Orlando TNT Sectional

99er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 6.01 Mary Watkins Orlando, FL 240
2 6.01 Richard Watkins Orlando, FL 240
3 5.73 Lynne Puder Orlando, FL 240
4 4.49 Martha Young Orlando, FL 240
5 3.95 George Clark Titusville, FL 240
6 3.43 David Kierstead Sr Titusville, FL 240
7 2.84 Jeanette Scheving Cocoa Beach, FL 240
8 2.84 Barbara Wist Cape Canaveral, FL 240
9 2.77 Mary Ellen Kammert Altaminte Spgs, FL 240
10 2.53 John Wilber Kissimmee, FL 240
11 2.09 Letitia Stallard Winter Park, FL 240
12 2.09 Nancy Miles Winter Park, FL 240
13 2.06 Henry Poe Lakeland, FL 128
14 2.06 Terry Dold Lakeland, FL 157
15 1.86 Goeran Eklund Lake Mary, FL 240
16 1.45 Peggy Barbour Maitland, FL 240
17 1.45 Kahren Arbitman Winter Park, FL 240
18 1.45 Karen Crews Lutz, FL 128
19 1.45 Carol Boink Vero Beach, FL 240
20 1.45 Kalliopi Turner Altamonte Spgs, FL 240
21 1.45 Linda Thomas Winter Park, FL 240
22 1.43 Julie Zimmerman Orlando, FL 240
23 1.43 Steven Zimmerman Orlando, FL 240
24 1.42 Lynn Grogan Winter Park, FL 240
25 1.28 Mary McReynolds Sarasota, FL 102
26 1.28 Richard Robbins Pahoa, HI 469
27 1.27 Jean Hilchuk Longwood, FL 240
28 1.18 John Nowell Jr Orlando, FL 240
29 1.07 Inge Koele Orlando, FL 240
30 0.96 Patricia Schloot Maitland, FL 240
31 0.96 Suzanne Wilson Ft. Pierce, FL 240
32 0.96 Barbara Kelly Vero Beach, FL 240
33 0.96 Ann Anderson Winter Park, FL 240
34 0.96 Susan Burton Winter Park, FL 240
35 0.96 Patricia Finn Vero Beach, FL 240
36 0.96 Richard Kelly Vero Beach, FL 240
37 0.91 Mary Church Orlando, FL 240
38 0.91 Kent Van Der Heyden Orlando, FL 240
39 0.90 James Hart New Smyrna Bch, FL 128
40 0.86 Helen Weeks Orlando, FL 240
41 0.80 Donald Dettmore Sr Winter Springs, FL 240
42 0.78 Rhonda Smart Altamonte Spg, FL 240
43 0.74 Virginia Gurley Winter Park, FL 240
44 0.72 John Guerin Fort Worth, TX 183
45 0.72 Cheryl Guerin Fort Worth, TX 183
46 0.64 Lisa Spears Orlando, FL 240
47 0.53 Thomas Maricle Orlando, FL 240
48 0.50 Karen Conrad Orlando, FL 240
49 0.50 Barbara Kirkland Orlando, FL 240
50 0.44 Carol Edwards Fern Park, FL 240
51 0.44 Patrick Wilkin Winter Springs, FL 240
52 0.28 Gerry Frank Goldenrod, FL 240
53 0.28 Margaret Schmidt Winter Park, FL 240
54 0.26 Donald Lightner Casselberry, FL 240
55 0.26 Robert Shaffer Orlando, FL 240
Use Back Button to return to last page