Orlando TNT Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 19.17 Robert Dennard Lake Mary, FL 128
2 19.17 Ed Schulte Tampa, FL 128
3 11.75 Chalice Thompson Melbourne, FL 240
4 11.75 Ada Burns Satellite Beach, FL 240
5 11.40 William Poole Winter Springs, FL 240
6 11.33 Harry Ross Winter Spgs, FL 240
7 11.33 Susi Ross Winter Spgs, FL 240
8 10.51 Marilyn Le Boy Longwood, FL 240
9 10.25 Steven Barcus Altamonte Spg, FL 240
10 10.25 G Pegram Tallahassee, FL 777
11 10.07 John Long Casselberry, FL 240
12 9.88 Alan Owiesny Melbourne, FL 240
13 9.88 Georgeanne Bender Cocoa Beach, FL 240
14 8.70 James Huntington Longwood, FL 240
15 7.69 Paul Dennis Winter Springs, FL 240
16 7.57 James Krot Winter Springs, FL 240
17 6.75 John Reitz Orlando, FL 240
18 6.44 Elliot Raphaelson Orlando, FL 240
19 6.03 Pam Himes Merritt Island, FL 240
20 5.90 W David Rogers Jr Longwood, FL 240
21 5.88 E Weinberg Winter Park, FL 240
22 5.84 Bill McCallon St Augustine, FL 128
23 5.84 Barbara McCallon Saint Augustine, FL 128
24 5.77 Larry Griffey Daytona Beach, FL 128
25 5.77 Spike Lay Daytona Beach, FL 128
26 5.77 John Brady Jacksonville, FL 128
27 5.77 Candace Fowler Griffey Daytona Beach, FL 128
28 5.49 George Duda Orlando, FL 240
29 5.49 George Hubmaier Orlando, FL 240
30 5.49 Keith Blume Orlando, FL 240
31 5.49 William Tyrlick Maitland, FL 240
32 5.42 Chris Kindt Orlando, FL 240
33 5.07 Ping Chen Winter Springs, FL 240
34 4.99 Albert Vaccaro Melbourne, FL 240
35 4.99 Dale Weick Melbourne, FL 240
36 4.92 Paul Robb Orlando, FL 240
37 4.90 Tom Wilson Orlando, FL 240
38 4.90 Laura Campbell Orlando, FL 240
39 4.76 Jerry Himes Merritt Island, FL 240
40 4.65 Eva Wysocka Melbourne, FL 240
41 4.65 Carolyn Walsh Orlando, FL 240
42 4.56 Mary Hencken Casselberry, FL 240
43 4.28 Patricia Estes Maitland, FL 240
44 4.23 Nanette Noland Baton Rouge, LA 182
45 4.23 Frances Schenk Baton Rouge, LA 182
46 4.14 Patricia Stump Orlando, FL 240
47 4.14 Marilyn Bussey Altamonte Spg, FL 240
48 4.12 Rick Larkin St Cloud, FL 240
49 4.12 Millie Larkin St Cloud, FL 240
50 4.10 Loretta Sinal Orange Park, FL 128
51 4.10 Fred Sinal Orange Park, FL 777
52 4.08 Millie Nowell Orlando, FL 240
53 4.08 John Nowell Jr Orlando, FL 240
54 4.03 Bingul Malmberg Melbourne Beach, FL 240
55 4.03 Joan Blanchette Melbourne, FL 240
56 4.03 Lois Brice Orlando, FL 240
57 3.96 Jeffrey Hand Casselberry, FL 240
58 3.95 Joan Grice Orlando, FL 240
59 3.87 Brenda Pribell Orlando, FL 240
60 3.87 Ruby Suberman Orlando, FL 240
61 3.49 Linda Edwards Orlando, FL 240
62 3.45 Richard Huber Cairo, GA 114
63 3.39 Gloria McCain Orlando, FL 240
64 3.37 Naomi Ellis Orlando, FL 240
65 3.31 Perry Poole Maitland, FL 240
66 3.22 John Christman Orlando, FL 240
67 3.16 James Edmunds Altamonte Spg, FL 240
68 3.09 Geraldine Wilson Winter Springs, FL 240
69 3.07 Joanne Yeager Orlando, FL 240
70 3.03 Tansu Aksu Orlando, FL 240
71 2.87 Brett Rouch Orlando, FL 240
72 2.71 Judith Kane Winter Park, FL 240
73 2.64 Mary Cozart Orlando, FL 240
74 2.64 Pinkie Freeman Orlando, FL 240
75 2.62 Peggy Hanna Cocoa, FL 240
76 2.61 Michiko Takenaka Orlando, FL 240
77 2.49 Charles Thompson Orlando, FL 240
78 2.46 P Hagerty Oviedo, FL 240
79 2.46 Nancy Hagerty Oviedo, FL 240
80 2.43 Dot Davis Winter Park, FL 240
81 2.42 Reece McCain Orlando, FL 240
82 2.40 Frances Bennett Orlando, FL 240
83 2.40 Kay Dennis Winter Springs, FL 240
84 2.40 Wilbur Radcliffe Orlando, FL 240
85 2.40 Barbara Chalfen Winter Park, FL 240
86 2.36 Nancy Mitchell Jacksonville, FL 128
87 2.36 R Craig Hemphill Jacksonville, FL 128
88 2.35 Ernestine Murphrey Altamonte Spg, FL 240
89 2.35 Babak Shafii Maitland, FL 240
90 2.33 George Clark Titusville, FL 240
91 2.33 David Kierstead Sr Titusville, FL 240
92 2.22 Thomas Heuring Longwood, FL 240
93 2.17 Junior Carl Sturm Longwood, FL 240
94 2.00 Eileen Easterling Casselberry, FL 240
95 2.00 James Easterling Casselberry, FL 240
96 1.94 Leif Erickson Longwood, FL 240
97 1.94 Sandra Erickson Longwood, FL 240
98 1.89 Glen Martin Longwood, FL 240
99 1.89 Barbara Docarmo Altamonte Spg, FL 240
100 1.88 Carol Mulcahy Melbourne Bch, FL 240
101 1.88 Ann Hovanec Ind Hbr Bch, FL 240
102 1.88 Joy Lewis Melbourne, FL 240
103 1.88 Cathy Gavel Melbourne, FL 240
104 1.87 Linda Miller Ormond Beach, FL 128
105 1.87 Betty Sandifer Daytona Beach, FL 128
106 1.86 B Dun Orlando, FL 240
107 1.86 Laura Jones Orlando, FL 240
108 1.83 Martha Young Orlando, FL 240
109 1.81 Jan Howard Orlando, FL 240
110 1.80 Celia Phillips Melbourne, FL 240
111 1.80 Flo Donahugh Winter Springs, FL 240
112 1.80 Harold Phillips Melbourne, FL 240
113 1.79 Doris Schoenblum Orlando, FL 240
114 1.78 Evelyn Peisner Longwood, FL 240
115 1.77 Faye Conti Longwood, FL 240
116 1.77 Paula Colgan Orlando, FL 240
117 1.76 Kim Krongelb Orlando, FL 240
118 1.76 Joan Pirkle Winter Park, FL 240
119 1.71 Donald Kramer Mount Dora, FL 128
120 1.71 Philip Hill Eustis, FL 128
121 1.63 Andrew Wilkin Winter Springs, FL 240
122 1.62 Edith Schulman Casselberry, FL 240
123 1.62 Charles Schulman Casselberry, FL 240
124 1.58 Alice Wilhide Longwood, FL 240
125 1.55 Doris Harrington Altamonte Spg, FL 240
126 1.47 Susan Burton Winter Park, FL 240
127 1.47 Betty Johnson Maitland, FL 240
128 1.45 Catherine Branham Winter Park, FL 240
129 1.43 Lawrence McDonald Orlando, FL 240
130 1.37 Mary Alice Mixson Orlando, FL 240
131 1.36 Richard Dorsey Poinciana, FL 128
132 1.36 Robert Thies Kissimmee, FL 240
133 1.32 Donald Lightner Casselberry, FL 240
134 1.30 Jacqueline Andrews Winter Park, FL 240
135 1.22 Kent Kelley Winter Park, FL 240
136 1.22 Eileen Schrampf Winter Park, FL 240
137 1.16 Agneta Eklund Lake Mary, FL 240
138 1.16 Lois Hudson Winter Park, FL 240
139 1.13 John Wilson Winter Springs, FL 240
140 1.12 Irene Alexander Winter Park, FL 240
141 1.10 Vanessa Knapp Maitland, FL 240
142 1.10 A Korr Lake Mary, FL 240
143 1.07 Curtis Cordell Orlando, FL 240
144 1.04 Rolando Brabant Ormond Beach, FL 128
145 1.04 Pamela Wild Daytona Beach, FL 128
146 1.04 Ken Wolfersberger Orange Park, FL 128
147 1.04 Anita Ritchin Jacksonville, FL 128
148 1.04 Melvyn Klein Tallahassee, FL 219
149 1.04 Joe Houde St Augustine, FL 128
150 1.01 Geoff Jones III Orlando, FL 240
151 0.98 Alice Burden Orlando, FL 240
152 0.98 Linda McEwan Orlando, FL 240
153 0.93 Diane Winship Winter Park, FL 240
154 0.93 Stella Crosthwaite Winter Park, FL 240
155 0.92 Frederick C Liu Winter Park, FL 240
156 0.92 Barbara Hanson Orlando, FL 240
157 0.92 Harlan Hanson Orlando, FL 240
158 0.91 Audrey Mesmer Orlando, FL 240
159 0.89 Joanna Anderson Winter Park, FL 240
160 0.89 David Kent Lake Mary, FL 240
161 0.86 Janet Koo Windermere, FL 240
162 0.85 Christine Smith Orlando, FL 240
163 0.85 Dottye McCain Orlando, FL 240
164 0.83 Jim Tully Cocoa, FL 240
165 0.80 Bettye Ballenger Windermere, FL 240
166 0.77 Fred Osthoff Casselberry, FL 240
167 0.76 Julie Clark Titusville, FL 240
168 0.76 H Fertig Winter Springs, FL 240
169 0.74 Kathleen Trimbach Venice, FL 128
170 0.74 Elbert Moors Venice, FL 128
171 0.74 Axel Anderson III Winter Park, FL 240
172 0.61 Hazel Dennis Winter Park, FL 240
173 0.60 Richard Watkins Orlando, FL 240
174 0.60 Joan Yeilding Balm, FL 128
175 0.60 Virginia Allen Winter Park, FL 240
176 0.60 Mary Watkins Orlando, FL 240
177 0.60 Elaine Mortensen Orlando, FL 240
178 0.60 Billie Barnby Winter Park, FL 240
179 0.59 Lynne Puder Orlando, FL 240
180 0.57 Kahren Arbitman Winter Park, FL 240
181 0.57 Letitia Stallard Winter Park, FL 240
182