Orlando Sectional
Juy 15 - 17, 2005
299er Masterpoint Winners
Use Back Button to return to last page  
 11.50  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
 11.50  Marie J Matsche,  Eustis FL
 11.50  Gary Johnson,  Mt Dora FL
 11.50  Philip Hill,  Eustis FL
  6.53  Barbara Jones,  Orlando FL
  6.48  Beverly Arce,  Ft Pierce FL
  6.46  Ronnie Dishian,  Debary FL
  6.20  Ramarao Desiraju,  Winter Springs FL
  5.91  Karen Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  4.63  E Marx,  Winter Springs FL
  4.63  Tommy Matrangos,  Winter Springs FL
  4.27  Joseph Patterson,  Poinciana FL
  4.24  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  4.13  Rosalie Londeree,  Apopka FL
  4.00  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  3.96  Perry Poole,  Maitland FL
  3.80  Laurle Pastrano,  Winter Park FL
  3.61  Lawrence McDonald,  Orlando FL
  3.61  Donald Lightner,  Orlando FL
  3.49  Peggy Burton,  Longwood FL
  3.43  Joan Pirkle,  Winter Park FL
  3.43  Kim Krongelb,  Orlando FL
  3.35  Carol Tharp,  Longwood FL
  3.30  Rosemary Van Allen,  Orlando FL
  3.05  Jesse Laird,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.78  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  2.71  George Clark,  Titusville FL
  2.70  Robin Corbet,  Orlando FL
  2.70  Lois Hudson,  Winter Park FL
  2.66  Nora Schell,  Winter Park FL
  2.66  Amy Hall,  Winter Park FL
  2.64  Letitia Stallard,  Winter Park FL
  2.56  Sue Kincaid,  Orlando FL
  2.35  Jan Howard,  Orlando FL
  2.24  Robert Shaffer,  Orlando FL
  2.11  Mary Ellen Kammert,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.80  Brett Rouch,  Orlando FL
  1.64  Gail Koontz,  Cocoa FL
  1.58  Fern Barnard,  Casselberry FL
  1.58  Bettye Ballenger,  Windermere FL
  1.36  Jerry Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  1.36  Diana Merrell,  Winter Park FL
  1.19  Kahren Arbitman,  Winter Park FL
  1.15  Larry Pack,  Casselberry FL
  1.02  Barbara Chalfen,  Winter Park FL
  0.93  Elaine Dussinger,  Rockledge FL
  0.90  Dorothy Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  0.90  Jim Schweiger,  Winter Garden FL
  0.90  Daniel Morisky,  Orlando FL
  0.84  Dorothy Sexton,  Altamonte Spg FL
  0.84  Helen Roberts,  Leesburg FL
  0.83  Grant Barnard,  Casselberry FL
  0.83  Paula Colgan,  Orlando FL
  0.82  Rhonda Smart,  Apopka FL
  0.78  Sondra Dorr,  Maitland FL
  0.78  Judith Dickinson,  Melbourne FL
  0.78  Gail Crayton,  Longwood FL
  0.73  John Nowell Jr,  Orlando FL
  0.73  Millie Nowell,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Shridhar Damle,  Orlando FL
  0.71  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
  0.71  Swapna Konduri,  Sanford FL
  0.70  Evelyn Peisner,  Longwood FL
  0.67  Orveda Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  0.61  John Christman,  Orlando FL
  0.57  Agneta Eklund,  Lake Mary FL
  0.45  Svetlana Taul,  Orlando FL
  0.43  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
  0.43  Chandra Krothapalli,  Lake Mary FL
  0.37  Jay Christman,  Winter Park FL
  0.26  Jeanette Scheving,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.26  Virginia Rohmann,  Melbourne FL
  0.26  Bernita Dobbs,  Orlando FL
  0.26  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
Use Back Button to return to last page