Lake Park NAP Finals / Special Sectional
April 29-May 1

299er Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 19.50  Morton Karper,  Boca Raton FL
 15.00  Jesse Laird,  Ft Lauderdale FL
 15.00  John Isaacks,  Oakland Park FL
  4.02  Harold Rosenson,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.89  Bobbie Weisberg,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
  3.47  Phyllis Binder,  Boca Raton FL
  3.21  Lynda Nitabach,  N Plainfield NJ
  3.11  Lynne Rudolph,  Pepper Pike OH
  3.08  Steven Bronstein,  Chestnut Hill MA
  2.83  Charles Zuravin,  Columbia MD
  2.83  Susan Zuravin,  Columbia MD
  2.82  Jacqueline Simborg,  Homewood IL
  2.73  Bonnie Williams,  Jupiter FL
  2.60  Elizabeth Graham,  West Palm Beach FL
  2.56  Suellen Solodar,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.38  Stephen Kalstein,  Birmingham MI
  2.38  Mark Henderson,     
  2.12  Dorene Thompson,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.12  Nancy Raley,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.12  Lucile Balfour,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.96  Joanne Pransky,  Boca Raton FL
  1.95  Paul Winokur,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.95  William Collis,  Lexington KY
  1.95  Claire Stern,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.95  Jerry Pittman,  N Palm Beach FL
  1.88  Rose Levenson,  Boca Raton FL
  1.84  Charlotte Zaret,  Chevy Chase MD
  1.82  Jerome Zimmerman,  Palm Beach FL
  1.79  Dave Naftaly,  Columbia MD
  1.79  Stephen Nemerofsky,  Plantation FL
  1.61  Chris Kentera,  No Palm Beach FL
  1.61  Barbara Hatzfeld,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.59  Naomi Kanter,  Boca Raton FL
  1.44  Matthew Deen,  Royal Palm Beac FL
  1.39  Philip Beck,  Jupiter Fl FL
  1.38  Lynn Grossberg,  Singer Island FL
  1.33  Susan Blumenfeld,  Stamford CT
  1.33  Phyllis Widder,  White Plains NY
  1.27  Dee Korenbaum,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.27  Ginger Gomprecht,  Baltimore MD
  1.14  Barbara Arkon,  Plantation FL
  1.14  Carol Seiderman,  Pembrooke Pines FL
  1.00  Barbara McKinney,  Stuart FL
  1.00  Gwen Knapp,  Stuart FL
  0.94  Ada Austrian,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.89  Diann Mann,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.86  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  0.86  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  0.80  Arthur Dinkin,  Palm Beach FL
  0.78  Elaine Katz,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
  0.76  Peter Neuhaus,  North Palm Beac FL
  0.76  Elaine Luongo,  Gloucester MA
  0.75  J Pietroski Stafford,  Liverpool NY
  0.75  Sidney Stafford,  Liverpool NY
  0.67  Joan Makransky,     
  0.67  Carol Dardick,  Miami FL
  0.67  Marcia Rinde,  Elmira NY
  0.66  Ila Richter,  Weston FL
  0.66  Addy Adler,  Weston FL
  0.64  Stanley Lefcort,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.64  Marilynn Braeman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.60  Phyllis Gladstone,  Roslyn NY
  0.60  A Kronfeld,  Manhasset NY
  0.60  M Kronfeld,  Manhasset NY
  0.60  Frank Gladstone,  Roslyn NY
  0.57  Montyne Winokur,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.57  Mary Cocotos,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.57  Muriel Kaufer,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.57  Eleanor Landa,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  0.54  Bill Page,  Jacksonville Bh FL
  0.47  Alene Alper,  Jupiter FL
  0.47  Libby O'Brien,  No Palm Beach FL
  0.47  Eunice Green,  Palm Bch Shrs FL
  0.44  Gloria Firestein,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  0.44  Marcia Blum,  Old Westbury NY
  0.36  Marsha Calise,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.36  Peter Polow Sr,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.35  Phyllis Krock,  Palm Beach FL
  0.34  Burton Breitkopf,  Juno Beach FL
  0.30  Joel Rothenberg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.30  Rosalie Rothenberg,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.30  Martin Weinberg,  Louisville KY
  0.30  Judith Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.30  Sydelle Wolfin,  Palm Beach Grds FL
  0.30  Frederick Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
Use Back Button to return to last page