John Christman,  Orlando FL
  3.07  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  3.00  Annabelle Hills,  Brooksville FL
  3.00  Lois Fortunato,  Spring Hill FL
  2.98  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  2.95  Margaret Cooke,  Celebration FL
  2.95  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
  2.95  James Cooke,  Celebration FL
  2.93  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  2.82  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  2.79  Sharon Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
  2.79  Robert Cotnam,  Pembroke ON
  2.77  Charlotte Medeiros,  Titusville FL
  2.77  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  2.76  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  2.76  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  2.76  David McVey,     
  2.74  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  2.74  David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  2.73  James Baker,  Dunnellon FL
  2.73  Gwendolyn Baker,  Dunnellon FL
  2.68  Joan Lane,  Blairsville GA
  2.68  Joseph Lane,  Blairsville GA
  2.68  Ron Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  2.55  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  2.51  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
  2.38  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  2.38  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  2.34  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  2.33  Diane Rozek,  Winter Park FL
  2.33  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  2.31  Harold Harris,  Oviedo FL
  2.29  Peter Dittner,  Zellwood FL
  2.29  Margaret Moyer,  Titusville FL
  2.29  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  2.29  Mark Bumler,  Winter Springs FL
  2.28  Lisa Spears,  Orlando FL
  2.28  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  2.22  Norman Behr,  Winter Park FL
  2.22  Sheila Behr,  Winter Park FL
  2.21  Julia Bomalaski,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.21  Joyanne Stahl,  Leesburg FL
  2.18  Arthur Jaffe,  Kissimmee FL
  2.18  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  2.16  Jonathan Sundheim,  Oviedo FL
  2.09  Nicholas Nazarenko,  Doylestown PA
  2.07  Elaine Kerr,  Winter Park FL
  2.05  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  2.04  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  2.04  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  2.03  Richard Talbott,  Spring Hill FL
  2.03  Marjorie Talbott,  Spring Hill FL
  1.90  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  1.90  Harvey Fishman,  Dunnellon FL
  1.79  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  1.66  Paul Lauer,  Spring Hill FL
  1.66  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  1.66  Edna Lauer,  Spring Hill FL
  1.65  Don Harrold,  Orlando FL
  1.65  Shirley Harrold,  Orlando FL
  1.55  Mary Lucinda Standridge,  Winter Park FL
  1.50  Robert Raes,  Apopka FL
  1.50  Bill Garrity,  Orlando FL
  1.48  Donald Baker,  Winter Park FL
  1.46  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  1.46  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  1.45  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.45  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  1.42  Clifton Jones,  Orlando FL
  1.42  Terryl Francis,  Glen Carbon IL
  1.41  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  1.41  Goeran Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  1.34  Ellen Higdon,  Deland FL
  1.34  Suzy O'Connor,  Sanford FL
  1.29  Jean McCaw,  Maitland FL
  1.28  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  1.28  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  1.25  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  1.19  Virginia Hege,  Winter Park FL
  1.14  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  1.14  Marjorie Crone,  Louisville KY
  1.14  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  1.14  Nona Dorsky,  Kissimmee FL
  1.13  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  1.13  Elizabeth Aguerrevere,  Orlando FL
  1.12  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  1.12  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  1.09  Donald McMartin,  Titusville FL
  1.08  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  1.08  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  1.08  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  1.07  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.03  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  0.96  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  0.95  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  0.95  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  0.90  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  R Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  0.90  Cynthia Morelli,  Jacksonville FL
  0.90  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  0.90  Marga Van Camp,  Casselberry FL
  0.90  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  0.90  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  0.90  John Landry,  Jacksonville FL
  0.90  Anne Landry,  Jacksonville FL
  0.88  Lucille Bearsch,  Winter Park FL
  0.88  Roy Tibery,  Gaithersburg MD
  0.88  Kathryn Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.88  Lenore Dillard,  Winter Park FL
  0.88  William Dobrzynski,  Mc Kean PA
  0.84  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
  0.84  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  0.84  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  0.82  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  0.82  E Marx,  Winter Springs FL
  0.80  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.80  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.79  Nora Schell,  Winter Park FL
  0.79  Mary Johnson,  Winter Park FL
  0.76  Pam Stiff,  Deland FL
  0.72  Carolyn Coats,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Judith Callahan,  Orlando FL
  0.68  Carol Edwards,  Fern Park FL
  0.67  Colleen Fox,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.67  Patricia Vargas,  Titusville FL
  0.62  Rosalie Londeree,  Orlando FL
  0.62  William Alexander,  Ramsey NJ
  0.62  Tommie Miller,  Clermont FL
  0.62  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  0.61  Judith Alderman,  Fayetteville NY
  0.61  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  0.61  John Glezen,  Fayetteville NY
  0.60  Kenneth Daniels,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Hazel Dennis,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Jeanne Fedell,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Claudette Jobson,  Winter Springs FL
  0.58  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.57  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
  0.57  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  0.55  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  0.54  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  0.54  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  0.54  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  0.54  Diana Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  0.54  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  0.51  Barbara Mahaffey,  Oviedo FL
  0.50  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.50  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.47  Wayne Stewart,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
  0.47  Cathy Stewart,  Lac Du Bonnet MB
  0.35  Diana Walker,  Winter Park FL
  0.34  Fannie Hillman,  Winter Park FL
  0.33  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  0.33  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  0.30  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  0.30  Tammy Staggs,  Saint Cloud FL
  0.30  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  0.30  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
  0.30  Robert Hanscomb,  Prospect NS
  0.30  Lucy Gargus,  Winter Haven FL
  0.30  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
        
Use Back Button to return to last page