Orlando Summer Sectional
July 28-30, 2006

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 19.80  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 16.34  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 14.46  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 13.89  Kathy Stanford,  Leesburg FL
 13.89  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
 13.87  Kahren Arbitman,  Winter Park FL
 13.87  Mark Smith,  Lutz FL
 13.00  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 13.00  Kay Dennis,  Winter Springs FL
 13.00  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 12.49  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
 12.45  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
 12.45  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
 12.16  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
 11.92  Jacqueline Andrews,  Winter Park FL
 11.78  Balint Papp,  Port Orange FL
 11.78  Michael Bela Kassay,  Sarasota FL
 11.55  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
 11.29  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
 11.01  Larry Pack,  Casselberry FL
 10.92  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
 10.79  Arthur Jaffe,  Kissimmee FL
 10.79  Robert Thies,  Kissimmee FL
 10.53  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
 10.36  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
 10.36  Sheila Behr,  Winter Park FL
 10.05  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 10.05  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  9.85  Norman Behr,  Winter Park FL
  9.83  David Kent,  Lake Mary FL
  9.83  Jeffrey Hand,  Casselberry FL
  9.75  Harriett Lake,  Longwood FL
  8.93  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
  8.62  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
  8.01  Mary White,  Gainesville FL
  8.01  Neil White,  Gainesville FL
  8.01  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
  8.01  Sylvia Messer,  Newberry FL
  8.00  Jim Mahorner,  Jacksonville Bh FL
  8.00  G Pegram,  Tallahassee FL
  7.88  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
  7.88  Sidney Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  7.40  Alice Harper,  Winter Park FL
  7.35  Janet Ross,  Winter Park FL
  7.32  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  7.32  Don Metler,  South Daytona FL
  6.88  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  6.87  Sandra Rosenblum,  Tampa FL
  6.67  Craig Keck,  Beverly Hills FL
  6.65  Wayne McCall,  Titusville FL
  6.63  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  6.01  William McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.01  Misuzu McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.87  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  5.87  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  5.82  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  5.71  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  5.67  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  5.67  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  5.60  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
  5.51  James Caylor,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.51  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  5.48  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  5.44  James Huntington,  Longwood FL
  5.36  Babak Shafii,  Maitland FL
  5.36  John Knarr,  Altamonte Spg FL
  5.13  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  5.11  Janet Koo,  Windermere FL
  5.11  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  5.06  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  5.06  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  4.85  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
  4.69  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  4.69  Elizabeth Aguerrevere,  Orlando FL
  4.52  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  4.51  Flo Donahugh,  Winter Springs FL
  4.46  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  4.46  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  4.43  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  4.43  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  4.00  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  3.95  Suresh Cheriviraza,  Sanford FL
  3.95  Joseph Kurian,  Sanford FL
  3.95  Lance Marrou,  Orlando FL
  3.88  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  3.79  Rosalie Londeree,  Apopka FL
  3.79  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  3.69  Jean Herndon,  Orlando FL
  3.69  Bernita Dobbs,  Orlando FL
  3.68  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  3.68  Charlene Benner,  Lake Mary FL
  3.63  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  3.62  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  3.51  Sylvere Luquette,  Van TX
  3.51  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
  3.51  Wilma Luquette,  Van TX
  3.44  John Moschella,  Winter Springs FL
  3.36  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
  3.36  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  3.36  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  3.31  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  3.31  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  3.27  Branden Harper,  Winter Park FL
  3.27  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  3.17  Mary Cocotos,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  3.17  Montyne Winokur,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.06  W Paula Williams,  Merritt Island FL
  3.06  James Williams,  Merritt Island FL
  3.05  Kay Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.05  Theodore Egner,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.92  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  2.81  Helen Baker,  Winter Springs FL
  2.67  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  2.65  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  2.65  Donald Lightner,  Orlando FL
  2.64  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  2.64  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.60  Angelica Whipp,  Yalaha FL
  2.54  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  2.53  Diane Winship,  Winter Park FL
  2.53  Roberta Rausch,  Orlando FL
  2.48  Laurence Mercer Jr,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  2.48  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  2.48  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  2.45  Carol Edwards,  Fern Park FL
  2.32  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville FL
  2.32  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville FL
  2.31  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.31  Larry Griffey,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.31  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  2.30  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.28  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  2.25  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  2.19  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  2.10  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  1.96  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  1.96  Suzy Parker,  Mount Dora FL
  1.96  Swapna Konduri,  Sanford FL
  1.94  Henry Font,  San Juan PR
  1.94  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  1.93  Joan Grice,  Orlando FL
  1.89  Mary Hencken,  Casselberry FL
  1.83  Ann Brosius,  Maitland FL
  1.81  Christine Smith,  Orlando FL
  1.74  Carl Saxer Jr,  Orlando FL
  1.72  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  1.72  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  1.71  Frank Margagliano,  Hernando FL
  1.71  Lorraine Osborne,  Homosassa FL
  1.65  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  1.65  Ernestine Murphrey,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.64  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  1.64  C. David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  1.64  Bob Cronenwett,  Vero Beach FL
  1.53  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  1.52  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  1.50  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
  1.50  Joan Goree,  Archer FL
  1.50  James Mabry,  Orlando FL
  1.49  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  1.49  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  1.49  Rhonda Smart,  Apopka FL
  1.47  Grada Arble,  Atlanta GA
  1.45  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  1.45  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  1.39  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  1.39  Carole Frank,  Winter Park FL
  1.34  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  1.34  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  1.34  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  1.31  Karl Miller,  Tampa FL
  1.29  Edward Draiss Sr,  Leesburg FL
  1.24  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.24  Linda Thomas,  Winter Park FL
  1.23  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.21  Jan Woltman,  Raleigh NC
  1.20  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Ron Law,  Gainesville FL
  1.20  Thomas Mangold Jr,  Hernando FL
  1.20  Malay Ghosh,  Gainesville FL
  1.20  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Joseph Glazar,  Hernando FL
  1.20  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  1.20  Gerry Kuttas,  Ocala FL
  1.19  Joseph Kurian,     
  1.19  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  1.11  B Dun,  Orlando FL
  1.11  Dolores Ayers,  Orlando FL
  1.10  Corrine Duckworth,  Winter Park FL
  1.06  Reece McCain,  Orlando FL
  1.06  Jan Howard,  Orlando FL
  1.05  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  1.05  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  1.05  Bill McCallon,  St Augustine FL
  1.05  Barbara McCallon,  Saint Augustine FL
  1.05  Shirley Townley,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.98  Svetlana Taul,  Longwood FL
  0.97  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  0.96  Thomas Maricle,  Orlando FL
  0.96  Frank Koo,  Orlando FL
  0.91  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.91  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.90  Frances Koontz,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  0.90  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Pat Gregory,  Deland FL
  0.89  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
  0.88  Richard Kohs,  Winter Park FL
  0.88  Susan Woodman,  Orlando FL
  0.84  Russell Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  0.84  Mark Benner,  Lake Mary FL
  0.79  Pam Stiff,  Deland FL
  0.78  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  0.76  Dorothy Schieber,  Winter Park FL
  0.76  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  0.75  Gary Johnson,  Mt Dora FL
  0.75  Nancy Mitchell,  Jacksonville FL
  0.75  Harry Wieland,  Altoona FL
  0.75  Emily Ross,  Tavares FL
  0.75  Anita Ritchin,  Jacksonville FL
  0.72  Cynthia Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  0.72  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  0.65  John Christman,  Orlando FL
  0.64  Marilyn Bussey,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.61  Bill Hebert,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Marge Skapczynski,  Ocala FL
  0.60  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Chet Skapczynski,  Ocala FL
  0.60  Patricia Stump,  Orlando FL
  0.60  William Tyrlick,  Maitland FL
  0.60  Jim Tully,  Cocoa FL
  0.60  Karen Hanno,  Port Orange FL
  0.60  Jo Yancey,  Ponce Inlet FL
  0.60  Patrick Clark,  Sioux Falls SD
  0.60  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Betty Hewitt,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Carol Legoullon,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.60  Anita Aquino,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Virginia Allen,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Susan Simpson,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.60  Delores Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.60  Billie Boyd,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  0.60  Carolyn Becker,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  0.60  Jean Wheeler,  Longwood FL
  0.60  Emile Weinberg,  Winter Park FL
  0.60  Ethel Porter,  Spring Hill FL
  0.60  George Woltman,  Orlando FL
  0.60  Jim Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  0.60  Sandie Romaine,  Spring Hill FL
  0.60  Janet Moses,  Spring Hill FL
  0.60  Dorothy Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  0.57  Ralph Boles III,  Huntsville AL
  0.57  Gwendolyn Laferriere,  Orlando FL
  0.57  Sam Mosrie,  Winter Park FL
  0.57  Lonna Lemmon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.57  Bill Garrity,  Orlando FL
  0.57  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  0.54  Jean Conrad,  Leesburg FL
  0.54  Darryl Sauer,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.53  Mary Watkins,  Orlando FL
  0.53  Richard Watkins,  Orlando FL
  0.52  Ann Abercrombie,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.52  Betty Burch,  Windermere FL
  0.51  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island FL
  0.51  Mary Kuhn,  Merritt Island FL
  0.51  Steven Zimmerman,  Orlando FL
  0.46  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
  0.46  Thomas Myers,  Kissimmee FL
  0.43  Mildred Linton,  Winter Park FL
  0.43  Gerry Frank,  Goldenrod FL
  0.39  Patricia Schloot,  Maitland FL
  0.39  Jean McCaw,  Maitland FL
  0.37  Lawrence Boyce,  Longwood FL
  0.37  George Duda,  Orlando FL
  0.37  Harriet Smalenbach,  Leesburg FL
  0.37  Doris Harrington,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.37  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  0.37  Judy Underhill,  Leesburg FL
  0.37  John Nowell Jr,  Orlando FL
  0.32  Evelyn Hazen,  Winter Park FL
  0.32  Julia McGough,  Sanford FL
  0.27  Robin Corbet,  Orlando FL
  0.27  Clifton Jones,  Orlando FL
Use Back Button to return to last page