Orlando Senior/NLM Sectional
Feburary 17 - 19, 2006

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 11.96  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
 11.96  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
  8.14  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  7.60  Robin Corbet,  Orlando FL
  7.60  Daniel Morisky,  Orlando FL
  7.60  Donald Lightner,  Orlando FL
  7.28  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
  6.96  Laurie Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  6.71  Ramarao Desiraju,  Winter Springs FL
  6.60  Rosalie Londeree,  Apopka FL
  6.33  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  6.30  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  6.23  Mary Henderson,  Naples FL
  6.11  Larry Noyes,  Leesburg FL
  6.11  John Bendick,  Leesburg FL
  6.04  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  5.80  Joan Pirkle,  Winter Park FL
  5.70  Pamela Miller,  Mount Dora FL
  5.70  Marilyn Porter,  Tavares FL
  5.63  Linda Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  5.56  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  5.41  Michael Scheible,  Kenosha WI
  5.40  Bill McCallon,  St Augustine FL
  5.40  Barbara McCallon,  Saint Augustine FL
  5.40  Joe Houde,  St Augustine FL
  5.40  Joe Sacco,  Longwood FL
  5.19  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  5.00  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
  4.73  M Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  4.54  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  4.42  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  4.16  James Poitras,  St Cloud FL
  4.16  Patricia Poitras,  St Cloud FL
  4.05  Norman Behr,  Winter Park FL
  4.05  Joanne Behr,  Winter Park FL
  4.05  Sheila Behr,  Winter Park FL
  4.05  Sam Behr,  Winter Park FL
  4.01  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  4.01  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  4.01  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  3.93  Dorothy Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  3.93  Bettye Ballenger,  Windermere FL
  3.93  Jim Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  3.93  Bill Cox,  Saugus MA
  3.75  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  3.75  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  3.74  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  3.74  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  3.71  Larry Pack,  Casselberry FL
  3.71  Evelyn Peisner,  Longwood FL
  3.65  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  3.65  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  3.45  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  3.45  Arthur Jaffe,  Kissimmee FL
  3.27  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  3.24  John Nowell Jr,  Orlando FL
  3.24  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  3.07  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  3.07  Carol Emme,  Plainfield IL
  3.07  Harold Emme,  Plainfield IL
  3.07  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  3.04  Charles Thompson,  Orlando FL
  3.04  Richard Huber,  Cairo GA
  2.97  Gregory Kalmbach,  Sanford FL
  2.97  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
  2.94  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.89  Alan Zahm,  Windermere FL
  2.70  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  2.68  Linda Edwards,  Orlando FL
  2.57  Janet Ross,  Winter Park FL
  2.52  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  2.52  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  2.50  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  2.50  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  2.49  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  2.45  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  2.41  Mary Watkins,  Orlando FL
  2.41  Morris Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  2.41  Gloria Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
  2.41  Richard Watkins,  Orlando FL
  2.41  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  2.41  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  2.38  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  2.34  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  2.34  Carol Edwards,  Fern Park FL
  2.33  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  2.33  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  2.20  Hazel Dennis,  Winter Park FL
  2.15  Gloria Soloven,  Orlando FL
  2.08  Ron Hutchins,  Leesburg FL
  2.08  Joan Hutchins,  Leesburg FL
  2.07  Robert Moyer,  Titusville FL
  2.07  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  2.04  Lois Hudson,  Winter Park FL
  1.99  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  1.99  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
  1.99  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
  1.99  Albert Vaccaro,  Venive FL
  1.97  Faye Conti,  Longwood FL
  1.97  Lorraine Harris,  Orlando FL
  1.93  Marilou Brohm,  Orlando FL
  1.93  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  1.91  Elizabeth Aguerrevere,  Orlando FL
  1.91  John Barker,  Scottsdale AZ
  1.89  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  1.81  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  1.73  Gerry Vaughn,  Fort Pierce FL
  1.73  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
  1.71  Harriett Lake,  Longwood FL
  1.71  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  1.59  Margaret Moyer,  Titusville FL
  1.59  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  1.53  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  1.52  Roxana Perkins,  The Villages FL
  1.52  Barbara Burgess,  Leesburg FL
  1.51  Alan Sandler,  Bonita Springs FL
  1.51  Thomas Mauthner,  Clermont FL
  1.35  Lawrence Boyce,  Longwood FL
  1.35  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  1.30  Pam Stiff,  Deland FL
  1.28  Bette Jensen,  Orlando FL
  1.28  Joann Nelson,  Orlando FL
  1.22  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  1.11  Henry Poe,  Lakeland FL
  1.11  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
  1.02  Judith Alderman,  Fayetteville NY
  1.02  John Glezen,  Fayetteville NY
  0.98  June Wilson,  Orlando FL
  0.98  Gailann Lawton,  Orlando FL
  0.96  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.96  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.90  Floneta Gilmore,  Oviedo FL
  0.88  Dennis Bushman,  Apopka FL
  0.87  Marian Schaffer,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.87  Maxine Gant,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.85  Norma Beauregard,  Winter Park FL
  0.83  Svetlana Taul,  Longwood FL
  0.83  Rhonda Smart,  Apopka FL
  0.79  Joan Grice,  Orlando FL
  0.74  Nuri Pasha,  Orlando FL
  0.74  Clifton Jones,  Orlando FL
  0.74  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  0.74  Doris Canada,  Winter Park FL
  0.74  Jane McNulty,  Winter Park FL
  0.73  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  0.72  Frances Koontz,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Carmella Giordano,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Dolores Ayers,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Laurence Mercer Jr,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  0.71  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  0.68  Larry King,  Orlando FL
  0.67  Esther Kamer,  Viera FL
  0.67  Marylou Hill,  Viera FL
  0.66  Edward Draiss Sr,  Leesburg FL
  0.66  Ella Reff,  Muncie IN
  0.64  Sharon Bushman,  Orlando FL
  0.58  Susan Wilson,  Newport News VA
  0.58  Dame Yvonne Moores,  Haines City FL
  0.57  Ilonka McNeill,  Winchester VA
  0.57  Robert McNeill,  Winchester VA
  0.55  Damian Kulash,  Washington DC
  0.55  Marjorie Kulash,  Washington DC
  0.54  Jane Horton,  Orlando FL
  0.51  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  0.51  Judith Morin,  Hendersonville NC
  0.48  Jeanne Fedell,  Orlando FL
  0.46  Dorothy Sexton,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.46  Margaret McPherson,  Orlando FL
  0.46  Lynn Grogan,  Winter Park FL
  0.45  Beverley McAlpine,  Scarborough ON
  0.45  Colleen Fox,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.43  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  0.43  Elaine Dussinger,  Rockledge FL
  0.36  Margaret Schmidt,  Winter Park FL
  0.36  Mary Cozart,  Orlando FL
  0.36  Pinkie Freeman,  Orlando FL
  0.36  Mildred Linton,  Winter Park FL
  0.32  Thomas Maricle,  Orlando FL
  0.31  Joan Bacchus,  Richmond Hill ON
  0.31  Marilyn Hunt,  Mississauga ON
  0.27  Mary St John,  Orlando FL
  0.27  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  0.24  Pam Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  0.24  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  0.24  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  0.24  Jerry Himes,  Merritt Island FL
  0.24  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  0.24  Sandra Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.24  Leif Erickson,  Longwood FL
  0.22  Karen Conrad,  Orlando FL
  0.22  Barbara Chalfen,  Winter Park FL
  0.22  Corrine Duckworth,  Winter Park FL
  0.22  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
Use Back Button to return to last page