Orlando Sectional
Juy 15 - 17, 2005

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 20.41  John Reitz,  Orlando FL
 17.63  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 17.63  Robert Dennard,  Lake Mary FL
 17.15  Albert Vaccaro,  Melbourne FL
 16.42  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
 14.97  Alice Gerard,  Orlando FL
 12.11  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 11.62  Dale Weick,  Melbourne FL
 11.50  Gary Johnson,  Mt Dora FL
 11.50  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
 11.50  Philip Hill,  Eustis FL
 11.50  Marie J Matsche,  Eustis FL
 11.29  Dorothy McGuire,  Oviedo FL
 11.29  Marga Van Camp,  Casselberry FL
 10.81  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 10.81  Harry Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 10.50  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 10.32  Naomi Ellis,  Orlando FL
  9.76  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  9.28  William Poole,  Winter Springs FL
  9.26  Betty Hewitt,  Orlando FL
  8.86  James Huntington,  Longwood FL
  8.78  Paul Robb,  Orlando FL
  8.64  James Bowman,  Orlando FL
  8.62  Sarah Walker,  Orlando FL
  8.59  Ernestine Murphrey,  Altamonte Spg FL
  8.58  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  7.93  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  7.88  Mary Alice Mixson,  Orlando FL
  7.84  Elliot Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  7.84  Carolyn Walsh,  Orlando FL
  7.72  John Richards,  Orlando FL
  7.72  Joanne Yeager,  Orlando FL
  6.95  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  6.78  Marilyn Le Boy,  Longwood FL
  6.53  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  6.53  Tansu Aksu,  Orlando FL
  6.48  Beverly Arce,  Ft Pierce FL
  6.48  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.48  G William Arce,  Ft Pierce FL
  6.46  Ronnie Dishian,  Debary FL
  6.46  Norma Beauregard,  Winter Park FL
  6.44  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  6.20  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  6.20  Ramarao Desiraju,  Winter Springs FL
  6.00  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.91  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  5.91  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  5.61  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  5.39  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.11  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  4.83  Sheila Behr,  Winter Park FL
  4.83  Norman Behr,  Winter Park FL
  4.63  Alex Halberstadt,  Orlando FL
  4.63  E Marx,  Winter Springs FL
  4.63  Tommy Matrangos,  Winter Springs FL
  4.51  Flo Donahugh,  Winter Springs FL
  4.43  Shirley Townley,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.43  Carol Mullins,  Lake Mary FL
  4.43  Gail Rust,  Daytona Beach FL
  4.43  Lynn Berg,  Deland FL
  4.32  Stephen Stone,  Orlando FL
  4.27  Arthur Jaffe,  Kissimmee FL
  4.27  Joseph Patterson,  Poinciana FL
  4.24  Evelyn Kleinsasser,  Alachua FL
  4.24  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  4.18  John Barker,  Scottsdale AZ
  4.13  Rosalie Londeree,  Apopka FL
  4.11  Maxie Cinnamon,  Orlando FL
  4.00  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  3.96  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  3.95  Barbara Docarmo,  Casselberry FL
  3.90  Lois Brice,  Orlando FL
  3.80  Laurle Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  3.71  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  3.71  Malay Ghosh,  Gainesville FL
  3.61  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  3.61  Donald Lightner,  Orlando FL
  3.49  Peggy Burton,  Longwood FL
  3.43  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  3.43  Joan Pirkle,  Winter Park FL
  3.35  Carol Tharp,  Longwood FL
  3.31  George Duda,  Orlando FL
  3.30  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  3.21  Judith Kane,  Winter Park FL
  3.11  Diane Winship,  Winter Park FL
  3.05  Jesse Laird,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.05  Kay Jones,  The Villages FL
  2.91  Lawrence Boyce,  Longwood FL
  2.82  Carolyn Becker,  Winter Park FL
  2.78  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  2.74  Mary Mosrie,  Winter Park FL
  2.74  Chalice Thompson,  Melbourne FL
  2.71  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  2.71  Julie Clark,  Titusville FL
  2.70  Robin Corbet,  Orlando FL
  2.70  Lois Hudson,  Winter Park FL
  2.66  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  2.66  Nora Schell,  Winter Park FL
  2.64  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  2.64  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  2.63  Catherine Branham,  Winter Park FL
  2.56  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  2.56  Frances Koontz,  Orlando FL
  2.46  Sam Mosrie,  Winter Park FL
  2.45  Dilipkumar Daphtary,  Maitland FL
  2.39  Junior Carl Sturm,  Longwood FL
  2.39  Joan Goree,  Archer FL
  2.35  Jan Howard,  Orlando FL
  2.33  Billie Barnby,  Winter Park FL
  2.29  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  2.24  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  2.13  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  2.12  Carmella Giordano,  Orlando FL
  2.11  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  2.03  Claudette Jobson,  Winter Springs FL
  1.87  Tom Bates,  Winter Park FL
  1.82  Patricia Stump,  Orlando FL
  1.80  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  1.75  Laura Jones,  Orlando FL
  1.75  B Dun,  Orlando FL
  1.68  Jean Wheeler,  Longwood FL
  1.64  Edward Koontz,  Cocoa FL
  1.64  Gail Koontz,  Cocoa FL
  1.58  Bettye Ballenger,  Windermere FL
  1.58  Fern Barnard,  Casselberry FL
  1.52  Donald Manore,  Oviedo FL
  1.52  Patsy Goldman,     
  1.40  Virginia Allen,  Winter Park FL
  1.36  Diana Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  1.36  Jerry Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  1.30  Hazel Dennis,  Winter Park FL
  1.30  William Tyrlick,  Maitland FL
  1.30  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
  1.29  M Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  1.28  Babak Shafii,  Maitland FL
  1.28  R. Scott Laing,  Ohio City OH
  1.28  Bill Gridley,  Orlando FL
  1.22  John Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  1.22  Geraldine Wilson,  Winter Springs FL
  1.20  Millie Larkin,  St Cloud FL
  1.19  Ken Wolfersberger,  Orange Park FL
  1.19  Kahren Arbitman,  Winter Park FL
  1.19  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
  1.15  James Edmunds,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.15  Larry Pack,  Casselberry FL
  1.09  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  1.04  Doris Schoenblum,  Orlando FL
  1.04  Jon Shuster,  Gainesville FL
  1.04  Charles Thompson,  Orlando FL
  1.04  Richard Huber,  Cairo GA
  1.04  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  1.02  Barbara Chalfen,  Winter Park FL
  0.93  Elaine Dussinger,  Rockledge FL
  0.92  Christine Krames,  Longwood FL
  0.91  Doris Suojanen,  Melbourne FL
  0.90  Jim Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  0.90  Daniel Morisky,  Orlando FL
  0.90  Dorothy Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  0.84  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.84  Helen Roberts,  Leesburg FL
  0.84  Fred Osthoff,  Casselberry FL
  0.84  Dorothy Sexton,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.83  Grant Barnard,  Casselberry FL
  0.83  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  0.82  Rhonda Smart,  Apopka FL
  0.78  Judith Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  0.78  James Schorner,  Vero Beach FL
  0.78  Jeffrey Hand,  Casselberry FL
  0.78  Sondra Dorr,  Maitland FL
  0.78  Wilbur Radcliffe,  Orlando FL
  0.78  David Kent,  Lake Mary FL
  0.78  Gail Crayton,  Longwood FL
  0.78  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  0.78  Greta Betar,  Merritt Island FL
  0.77  Jean Kay,  Vero Beach FL
  0.77  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
  0.75  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  0.75  Anita Aquino,  Orlando FL
  0.73  John Nowell Jr,  Orlando FL
  0.73  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  0.73  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Asha Damle,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  0.71  Swapna Konduri,  Sanford FL
  0.71  Shridhar Damle,  Orlando FL
  0.70  Angelica Whipp,  Yalaha FL
  0.70  Evelyn Peisner,  Longwood FL
  0.67  Orveda Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  0.64  Jean Cooksey,  Orlando FL
  0.61  Joan Grice,  Orlando FL
  0.61  John Christman,  Orlando FL
  0.59  Bill Gridley,  Winter Park FL
  0.57  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  0.52  Marilyn Bussey,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.51  Doris Harrington,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.45  Svetlana Taul,  Orlando FL
  0.44  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  0.43  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  0.43  Chandra Krothapalli,  Lake Mary FL
  0.43  Barbara Yanda,  Orlando FL
  0.39  Nancy Mitchell,  Jacksonville FL
  0.39  Anita Ritchin,  Jacksonville FL
  0.37  H Fertig,  Winter Springs FL
  0.37  Jay Christman,  Winter Park FL
  0.31  Mary Hencken,  Casselberry FL
  0.29  Stella Crosthwaite,  Winter Park FL
  0.26  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.26  Virginia Rohmann,  Melbourne FL
  0.26  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.26  Bernita Dobbs,  Orlando FL
Use Back Button to return to last page