Ft Lauderdale Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 15.16  Michael Wolf,  Coral Springs FL
 15.16  Andrea Culberson,  Weston FL
 15.16  Maris Zilant,  North Miami FL
 15.16  Lee Bukstel,  Boca Raton FL
 14.69  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
 14.69  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
 13.65  Serge Chevalier,  Laval QC
 13.65  Jean Latraverse,  Mont-Royal QC
 12.70  John Lewis,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 12.65  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 11.74  Juan Castillo,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 11.57  Martin Robins,  Delray Beach FL
 10.69  Mark Yaeger,  Hollywood FL
 10.69  Lee Atkinson,  Hollywood FL
 10.69  Mari Retek,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 10.69  George Retek,  Montreal QC
 10.46  Joyce Klein,  Tamarac FL
 10.37  Patrice Roy,  Sherbrooke QC
 10.37  Helene Beaulieu,  Sherbrooke QC
 10.08  John Albright,  Hollywood FL
  9.99  Charlene Predmest,  Delray Beach FL
  9.50  William Woodcock,  Sarnia ON
  9.50  Deanna Tomas,  Sarnia ON
  9.03  Debbie Robins,  Delray Beach FL
  8.86  Robert Marcus,  Toronto ON
  8.86  Kathy Guinyou,  Toronto ON
  8.58  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
  8.29  Martin Hoffman,  Lauderhill FL
  8.29  Manny Marks,  Lauderhill FL
  8.14  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
  8.02  Miles Storfer,  Delray Beach FL
  8.02  Richard Gross,  Boca Raton FL
  7.93  Helen Shanbrom,  Tamarac FL
  7.92  Bennett Braun,  Butte MT
  7.92  Joanne Arriola,  Butte MT
  7.87  Keith Carrier,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.87  S Lester Ungerleider,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.88  Roger Maurer Jr,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  6.71  Morton Kraus,  Tamarac FL
  6.71  Alice Sunshine,  Boca Raton FL
  6.71  Margery Pecoraro,  Tamarac FL
  6.44  Robert Karlan,  Boca Raton FL
  6.11  Robert Cloutier,  Tamarac FL
  6.08  Shannon Cappelletti,  Delray Beach FL
  6.01  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
  6.01  Arthur Seigenfeld,  Greensboro NC
  6.01  Sudhakar Bhatt,  Deerfield Beach FL
  6.01  Vincent Grande Jr,  Jupiter FL
  5.96  Mark Haberman,  Boca Raton FL
  5.83  Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan,  Aventura FL
  5.83  Mary Gorkin,  Boca Raton FL
  5.78  Robert Blum,  Naples FL
  5.72  Sandy Cerato,  Lauderdale Bts FL
  5.72  Sumner Steinfeldt,  Lauderdale Sea FL
  5.30  Donald Faskow,  Canonsburg PA
  5.20  Boots Lenox,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  5.03  Irwin Krull,  Delray Beach FL
  5.03  Robert Surrey,  Delray Beach FL
  5.03  Doris Banks,  Coram NY
  5.03  Paul Lenoble,  Tamarac FL
  4.97  Jay Levy,  Amherst NY
  4.97  Harvey Mandel,  Delray Beach FL
  4.85  Ronald Weissberger,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  4.85  Paul Klarreich,  Miami FL
  4.78  Maxine Oleshansky,  Aventura FL
  4.73  Jill Pennington,  Boca Raton FL
  4.66  Bill Nussbaum,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.41  Jane Ann Buchwalter,  Coconut Creek FL
  4.41  Murray Buchwalter,  Coconut Creek FL
  4.37  Daljit Singh Pannu,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  4.37  Roberta Birdt,  Delray Beach FL
  4.37  Bertha Riley,  Boca Raton FL
  4.29  Jack Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
  4.29  Zeke Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
  4.29  Joanne Weingold,  Boca Raton FL
  4.29  Judith Gushner,  Boca Raton FL
  4.17  Doris Lawrence,  Pembroke Pines FL
  4.12  Edward Dabrowski,  Douglaston NY
  4.12  Rhoda Levine,  Tamarac FL
  4.11  Marvin Feinstein,  Plantation FL
  4.11  Gordon Deckelbaum,  Hollywood FL
  4.00  Rochelle Mandelbaum,  Hollywood FL
  3.97  Steve Schlosser,  Delray Beach FL
  3.97  Donald Goldman,  Potomac MD
  3.75  Harvey Fogel,  Willowdale ON
  3.75  Ruth Gold,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.54  Ursula Husgen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.52  Cynthia Levin,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.52  Richard Levin,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.34  Barry Nowling,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  3.34  Mark Savedoff,  Tamarac FL
  3.31  Ulla Woolhiser,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.31  Jo Anne McDowell,  Pembrook Pine FL
  3.31  Gitta Kastner,  Pembroke Pines FL
  3.31  Anita Blitz,  Weston FL
  3.23  Susan Bloom,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.23  Rosalie Lipson,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.19  Joan Gasparro,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  3.18  Joan Stulginskas,  D D O QC
  3.09  Lester Wagner,  Richmond VA
  3.09  Susan Wagner,  Chester VA
  3.02  Barbara Yanover,  Toronto ON
  2.88  Doris Creamer,     
  2.88  Lois Redmond,  Tamarac FL
  2.83  Bella Ionis-Sorren,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.81  Marcia Teitelbaum,  Boca Raton FL
  2.81  Daniel Teitelbaum,  Boca Raton FL
  2.65  Fern Lindsay,  Palm Beach FL
  2.65  Elizabeth Douthit,  Greenwich CT
  2.65  Paula Michalik,  Albert Bridge NS
  2.56  Hermoine Balph,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.56  Rosanne Patterson,  Pittsburgh PA
  2.51  Milton Sabin,  Delray Beach FL
  2.51  Janine Gauthier,  Briny Breezes FL
  2.48  Terrence Ibbs,  Miami Beach FL
  2.48  Michelle Rofe,  Miami FL
  2.47  Dorothy Saracino,  Dania Beach FL
  2.47  Jacqueline Horesh,  Roslyn NY
  2.42  Murray Kideckel,  Toronto ON
  2.37  Mildred Brock,  Willowdale ON
  2.37  Charlotte Kaminsky,  Willowdale ON
  2.36  Al Cohen,  Tamarac FL
  2.35  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  2.35  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  2.32  Loretta Hamui,  Mexico DF
  2.30  Leonard Fagen,  Toronto ON
  2.30  Barry Klein,  Lake Worth FL
  2.15  Malvina Feinswog,  Coconut Grove FL
  2.15  Marilyn Sopka,  Coconut Grove FL
  2.11  Carolyn Sessler,  Boca Raton FL
  2.11  Susan Miller,  Boca Raton FL
  2.04  Mary Fromm,  Grosse Pointe MI
  2.04  Joseph Fromm,  Grosse Pointe MI
  2.00  Deborah Gilman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.00  H Mark Blauer,  Arlington VA
  1.99  Thomas Mayer,  Coral Springs FL
  1.99  Eric Stricoff,  Edgartown MA
  1.99  Ursula Mayer,  Coral Springs FL
  1.99  Rhonda Cohen,  Edgartown MA
  1.93  Shelly Salvi,  Pompano Bch FL
  1.91  Aubrey Fein,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.88  Dale Gary,  Aventura FL
  1.88  Sharon Gordon,  Philadelphia PA
  1.88  Allan Gordon,  Philadelphia PA
  1.88  Rae Cutler,  Philadelphia PA
  1.82  Stephen Hawker,  Baltimore MD
  1.82  Katherine Hawker,  Baltimore MD
  1.80  Jessica Shapiro,  Roslyn Hts NY
  1.80  Karen Pollack,  Westhampton NY
  1.79  Barry Deutsch,  Coral Springs FL
  1.74  Arlene Schoen,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.74  Gerri Dubin,  Delray Beach FL
  1.74  Mel Schoen,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.74  Maxine Robins,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.73  Charlotte Gold-Farber,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.73  Robert Ulberg,  Beechhurst NY
  1.73  Richard Miller,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.73  Juliet Gregorio,  Beechhurst NY
  1.72  Herbert Cohen,  Weston FL
  1.72  Frederick Stein,  Weston FL
  1.70  Caroline Warner,  Davie FL
  1.62  Margaret Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  1.62  Shirish Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  1.56  Robert Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.56  Frances Smith,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.55  Judith Barash,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.53  Steven Andrews,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.49  Carol Moss,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.49  Marylou Rogers,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.48  Thomas Lane,  Lauderhill FL
  1.48  Sanford Robbins,  Miami Lakes FL
  1.44  Honey Ellis,  Roslyn NY
  1.38  Stephen Warner,  Davie FL
  1.36  John Sharpe,  Calgary AB
  1.36  Janet Sharpe,  Calgary AB
  1.34  Kevin Kurtz,  Boca Raton FL
  1.32  Jody Wyllys,  Boca Raton FL
  1.32  Gwendoline Joannou,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.28  Elaine Katzman,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.28  Tony Petronella,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  Lita Talus,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.26  Brenda Kulick,  Boca Raton FL
  1.26  Enith Friedman Berg,  White Plains NY
  1.22  Brian Mahony,  Delray Beach FL
  1.19  Alexandra Lorenzo,  Boca Raton FL
  1.19  Theodore Egner,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.19  Kay Egner,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.13  Edith Denenberg,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.03  G Baizer,  N Miami Beach FL
  1.02  Burton Schlosberg,  Hamilton NJ
  1.02  Harriet Rellis,  Warminster PA
  1.02  Marie Poirier,  Merrimack NH
  1.02  Franklin Abel,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.00  Eileen Rieback,  Coral Springs FL
  1.00  David Rieback,  Coral Springs FL
  0.98  Jennylee Mealer,  Sunrise FL
  0.96  Gloria Gottesfeld,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.96  Burton Lipsky,  Boca Raton FL
  0.96  John Griscom,  Boca Raton FL
  0.96  Charles Greeley,  New York NY
  0.96  Dolores Gracie,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.96  Frank Cusumano,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.96  Marlyn West,  Boca Raton FL
  0.96  Dorothy Hobbs,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.91  Chris Sterr,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.89  Paula Pendergast,  Key Largo FL
  0.89  Monica Phillips,  Key Largo FL
  0.86  Marilyn McIntosh,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.86  Kay Gibb,  Palm Coast FL
  0.82  Charles Friedman,  Hackensack NJ
  0.81  Jesse Laird,  N Lauderdale FL
  0.80  Steven Schwartz,  Aventura FL
  0.80  Jorge Franco,  Hollywood FL
  0.80  David Schwartz,  Huntington NY
  0.80  Rebbeca Miller,  Highland Beach FL
  0.80  Linda Herrin,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.80  Robert Buchner,  Coral Springs FL
  0.80  Burnett Radosh,  Lghthse Point FL
  0.80  Steven Hudson,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.80  Paula Abend,  Delray Beach FL
  0.78  Sivia Elgart,  Delray Beach FL
  0.78  Frank Cushman,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.74  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.71  Nyle Kim,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.71  Edward Rauch,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.70  Martin Gayer,  Davie FL
  0.70  Edmund Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  0.70  Merle Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  0.70  Bea Gayer,  Davie FL
  0.68  Lois Lindner,  Boca Raton FL
  0.68  Grayson Brown,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.68  Robert Staiman,  Springfield VA
  0.68  Daryle Provenzo,  Boca Raton FL
  0.68  Linda Levine,  Delray Beach FL
  0.67  Sallie Reider,  Hollywood FL
  0.67  Marian Beeler,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Joanne Davis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.64  Barbara Jimenez,  Lauderhill FL
  0.60  Joanne Kline,  Tamarac FL
  0.60  Joan Alepin,  Verdun QC
  0.60  Loretta Malafronte,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.60  Isaac Eskenazi,  Englewood NJ
  0.60  Stefano Coppola,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.60  Miriam Kirsh,  Toronto ON
  0.60  Sonja Spieker,  Englewood NJ
  0.60  Ronna Galin,  West Bloomfield MI
  0.60  Janis Bonvino,  Margate FL
  0.60  Nancy Paris,  Hollywood FL
  0.54  Joan Lang,  Hollywood FL
  0.54  Howard Marks,  Mount Vernon NY
  0.54  Claire Marks,  Mount Vernon NY
  0.53  Gary Moll,  Saint Louis MO
  0.53  Lisa Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
  0.53  Molly O'Neill,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.51  Frederic Prescott,  Laval QC
  0.51  Doris Cole,  Delray Beach FL
  0.51  Jay Albright,  Westerville OH
  0.51  Barbara Bates,  Westerville OH
  0.51  Holiday Shoup,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.51  Charles Cole,  Delray Beach FL
  0.51  Adele Cohen,  Great Neck NY
  0.51  A Hallenstein,  Schenectady NY
  0.48  J Phillips,  Plantation FL
  0.48  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
  0.48  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
  0.48  Elizabeth Kros,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.48  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
  0.45  Joann Teresi,  Deerfield Beach FL
  0.45  Caryn Harris,  Boca Raton FL
  0.45  Roy Starr,  Tamarac FL
  0.45  Sandra Juhansoo,  Boca Raton FL
  0.45  Michele Chazen,  Coral Springs FL
  0.45  Fred Beaudin,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.45  Gina Lohmann,  Boca Raton FL
  0.42  Joan Gowder,  Tamarac FL
  0.41  Sherry Funt,  Hollywood FL
  0.41  Helen Greer,  Aventura FL
  0.40  Florence Mahony,  Delray Beach FL
  0.40  Douglas Nelson,  New York NY
  0.37  Barbara Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  0.37  David Copi,  Ann Arbor MI
  0.36  Marsha Bilzin,  Miami Beach FL
  0.36  Nancy Fillmore,  Las Vegas NV
  0.36  Nora Kandel,  New York NY
  0.36  Dale Shepherd,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.34  Linda Drapkin,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.34  Jane Lopez,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.34  Saundra Menaker,  Boca Raton FL
  0.34  Sheila Pancer,  Bell Ewart ON
  0.34  Mona Graber,  Roslyn NY
  0.34  Donna Cooperman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.34  Marsha German,  Sunrise FL
  0.32  Sharon Jabbour,  Boca Raton FL
  0.32  Ellasue Chaitt,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.32  Nadele Spiro,  Boca Raton FL
  0.32  Martin Chaitt,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.31  Natalie Olstein,  New York NY
  0.31  Gloria Hirsch,  Boca Raton FL
  0.30  Rhoda Kratenstein,  Delray Beach FL
  0.28  TJ Singer,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.28  Peggy Muschett,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.24  Betty Battles,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.24  Eugenia Weaver,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.24  Carol Seiderman,  Pembroke Pines FL
  0.24  Carolyn Feldman,  Toronto ON
  0.23  Nathan Bodner,  Miami FL
  0.23  Angus MacIver,  Surfside FL
  0.20  Ronald Dunlevy,  Lighthousepoint FL
  0.20  Carol Dunlevy,  Lighthousepoint FL
  0.17  Vince Sollazzo,  Etobicoke ON
  0.17  Elizabeth Sollazzo,  Etobicoke ON
  0.15  Ronnie Alani,  Coconut Creek FL
Use Back Button to return to last page