District 9 STaC

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 20.51  Bernice Somerson,  Miami Fl
 19.23  Dotty Rose,
 17.76  I Klein,  Lake Worth Fl
 17.40  Constance Eichler,  Boca Raton Fl
 13.58  Clarice Bone,  Melbourne Fl
 13.27  Bobbi Cohen,  Boca Raton Fl
 11.81  Ron Stara,  Melbourne Fl
 11.44  Pia Harwell,  Jacksonville Fl
 10.82  Nancy Whitmire,  Jacksonville Fl
 10.82  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville Fl
  9.88  Mina Akhnoukh,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  9.50  Barbara Tomlinson,  Tallahassee Fl
  9.13  Lynn Wheeler,  Miami Fl
  8.40  Milton Eichler,  Boca Raton Fl
  8.37  Thomas Mckay,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  8.10  Leonard Pearson,  Miami Fl
  7.99  Norris Ela,  N Miami Beach Fl
  7.95  Hollie Fox,  Sun City Center Fl
  7.87  Tom Mckinney,
  7.87  Ben Russell,
  7.71  Bernard Windham,  Tallahassee Fl
  7.68  George Toner,  Melbourne Fl
  7.68  Joanne Houle,  Melbourne Fl
  7.22  Carolyn Lacombe,  Boynton Beach Fl
  7.22  Ann-marie Cavrich,  Boynton Beach Fl
  7.13  Jack Massry,  Aventura Fl
  6.96  Marion Morales,
  6.87  Mary Ann Abrams,  Pensacola Beach Fl
  6.82  Deborah Brower,  Vero Beach Fl
  6.73  M. 'nick' Smith,  Tampa Fl
  6.57  Shirley Anne,  Crawfordville Fl
  6.50  Pamela Dempsey,  Poinciana Fl
  6.50  Phyllis Williams,  Poinciana Fl
  6.40  Alan Henion,  Jacksonville Fl
  6.39  Roger Powell,  Navarre Fl
  6.39  Julie Gregg,  Navarre Fl
  6.29  Lou Bentley,  Tampa Fl
  5.96  Betty Dixon,  Pensacola Fl
  5.90  Abe Tabakman,
  5.90  Marc Siegel,
  5.68  Gordon Deckelbaum,  Hollywood Fl
  5.59  Barbara Heymann,  Jacksonville Fl
  5.56  Charles Brunk,  Apollo Beach Fl
  5.56  Sharron Brunk,  Apollo Beach Fl
  5.52  Daryla Kenith,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  5.47  Lynn Charnow,  Boca Raton Fl
  5.40  Alex Luria,  Dunedin Fl
  5.37  Maureen Loeb,  Lake Mary Fl
  5.26  David Poskanzer,  N Miami Beach Fl
  5.22  Maureen Hendricks,  Vero Beach Fl
  5.16  Mark Crumrine,  Ocala Fl
  5.12  Derek Moore,  Wilton Manors Fl
  5.06  Joan Donsky,  Plantation Fl
  5.02  Patricia Wallace,  Crawfordville Fl
  5.02  Alvin Kimbrough,  Pompano Beach Fl
  5.00  Dalton Epting,  Jacksonville Fl
  5.00  Carolyn Epting,  Jacksonville Fl
  5.00  Charles Veil,
  4.84  Victoria Lanier,  Fernandina Fl
  4.83  Samuel Lacks Jr,  Vero Beach Fl
  4.82  Charles Hansen,  Jacksonville Fl
  4.80  Elisabeth Gallagher,  Miami Fl
  4.77  Yvette Fields,  Hollywood Fl
  4.75  Stanton Zimmerman,  Palm Harbor Fl
  4.72  Sami Bigio,  Miami Fl
  4.71  Larry Brody,  N Miami Beach Fl
  4.68  Lynn Earl Huddleston,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  4.68  Charles Koser,  Fort Laudeddale Fl
  4.65  Greg Saunders,  West Melbourne Fl
  4.60  Benjamin Hayes,  Ocala Fl
  4.60  Jane Holloway,  Dunnellon Fl
  4.59  Resa Becher,  Aventura Fl
  4.58  Rachael Jacks,  Naples Fl
  4.55  Michael Greenberg,  Boca Raton Fl
  4.55  Stanley Goldstein,  Boynton Beach Fl
  4.54  Judith Hartshorn,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  4.47  Sally Turner,  Pensacola Fl
  4.47  Lucy Wilson,  Pensacola Fl
  4.43  Luisa Kennedy,  Palm Coast Fl
  4.43  Sharon Hildebrandt,  Pam Coast Fl
  4.42  Rose Gibson,  T'ville Fl
  4.42  Cammille Goethe,  T'ville Fl
  4.39  Roberta Lee,  Hollywood Fl
  4.39  Lynn Leisy,  Amelia Island Fl
  4.37  Vance Nelson,  Tampa Fl
  4.35  Mary Holt,  Naples Fl
  4.33  Anne Mize,  Tampa Fl
  4.33  Toni Herz,  Atlanta Ga
  4.25  Tina Cole,  Vero Beach Fl
  4.22  Elizabeth Ray,  St Augustine Fl
  4.21  Mitzi Schafer,  Boynton Beach Fl
  4.21  Mary Amato,  Ormond Beach Fl
  4.20  Janis Foster,  Spring Hill Fl
  4.11  Ursula Husgen,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  4.00  Syd Blum,  Naples Fl
  3.99  John Harlowe,  Tampa Fl
  3.93  Carol Moss,  Palm Beach Gard Fl
  3.90  Carol Cameron,  Tampa Fl
  3.85  Jayne Schelske,  Boca Raton Fl
  3.82  Barbara Ritchey,  Fleming Island Fl
  3.82  Chuck Ritchey,  Fleming Island Fl
  3.79  Jackie Boesger,  Jacksonville Bh Fl
  3.77  J.Steven Hudson,  Boynton Beach Fl
  3.76  Nancy Williams,  Mount Dora Fl
  3.69  Sidney Wolkoff,  Pompano Beach Fl
  3.68  John Leasure,  Vero Beach Fl
  3.68  Phyllis Mallory,  Vero Beach Fl
  3.68  Phillip Windham,  Tallahassee Fl
  3.65  David Walker,  Gulf Breeze Fl
  3.65  Cheryl Walker,  Pensacola Fl
  3.60  Dana Porter,  Largo Fl
  3.60  Gerald Stack,  Lake Worth Fl
  3.60  John Kent,  Largo Fl
  3.60  Elly Stack,  Lake Worth Fl
  3.59  David Lecompte,  St Augustine Fl
  3.57  Skee Becher,  Pompano Beach Fl
  3.57  Connie Pasquali,  Margate Fl
  3.56  Phyllis Davis,  Tamarac Fl
  3.56  Sherman Davis,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  3.55  Patricia Mccullough,  Spring Hill Fl
  3.54  David Seares,  Melbourne Fl
  3.54  Barry Brown,  Coconut Creek Fl
  3.54  Barbara Brown,  Coconut Creek Fl
  3.50  Pat Collier,  Gainesville Fl
  3.50  Donald Collier,  Gainesville Fl
  3.48  Christopher Felker,  Jaxville Bch Fl
  3.41  Greg Lagos,  Spring Hill Fl
  3.41  Reta Mc Coy,  Spring Hill Fl
  3.40  Lawrence Johnson,  Sun City Center Fl
  3.40  Al Diamond,  Boynton Beach Fl
  3.39  David Hines,  Holmes Beach Fl
  3.39  James Bragdon,  Jacksonville Fl
  3.38  Albert Goldman,  10
  3.36  Toni Helfand,  Pembroke Pines Fl
  3.35  Gladys Pertschuk,  Boynton Beach Fl
  3.35  Marvin Greenberg,  Delray Beach Fl
  3.34  Pat Manning,  Tallahassee Fl
  3.33  Don Field,
  3.33  Sandra Gross,  Vero Beach Fl
  3.32  Liana Buysse,  Naples Fl
  3.32  Junco Hartman,  Naples Fl
  3.28  Gerti Zentner,
  3.28  Glenn Baxter,  Melbourne Fl
  3.28  Milton Saunders,
  3.28  C.C. Connor,  Cape Canaveral Fl
  3.25  Jonathan Stein,  Boca Raton Fl
  3.25  Samuel Millman,  Royal Palm Beac Fl
  3.24  Alexandra Teller,  Naples Fl
  3.24  Richard Teller,  Naples Fl
  3.21  Martha(jean) Gordon,  Naples Fl
  3.20  Edna Friedman,  10
  3.20  Dick Fleischer,
  3.20  Charlotte Roffman,
  3.19  Raianne Heading,  Ormond Beach Fl
  3.14  David Komisar,  Sarasota Fl
  3.11  Elizabeth Black,  Dunedin Fl
  3.11  Van Thomas Black,  Dunedin Fl
  3.09  Trella Bromley,  Jacksonville Fl
  3.09  Matthew Weingarten,  Safety Harbor Fl
  3.05  Joel Morris,  Lake Worth Fl
  3.05  Burton Birnbaum,  Lake Worth Fl
  3.03  Jane Racila,  Tampa Fl
  3.03  Sally Diamond,
  3.01  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora Fl
  3.00  Carol Hanna,  Mt Dora Fl
  3.00  Robert Mcbride,  Ft Pierce Fl
  2.99  Karen Sloan,  Boca Raton Fl
  2.99  Marlene Stregack,  Lake Worth Fl
  2.99  David Simms,  Naples Fl
  2.99  Victor Malozi,  Pinellas Park Fl
  2.95  Fay Langer,  Jacksonville Fl
  2.93  Marie Mandel,  Gainesville Fl
  2.93  Asya Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton Fl
  2.93  Matt Weingarten,
  2.92  Ann Levine,  West Palm Beach Fl
  2.92  Sandy Bascove,  W Palm Beach Fl
  2.90  Carol Fried,  Tampa Fl
  2.90  Betty Ellingson,  Naples Fl
  2.89  Jean Leibert,  Miami Fl
  2.87  Shelley Friedland,  Boca Raton Fl
  2.87  Benay Cooper,  Delray Beach Fl
  2.86  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish Fl
  2.86  Walter Joyce,  Parrish Fl
  2.84  Georgia Rummel,  Inverness Fl
  2.83  Jacquie Brawner,  Madeira Beach Fl
  2.83  Helga Bieling,  Daytona Beach Fl
  2.83  Carol Legum,  Daytona Beach Fl
  2.82  Daisy Smith,  Clarendon Hills Il
  2.81  Linda Zdenek,  Shalimar Fl
  2.81  Jayne Hustead,  Vero Beach Fl
  2.81  Robert Zdenek,  Shalimar Fl
  2.80  Judy Kates,  Boca Raton Fl
  2.78  Babs Thacker,  Clearwater Fl
  2.76  Phoebe Mirsky,  Aventura Fl
  2.76  Alice Jones,  Brooksville Fl
  2.76  John Stone,  Brooksville Fl
  2.74  Terry Smith,  Boca Raton Fl
  2.72  Sandy Fielding,  N Miami Fl
  2.72  Scott Melhorn,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  2.71  David Francis,  Plantation Fl
  2.71  Lorraine Izzo,  Vero Beach Fl
  2.71  Cynthia Cherny,  Naples Fl
  2.70  Robert Schrier,  Delray Beach Fl
  2.70  Mimi Horowitz,  Delray Beach Fl
  2.69  Joann Vergnolle,  St Augustine Fl
  2.69  Marie Louise Bechina,  St. Augustine Fl
  2.67  Ellen Gelberg,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  2.66  William Nall,  Miami Fl
  2.65  Ruth Mcdonald,  Tallahassee Fl
  2.65  Parker Mcdonald,  Tallahassee Fl
  2.64  Ellie Schwartz,  Palm Beach Gdns Fl
  2.64  Judith Lakind,  Palm Bch Garden Fl
  2.60  C Dianne May,  Tampa Fl
  2.58  Daisylou Crews Gaskill,  Miami Fl
  2.57  Robert Moyer,  Titusville Fl
  2.57  J Finley Lee,  Naples Fl
  2.57  Dyan Kahane,  Hollywood Fl
  2.56  Dina Rieping,  Spring Hill Fl
  2.56  Helen Weisbrot,
  2.56  Sarah Lazarus,  Boca Raton Fl
  2.56  John Mcclenathan,  Vero Beach Fl
  2.55  Regina Weissler,  Kay Biscayne Fl
  2.54  Jerry Lebo,  Spring Hill Fl
  2.53  Barbara Mcgee,  Boynton Beach Fl
  2.52  Victoria Anderson,  Lighthouse Poin Fl
  2.50  Richard Bowman,  Palm Coast Fl
  2.50  Edward Pollak,  Miami Fl
  2.48  Michael Ann Katovsky,  Weston Fl
  2.47  Susan Cusimano,  Cooper City Fl
  2.45  Connie Dalton,  Naples Fl
  2.45  Jean Miller,  Naples Fl
  2.44  Vann Thomson,  Coral Gables Fl
  2.41  Alece Schwartz,  Tamarac Fl
  2.41  John Gould,  Titusville Fl
  2.40  Theresa Berry,  Tampa Fl
  2.39  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora Fl
  2.38  John Mathis,  Ormond Beach Fl
  2.38  Masashige Taguchi,  Ormond Beach Fl
  2.37  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg Fl
  2.37  David Moore,  Tampa Fl
  2.36  Patt Corbin,  Amelia Island Fl
  2.35  Gladys Mcmartin,  Titusville Fl
  2.34  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island Fl
  2.33  Bill Larsen,  Micanopy Fl
  2.32  Eva Andrea Siegel,  Boynton Beach Fl
  2.32  Cathy Mayer,  Naples Fl
  2.28  Wadid Halaka,  Pompano Beach Fl
  2.27  George Johnson,  Pembroke Pines Fl
  2.27  Shirley Drof,  Pinellas Park Fl
  2.27  W. Bennett Quade,  Wilton Manors Fl
  2.27  Carole Stone,  Trinity Fl
  2.25  Virginia Acker,  Sun City Center Fl
  2.25  Edward Rummel,  Inverness Fl
  2.24  George Lachman,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  2.23  Ruth Dorfman,  Naples Fl
  2.23  Anne Belle O'brien,  Naples Fl
  2.22  Gloria Escobar,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  2.21  Marshall Kaufman,   Fl
  2.21  Anita Kessler,  Boca Raton Fl
  2.21  Viviane Kanzler,  Hollywood Fl
  2.21  Rosemary Bohn,  Bonita Spring Fl
  2.20  Banks Thomas,  St Augustine Fl
  2.20  Alicia Brown,  St Augustine Fl
  2.20  Theda Nicolay,  Sarasota Fl
  2.20  Mary Jane Albritton,  Sarasota Fl
  2.20  Jo Clark Jones,  Ponte Vedra Fl
  2.17  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne Fl
  2.17  Kenneth Dufford,  Jacksonville Fl
  2.17  Milton Saunders,
  2.16  Elly Manov,  Vero Beach Fl
  2.16  Bernice Rosenzweig,  Boca Raton Fl
  2.16  Anne Hasburgh,   Fl
  2.14  Victoria Stull,  St  Petersburg Fl
  2.14  Dolores Cooper,  Tierra Verde Fl
  2.12  Michael Lynch,  St  Augustine Fl
  2.12  Sarah Rosiak,  Naples Fl
  2.12  Martha Scofield,  Naples Fl
  2.11  Jack Flock,  Ponte Vedra Fl
  2.11  Guy Unangst,  Jacksonville Fl
  2.10  Gary Harwell,  Jacksonville Fl
  2.10  Gigi Letendre,  Villages Fl
  2.10  Jann Sharp,  The Villages Fl
  2.09  George Sipp,  Vero Beach Fl
  2.08  Paul Lazarus,  Miami Fl Fl
  2.08  Thomas Mcmullin,  Palm Coast Fl
  2.07  Raymond Ludwin,  Brooksville Fl
  2.07  Sandra Lech-bloom,  Hollywood Fl
  2.07  Jerry Rifkin,  Boca Raton Fl
  2.06  David Freyman,  Palm Bch Grdns Fl
  2.06  Leslie Feinsmith,  Delray Beach Fl
  2.06  Hack Berman,  Pompano Bch Fl
  2.06  Lelia Reasbeck,  Lake Placid Fl
  2.05  Linda Levine,  Delray Beach Fl
  2.04  Janet Phillips,  South Daytona Fl
  2.04  Lenore Rubien,  Delray Beach Fl
  2.04  Pat Cabot,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  2.04  Gregory Euston,  Jacksonville Fl
  2.03  Eleanor Capson,  Bronx Ny
  2.02  Esther Gold,  09
  2.02  Joan Mobley,  Palm Beach Gard Fl
  2.02  Frances Atchison,  Vero Beach Fl
  2.02  Linda Conner,  Vero Beach Fl
  2.02  Florence S Cohen,  10
  2.01  Karl Speirs,  Hollywood Fl
  2.01  Marybeth Bell,  Coconut Creek Fl
  2.00  Norman Tafet,  Boca Raton Fl
  2.00  Priscilla Cahill,  Palm Coast Fl
  2.00  Nell Morse,  Tallahassee Fl
  2.00  Charise Wittels,  Sarasota Fl
  2.00  John Lipori,  Port Richey Fl
  1.99  Anita Meinbach,  Miami Fl
  1.99  Helen Stone,
  1.99  Silvia Rich,  Miami Fl
  1.99  Marvin Feinstein,  Plantation Fl
  1.99  Bob Mazon,
  1.99  Jerome Patterson Iii,  Gainesville Fl
  1.99  Palle Bruun,
  1.99  Mike Helmer,  Hollywood Fl
  1.96  Susan Zager,  Aventura Fl
  1.96  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg Fl
  1.96  Denise Erwin,  Leesburg Fl
  1.96  Nancy Hays,  Debary Fl
  1.95  John Garrison,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.95  Bobbie Juster,  Naples Fl
  1.94  Sanford Weinger,  Plantation Fl
  1.93  Gloria Supran,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.93  Karen Beinner,  Delray Beach Fl
  1.93  Judy Rifkin,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.92  William Smith,  Ponte Vedra Bch Fl
  1.92  Ruth Harris,  Sebring Fl
  1.92  Carol Mc Carthy,  New Smyrna Beac Fl
  1.92  George Green,  Pompano Bch Fl
  1.92  Julie Fort,  Port Orange Fl
  1.92  Mary Jane Griffin,  St Augustine Fl
  1.92  Elsie Madden,  Naples Fl
  1.92  Lucille Nickerson,  Delray Beach Fl
  1.92  Ann Moore,  Bowling Green Ky
  1.91  Margaret Zoltak,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.89  David Palmer,  Jacksonville Fl
  1.89  Ruth Brotman,  Boynton Beach Fl
  1.89  Sandree Savitz,  Boynton Beach Fl
  1.89  Leonite Moore,  Destin Fl
  1.89  Diana Schwartz,  Delray Beach Fl
  1.89  Patty Palmer,  Jacksonville Fl
  1.88  Toni Taylor,  Mt Dora
  1.88  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares Fl
  1.88  Dee Dee Harris,  Naples Fl
  1.87  Shelly Strunsky,
  1.87  Gustav Gewurtz,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.87  Marilyn Bliden,  Boynton Beach Fl
  1.87  Sherry Funt,  Hollywood Fl
  1.87  Ann Fields,
  1.87  Carol Tevis,  Port Orange Fl
  1.87  Christine Brewer,  Deland Fl
  1.87  Linda Savini,
  1.87  Hope Nabors,  Port Orange Fl
  1.87  Kenneth Kaplan,  Delray Beach Fl
  1.87  Kirk Miller,  Palm Harbor Fl
  1.87  Cynthia Slater,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.87  Dan Mcclenathan,  St Petersburg Fl
  1.86  Linda Smith,  Naples Fl
  1.86  Joan Ravede,  Deltona Fl
  1.85  Elaine Swanson,  Miami Fl
  1.85  James Yezbick,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  1.85  Joann Teresl,  Deerfield Beach Fl
  1.84  Shirley Baron,  Key Biscayne Fl
  1.82  June Wagner,  Aventura Fl
  1.81  Betty Battles,  Pembroke Pines Fl
  1.81  Terry Irmis,  Tampa Fl
  1.81  Carolyn Hall,  Pensacola Fl
  1.80  Ed Smith,
  1.80  Ruth Gras,
  1.79  George Murray,  The Villages Fl
  1.78  Patrick Sweeney,  Tampa Fl
  1.78  Elaine Lazarus,  Palm Beach Gard Fl
  1.77  Martha Wirkutis,  Port Orange Fl
  1.76  Dorothy Bauman,  Burlington Wi
  1.76  Barbara Rein,  Sun City Center Fl
  1.76  Donald Acker,  Sun City Center Fl
  1.76  Mary Montana,  Sun City Center Fl
  1.76  Helen Emrick,  Largo Fl
  1.76  Rhonda Duffy,  Boynton Beach Fl
  1.75  Ben Dowdey,  Birmingham Al
  1.75  Henry Spira,
  1.75  David Greider,  Naples Fl
  1.74  Jo Ann Daniel,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.74  Judith Reinach,  Key Biscayne Fl
  1.74  Steven Schwartz,  Aventura Fl
  1.73  Laura Amara,  Palm Coast Fl
  1.73  Carolyn Dobbin,  Sun City Center Fl
  1.73  Edith Hoen,  St Augustine Fl
  1.73  Warren Hoen,  St Augustine Fl
  1.73  Patti Van Matre,  Weeki Wachee Fl
  1.73  Rosemary Stanton,  Weeki Wachee Fl
  1.73  Mary Gately,  Naples Fl
  1.73  Nancy Weiss,  Sun City Center Fl
  1.72  Carol Jane Irwin,  Daytona Bch Sh Fl
  1.72  Doris Williams,  Daytona Bch Shr Fl
  1.72  Denny Campbell,  Coral Gables Fl
  1.71  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa Fl
  1.71  Gary Nelson,  Orange City Fl
  1.71  William Schnalke,  Deland Fl
  1.71  James Jamison,  Naples Fl
  1.70  Nancy Nelsen,  Lutz Fl
  1.70  Elaine Zukerman,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.69  Herbert Weinstein,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.69  Michele Chazen,  Coral Springs Fl
  1.69  Joanne Klare,  Ft Myers Beach Fl
  1.67  Marilyn Cohen,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.67  Thomas Myers,  Kissimmee Fl
  1.67  Jordan Trautwein,  Naples Fl
  1.67  Donald Houpt,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.66  Thomas Zmach,  Naples Fl
  1.65  Jane Wordsworth,  Clearwater Fl
  1.65  Rita Weingarten,
  1.65  Joy Bradley,  Clearwater Fl
  1.65  Richard Weingarten,
  1.65  Barbara Mcnany,  Sebring Fl
  1.64  Catherine O'sickey,  Gainesville Fl
  1.63  Mary Merchant,  Hollywood Fl
  1.63  Jeanne Forsberg,  Plantation Fl
  1.62  Lindley Douville,  Mount Dora Fl
  1.62  Gwendoline Joannou,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  1.62  Joseph Douville,  Mount Dora Fl
  1.62  Shirley Berry,
  1.61  Dale Dowlen,  Coral Gables Fl
  1.61  Marian Watson,  Deltona Fl
  1.60  Richard Novosad,  Naples Fl
  1.60  John T. Grabowski,  Ft. Lauderdale Fl
  1.60  Laura Novosad,  Naples Fl
  1.59  Bruce Ramsay,  Naples Fl
  1.59  Sylvia Gough,  Naples Fl
  1.58  Wilma Hagan,  Gainesville Fl
  1.58  Kathy Eisele,  Jacksonville Fl
  1.58  Doris Herman,
  1.58  Harriet Packer,  Hollywood Fl
  1.58  Richard Dahlgren,  Hallandale Fl
  1.58  N Decter,  W Palm Beach Fl
  1.58  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island Fl
  1.58  Melvyn Hirsch,  Palm Beach Gdns Fl
  1.58  Maggie Mclaughlin,  Gainesville Fl
  1.58  Zelma Zick,
  1.57  Margaret Dawson,  St Petersburg Fl
  1.57  Marian Moore,  St Petersburg Fl
  1.57  Batsheva Levi,  Aventura Fl
  1.57  Ely Drogin,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.56  Eleanor Lyon,  Jacksonville Fl
  1.56  Donald Okun,  West Palm Bch Fl
  1.56  David Williams,  Lake Worth Fl
  1.56  Karen Marrow,  Palm Beach Gdns Fl
  1.56  James Jones,  Lauderhill Fl
  1.55  Paul Hatten Jr,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.55  Louis Williford,  Crawfordville Fl
  1.54  Judy Bobker,  10
  1.53  Gwen Korenthal,  Boyton Beach Fl
  1.52  Ada Klein,  Hallandale Fl
  1.51  Phyllis Herzer,  Naples Fl
  1.51  Carolyn Johnson,  Port Orange Fl
  1.51  Joseph Stregack,  Lake Worth Fl
  1.51  Wanda Sarussi,  Miami Fl
  1.50  Jason Miller,  Tampa Fl
  1.50  Grace Meyer,  Lghthse Point Fl
  1.50  Audrey Bracken,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.50  Jack Hills,  Brooksville Fl
  1.50  John Southern,  Pensacola Fl
  1.49  Jake Green,  10
  1.49  Toby Horowitz,  Delray Beach Fl
  1.49  Martin Fine,  Sarasota Fl
  1.49  Marion Mccall,  Titusville Fl
  1.49  Elliot Rappaport,  Coconut Creek Fl
  1.49  Celia Vanmalssen,  St Augustine Fl
  1.49  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota Fl
  1.48  Art Seigenfeld,  Temple Sinai Fl
  1.47  Robert Cahill,  Palm Coast Fl
  1.46  Stuart Ames,  Key Biscayne Fl
  1.46  Norm Barofsky,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.46  Judy Parker,  Tallahassee Fl
  1.46  Chris Sterr,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  1.45  John Johnson,  Pensacola Beach Fl
  1.45  Mary Huston,  Coral Gables Fl
  1.45  Rosalind Trommer,  Hollywood Fl
  1.45  Howard Trommer,  Hollywood Fl
  1.45  Tom Huston,  Coral Gables Fl
  1.43  Rita Berman,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.42  Joan Sackman,  St Augustine Fl
  1.42  Geoffrey Sackman,  St Augustine Fl
  1.42  Martin Jaffe,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.41  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood Fl
  1.41  Mig Mckinney,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.41  Mary (dolly) Deevy,  Summerfield Fl
  1.41  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park Fl
  1.41  Tom Deevy,  Summerfield Fl
  1.41  Gary King,  Mt Dora Fl
  1.41  Dorothy Godshall,  Bradenton Fl
  1.41  Henry Trautwein,  Naples Fl
  1.41  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora Fl
  1.41  Robert Danielson,  Flagler Beach Fl
  1.40  Arlene Dubler,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.40  Tasso Fountoukidis,  West Palm Bch Fl
  1.40  Bernie Dubler,  Delray Beach Fl
  1.40  Simon Entius,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  1.40  Robert Buonamici,  Naples Fl
  1.40  Joan Marchetta,  Pompano Beach Fl
  1.39  Robert Raubolt,  Bonita Springs Fl
  1.39  Judi Fieldstein,  19000
  1.39  Paula Mintz,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.38  Myra Shaps,  Sunny Isles Bch Fl
  1.36  Madeline Brown,  Hollywood Fl
  1.36  Stanley Brown,  Hollywood Fl
  1.36  Marc Siegel,  10
  1.36  Charles Busch,  Gainesville Fl
  1.36  Esther Busch,  Gainesville Fl
  1.36  Ruth Savitt,  Tamarac Fl
  1.35  Pete Hershey,  Port St. Lucie Fl
  1.35  Lynn Hamilton,  Bay Harbour Is Fl
  1.35  Jacqueline Feinson,  Melbourne Fl
  1.35  Patricia Freeman,  Viera Fl
  1.35  Leslie Sheets,  Spring Hill Fl
  1.35  Antonio Cioffi,  Delray Beach Fl
  1.34  Glenn Hatfield,  Bonita Springs Fl
  1.34  Regina Wythes,  Tallahassee Fl
  1.34  Aase Bruun,
  1.34  Elaine Roman,  Tampa Fl
  1.34  Gerry Hoffman,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.34  Mary Lee De Koch,  Lady Lake Fl
  1.34  Martha Haberhern,  Tampa Fl
  1.34  Shirley Davis,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.33  Alexandra Lorenzo,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.33  Ann Carol Thaw,  Weston Fl
  1.33  Karen Herman,  Deland Fl
  1.33  Ann Shepherd,  Glenwood Fl
  1.33  Minnie Goldberger,  Bradenton Fl
  1.33  Jasmina Parkhani,  Ormond Beach Fl
  1.33  Betty Stern,  Ormond Beach Fl
  1.32  Joan Sampson,  Coconut Creek Fl
  1.32  Elizabeth Potter,  Weston Fl
  1.32  Gwen Wickes,  Naples Fl
  1.32  Rosemarie Lehninger,  Naples Fl
  1.32  Chris Weiss,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.32  Alice Alexander,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.31  Marilyn Bauknecht,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.31  David Lambie,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.30  Michael Kutell,  Miami Beach Fl
  1.30  Carol Gunter,  Sun City Center Fl
  1.30  Marion Winsor,  Sun City Ctr Fl
  1.30  Allen Haughwout,  Satellite Beach Fl
  1.30  Rebeca Minor,  Sunny Isle Bch Fl
  1.29  Brenda Halvorsen,  St  Petersburg Fl
  1.29  Robert Henderson,  Tallahassee Fl
  1.29  Susan Moore,  St Petersburg Fl
  1.29  Jean Hoitsma,  Daytona Beach Fl
  1.29  Perry Stieglitz,
  1.29  Pamela Flory-smith,  Tallahassee Fl
  1.29  Moune Stieglitz,
  1.29  Carol Fischer,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.29  Jutta O'connell,  Spring Hill Fl
  1.28  Bettie Leveille,  Deland Fl
  1.28  Gerti Zentner,
  1.28  Lois Lindner,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.28  Sid Bashein,
  1.28  Theodore Perkoski,  West Palm Beach Fl
  1.28  Naomi Gersh,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.28  Annette Smith,  Deland Fl
  1.28  Ronald Covato,  Elkton Fl
  1.28  Carole Gabay,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.28  Carmen Brown,  Sanfrancisco Ca
  1.28  Don Kennedy,  Nokomis Fl
  1.28  Gloria Sewell,  St Augustine Fl
  1.28  Dee Kennedy,  Nokomis Fl
  1.27  Erva Wilson,  Miami Fl
  1.27  Pamela Oberg,  Palm Coast Fl
  1.27  Robert Rush,  Jacksonville Fl
  1.27  Nora Watson,  Spring Hill Fl
  1.27  Stanley Alterman,  Jupiter Fl
  1.27  Lucille Dehaan,  10
  1.27  Lenore Perry,  Pensacola Fl
  1.27  Richard Kime,  Tampa Fl
  1.25  Jerry Silodor,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.25  Cissy Dezen,  Naples Fl
  1.25  Fran Silodor,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.25  Leon Diamond,  Hollywood Fl
  1.24  Sussan Shimelman,  Sarasota Fl
  1.23  Joe Palka,  Pinellas Park Fl
  1.23  Yvette Fields,
  1.23  Penny Lounsberry,  Clearwater Fl
  1.23  Nancy Schulz,  Tampa Fl
  1.23  Ilse Popper,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  1.23  Viviane Kanzler,
  1.23  Shelby Lowe,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.22  Cindie Norwood,  Mt. Dora Fl
  1.22  Barbara Rosenberg,  Palm Bch Grdns Fl
  1.22  Erich Taylor,  West Palm Beach Fl
  1.22  Bryce Norwood,  Mt. Dora Fl
  1.22  Susan Braitman,  Palm Beach Gdns Fl
  1.21  Winnie Ciavarella,  Deland Fl
  1.21  Nick Georgopoulos,  Weston Fl
  1.21  Sarah Woods,  Coral Gables Fl
  1.20  Jeanne Ryder,  Tallahassee Fl
  1.20  James Yoder,  Naples Fl
  1.20  William Myers,  St Augustine Fl
  1.20  Gayle Rosenberg,  Weston Fl
  1.20  Jerry Silber,  Naples Fl
  1.20  Sherry Gould,  Weston Fl
  1.19  Richard Kimmel,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.19  Karon Kimmel,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.19  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.19  Gene Helfand,  Naples Fl
  1.19  Janis Geoghegan,  Sun City Center Fl
  1.19  Lee Spangle,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.17  Tina Conner,   Fl
  1.17  Suszanne Masino,  Sebastian Fl
  1.17  Sharlene Tyler,  Poinciana Fl
  1.17  Alex Gup,  Pensacola Fl
  1.17  Carole Underwood,  Poinciana Fl
  1.17  Virginia Dominick,  Pensacola Fl
  1.17  Janet Smits,  Sebastian Fl
  1.17  Fran Posner,  Pembroke Pines Fl
  1.17  Sylvia Thies,  Kissimmee Fl
  1.17  Robert Thies,  Kissimmee Fl
  1.17  Paul Seifer,  Palm Coast Fl
  1.17  Donna Wasser,  Naples Fl
  1.17  Libbie Bramson,  Naples Fl
  1.17  Harold Posner,  Pembroke Pines Fl
  1.16  Bill Llewellyn,  Sarasota Fl
  1.16  David Cuthbertson,  Wilton Manors Fl
  1.16  Robert Hinton,  Ponte Vedra Bea Fl
  1.15  Kevin Mccarthy,  Conifer Co
  1.15  Rita Sidowski,  N Ft Myers Fl
  1.15  David Levine,  Highland Bch Fl
  1.15  Glenda Joyce,  St Pete Fl
  1.15  Aileen Levine,  Highland Bch Fl
  1.15  Jim Hearn,  Gainesville Fl
  1.14  Kathleen Ciccheti,  Ocala Fl
  1.14  Gary Fishbaugh,  Port St Lucie Fl
  1.14  Robert Sampson,  St. Augustine Fl
  1.14  Michael Senzig,  Ft Pierce Fl
  1.14  Ernie Powers,
  1.14  Yvonne Gaunt,  Destin Fl
  1.14  John Reynolds,  Gaithersburg Md
  1.14  Vern Katz,
  1.14  Ann O'hart,  Ocala Fl
  1.14  Nat Golick,
  1.13  Theresa Williamson,  Sun City Center Fl
  1.13  Portia Craven,
  1.13  Maureen Sutton,  Ocala Fl
  1.12  Fred Brown,  Daytona Beach Fl
  1.12  Alina Wajsman,  Gainesville Fl
  1.12  Mindell Brown,  Daytona Beach Fl
  1.11  Gloria Pappalardo,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.11  Bebe Kraus,  Palm Coast Fl
  1.11  Margaret Hurley,  Ormond Beach Fl
  1.11  Richard Plummer,  Harold Fl
  1.11  Vivian Vanner,  Plantation Fl
  1.11  Malinee Crawford,  Ormond Beach Fl
  1.11  Ruth Pelletier,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.11  Marcia Reff,  Naples Fl
  1.11  Helene Kaplan,  Hollywood Fl
  1.11  Linda Finkelstein,  Aventura Fl
  1.10  Pat Collier,  Ponte Vedra Fl
  1.09  Jerry Lance,  Tampa Fl
  1.09  Anne Fields,  10
  1.09  John Rush Iii,  Jacksonville Fl
  1.09  Noelie Bertoniere,  The Villages Fl
  1.09  Edward Gettinger,
  1.09  Myrna Gettinger,
  1.08  Joe Webb,  St. Augustine Fl
  1.08  Judy Winer,  Largo Fl
  1.08  Rona Lake,  Naples Fl
  1.08  Peggy Wood,  Jacksonville Fl
  1.08  Jan Toney,  St. Augustine Fl
  1.08  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor Fl
  1.07  Louise Koujales,  Rockledge Fl
  1.07  Mary Wylie,  Tallahassee Fl
  1.07  Marilyn Himmel,
  1.07  Martin Diament,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.06  Arlene Herman,  Boynton Beac Fl
  1.06  Betty King,  Daytona Bch Shr Fl
  1.06  Ruth Vaudry,  Cocoa Beach Fl
  1.06  Eileen Kabath,  Ormond Beach Fl
  1.06  Morton Herman,  Boynton Beac Fl
  1.06  Peggy Snyder,  Daytona Beach Fl
  1.06  Terry Strecansky,  Bonita Springs Fl
  1.06  Marv Davis,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.05  Deann Shawkey,  Naples Fl
  1.05  J Leo Milotte,  Naples Fl
  1.05  Mary Peters,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.05  Carole Miller,  Vero Beach Fl
  1.05  Judith Miller,  Jacksonville Fl
  1.05  Gloria Escobar,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  1.05  Richard Hollander,  Spring Hill Fl
  1.05  Elizabeth Ounanian,  Beverly Hills Fl
  1.05  Olivia Ehmer,  Jacksonville Fl
  1.04  Stanley Kaufelt,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.04  J Henry Goldman,  Boca Raton Fl
  1.03  Linda Dimon,  St Petersburg Fl
  1.03  Sylvia Doyle,  Pinellas Park Fl
  1.03  Jeanette Hull,  Tallahassee Fl
  1.03  Christie Bendickson,  Spring Hill Fl
  1.03  Lou Ream,  Naples Fl
  1.03  Joyce Horvath,  Naples Fl
  1.02  Katherine Betts-martin,  Gainesville Fl
  1.02  Peggy Babcock,  Pompano Beach Fl
  1.02  John Jamesson,  Plantation Fl
  1.01  Leon Ruchlamer,  Boca Fl
  1.01  Bill Dalton,  Pompano Beach Fl
  1.01  Cora Ruchlamer,  Delray Beach Fl
  1.01  Kirk Nicklas,
  1.00  Mary Buff,  Pensacola Fl
  1.00  J Hornak,  West Palm Beach Fl
  1.00  Saul Portner,  West Palm Beach Fl
  1.00  Susan Williams,  Sanford Fl
  1.00  Ruth Southerland,  Freeport Fl
  1.00  Helen Greer,  Aventura Fl
  1.00  Milton Saunders,  Pembroke Pines Fl
  1.00  William Southerland,  Freeport Fl
  1.00  Marek Sechman,  St Augustine Fl
  0.99  Jeanne Parks,  Indiatlantic Fl
  0.99  Larry Lazarow,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.99  Enez Prytek,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.99  Mae Berardi,  Sunrise Fl
  0.99  Jacquelyn Mazur,  Naples Fl
  0.99  Jane Sangaree,  Marianna Fl
  0.99  Dorothy Baxter,  Marianna Fl
  0.99  Carolyn Humphries,   Fl
  0.99  Shirley Passeri,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.99  Rebbeca Miller,  Highland Beach Fl
  0.98  Fern Boucher,  Homosassa Fl
  0.98  Dottie Pacetti,  Homosassa Fl
  0.97  Carole Colarusso,  Davie Fl
  0.97  Betty Kleinman,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.97  Myriam Friedman,  Aventura Fl
  0.97  Velyn Grunberg,
  0.97  Steven Fox,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.97  David Freedman,
  0.97  Beverly Freedman,
  0.97  Irene Powers,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.97  Ruth Boe,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.96  Jean Conrad,
  0.96  Kenneth Flicker,  Miami Fl
  0.96  Dottie White,  Port Orange Fl
  0.96  Arlene Hyman,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.96  Janet Dyer,  Port Orange Fl
  0.96  Ellen Schultz,  Lakewood Ranch Fl
  0.96  Connie Davies,  Orange Park Fl
  0.96  Eleanor Kantor,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.96  Lois Haskins,  Deland Fl
  0.96  Patricia Franklin,  Bradenton Fl
  0.96  George Boyland,  Fort Pierce Fl
  0.96  Rinette Pelletier,
  0.94  Lester Peters,  Bradenton Fl
  0.94  Bonnie Gora,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.94  Nancy Drebes,  Ft  Myers Beach Fl
  0.94  Marilyn Sopka,
  0.94  Ethel Greene,  Margate, Fl
  0.94  David Morse,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.94  Marlene Warren,
  0.94  Ron Levin,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.94  Stacie Humphrey,  Tallahassee Fl
  0.94  Rolla Ross,  Fort Pierce Fl
  0.94  Betty Hooks,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  0.93  Dawn Doyle,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  0.93  Bob Carlson,  Lake City Fl
  0.93  Victor Kong,  Weston Fl
  0.93  Roberta Whitaker,
  0.93  Betty Ann Zeiher,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.92  Claire A. Goldbloom,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.92  Kim Andrews,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.92  Daniel Goldbloom,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.92  Mona Harris,  Ponte Vedra Bch Fl
  0.92  Caroline Hinman,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.92  Ellen Stanley,  Pembroke Pines Fl
  0.92  Joe Edell,
  0.92  Jacqueline Boggs,  Ponte Vedra Bch Fl
  0.92  Joanne Bacon,  Naples Fl
  0.92  Dottie Hood,  Ponte Vedra Bch. Fl
  0.92  Loretta Zenna,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.92  Len Simon,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.92  Ann Lee Levitt,  Naples Fl
  0.92  Richard Taylor,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.92  Ellen Womack,  Saint Augustine Fl
  0.92  Lori Brickman,  Highlands Ranch Co
  0.91  Mary Sorensen,  Deland Fl
  0.91  Nancy Dalton,  Sarasota Fl
  0.91  Sue Bailey,  W Palm Beach Fl
  0.91  Jo Tanner,  Palm Beach Gdns Fl
  0.91  Cristina Rosado,  Miami Fl
  0.91  Shelley Leibson,  Sarasota Fl
  0.91  Billy Buff,  Pensacola Fl
  0.91  Erik Smith,  Gulf Breeze Fl
  0.91  Eli Rosmarin,  10
  0.90  Mary Stephens,  Largo Fl
  0.90  Shirley Barry,  Belleair Bluffs Fl
  0.90  Jim Clancey,
  0.90  Daniel Pouliot,  Elkton Fl
  0.90  Ellen Pouliot,  Elkton Fl
  0.89  Leo Schertz,  10
  0.89  Ruth Gold,  10
  0.89  Elise Smith,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.89  Judy Jordan,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.89  George Kenworthy,  Bradenton Fl
  0.89  Gert Katz,  10
  0.88  Bruce Luedke,
  0.88  Craig Wilson,  Ocala Fl
  0.88  Fay Rumens,  Ocala Fl
  0.88  Judith Duran,  Tampa Fl
  0.88  Joe Smith,
  0.88  Joyce Baugher,  Ocala Fl
  0.88  Marilyn Stewart,  New Smyrna Fl
  0.87  Elizabeth Novak,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.87  Audrey Howison,  Bradenton Fl
  0.87  Ellen Hjelde,  Howey-in-t-hls Fl
  0.87  Barbara Buford,
  0.87  Harold Wegbreit,  Beverly Hills Fl
  0.87  Robert Miller,  Howeyinthehills Fl
  0.87  Donald Gilbert,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.87  Louis Reithmiller,  Beverly Hills Fl
  0.87  Billie Jackson,  Tallahassee Fl
  0.86  Laura Sjoberg,  Gainesville Fl
  0.86  Lu Frye,  Tallahassee Fl
  0.86  Ellen Novin,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.85  Annette Carr,  Ocala Fl
  0.85  Richard Platner,  Lake Worth Fl
  0.85  Roberta Platner,  Lake Worth Fl
  0.85  Robert Padelford,  Ocala Fl
  0.84  Gloria Rozen,  Weston Fl
  0.84  Carl Rush,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.84  Audrey Baker,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.84  Marty Jaffe,  Tamarac Fl
  0.84  Charlotte Clarke,  Naples Fl
  0.84  Joyce Green,  Flagler Beach Fl
  0.84  Anne Gilden,  Palm Bch Gdns Fl
  0.84  Hazel Burnett,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.84  Lynn Dubois,  Cocoa Beach Fl
  0.84  Pat Ibbs,  Clwr Fl
  0.84  Renee Litman,
  0.84  Bobbi Gotkin,
  0.84  Eugene Topper,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.84  Edie Reihl,  Zephyrhills Fl
  0.84  Karen Schmautz,  Largo Fl
  0.84  Pat Kane,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.84  Irwin Litman,  Del Ray Beach Fl
  0.83  Mikki Fenichel,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.83  Joan Schoot,
  0.83  Bryan Schoot,
  0.82  Mary Taranto,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.82  Peter Mckay,  Gainesville Fl
  0.82  Helen Cohen,  West Palm Beach Fl
  0.82  Kathleen Megan,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.82  Donna Turlsy,  Clearwater Fl
  0.81  Nancy Cogen,  Miami Fl
  0.81  Rosse Pauker,
  0.81  Gloria Wayne,
  0.81  Virginia Czaban,  Titusville Fl
  0.81  Shrirang Talwalkar,  Coral Gables Fl
  0.80  Mary Wise,  Naples Fl
  0.80  Stanley Fehder,  Del Ray Beach Fl
  0.80  Steven Gerstein,  Tampa Fl
  0.80  Marsha Weiser,  Gainesville Fl
  0.80  Michael Konicek,  Tampa Fl
  0.80  Barbara Wirth,  Homosassa Fl
  0.80  Jan Gerus,  Naples Fl
  0.80  Bud Dreifuss,  Sarasota Fl
  0.80  Joe Baker,  Oldsmar Fl
  0.80  Bella Feldstein,  Deerfield Bch, Fl
  0.80  Iola Desanto,  Tamarac Fl
  0.80  Henry Spira,
  0.80  Coral Minch,  St. Augustine Fl
  0.80  Caroline Fortner,  Ponte Vedra Bch Fl
  0.80  Stefano Marino,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  0.80  Rita Silverman,  Deerfield Bch Fl
  0.80  Robin Turba,  Summerfield Fl
  0.80  Linda Yochim,  Hernando Fl
  0.80  Elsebeth Sexton-stryker,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.80  Sacha Prins,  St. Augustine Fl
  0.80  Linda Weintraub,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.80  Johanna Goetz,  Ponte Vedra Bea Fl
  0.80  Elinor Fitzpatrick,  Pompano Fl
  0.79  Mimi Klug,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.79  Kristine Wenzel,  Coral Gables Fl
  0.79  Harvey Simon,
  0.79  Mary Ann Echelberry,  Ormond Beach Fl
  0.79  Caryn Harris,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.79  Maria Saez,  Naples Fl
  0.79  Catherine Cohan,  Tampa Fl
  0.79  Martha Hanson,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.79  Hylda Bamberger,  Plantation Fl
  0.79  Jane Jelinek,  Naples Fl
  0.79  Carla Morris,  Naples Fl
  0.77  Irene Goldstein,  Sunny Isles Bch Fl
  0.76  Helen Younskevicius,  Largo Fl
  0.76  Manolo Santalla,  Alexandria Va
  0.76  Barbara Mueller,  Darien Il
  0.76  Pauly Gillis,
  0.76  James Mueller,  Darien Il
  0.76  Mary Berry,  Tampa Fl
  0.76  Gloria Biberman,  Longboat Key Fl
  0.76  Barbara Zmach,  Naples Fl
  0.76  Bernard Steinweg,
  0.76  Mary Rowe,  The Villages Fl
  0.76  Joanne Allen,  Titusville Fl
  0.76  Suzanne Brown,  Sarasota Fl
  0.76  James Helwagen,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.76  Alice Franson,  St Augustine Fl
  0.76  Betty Lynn Steinweg,  West Palm Bch Fl
  0.76  Elaine Richman,  N Miami Fl
  0.76  Marylou Anderson,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.76  Diana Condon,  Naples Fl
  0.76  Allison Kitchens,  Belleair Fl
  0.76  Sarit Shpaizman,  Plantation Fl
  0.76  Janet Matthews,  The Villages Fl
  0.76  Ruth Benjamin,  Clearwater Fl
  0.76  Margaret Molloy,  Sarasota Fl
  0.76  Laurel Everett,  Tampa
  0.76  Joan Koffler,  Sarasota Fl
  0.76  Rose Gerber,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  0.76  Dan Marshall,
  0.76  Irene Feitlin,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.76  Susan Reynolds,  Pembroke Pines Fl
  0.76  Dan Handler,  Jupiter Fl
  0.75  Patricia Phillips,  Naples Fl
  0.75  Ronald Andsager,  Melbourne Fl
  0.75  Helen Stein,  Palm Beach Fl
  0.75  Sidney Del Guercio,  Titusville Fl
  0.75  Shirliann Kaskie,  Naples Fl
  0.75  Marge Hyland,  Naples Fl
  0.75  Donald Mcmartin,  Titusville Fl
  0.75  Ruth Weber,  St Augustine Fl
  0.75  Carol Weiner,  Palm Beach Gdns Fl
  0.75  Jim Farrell,  Deland Fl
  0.75  Maryellen Cheetham,  Hernando Fl
  0.75  Bill Hyland,  Naples Fl
  0.75  Marion Mcgauran,  Hernando Fl
  0.75  Donald Merlino,  Jupiter Fl
  0.75  Jane Schnee,  Sebastian Fl
  0.75  Senorita Locklear,  Holly Hill Fl
  0.75  Clete Vammen,  Deland Fl
  0.75  William Mclaughlin,  Bradenton Fl
  0.75  Joan Gordon,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.75  Elyse Schneiderman,  Palm Beach Gdns Fl
  0.74  Norman Roth,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.74  Elaine Roth,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.74  Peggy Moore,  Tallahassee Fl
  0.73  David Morris,  Tampa Fl
  0.73  Fran Niemiec,  Ponte Vedra Fl
  0.73  Ursula Mayer,  Coral Springs Fl
  0.73  Thomas Mayer,  Coral Springs Fl
  0.72  Barbara English,  Sarasota Fl
  0.72  Carl Wenzel,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.72  Ellen Higdon,  Deland Fl
  0.72  Devorah Castor,  Lakewood Ranch Fl
  0.72  Nancy Brefka,  Pensacola Fl
  0.72  Earlene Carson,  St. Augustine Fl
  0.72  Muriel Chabot,  De Leon Springs Fl
  0.72  Helen Georges,  Pensacola Fl
  0.72  Martha Ferguson,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.72  Mary Ann Clark,  Flagler Beach Fl
  0.72  Milli Wenzel,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.72  Linda Claeys,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.72  Richard Etzi,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.71  Rosemary Clifton,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.71  Retta Gardiner,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.71  Sharon Simon,  Hollywood Fl
  0.71  Mary Lee Cremean,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.71  Anita Kison,  Titusville Fl
  0.71  Hariet Olsen,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.71  Anna Stupak,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.71  Robert Mills,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.71  Harvey Simon,  Hollywood Fl
  0.71  Dotty Rose,
  0.71  Elaine Yost,  Dothan Al
  0.71  Mary Napoli,  Miramar Beach Fl
  0.70  Ann Clapham,  Ormond Beach Fl
  0.70  Dan Benshoof,  Lutz Fl
  0.70  Richard Schwartz,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.70  Susan Wimmers,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.70  Lois Tulenko,  Gainesville Fl
  0.70  Esther Kamer,  Rockledge Fl
  0.70  Ellen Flenniken,  Fernandina Beac Fl
  0.70  Todd Wedewer,  Tallahassee Fl
  0.70  Rosemarie Curasi,  Key Biscayne Fl
  0.70  Reba Scheer,  Coconut Creek Fl
  0.70  Elaine Schaller,  West Palm Bch Fl
  0.70  Joellen Spencer,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.70  Dan Sarel,  Miami Fl
  0.70  Regine Fendler,  Jupiter Fl
  0.70  Art Herriott,
  0.70  Harold Scheer,  10
  0.70   Rush Jr,
  0.70  Connie Sake,  Lighthouse Pt Fl
  0.70  Sharon Kramer,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.70  Margaret Kimbrell,  Tallahassee Fl
  0.70  Mimsi Brenner,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.70  Mona Connors,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.70  Jeanette Patteson,  Coral Gables Fl
  0.70  William Dattisman,  Palm Harbor Fl
  0.70  Per Berg,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.70  Barbara Johnson,  St Marys Ga
  0.70  Joyce Sheesley,  Tampa Fl
  0.70  Marlene Dusch,  Ocala Fl
  0.70  Al Ballard,  Chattanooga Tn
  0.70  Sharon Dunn,  Jupiter Fl
  0.70  Marylou Hill,  Viera Fl
  0.70  Harold Yaffa,  Weston Fl
  0.70  Fran Myers,  Palatka Fl
  0.70  Rasma Yaffa,  Weston Fl
  0.70  Charlotte Gold,  Palm Beach Fl
  0.69  Shirley Golick,
  0.69  Doug Foster,  Bonita Springs Fl
  0.68  Liora Sharon,  Hallandale Fl
  0.68  Hugh Staley,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.68  Doly Rosen,
  0.68  Parker Thomson,
  0.68  Philip Schochet,  Coconut Creek Fl
  0.68  Deanna Bernier,  Largo Fl
  0.68  Dorothea Feldman,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.68  Roman Kadron,  West Palm Bch Fl
  0.68  Eva Kadron,  West Palm Bch Fl
  0.68  Yoko Massett,   Fl
  0.68  Nancy Moseley,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.68  Diana Aboussir,  Largo Fl
  0.68  Al Homan,   Fl
  0.68  Bruce Luedke,
  0.67  Jack Bartell,  Spring Hill Fl
  0.67  Archie Monroe,  Naples Fl
  0.67  William Ryder,  Tallahassee Fl
  0.67  Mary Demoya,  Naples Fl
  0.67  Mildred Bartell,  Spring Hill Fl
  0.67  Matthew Zucker,  Aventura Fl
  0.67  Ej "Chief" Francisco,  Deleon Spgs Fl
  0.67  Mary Harvey,  Naples Fl
  0.67  Arline Zucker,  Aventura Fl
  0.67  Donna Grubman,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.67  Peg Fogel,  Deleon Springs Fl
  0.67  Roberta Nash,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.67  Carolyn Jones,  Miramar Fl
  0.66  Judith Cherot,  Boynton Beach Fl
  0.66  Barbara Paul,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.66  Sidney Katz,  Lake Worth Fl
  0.66  Eileen Rieback,  Tamarac Fl
  0.66  Marlene Brown,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.66  Jerome Price,  N Palm Beach Fl
  0.66  David Rieback,  Tamarac Fl
  0.66  Jay Richman,  University Park Fl
  0.66  Arlene Cook,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.66  Byron Otto,  Bradenton Fl
  0.66  Edward Cook,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.66  Pearl Pastor,  Boynton Beach Fl
  0.66  Francis Newell,  Naples Fl
  0.66  Suzanne Boyer-gerard,  Tarpon Springs Fl
  0.66  William Martin,  New Port Richey Fl
  0.65  Edward Listengart,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.65  Gail Santoro,  Ponte Vedra Fl
  0.65  Joza Lenhardt,  Sebrinng Fl
  0.65  Mary Rizzi,
  0.65  Carol Roberts,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.65  Rita Botwin,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.65  Joe Cordone,
  0.65  Esperanza Rodriguez,  Key Biscayne Fl
  0.65  Don Mackay,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.65  Cely Machado,  Miami Fl
  0.65  Jake Marantz,  Cooper City Fl
  0.65  Arthur Lenhardt,  Sebring Fl
  0.65  Jay Schwartz,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.65  Pauline Hendel,  Naples Fl
  0.65  Norma Heit,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.65  Nina Ellenbogen Raim,  Miami Beach Fl
  0.65  Thomas Sonsini,  Newberry Fl
  0.65  Shirley Turner,  New Port Richey Fl
  0.65  Lucia Bassi,
  0.65  James Hart,  New Smyrna Bch Fl
  0.65  Beverley Goldenberg,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.65  Evelyn Fishalow,  Ocala Fl
  0.65  Josephine Dampier,  Lighthouse Pnt Fl
  0.65  Gertrude Weiler,  New Smyrna Fl
  0.65  Richard Harris,  Naples Fl
  0.65  Pamella Hale,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.65  Edgar Hift,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  0.65  Karl Bodendorfer,  Gainesville Fl
  0.65  Judith Kortier,  Hudson Fl
  0.65  Patricia Blomberg,  Hialeah Fl
  0.65  Anne Showell,  Naples Fl
  0.65  Aase Bruun,
  0.65  Bruce Bates,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.65  Nurit Lavy,  Cooper City Fl
  0.65  Herman Teller,  10
  0.65  Caryl Beckelman,  Lake Placid Fl
  0.65  Parker Thompson,  Coral Gables Fl
  0.65  Kathrin Jarboe,
  0.65  Susan Sonsini,  Newberry Fl
  0.65  Elizabeth Bienkowski,  Inverness Fl
  0.65  Martha Johnson,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.65  Elaine Nozick,  09
  0.65  Elita Paletta,  Naples Fl
  0.65  Sandra Ollar,  Hudson Fl
  0.65  Arthur Blaustein,  Deland Fl
  0.64  Ernesto Longa,  Merritt Island Fl
  0.64  Lyla Suval,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.64  Victoria Cobb,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.64  Ruth Greener,  10
  0.64  Roma Hillsberg,  10
  0.64  Jeanne Loeb,
  0.64  Cynthia Wiesenthal,  10
  0.64  Frank Hillsberg,  10
  0.64  Pat Galvin,  Ocala Fl
  0.64  Helen Kettinger,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.64  Sue Gilmore,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.64  Doris Lane,  Ocala Fl
  0.64  Glen Dworkin,  Coconut Creek Fl
  0.64  Arlene Miller,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.64  David K. Ahern,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.64  Carole Fox,  Sarasota Fl
  0.64  Sylvia Balne,  Coconut Creek Fl
  0.64  Joe Edell,
  0.64  William Cobb,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.64  John Hannsz,  Naples Fl
  0.64  Bette Mcnamara,  Naples Fl
  0.63  Susan Harry,  St Augustine Fl
  0.63  Shirley Altimore,  Ponte Vedra Bch Fl
  0.61  David Freedman,
  0.61  Margaret Croft,  Cocoa Beach Fl
  0.61  Joe Labat,  Tallahassee Fl
  0.61  Phyllis Shapiro,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.61  Evy Lipp,  Naples Fl
  0.61  Beverly Freedman,
  0.61  Mary Ann Pollock,  Cocoa Beach Fl
  0.61  Joan Galison,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.61  Beatrice Cukerbaum,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.61  Gloria Miller,  Mount Dora Fl
  0.61  Gayle Underwood,  Tallahassee Fl
  0.61  Richard Tolpin,  Tavares Fl
  0.61  Millie Hagan,  New Smyrna Bch Fl
  0.61  Helen Jacobius,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.61  Sylvia Wells,  Zephyrhills Fl
  0.61  Norma Williams,  Pensacola Fl
  0.61  James Perry,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  0.61  Margaret Perry,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  0.61  Doris Rackow,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.60  Dot Demeter,
  0.60  Fran Polson,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.60  David Treiber,  Marco Island Fl
  0.60  Esther Herman,  Poinciana Fl
  0.60  Gerald Levy,  Palm Beach Fl
  0.60  Peggy Bush,  St Augustine Fl
  0.60  James Strecansky,  Bonita Springs Fl
  0.60  Claire Belfer,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.60  Gloria Landman,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.60  Ayten North,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.60  Susan Frank,  Kissimmee Fl
  0.60  Judy Palmer,
  0.60  Halvor Roberts,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.60  Shirley Presant,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.59  Genny Esayian,  Bonita Springs Fl
  0.59  Yolanda Williamson,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.59  Sandra Klinge,  St Augustine Fl
  0.59  Margaret Fahey,  Naples Fl
  0.59  Peter Klinge,  St Augustine Fl
  0.59  Kathy Borel,  Naples Fl
  0.59  John Richardson,  Naples Fl
  0.59  Brenda Macdonald,  Fort Pierce Fl
  0.59  Lu Lackore,  Naples Fl
  0.59  Richard Orr,  Naples Fl
  0.58  Judy Krueger,  Naples Fl
  0.58  Nancy Novek,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.58  Janice Lunn,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.58  Judith Swenson,  Kissimme Fl
  0.58  Sara Nicholas,  Kissimme Fl
  0.58  Pearl Malone,
  0.57  Ann Murray,  Deland Fl
  0.57  Mimi Leeds,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.57  Arlene Shear,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.57  Isaac Shearn,  Gainesville Fl
  0.57  Nelsom Hildreth,  Dunnellon Fl
  0.57  Debbie Stander,  Pembroke Pines Fl
  0.57  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon Fl
  0.57  Barbara Reynolds,  Ocala Fl
  0.57  Ellen Brodeur,  Ocala Fl
  0.57  Virginia Pellett,  Ormond Beach Fl
  0.57  Anna Digiacomo,  Aventura Fl
  0.57  Judy Mitchell,
  0.57  Jan Crum,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.57  Kenneth Dobkin,  Hollywood Fl
  0.57  Lillian Krieger,
  0.57  Salwa Assaad,  New Port Richey Fl
  0.57  Bob Thacker,  Clearwater Fl
  0.57  Lisbeth Wilson,  Coral Gables Fl
  0.57  Ann Shewman,  Naples Fl
  0.57  Art Herriott,
  0.57  Margaret Beck,  St Augustine Fl
  0.57  Beverly Mogensen,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.57  William Fleming,  Titusville Fl
  0.57  Nino Giacobbe,  Miami Fl
  0.57  Norma Deiss,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.57  Elaine Warner,  Inverness Fl
  0.57  Marilyn Cance,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.57  Howard Crum,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.57  David Pellett,  Ormond Beach Fl
  0.57  Ron Vedova,
  0.57  William Mannion,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.57  Judy Vedova,
  0.57  Robert Bastian,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  0.57  Rochelle Eppel,  Tamarac Fl
  0.57  Geraldine Lindell,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.57  Sally Miller,  St. Augustine
  0.57  Anne Mccarthy,  Naples Fl
  0.57  Bill Moseley,
  0.57  Audrey Ross,  The Villages Fl
  0.57  Frances Mason,  Pembroke Pines Fl
  0.57  William Henderson,  Bonita Springs Fl
  0.57  Beverly Black,  Inverness Fl
  0.57  John Wedgewood,  Live Oak Fl
  0.57  Anita Edreich,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.56  Barbara Labelle,  Hollywood Fl
  0.56  Gene Martin,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.55  Betty Cholst,
  0.55  Thomas Dachelet,  Plantation Fl
  0.55  Joe Edell,
  0.55  Jane Biumi,
  0.55  Alyson Dachelet,  Plantation Fl
  0.55  Nancy Hembree,  Port Orange Fl
  0.55  Brian Dell,  Pensacola Fl
  0.55  Barbara Harkleroad,  Ormond Beach Fl
  0.54  Hope Black,  Naples Fl
  0.54  Susanne Fields,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.54  Reba Kovel,
  0.54  Lee Goldfarb,
  0.54  Bill Gellerman,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.54  Al Simon,  Polo
  0.54  Stewart Robertson,  Sebastian Fl
  0.54  Mary Blades,  Sarasota Fl
  0.54  Suzy Fritz,
  0.54  Shirley Leao,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.54  Eugene Grumer,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.54  Pat Mckittrick,  Clearwater Fl
  0.54  Don Williams,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  0.54  June Waxman,  Pompano Bch, Fl
  0.54  Joe Blades,  Sarasota Fl
  0.53  Suzanne Wilson,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.53  Christina Adkins Murray,  Ormond Beach Fl
  0.53  Paula Heimowitz,  Plantation Fl
  0.53  Jacqueline Erickson,  Ft Walton Beach Fl
  0.53  Richard Smolucha,  Naples Fl
  0.53  Nick Vanderwal,  Ponte Vedra Fl
  0.53  Gary Heimowitz,  Plantation Fl
  0.53  Alma Balter,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  0.53  Barbara Jean Brown,  Naples Fl
  0.53  Anne Hasburgh,  Melbourne Bch Fl
  0.53  Marlene Warren,
  0.53  Jane Jamison,  Orange Park Fl
  0.53  Larry Mcdonald,  Bonita Springs Fl
  0.53  Edith Westermann,  West Palm Bch Fl
  0.53  Mary-thomas Carpenter,  Tavaress Fl
  0.53  Joyce Rubenstein,
  0.53  Lavonne Esper,  Largo Fl
  0.53  Judy Mitchell,
  0.53  Betsy Payne,
  0.53  Joyce Batt,  Tallahasse Fl
  0.53  Walter Murray,  Ormond Beach Fl
  0.53  Charles Henning,
  0.53  Vera Bryan,  Sarasota Fl
  0.53  Jeff Carpenter,  Tavares Fl
  0.53  Patricia Bayer,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.53  Joan Diament,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.53  Bernis Gold,  Palm Beach Fl
  0.53  Roy Culver,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  0.53  Fred Klockenbrink,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.53  Dana Magee,  Sarasota Fl
  0.53  Betty Brendemuehl,  Marianna Fl
  0.53  Murray Levrant,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.53  Lois Leterman,
  0.53  Renee Wood,  Palm Beach Fl
  0.53  Edwin Garrison,  Sarasota Fl
  0.53  Janis Bonvino,  Margate Fl
  0.53  Carol Garvin,  Homosassa Fl
  0.53  Katrina Leblanc,  Blountstown Fl
  0.53  Ruth Spackman,  Naples Fl
  0.53  Ruth Laurene,
  0.53  Wanda Fitzwater,  Titusville Fl
  0.53  Jack Lea,
  0.53  Evelyn Maurer,  Longboat Key Fl
  0.53  Mary Lou Copperstone,  Naples Fl
  0.52  Judy Webster,  St  Augustine Fl
  0.52  Janice Wright,  Pensacola Fl
  0.52  Dottie King,  Pensacola Fl
  0.52  Patricia Hermansen,  Waterloo Ia
  0.52  Joanne Lowery,  Robertsdale Al
  0.52  Kay Gibb,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.52  Jane Platzek,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.52  Diane Oman,  Coral Gables Fl
  0.52  Roni Zfira,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.52  Hallie Yanno,  Coral Gables Fl
  0.51  Stanley Pieloch,  St Augustine Fl
  0.51  Carol Brandes,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.51  Juanita Schmierer,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.51  June Morini,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  0.51  Irma Freedline,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  0.51  Christina Bauman,  Osprey Fl
  0.51  Linda Herrin,  Ft Lauderdale Fl
  0.51  Janet Wylie,  Pontevedra Fl
  0.51  Patricia Malambri,  Shalimar Fl
  0.51  Bridget Harris,  Lutz Fl
  0.51  Fred Fels,  Tampa Fl
  0.51  Dede Kirkconnell,  Sarasota Fl
  0.51  Ilse Herzfeld,  Coconut Creek Fl
  0.50  Linda Arwood,  Tampa Fl
  0.50  Teresa Elmeer,  Tampa Fl
  0.49  Bob Mazon,
  0.49  Marcia Cohen,  Tampa Fl
  0.49  Wendy Katz,  Tampa Fl
  0.49  Paul Thomas,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.49  Vern Katz,
  0.49  Lyn Mcauley,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.49  Joanne Neptune,  Pinellas Park Fl
  0.49  John Cross,  Bonita Springs Fl
  0.49  Anne Petterson,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.49  Ariela Karolin,  Paramus Nj
  0.49  Judith Burke,  Aventura Fl
  0.49  Shia Green,  Aventurau Fl
  0.49  Leonard Samuels,  Clearwater Fl
  0.49  Phillip Knight,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.48  Joshua Sablan,  Pensacola Fl
  0.48  Valerie Hodson,  Sarasota Fl
  0.48  Jo Ann Tomasello,  Lauderhill Fl
  0.48  Wendy Inlander,  Boynton Beach Fl
  0.48  Georgia Meyerson,  University Park Fl
  0.48  Andrew Cavalier,  Pensacola Fl
  0.48  Harvey Bloom,  Boynton  Beach Fl
  0.48  Peter Tomasello,  Lauderhill Fl
  0.47  Barbara Moed,  Lake Worth Fl
  0.47  Elizabeth Monroe,  Amelia Island Fl
  0.47  Kathleen Hamwey,  Fleming Island Fl
  0.47  David Moed,  Lake Worth Fl
  0.46  Mary Christie,  Village Of Golf Fl
  0.46  Janet Phipps,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.46  Susanne Hamilton,  Ft. Lauderdale Fl
  0.46  Judi Bowers,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.46  Halina Bond,
  0.46  George Bowman,  Cape Canaveral
  0.46  Joan Clark,
  0.46  Christine Bernier,  Palm Beach Gard Fl
  0.46  Eleanor Landa,  Sharon Ma
  0.46  Larry Lazarow,
  0.46  Sanford Robbins,  Miami Lakes Fl
  0.46  Thomas Edman,  Del Ray Beach Fl
  0.46  Joel Atwood,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.46  Elise Krell,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.46  Blanche Boardman,  Indialantie Fl
  0.46  Lo Cassidy,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.46  Bea Saal,
  0.46  Beverly Kramer,  Boynton Beach Fl
  0.46  Roz Karneol,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.46  Constance Singer,  Ponte Vedra Bch Fl
  0.46  Alma Douglas,  Bonita Springs Fl
  0.46  Dick Luby,
  0.46  Henrietta Hurvitz,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.46  Joyce Lipshitz,  Coconut Creek Fl
  0.46  Glen Phipps,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.46  Virginia Cobb,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.46  Emmons Paine,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.46  Mary Collins,   Fl
  0.46  Jay Feld,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.46  Lois Chapman,  Naples Fl
  0.46  Lois Farbman,
  0.46  Maureen Atwood,  Palm Coast Fl
  0.45  Linda Spencer,  Tavares Fl
  0.45  Janet Mathews,  Naples Fl
  0.45  Valerye Garratt,  Tavares Fl
  0.44  Michael Johnson,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  0.44  Caren Brooks,  Palm Beach Gdns Fl
  0.44  Richard Nadeau,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.44  Patricia Sullivan,  Coral Gables Fl
  0.44  Claude Morency,  281-0106
  0.44  James Lester,  Atlantic Beach Fl
  0.44  Richard Rust,  Rembroke Pines Fl
  0.44  James Stewart,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.44  Frances Freyman,  Palm Beach Gard Fl
  0.43  David Miller,  The Villages Fl
  0.43  John Buschen,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.43  Joann Maggied,  Weston Fl
  0.43  Mary Knowles,  Pensacola Fl
  0.43  Suzanne Arnold,  Gulf Breeze Fl
  0.43  Bj Blair,  Orchard Fl
  0.43  Richard Stewart,  The Villages Fl
  0.43  Maria Jovanovich,  Roseland Fl
  0.43  Harriette Register,  Deltona Fl
  0.43  Alice Kilgannon,  Debray Fl
  0.42  Marci Yunes,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.42  Robert Gordon,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  0.42  Ron Watson,  Spring Hill Fl
  0.42  Rosina Bruce,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.42  Marge Stearns,
  0.42  Paul Pham,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.42  Barbara Feder,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.42  Loralee Buchanan,  Miami Fl
  0.42  Lenda Prescott,  Deerfield Bch Fl
  0.41  Elizabeth Straw,  Osprey Fl
  0.41  Evan Berman,  Sarasota Fl
  0.40  Virginia Burke,  New York Ny
  0.40  Barbara Klein,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  0.40  Charlotte Bond,  Tallahassee
  0.40  Fred Darmstadt,  Beverly Hills Fl
  0.40  Bertha Murray,  Tallahassee Fl
  0.40  Doug Brown,  Beverly Hills Fl
  0.39  Kris Wenzel,  Miami Fl
  0.39  Kathy Hoover,  Spring Hill Fl
  0.38  Raschelle Gattegno,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  0.38  Katherine Grant,  Riverview Fl
  0.38  Richard Arluck,  Syosset Ny
  0.38  Flo Avron,  Tamarac Fl
  0.38  Janice Danzig,  Estero Fl
  0.38  Maxine Sharp,  Ormond Beach Fl
  0.38  Sue Hokamp,  Sarasota Fl
  0.38  Marguerite Malone,  Sarasota Fl
  0.38  Rochelle Saperston,  Ormond Beach Fl
  0.38  Mona Karna,  Sarasota Fl
  0.38  Robert Mroczek,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.38  Heidi Stott,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.38  Eve Kobrin,  Tamarac Fl
  0.38  Robert Stott Jr,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.38  Kitty Omura,  North Palm Bch Fl
  0.38  Arlene Panayotti,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.38  Greg Mckeown,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.37  Elaine Rapoport,  Naples Fl
  0.37  Dorothy Miles,  Naples Fl
  0.37  Carol Mintzer,  Ponte Vedra Fl
  0.37  Warren Petersen,  Naples Fl
  0.37  Andrea Gertz,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.37  Alan Gertz,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.37  Sally Diamond,
  0.37  Carole Raby,  Naples Fl
  0.36  Emogene Dufford,  Jacksonville Fl
  0.36  Gaie Shoman,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  0.36  Betty Ogilvie,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.36  Brenda Staton,  Tampa Fl
  0.36  Beverly Bouchee,  Tpa Fl
  0.36  Elfie Hintze,  Alachua Fl
  0.36  Douglas Newlon,  Fort Lauderdale Fl
  0.36  Sandra Tsujioka,  Pace Fl
  0.36  Barry Berg,  Palm Bch Gdns Fl
  0.36  Norman Rothman,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.36  Marjorie Berg,  Palm Beach Gdns Fl
  0.35  Edith Pearlman,  West Palm Bch Fl
  0.35  Patricia Finn,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.35  Maureen Sipp,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.35  Sheila Klaiman,  West Palm Beach Fl
  0.35  Bernice Passaretti,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.34  Susan Gaynor,  Sarasota Fl
  0.34  Jan Lazar,  Sarasota Fl
  0.32  Carolyn Lima,  Sarasota Fl
  0.32  Thomas Devouton,  Lakewood Ranch Fl
  0.32  Joane Albertson,  Gainesville Fl
  0.32  David Slater,  Largo Fl
  0.30  Mardie Smith,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.30  Elaine Hogarty,  Vero Beach Fl
  0.29  Herb Mahler,  10
  0.29  Raymond Goldstein,  10
  0.29  Marge Kalt,  Polo
  0.29  Ken Southwood-smith,  Ormond Beach Fl
  0.29  Betty Besser,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.26  Judy Hinds,  Port Orange Fl
  0.26  Riggi Klink,  Tampa Fl
  0.26  Mary Sabatini,  Tampa Fl
  0.25  Roger Eustace,  Pompano Beach Fl
  0.24  Donna Dorgan,  Spring Hill Fl
  0.24  John Dorgan,  Spring Hill Fl
  0.24  Carole Beris,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.24  Ina Blum,  Ft  Lauderdale Fl
  0.24  Sandra Juhansoo,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.24  Arlene Kasner,  Delray Beach Fl
  0.24  Charles Ohsiek,  Lauderdale Lake Fl
  0.23  Cynthia Parris,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.23  James Rackley,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.23  Arthur Watson,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.23  Dolly Fricker,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.23  Linda Klaiman,  New York Ny
  0.23  Lee Taylor,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.23  Ruth Dickinson,  Villages Fl
  0.23  Roger Dickinson,  Villages Fl
  0.23  Susi Rothenberg,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.23  Rona Hoffman,  Boca Raton Fl
  0.23  Jean Symehowicz,  Aventura Fl
  0.23  Juliette Symehowicz,  Aventura Fl
  0.23  Gerald Milov,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.23  Marilyn Voreis,  St Petersburg Fl
  0.19  Charles Roth Jr,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.19  Ed Troy,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.19  James Heston,  Brandon Fl
  0.19  Elizabeth Hopkins,  Valrico Fl
  0.19  Gloria Stenzel,  Sun City Ctr Fl
  0.19  Royce White,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.19  Germaine Natrop,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.19  Richard Ryan,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.19  Trudy Haller,  Sun City Ctr Fl
  0.19  Mary Froedge,  Sun City Center Fl
  0.19  Nancy Heston,  Brandon Fl
  0.18  Dennis Chipman,  St Augustine Fl
  0.18  Matthew Coan,  St  Augustine Fl
  0.12  Carlos Vasquez,
  0.12  Lucha Buse,
Use Back Button to return to last page