Orlando Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 19.26 Robert Dennard Lake Mary, FL 128
2 16.61 Alice Gerard Orlando, FL 240
3 16.44 Joanne Yeager Orlando, FL 240
4 16.44 Jeffrey Hand Casselberry, FL 240
5 15.66 Bruce Ohmann Flagler Beach, FL 128
6 15.35 Evelyn Kleinsasser Alachua, FL 128
7 15.35 Calvin Rowe Gainesville, FL 128
8 15.33 John Moschella Winter Springs, FL 240
9 13.38 Charles Miner Orlando, FL 240
10 13.38 Steven Barcus Altamonte Spg, FL 240
11 13.36 William Poole Winter Springs, FL 240
12 13.15 John Reitz Orlando, FL 240
13 12.78 James Easterling Casselberry, FL 240
14 12.78 Eileen Easterling Casselberry, FL 240
15 12.50 Spike Lay Daytona Beach, FL 128
16 12.07 James Huntington Longwood, FL 240
17 11.86 G Pegram Tallahassee, FL 777
18 11.86 Jim Mahorner Jacksonville Bh, FL 128
19 11.23 Andrew Wilkin Winter Springs, FL 240
20 9.93 Tom Rutledge Charleston, SC 160
21 9.93 Richard Guarneri Charleston, SC 160
22 9.67 Andrew Hurd Charleston, SC 160
23 9.49 Brett Rouch Orlando, FL 240
24 9.45 Chris Kindt Orlando, FL 240
25 9.41 Michael Rahtjen Pompano Beach, FL 243
26 9.41 Sharon Goldberg Boca Raton, FL 128
27 9.30 Dale Weick Melbourne, FL 240
28 9.30 Albert Vaccaro Melbourne, FL 240
29 9.09 Don Dettmore Altamonte Spr, FL  
30 8.59 Jane Formet Orlando, FL 240
31 8.43 Linda Miller Ormond Beach, FL 128
32 8.18 Helen Gerard Orlando, FL 240
33 7.88 Judith Kane Winter Park, FL 240
34 7.62 Kathleen McMillan Orlando, FL 240
35 7.59 Barbara Lemke Miami, FL 128
36 7.03 John Brady Jacksonville, FL 128
37 7.03 Patricia Dovell Gainesville, FL 128
38 7.03 Adrian Dovell Gainesville, FL 128
39 7.03 Candace Fowler Griffey Daytona Beach, FL 128
40 6.98 Richard Huber Cairo, GA 114
41 6.92 Sharon Meng Lakeland, FL 128
42 6.92 Rahn Smith Brandon, FL 128
43 6.72 Ernestine Murphrey Altamonte Spg, FL 240
44 6.72 Lester Lemke Miami, FL 128
45 6.59 Tansu Aksu Orlando, FL 240
46 6.53 Ping Chen Winter Springs, FL 240
47 6.38 Marilyn Le Boy Longwood, FL 240
48 6.25 Betty Sandifer Daytona Beach, FL 128
49 6.01 Mary Watkins Orlando, FL 240
50 6.01 Richard Watkins Orlando, FL 240
51 5.87 Sheila Behr Winter Park, FL 240
52 5.87 Norman Behr Winter Park, FL 240
53 5.75 Peggy Burton Longwood, FL 240
54 5.75 Larry Pack Casselberry, FL 240
55 5.75 Susan Rowley Orlando, FL 240
56 5.75 Elaine Mortensen Orlando, FL 240
57 5.74 Paul Robb Orlando, FL 240
58 5.73 Lynne Puder Orlando, FL 240
59 5.65 Melvyn Klein Tallahassee, FL 219
60 5.65 Ken Wolfersberger Orange Park, FL 128
61 5.39 Glen Martin Longwood, FL 240
62 5.39 John Knarr Altamonte Sprin, FL 240
63 5.27 John Sterling Holly Hill, FL 128
64 5.27 Robert Durand Daytona Beach, FL 128
65 5.15 James Poitras St Cloud, FL 240
66 5.15 Patricia Poitras St Cloud, FL 240
67 5.08 Harry Ross Winter Spgs, FL 240
68 4.85 William McManus Ormond Beach, FL 128
69 4.85 Misuzu McManus Ormond Beach, FL 128
70 4.49 Martha Young Orlando, FL 240
71 4.25 Junior Carl Sturm Longwood, FL 240
72 4.25 Joan Goree Archer, FL 128
73 4.12 Jean Cooksey Orlando, FL 240
74 4.03 Alex Halberstadt Orlando, FL 240
75 4.02 Brenda Pribell Orlando, FL 240
76 3.96 John Long Casselberry, FL 240
77 3.96 James Bowman Orlando, FL 240
78 3.96 Jonathan Sundheim Oviedo, FL 240
79 3.95 George Clark Titusville, FL 240
80 3.93 Ed Schulte Tampa, FL 128
81 3.82 Joan Grice Orlando, FL 240
82 3.76 Barbara Chalfen Winter Park, FL 240
83 3.68 Lois Brice Orlando, FL 240
84 3.61 Patricia Stump Orlando, FL 240
85 3.61 Kenneth Hilbrich Chicago, IL 123
86 3.61 George Hubmaier Orlando, FL 240
87 3.55 William Tyrlick Maitland, FL 240
88 3.53 W David Rogers Jr Longwood, FL 240
89 3.53 Jennifer Rogers Longwood, FL 240
90 3.43 David Kierstead Sr Titusville, FL 240
91 3.28 Rick Larkin St Cloud, FL 240
92 3.23 Harriett Lake Longwood, FL 240
93 3.11 Perry Poole Maitland, FL 240
94 3.08 Evelyn Peisner Longwood, FL 240
95 2.84 Jeanette Scheving Cocoa Beach, FL 240
96 2.84 Millie Larkin St Cloud, FL 240
97 2.84 Barbara Wist Cape Canaveral, FL 240
98 2.77 Mary Ellen Kammert Altaminte Spgs, FL 240
99 2.72 Dorothy McGuire Oviedo, FL 240
100 2.55 Susi Ross Winter Spgs, FL 240
101 2.54 Barbara Jones Orlando, FL 240
102 2.54 Carolyn Becker Winter Park, FL 240
103 2.53 John Wilber Kissimmee, FL 240
104 2.41 John Christman Orlando, FL 240
105 2.33 Jesse Laird Pompano Beach, FL 243
106 2.33 Felix Shiffman Ormond Beach, FL 128
107 2.33 Kay Jones The Villages, FL 128
108 2.20 Leif Erickson Longwood, FL 240
109 2.12 Lois Hudson Winter Park, FL 240
110 2.12 George Duda Orlando, FL 240
111 2.09 Nancy Miles Winter Park, FL 240
112 2.09 Letitia Stallard Winter Park, FL 240
113 2.06 Terry Dold Lakeland, FL 157
114 2.06 Henry Poe Lakeland, FL 128
115 1.98 Julie Clark Titusville, FL 240
116 1.96 Barbara Docarmo Altamonte Spg, FL 240
117 1.94 Kim Hall Miami, FL 128
118 1.93 Bernita Dobbs Orlando, FL 240
119 1.86 Agneta Eklund Lake Mary, FL 240
120 1.86 Naomi Ellis Orlando, FL 240
121 1.86 Goeran Eklund Lake Mary, FL 240
122 1.85 P Hagerty Oviedo, FL 240
123 1.75 Jacqueline Andrews Winter Park, FL 240
124 1.74 Carolyn Walsh Orlando, FL 240
125 1.74 Elliot Raphaelson Orlando, FL 240
126 1.68 Maria Davis Lexington, SC 160
127 1.68 Evelyn Hazen Winter Park, FL 240
128 1.68 Robert Davis Lexington, SC 160
129 1.68 Norma Beauregard Winter Park, FL 240
130 1.66 Cathi Kester Vero Beach, FL 240
131 1.66 E Jane Davis Vero Beach, FL 240
132 1.64 Laura Jones Orlando, FL 240
133 1.64 B Dun Orlando, FL 240
134 1.59 Dorothy Parrish Windermere, FL 240
135 1.59 Betty Burch Windermere, FL 240
136 1.52 Patricia Roberts Winter Springs, FL 240
137 1.52 Charles Roberts Winter Springs, FL 240
138 1.46 Margaret Moyer Titusville, FL 240
139 1.45 Kahren Arbitman Winter Park, FL 240
140 1.45 Peggy Barbour Maitland, FL 240
141 1.45 Carol Boink Vero Beach, FL 240
142 1.45 Kalliopi Turner Altamonte Spgs, FL 240
143 1.45 Linda Thomas Winter Park, FL 240
144 1.45 Karen Crews Lutz, FL 128
145 1.43 Julie Zimmerman Orlando, FL 240
146 1.43 Steven Zimmerman Orlando, FL 240
147 1.42 Lynn Grogan Winter Park, FL 240
148 1.42 Keith Blume Orlando, FL 240
149 1.40 Eileen Schrampf Winter Park, FL 240
150 1.40 Onalee Roberts de Leon Springs, FL 128
151 1.40 Carol Robertson Orlando, FL 240
152 1.28 Mary McReynolds Sarasota, FL 102
153 1.28 Richard Robbins Pahoa, HI 469
154 1.27 Jean Hilchuk Longwood, FL 240
155 1.26 Angelica Whipp Windermere, FL 240
156 1.26 Mary Hencken Casselberry, FL 240
157 1.23 Patricia Estes Maitland, FL 240
158 1.23 Dot Davis Winter Park, FL 240
159 1.23 Michiko Takenaka Orlando, FL 240
160 1.23 Linda Edwards Orlando, FL 240
161 1.18 John Nowell Jr Orlando, FL 240
162 1.18 Millie Nowell Orlando, FL 240
163 1.17 Billie Boyd Ind Hbr Bch, FL 240
164 1.17 Judith Schorner Vero Beach, FL 240
165 1.17 James Schorner Vero Beach, FL 240
166 1.17 Delores Boyd Ind Hbr Bch, FL 240
167 1.16 Marie J Matsche Eustis, FL 128
168 1.16 Donald Kramer Mount Dora, FL 128
169 1.07 Inge Koele Orlando, FL 240
170 1.06 John Dunlap New Smyrna Bch, FL 128
171 1.06 Evelyn Farnan Ormond Beach, FL 128
172 1.04 Doris Suojanen Melbourne, FL 240
173 1.04 Michael Manore Longwood, FL 240
174 1.04 Tina Pomeroy Melbourne Beach, FL 240
175 1.04 Donald Manore Oviedo, FL 240
176 1.04 Melvin Levine Colorado Spgs, CO 360
177 1.04 Mary Alice Mixson Orlando, FL 240
178 1.04 Hazel Dennis Winter Park, FL 240
179 1.04 Elaine Edgeton Ind Hbr Bch, FL 240
180 1.04 Chalice Thompson Melbourne, FL 240
181 1.04 Bernard Bernstein Clearwater, FL 128
182 1.04 Walter May Sarasota, FL 128
183 1.04 David Wicentowski Sarasota, FL 102
184 1.04 Steven Moyse Indialantic, FL 240
185 1.04 Patricia Adams Cape Canaveral, FL 240
186 1.04 Ray Pomeroy Melbourne Beach, FL 240
187 1.04 Georgeanne Bender Cocoa Beach, FL 240
188 1.04 George Wengrofsky Houston, TX 174
189 1.04 David Pettit Melbourne, FL 240
190 1.04 Ada Burns Satellite Beach, FL 240
191 1.04 Charles Thompson Orlando, FL 240
192 1.04 Kent Kelley Winter Park, FL 240
193 1.04 Jack Brawner Jr St Petersburg, FL 128
194 1.00 Faye Conti Longwood, FL 240
195 1.00 Paula Colgan Orlando, FL 240
196 0.98 Carol Mullins Lake Mary, FL 128
197 0.96 Susan Burton Winter Park, FL 240
198 0.96 Barbara Kelly Vero Beach, FL 240
199 0.96 Richard Kelly Vero Beach, FL 240
200 0.96 Suzanne Wilson Ft. Pierce, FL 240
201 0.96 Ann Anderson Winter Park, FL 240
202 0.96 Patricia Finn Vero Beach, FL 240
203 0.96 Patricia Schloot Maitland, FL 240
204 0.91 Mary Church Orlando, FL 240
205 0.91 Kent Van Der Heyden Orlando, FL 240
206 0.90 James Hart New Smyrna Bch, FL 128
207 0.90 Lorene Weber New Smyrna, FL 128
208 0.86 Geoff Jones III Orlando, FL 240
209 0.86 Carl Chadwick Hamilton, ON 166
210 0.86 Elizabeth Stettler Orlando, FL 240
211 0.86 Flo Donahugh Winter Springs, FL 240
212 0.86 Dolores Ayers Orlando, FL 240
213 0.86 David Kent Lake Mary, FL 240
214 0.86 Helen Weeks Orlando, FL 240
215 0.82 Doris Schoenblum Orlando, FL 240
216 0.80 Donald Dettmore Sr Winter Springs, FL 240
217 0.79 Nancy Miller Longwood, FL 240
218 0.78 Donald Cameron Orlando, FL 240
219 0.78 Sandra Erickson Longwood, FL 240
220 0.78 Paul Dennis Winter Springs, FL 240
221 0.78 Nancy Hagerty Oviedo, FL 240
222 0.78 Rhonda Smart Altamonte Spg, FL 240
223 0.78 Babak Shafii Maitland, FL 240
224 0.78 Alice Wilhide Longwood, FL 240
225 0.78 Jack Payton Orlando, FL 240
226 0.78 Mark Raphaelson Orlando, FL 240
227 0.74 Lawrence McDonald Orlando, FL 240
228 0.74 Corrine Duckworth Winter Park, FL 240
229 0.74 Virginia Gurley Winter Park, FL 240
230 0.72 John Guerin Fort Worth, TX 183
231 0.72 Cheryl Guerin Fort Worth, TX 183
232 0.64 Frances Koontz Orlando, FL 240
233 0.64 Lisa Spears Orlando, FL 240
234 0.64 Ronnie Dishian Debary, FL 128
235 0.64 Toby Robinson Longwood, FL 240
236 0.58 Thomas Heuring Longwood, FL 240
237 0.57 Stewart McMillan Orlando, FL 240
238 0.53 Thomas Maricle Orlando, FL 240
239 0.53 Frank Koo Orlando, FL 240
240 0.53 Vanessa Knapp Maitland, FL 240
241 0.53 A Korr Lake Mary, FL 240
242 0.52 Lavaughn Wiltgen Daytona Beach, FL 128
243 0.52 Virginia Winters Deland, FL 128
244 0.52 Reece McCain Orlando, FL 240
245 0.52 Audrey Mesmer Orlando, FL 240
246 0.52 Jean Kay Vero Beach, FL 240
247 0.52 Vincent Soukup Vero Beach, FL 240
248 0.52 Joan Mitchell Vero Beach, FL 240
249 0.52 Patricia Soukup Vero Beach, FL 240
250 0.52 Catherine Branham Winter Park, FL 240
251 0.50 Karen Conrad Orlando, FL 240
252 0.50 Barbara Kirkland Orlando, FL 240
253 0.44 Patrick Wilkin Winter Springs, FL 240
254 0.44 Carol Edwards Fern Park, FL 240
255 0.28 Gerry Frank Goldenrod, FL 240
256 0.28 Margaret Schmidt Winter Park, FL 240
257 0.26 Donald Lightner Casselberry, FL 240
258 0.26 Clifton Jones Orlando, FL 240
259 0.26 Robert Shaffer Orlando, FL 240
Use Back Button to return to last page