Orlando Summer Sectional
February 911, 2007

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 12.14  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
 10.69  James Huntington,  Longwood FL
 10.69  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  9.40  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  9.40  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  9.40  Babak Shafii,  Maitland FL
  8.93  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  8.44  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
  8.44  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  8.00  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
  7.97  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  7.64  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  7.64  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  7.05  Carole Frank,  Winter Park FL
  7.02  Frances Milam,  Orlando FL
  6.87  Rosalie Londeree,  Orlando FL
  6.71  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
  6.49  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.49  Rolando Brabant,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.48  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  6.48  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  6.40  Joan Lane,  Clermont FL
  6.40  Joseph Lane,  Clermont FL
  6.38  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  6.38  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  6.33  Julia Bomalaski,  Cocoa Beach FL
  6.33  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  6.21  Shirley Deas,  New Smyrna FL
  6.10  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  6.01  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  6.00  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  6.00  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
  6.00  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  6.00  Pam Stiff,  Deland FL
  6.00  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
  6.00  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  5.87  Bob Soni,  Tallahassee FL
  5.87  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
  5.50  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  5.45  Anthony Toogood,  Qualicum Beach BC
  5.45  Irene Toogood,  Qualicum Beach BC
  5.00  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL
  4.70  Hazel Dennis,  Winter Park FL
  4.50  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
  4.50  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  4.48  Elizabeth Nock,  Ocean City MD
  4.48  Robert Nock,  Ocean City MD
  3.93  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  3.80  Jeanne Fedell,  Orlando FL
  3.56  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  3.50  Suzanne Dunn,  Crystal Lake IL
  3.50  Joshua Stark,  Grayslake IL
  3.38  William Granger,  Bradenton FL
  3.38  Anita Aquino,  Orlando FL
  3.38  Charles Thompson,  Orlando FL
  3.38  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  3.38  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
  3.30  Tammy Staggs,  Saint Cloud FL
  3.30  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
  3.28  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  3.28  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  3.27  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  3.12  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  3.12  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  3.12  Mara Tuttle,  Lake Mary FL
  3.00  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  3.00  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  2.91  Barbara Mahaffey,  Oviedo FL
  2.78  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  2.56  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  2.56  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  2.53  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  2.53  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
  2.50  B Dun,  Orlando FL
  2.50  Laura Jones,  Orlando FL
  2.39  Gloria Zobel,  Heathrow FL
  2.38  John Christman,  Orlando FL
  2.24  Sharon Bullock,  Lake Mary FL
  2.24  Martha Callahan,  Longwood FL
  2.21  Carol Branand,  Ft Pierce FL
  2.21  Janet Bornhoeft,  Northfield IL
  2.21  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  2.12  Thomas Myers,  Kissimmee FL
  2.12  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  2.10  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  2.00  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  2.00  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  1.95  S Scot Moir,  Deputy IN
  1.95  Angela Benn-Weindruch,  Longwood FL
  1.93  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  1.93  John Nowell, Jr,  Orlando FL
  1.88  Frances Koontz,  Orlando FL
  1.88  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  1.88  Edwyn Sloan,  Winter Park FL
  1.85  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
  1.85  Marga Van Camp,  Casselberry FL
  1.81  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  1.81  Donna Schoeck,  Orlando FL
  1.81  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
  1.81  Judith Callahan,  Orlando FL
  1.74  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.73  Jean McCaw,  Maitland FL
  1.70  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.66  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.66  Ed Weiss,  Sun City Ctr FL
  1.60  Maryann Ripley,  Winter Park FL
  1.57  Flo Donahugh,  Winter Springs FL
  1.51  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  1.49  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.49  Sidney Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.49  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  1.49  Don Metler,  South Daytona FL
  1.43  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  1.43  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  1.39  Kenneth Daniels,  Winter Park FL
  1.35  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  1.31  Tommy Cullens,  Winter Park FL
  1.31  Robert Moss,  Orlando FL
  1.17  Suzanne Bourrette,  Winter Park FL
  1.13  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  1.09  Marion Malone,  Naples FL
  1.08  Janet Ross,  Winter Park FL
  1.05  Donald Lightner,  Orlando FL
  1.02  Nancy Hays,  Debary FL
  1.02  Susan Williams,  Sanford FL
  1.01  Trella Bromley,  Jacksonville FL
  1.01  Jeff Jackson,  White Bear Lake MN
  1.00  Kenneth Hilbrich,  Chicago IL
  1.00  Mary Hencken,  Maitland FL
  1.00  Dennis Bushman,  Apopka FL
  0.93  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Mary Rutledge,  Sun City Center FL
  0.90  Elizabeth Harris,  Fort Kent ME
  0.90  Charles Brown,  New Smyrna FL
  0.90  Ray Lytle,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Werner Kappel,  Sun City Center FL
  0.90  Ann Anderson,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Norman Behr,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Cynthia Pesch,  Winter Park FL
  0.89  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  0.86  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  0.83  Margaret Cooke,  Celebration FL
  0.83  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  0.83  Peter Cooke,  Kissimmee FL
  0.79  Daniel Morisky,  Orlando FL
  0.79  Bettye Ballenger,  Windermere FL
  0.75  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  0.75  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.75  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  0.75  E Marx,  Winter Springs FL
  0.75  Rick Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  0.75  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.75  Michael Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  0.75  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  0.64  John Glezen,  Fayetteville NY
  0.64  Judith Alderman,  Fayetteville NY
  0.60  Howard Rothman,  Indialantic FL
  0.60  Barry Bergman,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Peter Sheiman,  West Melbourne FL
  0.60  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  0.45  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Lynn Mix,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Clifton Jones,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Doris Kirsch,  E Springfield PA
  0.45  Judith Morin,  Hendersonville NC
  0.45  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  0.45  Kathy Stanford,  Leesburg FL
  0.45  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  0.45  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  0.45  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  0.43  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  0.43  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  0.40  Jacqueline Andrews,  Winter Park FL
  0.40  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  0.30  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.30  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  0.24  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  0.24  Irene Alexander,  Winter Park FL
Use Back Button to return to last page