Unit 243 December 2004 Sectional

199er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 4.92 Bert Berkwich Boca Raton, FL 128
2 4.37 Monique Laurendeau Montreal, QC 151
3 3.97 John Isaacks Oakland Park, FL 243
4 3.86 Aileen Horrow Wynnewood, PA 141
5 3.16 Carol Dickman Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
6 3.13 Leonard Silverstein Boca Raton, FL 128
7 3.13 Elaine Turetsky Boca Raton, FL 128
8 2.73 Donald Feeney The Villages, FL 128
9 2.73 Audrey Feeney The Villages, FL 128
10 2.55 Carmela Knauer N Miami Beach, FL 128
11 2.50 Phyllis Jaffe Delray Beach, FL 128
12 2.50 Lynne Seffren Highland Park, IL 123
13 2.45 Robert Goldberg Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
14 2.27 Joanne Kline Tamarac, FL 243
15 2.25 Susan Raphan Tamarac, FL 243
16 2.25 Bill Raphan Tamarac, FL 243
17 2.17 Dorothy Jaffe Tamarac, FL 243
18 2.17 Nancy Beitler Boca Raton, FL 128
19 2.11 Frank Gladstone Roslyn, NY 242
20 2.11 Diane Cohen    
21 2.11 Alan Cohen    
22 2.11 A Kronfeld Manhasset, NY 242
23 2.11 Phyllis Gladstone Roslyn, NY 242
24 2.11 M Kronfeld Manhasset, NY 242
25 2.05 Alexander Kimel Fort Lee, NJ 106
26 2.05 Eva Kimel Fort Lee, NJ 106
27 1.92 Marge Skapczynski Ocala, FL 128
28 1.92 Chet Skapczynski Ocala, FL 128
29 1.44 Harriette Fine Plantation, FL 243
30 1.38 James Walker Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
31 1.36 Marybeth Bell Deerfield Beach, FL 243
32 1.36 Mark Greenspan Weston, FL 243
33 1.33 Sidney Stafford Singer Island, FL 128
34 1.33 J Pietroski Stafford Singer Island, FL 128
35 1.28 Richard Shiffner Tamarac, FL 243
36 1.19 Laurie Davis Delray Beach, FL 128
37 1.16 Martin Kasen Delray Beach, FL 128
38 1.08 Shirley Shapero Boca Raton, FL 125
39 1.07 James Moran Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
40 1.07 Nancy Moran Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
41 1.06 Carol Sole Bloomfield, MI 203
42 1.06 Michele Saland Wallingford, PA 141
43 1.06 Lili Villemure Lauderdale Lakes, FL  
44 1.06 Marjorie Resnic Delray Beach, FL 128
45 1.06 Stephen Kalstein Birmingham, MI 203
46 1.06 Lucette Lafleur Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
47 1.05 Paula Polsyn Sunrise, FL 243
48 1.04 Simon Nassi    
49 1.04 Fede Moreau Boca Raton, FL 128
50 1.04 Peggy Muschett Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
51 1.03 Elizabeth Kros Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
52 1.00 Gilda Schneider Weston, FL 243
53 1.00 Martin Schneider Weston, FL 243
54 0.94 Teri Kanig Tamarac, FL 243
55 0.94 Rita Ehrlich Tamarac, FL 243
56 0.91 Dave Rothfarb Delray Beach, FL 128
57 0.91 Gerald Levy Boca Raton, FL 128
58 0.91 Ruth Rothfarb Delray Beach, FL 128
59 0.91 Morton Caine Margate City, NJ 141
60 0.81 Stuart Kirschner Pembroke Pines, FL 243
61 0.81 Toni Helfand Pembroke Pines, FL 243
62 0.78 Philip Friedman Coconut Creek, FL 243
63 0.78 Phyllis Binder Boca Raton, FL 128
64 0.76 Sherry Halpern Boca Raton, FL 128
65 0.76 Alvin Halpern Boca Raton, FL 128
66 0.74 Madeline Nagel Boca Raton, FL 128
67 0.74 Arlene Bearman Lutherville, MD 135
68 0.68 Meryl Bennett Delray Beach, FL 128
69 0.66 Sandy Davis Delray Beach, FL 128
70 0.65 Luetta Gould New York, NY 155
71 0.64 Rochelle Eppel Tamarac, FL 243
72 0.56 Richard Miller Boynton Beach, FL 128
73 0.56 Charlotte Gold-Farber Boynton Beach, FL 128
74 0.55 Florence Smith Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
75 0.54 Rose Simon Stittsville, ON 128
76 0.54 Evelyn Klein Pompano Beach, FL 243
77 0.53 Sheila Herman Delray Beach, FL 128
78 0.53 Kathy Berman Weston, FL 243
79 0.53 Renee Rubinson Fort Lee, NJ 106
80 0.53 Jo Ann Rauch Hallandale, FL 243
81 0.53 Daljit Pannu Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
82 0.53 Steven Preston Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
83 0.52 Doris Lemelin Pompano Beach, FL 243
84 0.52 Ted Hampton Wilton Manors, FL 243
85 0.52 Lee Lyndes Wilton Manors, FL 243
86 0.52 Richard Criswell Coral Gables, FL 128
87 0.52 Mary Becker Pembroke Pines, FL 243
88 0.52 Margaret Goldfarb Miami, FL 128
89 0.52 Constance Gochoel Pompano Beach, FL 243
90 0.52 David Karpf Miami, FL 128
91 0.52 Hannah Chartor Miami, FL 128
92 0.52 Judite Katri Coral Gables, FL 128
93 0.52 Jeanne Schwartz Boynton Beach, FL 128
94 0.52 Ira Kaminsky Palm City, FL 128
95 0.50 Marsha German Sunrise, FL 243
96 0.45 Molly Leban Lake Worth, FL 128
97 0.42 Paul Deutsch Teaneck, NJ 106
98 0.42 Judy Fantozzi Pembroke Pines, FL 243
99 0.41 Rosa Rubin Saint-Laurent, QC 151
100 0.26 Jean Blair Coral Springs, FL 243
101 0.13 Eva Ryan Glen Rock, NJ 106
Use Back Button to return to last page