Orlando NLM Sectional

99er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 6.13 Linda Scheible Kenosha, WI 222
2 4.92 Juan Sullivan Kenosha, WI 222
3 4.51 Michael Scheible Kenosha, WI 222
4 4.43 Lawrence McDonald Orlando, FL 240
5 4.43 Donald Lightner Orlando, FL 240
6 4.43 Robin Corbet Orlando, FL 240
7 4.13 Charles Bardelis Palm Beach, FL 128
8 4.13 Judy Velasquez Colorado Spgs, CO 360
9 3.86 Gary Zogg Leesburg, FL 128
10 3.86 Chris Zogg Leesburg, FL 128
11 3.86 John Bendick Leesburg, FL 128
12 3.32 Walter Karbonik Palatine, IL 123
13 3.32 Joan Karbonik Palatine, IL 123
14 3.31 Pat Denapoli Windsor, ON 249
15 3.06 Letitia Stallard Winter Park, FL 240
16 3.06 Kahren Arbitman Winter Park, FL 240
17 2.83 Audrey Mesmer Orlando, FL 240
18 2.81 Helen Weeks Orlando, FL 240
19 2.81 Jeanne Hatcher Orlando, FL 240
20 2.78 Glen Martin Longwood, FL 240
21 2.78 Janet Koo Windermere, FL 240
22 2.57 Barbara Jones Orlando, FL 240
23 2.52 Rita Fagan Flint, MI 200
24 2.52 Gordon Fagan Flint, MI 200
25 2.11 Tony Gardner DeLand, FL  
26 2.11 Clyde Benoy III Deltona, FL 128
27 1.88 Irene Walsh Leesburg, FL 128
28 1.88 Kathy Stanford Leesburg, FL 128
29 1.73 Mary Ellen Kammert Altaminte Spgs, FL 240
30 1.73 Martha Young Orlando, FL 240
31 1.71 Karen Conrad Orlando, FL 240
32 1.59 Janet Kay Leesburg, FL 128
33 1.51 Joan Pirkle Winter Park, FL 240
34 1.34 Alan Zahm Windermere, FL 240
35 1.34 David Pearce Orlando, FL 240
36 1.19 Kim Krongelb Orlando, FL 240
37 0.98 Dorothy Sexton Altamonte Spg, FL 240
38 0.98 Dottye McCain Orlando, FL 240
39 0.80 Jane Horton Orlando, FL 240
40 0.80 Dorothy Schieber Winter Park, FL 240
41 0.76 Millie Nowell Orlando, FL 240
42 0.76 John Nowell Jr Orlando, FL 240
43 0.71 Stanley Becker Longwood, FL 240
44 0.71 Judith Becker Longwood, FL 240
45 0.69 Linda McEwan Orlando, FL 240
46 0.69 Bob Pribell Orlando, FL  
47 0.65 Joan Kearns Hillsboro Beach, FL 243
48 0.64 Mary Swinburne Ponce Inlet, FL 128
49 0.64 Richard Yiengst Sinking Spring, PA 121
50 0.53 Sue Kincaid Orlando, FL 240
51 0.51 Robert Shaffer Orlando, FL 240
52 0.51 Curtis Cordell Orlando, FL 240
53 0.50 Helen Roberts Leesburg, FL 128
54 0.50 Faye Conti Longwood, FL 240
55 0.50 Gary Johnson Mt Dora, FL 128
56 0.48 Patricia Johnson Titusville, FL 240
57 0.48 Carol Sloan Mims, FL 240
58 0.41 Jack Goldhammer Alpharetta, GA 114
59 0.37 Richard Kelly Vero Beach, FL 240
60 0.37 Barbara Kelly Vero Beach, FL 240
61 0.35 Mary Cozart Orlando, FL 240
62 0.35 Pinkie Freeman Orlando, FL 240
63 0.32 Nancy Miles Winter Park, FL 240
64 0.28 Lorraine Carrier Lecanto, FL 128
65 0.28 Patrick Carrier Lecanto, FL 128
66 0.28 Jack Brick Lecanto, FL 128
67 0.25 Patsy Goldman Morris Plains, NJ 140
68 0.24 Pam Anderson Boynton Beach, FL 128
69 0.24 June Daugherty Oviedo, FL 240
70 0.23 Jan Howard Orlando, FL 240
71 0.20 Kathy Boyd Casselberry, FL 240
72 0.20 Carol Edwards Fern Park, FL 240
73 0.16 Margaret McPherson Orlando, FL 240
Use Back Button to return to last page