District 9 NAP Finals

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page  
 24.00  Sean Ganness,  Miami FL
 24.00  Michael Donnelly,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 18.00  Jeffrey Hand,  Casselberry FL
 18.00  David Kent,  Lake Mary FL
 16.00  Juan Castillo,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 16.00  Luisana Madueno,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 13.50  Claire Tornay,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 13.50  Linda Epstein,  Delray Beach FL
 12.00  Hans Stocker,  Sarasota FL
 12.00  Maureen Moriarty,  Sarasota FL
 10.13  James Parker,  Hollywood FL
 10.13  Darcy Parker,  Hollywood FL
 10.00  Peter Sheiman,  West Melbourne FL
 10.00  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  9.00  Jon Shuster,  Gainesville FL
  9.00  Ron Law,  Gainesville FL
  7.59  Candace Griffey,  Daytona Beach FL
  7.59  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
  7.50  Jesse Laird,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  7.50  Kay Jones,  The Villages FL
  6.75  Bijoy Anand,  Jacksonville FL
  6.75  Earl Brown Jr,  St Augustine FL
  5.63  Marilyn Fulton,  Lady Lake FL
  5.63  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
  5.06  Stan Schretter,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  5.06  Sellers McKee,  Jupiter FL
  4.22  Patricia Poitras,  St Cloud FL
  4.22  James Poitras,  St Cloud FL
  3.80  Khon Lien,  Jacksonville FL
  3.80  Cynthia Morelli,  Ponte Vedra FL
  2.85  Gregory Kalmbach,  Sanford FL
  2.85  John Ide,  Cape Canaveral FL
  2.34  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  2.34  Sharon Meng,  Lakeland FL
  1.72  John Zaleskie,  Estero FL
  1.72  Kevin Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  1.67  Dimitri Bourilkov,  Gainesville FL
  1.67  Carolyn Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
  1.62  Brian Gunnell,  Jacksonville FL
  1.62  R Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  1.17  Susan Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  1.17  Michael Gilbert,  Sarasota FL
  1.16  Joan Lane,  Clermont FL
  1.16  Joseph Lane,  Clermont FL
  1.13  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  1.13  Jim Lyle,  Tallahassee FL
  1.13  Judy Bakstran,  Tallahassee FL
  1.13  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
  0.90  C. David Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  0.90  Margo Cooper,  Winter Park FL
  0.79  Norman Pestaina,  Miami FL
  0.79  Michelle Mataillet,  Miami FL
  0.72  Bill Page,  Jacksonville Bh FL
  0.72  Nancy Raley,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.72  Frank Page,  Palm Bay FL
  0.72  Pamela Page,  Palm Bay FL
  0.69  Masood Kizilbash,  Tampa FL
  0.69  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
  0.67  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  0.67  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
  0.57  Mariangela Risso,  Vero Beach FL
  0.57  Jay Prillaman Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  0.56  Nancy Heusted,  St Petersburg FL
  0.56  J Robinson,  Tampa FL
  0.45  Douglas Kramer,  Miami FL
  0.45  Gilberto Ocampo,  Key Biscayne FL
  0.40  Chester Masztak,  Port Orange FL
  0.40  Darryl Sauer,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.38  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  0.38  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
Use Back Button to return to last page