District 9 STaC

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 25.54  Jackie Spezza,  Singer Island FL
 19.13  Bonnie Rosen,  Boca Raton FL
 16.81  David Long,  Deerfield Beach FL
 15.13  Clara Glassman,  Delray Beach FL
 14.13  Anita Laudon,  Weston FL
 14.13  Hy Laudon,  Weston FL
 12.50  James Barush,  Boca Raton FL
 12.12  Jerry Montini,  St Petersberg FL
 12.12  Rick Nadeau,     
 11.97  Beatrice Urban,  Bonita Springs FL
 11.97  Paul Urban,  Bonita Springs FL
 11.73  Erika Greenfield,  Vero Beach FL
 11.44  Phyllis Jaffe,  Delray Beach FL
 11.10  David Begin,  Round Rock TX
 10.78  Murray Kauffman,  St Augustine FL
 10.75  Peggy MUSCHETT,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 10.64  Pauline Vogel,  Lauderhill FL
 10.49  Neville MUSCHETT,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 10.22  Regina Wythes,  Tallahassee FL
 10.20  Dimitri Bourilkov,  Gainesville FL
 10.05  Margaret Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
 10.04  Jacquie Tanner,  Fort Myers FL
 10.04  Pat Bowe,  Fort Myers FL
  9.55  David Lecompte,  St Augustine FL
  9.51  Carol Kohn,  Atlantis FL
  9.25  Marion Kennedy,  Vero Beach FL
  9.09  Val Terris,  Sarasota FL
  9.09  Joan Sherman,  Sarasota FL
  8.71  Bruce Greenspan,     
  8.70  Abe Pallas,  Lake City FL
  8.66  Craig Keck,  Beverly Hills FL
  8.36  Bobbie Ruff,  Boca Raton FL
  8.33  Jeanne Madigan,  Boca Raton FL
  8.00  Ann Howell,  Sarasota FL
  7.77  Barbara Dornich,  Naples FL
  7.22  Natalie Forman,  Tallahassee FL
  7.16  Bob Price,     
  7.04  Steve Ruff,  Boca FL
  6.97  Shirish Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  6.97  Margaret Ponda,  Tamarac FL
  6.67  Madelyn Wilber,  Weston FL
  6.64  Bob Rosen,  Sarasota FL
  6.53  Cynthia Collins,  Tallahassee FL
  6.53  Carol Zashin,  Boca Raton FL
  6.46  Jerry Lesnik,  Western FL
  6.24  Nancy Herskowitz,  Coral Gables FL
  6.21  Ricky Dashefsky,  Delray Beach FL
  6.21  Morris Dashefsky,  Delray Beach FL
  6.17   Parshall,     
  6.15  Anthony Cipolla,  Naples FL
  6.10  Michael Evans,  Tallahassee FL
  5.84  Jeffrey Case,  Lake Worth FL
  5.84  Madeleine Evansky,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.76  Ken Southwood-Smith,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.75  Gloria Ebersole,     
  5.57  Ramona Mofford,  Jacksonville FL
  5.54  Rose Levenson,  Boca Raton FL
  5.47  Mary Cocotos,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  5.47  Montyne Winokur,  West Palm Bch FL
  5.43  Hazel Lacks,  Vero Beach FL
  5.41  Bertha Easton,  Tallahassee FL
  5.38  Roy Forman,  Tallahassee FL
  5.29  Carol Ditosti,  Naples FL
  5.29  Regina Doernbach,  Naples FL
  5.28  Robert Lancham,     
  5.25  Pam Anderson,  Boynton Beach FL
  5.20  Stella Creel,  Middleburg FL
  5.17  Ibrahim Ghorayeb,  Naples FL
  5.03  Pat Ford,  Lady Lake FL
  5.01  Gladys Blatt,  Pompano Beach FL
  5.00  Paula Donnarumma,  Miami FL
  5.00  Gregory Zell,  Miami FL
  4.98  Karla Mahler,  Vlg  of Golf FL
  4.98  Pennell McCool,  Gulf Stream FL
  4.98  Donald Weingarten,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.97  John Moore,  Bonyon Beach FL
  4.92  Sandra Spahn,  Jacksonville FL
  4.92  Pauline Chan,  Naples FL
  4.89  Neil White,  Gainesville FL
  4.89  Mary White,  Gainesville FL
  4.72  A Danziger,  Miami FL
  4.71  Marsha Miller,  Jacksonville FL
  4.58  Candace Shedden,  Boca Raton FL
  4.53  Lynn Heller,     
  4.52  Margaret Joyner,  Niceville FL
  4.51  Lawrence Gelman,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.50  Elaine Nevler,  Hollywood FL
  4.50  Suzanne Wilson,  Neptune Beach FL
  4.49  Henry Hood,  Lady Lake FL
  4.40  Jean Boyd,  Plantation FL
  4.37  Sandra Goldfarb,  Miami FL
  4.33  Mimi Sharp,  Fort Myers FL
  4.29  Sam Lacks,  Vero Beach FL
  4.26  Dan Bowdish,  Thonotosassa FL
  4.22  Ken Mason,  Wesley Chapel FL
  4.11  James Loomis,  Dunnellon FL
  4.09  Sandra S. Parker,  Boca Raton FL
  4.05  PATTY MORAN,  Pensacola FL
  4.03  Roger Koehler,  Holly Hill FL
  4.01  Carleton Cunningham,  Ormond Beach FL
Use Back Button to return to last page