District 9

Tournament Results

District 9 Players at the 2004 Summer NABC

Mahaffey rally earns win in top GNT flight.




Members of the winning squad in the GNT, Championship flight: front,
Barnet Shenkin, Jim Mahaffey and Michael Seamon; rear, Jeff
Meckstroth, Gary Cohler and Eric Rodwell. 


(Photo courtesy of www.acbl.org)

The District 9 team from Florida captained by Jim Mahaffey rallied from 35 IMPs down in the fourth quarter to win the Grand National Teams, Championship Flight 146-144 over the District 16 squad led by Malcolm Brachman. For Mahaffey, of Winter Park, and Barnet Shenkin of Boca Raton, the victory was their first in the event. Teammate Jeff Meckstroth of Tampa has won the GNT six times, while Eric Rodwell of Clearwater Beach and Michael Seamon of Miami Beach have captured the title five times. Gary Cohler of Miami is now a two-time GNT winner. The runners-up, from Texas, are Brachman, Bart Bramley and Sidney Lazard of Dallas, Mike Passell of Plano and Eddie Wold of Houston. Brachman jumped out to a 55-47 lead after one quarter, but Mahaffey was ahead by 7 IMPs at the break. The Texans blasted their opponents 53-11 to take the lead with a quarter to go but could not hold it.

(Article from the NABC Bridge Bulletin)

Floridians are champs in Bruce LM Pairs


They won the Bruce Life Master Pairs: Henry Meyer and Brian Gunnell.
(Photo courtesy of www.acbl.org)

Brian Gunnell of Jacksonville FL and Henry Meyer of Vero Beach FL came from back in the pack after the first two qualifying sessions to win the Bruce Life Master Pairs, for players with up to 5000 masterpoints. They finished more than 40 matchpoints ahead of the runners-up, Jane Dillenberg of New York City and Jerry Goldberg of Yonkers. Top on a board was 28. At the halfway point, the winners stood 10th in the field. With the win, Gunnell, a computer consultant, has now won all three of the ACBL's 0-5000 events, including the Mini-Spingold last year and the GNT Flight A in 2002. Meyer is retired from the investment business.

(Article from the NABC Bridge Bulletin)



Presenting a check for $2500 to the Westchester County Chapter of the Juvenile Diabetes Research Foundation are ACBL Charity Foundation Treasurer Shirley Seals, left, and Foundation President Jayne Thomas. Accepting the check is Genevieve Szablya of the diabetes organization.

(Photo courtesy of www.acbl.org)



Susan Sugarman of the New York City chapter of the Alzheimer's Association, is flanked by ACBL Charity Foundation Treasurer Shirley Seals, right, and Foundation President Jayne Thomas at the presentation of the
Foundationís $100,000 check to the association Saturday night.
(Photo courtesy of www.acbl.org)



ACBL Charity Foundation Treasurer Shirley Seals, left, and Charity Foundation President Jayne Thomas flank Daniele Favre-Panayotatos of the Books for Kids Foundation of New York City. The organization received a check for $2500 from the Charity Foundation.

(Photo courtesy of www.acbl.org)

Unit 128 Players are winners in Springold Knockouts



ACBL President Bruce Reeve, second from left, presents the Spingold Knockout Teams trophy to the victors: Eric Rodwell, Nick Nickell, Paul Soloway, coach Eric Kokish, Richard Freeman, Jeff Meckstroth and Bob Hamman.

(Photo courtesy of www.acbl.org)

Leading Masterpoint Winners

There were 341 players from District 9 who won a total of 6477.35 masterpoints.

Below are the Top 25 Winners.  Note: Eric Rodwell and Jeff Meckstroth were the top winners for the entire tournament!!

All Masterpoint Winners.

Top 25 Masterpoint Winners
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 350.00 Eric Rodwell Clearwater Bch, FL 128
2 350.00 Jeff Meckstroth Tampa, FL 128
3 188.33 Steve Garner Sarasota, FL 102
4 188.33 Howard Weinstein Sarasota, FL 102
5 180.00 Michael Seamon Miami Beach, FL 128
6 151.65 Gary Cohler Miami, FL 128
7 150.00 Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL 240
8 127.97 Barnet Shenkin Boca Raton, FL 128
9 114.70 Janice Seamon-Molson Hollywood, FL 243
10 99.13 Gaylor Kasle Boca Raton, FL 128
11 95.08 Jim Linhart Delray Beach, FL 128
12 89.15 Bob Jones Hypoluxo, FL 128
13 81.67 Michael Becker Boca Raton, FL 128
14 79.26 Ed Schulte Tampa, FL 128
15 68.18 Markland Molson Hollywood, FL 243
16 65.91 Brian Gunnell Ponte Vedra, FL 128
17 63.81 Julie Zhu Vero Beach, FL 240
18 60.81 Candace Fowler Griffey Daytona Beach, FL 128
19 58.31 George Tornay Jr Palm Beach Gdns, FL 128
20 57.58 Dennis McGarry Stuart, FL 128
21 54.87 Bernace De- Young Miami, FL 128
22 54.83 Joanne Antoniou Boca Raton, FL 128
23 54.64 Molly O'Neill Laud-By-The-Sea, FL 243
24 53.05 Rita Ellington Aventura, FL 128
25 52.97 Richard Coren Hollywood, FL 243

All Masterpoint Winners
Pos MPs Names City, State Unit #
1 350.00 Eric Rodwell Clearwater Bch, FL 128
2 350.00 Jeff Meckstroth Tampa, FL 128
3 188.33 Steve Garner Sarasota, FL 102
4 188.33 Howard Weinstein Sarasota, FL 102
5 180.00 Michael Seamon Miami Beach, FL 128
6 151.65 Gary Cohler Miami, FL 128
7 150.00 Jim Mahaffey Winter Park, FL 240
8 127.97 Barnet Shenkin Boca Raton, FL 128
9 114.70 Janice Seamon-Molson Hollywood, FL 243
10 99.13 Gaylor Kasle Boca Raton, FL 128
11 95.08 Jim Linhart Delray Beach, FL 128
12 89.15 Bob Jones Hypoluxo, FL 128
13 81.67 Michael Becker Boca Raton, FL 128
14 79.26 Ed Schulte Tampa, FL 128
15 68.18 Markland Molson Hollywood, FL 243
16 65.91 Brian Gunnell Ponte Vedra, FL 128
17 63.81 Julie Zhu Vero Beach, FL 240
18 60.81 Candace Fowler Griffey Daytona Beach, FL 128
19 58.31 George Tornay Jr Palm Beach Gdns, FL 128
20 57.58 Dennis McGarry Stuart, FL 128
21 54.87 Bernace De- Young Miami, FL 128
22 54.83 Joanne Antoniou Boca Raton, FL 128
23 54.64 Molly O'Neill Laud-By-The-Sea, FL 243
24 53.05 Rita Ellington Aventura, FL 128
25 52.97 Richard Coren Hollywood, FL 243
26 51.67 Diana Holt Palm Beach, FL 128
27 49.41 Bill Eisenberg Perris, CA 128
28 46.69 Richard Pavlicek Fort Lauderdale, FL 128
29 46.09 Ben Feinswog Coconut Grove, FL 128
30 45.46 Zeke Jabbour Boca Raton, FL 128
31 42.73 Barbara Kasle Boca Raton, FL 128
32 42.65 Irina Ladyzhensky Ellenton, FL 128
33 42.65 Alexander Ladyzhensky Ellenton, FL 128
34 42.52 Saul Bronstein Satellite Beach, FL 240
35 42.52 Armand Barfus Port St Lucie, FL 128
36 40.02 Larry Griffey Daytona Beach, FL 128
37 39.77 Larry Mori Clearwater, FL 128
38 38.79 Rob Meckstroth Gainesville, FL 128
39 38.45 Mariano Garcia Pompano Beach, FL 243
40 37.12 Arnold Malasky Longboat Key, FL 102
41 36.55 Joseph Godefrin Sarasota, FL 102
42 36.52 Richard Margolis Melbourne, FL 240
43 35.99 Matt Meckstroth Gainesville, FL 128
44 34.66 Carol Garnett St Petersburg, FL 128
45 34.53 Lana Putter Boca Raton, FL 128
46 34.19 Charles Gill St Petersburg, FL 128
47 33.35 Claire Tornay Palm Beach Gdns, FL 128
48 32.83 Kenneth Peyser Miami, FL 128
49 32.79 Joe Houde St Augustine, FL 128
50 31.98 Kevin Dwyer Lehigh Acres, FL 128
51 31.97 Spike Lay Daytona Beach, FL 128
52 31.97 Marilyn Garcia Daytona Beach, FL 128
53 30.94 Jo Morse Palm Bch Gdns, FL 128
54 30.16 Rahn Smith Brandon, FL 128
55 29.73 Robert Vollbracht Clearwater, FL 128
56 29.73 Jack Brawner Jr St Petersburg, FL 128
57 29.15 Gerald Berkman Boca Raton, FL 128
58 29.15 Doris Berkman Boca Raton, FL 128
59 28.53 James Poitras St Cloud, FL 240
60 28.53 Patricia Poitras St Cloud, FL 240
61 28.32 Jeffrey Hand Casselberry, FL 240
62 27.87 James Krot Winter Springs, FL 240
63 27.81 Bernard Miller Boca Raton, FL 128
64 27.81 Lewis Finkel Jupiter, FL 128
65 27.57 Joan Vigdor Boynton Beach, FL 128
66 27.57 Charles Wolpert Boynton Beach, FL 128
67 26.89 John Moschella Winter Springs, FL 240
68 26.89 John Brady Jacksonville, FL 128
69 25.89 Maris Zilant North Miami, FL 128
70 25.89 Susan Fuller Miami, FL 128
71 25.42 John Lewis Ft Lauderdale, FL 243
72 25.22 Madeline Bloom Boynton Beach, FL 128
73 25.15 Patricia Dovell Gainesville, FL 128
74 25.00 Russell Ekeblad Providence, RI 128
75 25.00 Ron Rubin Miami, FL 128
76 24.98 Carol Turow Delray Beach, FL 128
77 24.70 Robert Rosen Delray Beach, FL 128
78 24.48 Victor Markowicz Boca Raton, FL 128
79 24.30 Joseph Menkes Boynton Beach, FL 128
80 24.30 Eduardo Rosen Miami, FL 128
81 24.30 Barbara Menkes Boynton Beach, FL 128
82 24.08 William Farnan Ormond Beach, FL 128
83 23.45 Sellers McKee Jupiter, FL 128
84 22.41 Andy O'Grady Miami, FL 128
85 22.25 Jacob Domowitz Parkland, FL 243
86 21.96 David Reiter Hollywood, FL 243
87 21.48 James Gordon Nokomis, FL 128
88 21.48 Jean Seward Mendon, VT 128
89 21.29 Morella Pacheco Pompano Beach, FL 243
90 21.28 Norman Gracie Pompano Beach, FL 243
91 20.71 Steven Ashe Tampa, FL 128
92 20.52 Robert Free Estero, FL 128
93 20.18 Bob Buster Fort Myers, FL 128
94 20.18 Doralee Levoff Delray Beach, FL 128
95 19.38 Francisco Bernac Miami, FL 128
96 19.23 Susan Cohen Boca Raton, FL 128
97 19.06 Mickie Kivel West Palm Beach, FL 128
98 18.95 Fina Cruz Key Biscayne, FL 128
99 18.56 John Papa Ft. Myers, FL 128
100 18.05 David Kent Lake Mary, FL 240
101 17.86 Eleanor Weiss Boca Raton, FL 128
102 17.65 Patricia Hanson Bonita Springs, FL 128
103 17.63 Martha Tyler Naples, FL 128
104 17.63 Roslyn Thayer Naples, FL 128
105 17.63 Flory Shaio Manalapan, FL 128
106 17.46 Ora Lourie Hypoluxo, FL 128
107 16.67 Phyllis Prager Sarasota, FL 102
108 16.57 Ursula Maini Largo, FL 128
109 16.24 Georgette King Miami Beach, FL 128
110 15.81 Joan Gordon New York, NY 128
111 15.61 Laurence Dusty Lake Worth, FL 128
112 15.24 Carol Hamilton Sarasota, FL 102
113 15.09 Marilyn Kroll Boca Raton, FL 128
114 14.98 Maureen Moriarty Nokomis, FL 102
115 14.96 Ronnie Malasky Longboat Key, FL 102
116 14.03 Hans Stocker Sarasota, FL 102
117 13.11 Philip Tilearcio West Palm Beach, FL 128
118 13.10 Mary Bladen St Petersburg, FL 128
119 12.94 May Glantz Pompano Beach, FL 243
120 12.86 Donna Rodwell Clearwater Bch, FL 128
121 12.86 Charlene Predmest Delray Beach, FL 128
122 12.83 Sharon Jabbour Boca Raton, FL 128
123 12.79 Molly Cusano Hobe Sound, FL 128
124 12.76 Shirley Presberg Boca Raton, FL 128
125 12.45 Hedy Seeger Bradenton, FL 128
126 12.38 Michael Warchol Venice, FL 128
127 12.38 Richard Whittington Venice, FL 128
128 12.32 Carolyn Holcomb Englewood, FL 128
129 12.12 Deborah Drury Vero Beach, FL 240
130 12.00 Daniel Rotman N Miami Beach, FL 128
131 11.86 Laura Perlmutter Palm Beach, FL 128
132 11.45 Howard Hamilton Coral Spring, FL 243
133 11.25 David Chester Hackensack, NJ 128
134 11.24 Arnold Goldstein Lake Worth, FL 128
135 11.03 Gary Martin Spring Hill, FL 128
136 10.92 Sylvia Friedman Miami, FL 128
137 10.84 Rick Bobrow Naples, FL 128
138 10.81 Richard Covalciuc Fort Myers, FL 128
139 10.77 William Vinson Boynton Beach, FL 128
140 10.38 Muriel Altus Tampa, FL 128
141 10.38 Philip Altus Tampa, FL 128
142 10.31 Gen Geiger Sarasota, FL 102
143 10.27 Joanne Yeager Orlando, FL 240
144 10.12 Dolores Gracie Pompano Beach, FL 243
145 10.10 James Hamilton Sarasota, FL 102
146 10.07 Joyce Calcagnini Branford, CT 128
147 9.66 Bebe Berkowitz Boca Raton, FL 128
148 9.60 Sandra Zions Naples, FL 128
149 9.56 Herbert Kester West Palm Beach, FL 128
150 9.56 Rose Kester West Palm Beach, FL 128
151 9.49 Lori Jacobs Boca Raton, FL 128
152 9.45 S Mullin Naples, FL 128
153 9.40 Andrew Garnett St Petersburg, FL 128
154 9.33 Maggie Shenkin Boca Raton, FL 128
155 9.31 Carole Maeder Bonita Springs, FL 128
156 9.29 Alan Jacobs Boca Raton, FL 128
157 9.24 J David King Miami Beach, FL 128
158 9.22 Raija Reisig Lantana, FL 128
159 8.87 Geraldine Chavez Miami Beach, FL 128
160 8.78 Richard Reisig Lantana, FL 128
161 8.77 Bill Passell Boynton Beach, FL 128
162 8.77 Marilyn Griffing Sarasota, FL 102
163 8.61 Steven Pawliger Hollywood, FL 243
164 8.60 Leonard Rapaport Coral Gables, FL 128
165 8.28 R Fieler Boca Raton, FL 128
166 7.96 Lois Kenyon Punta Gorda, FL 128
167 7.84 Barbara Libman Lake Worth, FL 128
168 7.72 Florence Rotman N Miami Beach, FL 128
169 7.51 Alice Gerard Orlando, FL 240
170 7.38 Stan Battat Hollywood, FL 243
171 7.36 Milton Eppes Nokomis, FL 128
172 7.27 Hortensia Azerraf Bal Harbour, FL 128
173 7.20 Geoffrey Cross Fernandina, FL 128
174 7.20 Marianne Cross Fernandina Bch, FL 128
175 7.18 Jayne Thomas Lutz, FL 128
176 7.12 Marie Peterson Davie, FL 243
177 7.07 Angela Arnone Boca Raton, FL 128
178 7.07 Phyllis Heller Pompano Beach, FL 243
179 7.02 Estelle Kluger Lake Worth, FL 128
180 6.90 Al Remer Pompano Beach, FL 243
181 6.86 Judith Gushner Boca Raton, FL 128
182 6.80 Jerzy Korfel Aventura, FL 128
183 6.67 Bette Cohn Sarasota, FL 102
184 6.65 Riva Lubin Boynton Beach, FL 128
185 6.60 Constance Sackville Vero Beach, FL 240
186 6.57 Chris Zogg Leesburg, FL 128
187 6.57 Gary Zogg Leesburg, FL 128
188 6.27 Susan Miller Boca Raton, FL 128
189 6.26 Herbert Sanders Staten Island, NY 128
190 6.19 Bernard Zions Naples, FL 128
191 6.05 Wesley Trutt Lady Lake, FL 128
192 5.95 Joan Sherman West Palm Bch, FL 128
193 5.88 Aubrey Strul Delray Beach, FL 128
194 5.83 Kathy Longman Clearwater, FL 128
195 5.83 Jack Longman Clearwater, FL 128
196 5.72 Janet Macchi Duluth, GA 128
197 5.72 John Macchi Duluth, GA 128
198 5.71 Ron Scelfo West Palm Beach, FL 128
199 5.67 Corinne Moreau Isla Verde, PR 128
200 5.56 Nancy Mitchell Jacksonville, FL 128
201 5.56 Anita Ritchin Jacksonville, FL 128
202 5.54 Edward Sinrich Somers, NY 128
203 5.54 Clara Sinrich Somers, NY 128
204 5.50 Howard Shulman Zephyrhills, FL 128
205 5.50 Bonnie Shulman Wesley Chapel, FL 128
206 5.49 Jane Sedlmayr Preston, CT 240
207 5.48 Saul Rubin Delray Beach, FL 128
208 5.38 Linda McGarry Stuart, FL 128
209 5.38 Shirley Seals Ponte Vedra, FL 128
210 5.29 E Freeman Bunn Vero Beach, FL 240
211 5.26 Vishnampet Vaidhyanathan Aventura, FL 128
212 5.21 Elliot Slavis Palm Beach, FL 128
213 5.18 Linda Lee Destin, FL 219
214 5.17 Carol Wiles Lake Worth, FL 128
215 5.13 Jerry King Boca Raton, FL 128
216 4.90 Patricia Colon Guaynabo, PR 128
217 4.84 Elie Chouraqui Hialeah, FL 128
218 4.54 Brayton Walters N Miami Beach, FL 128
219 4.54 Myra Walters Aventura, FL 128
220 4.53 Rufus Finch Jr No Palm Beach, FL 128
221 4.53 Louisa Finch No Palm Beach, FL 128
222 4.51 Lita Talus Boynton Beach, FL 128
223 4.42 Linda Strosberg Delray Beach, FL 128
224 4.40 Janice Taylor Stuart, FL 128
225 4.32 Richard Epstein Davie, FL 243
226 4.30 June Miller Boca Raton, FL 128
227 4.18 D Demarest Ruckdeschel Naples, FL 128
228 4.01 Marietta Huggard Sarasota, FL 102
229 4.01 Sally Nathanson West Palm Bch, FL 128
230 3.96 Marilyn Millstone Miami, FL 128
231 3.83 Chuck Vodvarka Hudson, FL 128
232 3.83 Shirley Malins West Palm Beach, FL 128
233 3.82 Sheilah Malamud Boynton Beach, FL 128
234 3.82 Lilian Scott Delray Beach, FL 128
235 3.76 John Mincher Adventura, FL 128
236 3.76 Gerty Grotte Adventura, FL 128
237 3.59 Harry Leopold Sarasota, FL 102
238 3.59 Patricia Heessels Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
239 3.59 William Heessels Fort Lauderdale, FL 243
240 3.55 Bobbie Satz Boca Raton, FL 128
241 3.54 Thomas Geelan Preston, CT 240
242 3.53 Jack Grumet Boca Raton, FL 128
243 3.43 Sally Strul Delray Beach, FL 128
244 3.28 Edith Moritz Key West, FL 128
245 3.26 Michael Miller Boynton Beach, FL 128
246 3.18 Ellen Kiam Palm Beach, FL 128
247 2.61 Sue Projain Boca Raton, FL 128
248 2.61 Richard Projain Boca Raton, FL 128
249 2.56 Lester Lemke Miami, FL 128
250 2.56 Barbara Lemke Miami, FL 128
251 2.55 Eve Zetlin Palm Beach, FL 128
252 2.53 Myron Siegel Delray Beach, FL 128
253 2.53 Judith Siegel Delray Beach, FL 128
254 2.49 Aida Martinez Rio Piedras, PR 128
255 2.44 Bruce Topol Weston, FL 243
256 2.40 Jaime Dornbusch Aventura, FL 128
257 2.38 Alan Golden Stuart, FL 128
258 2.35 Louis Goldberg Highland Beach, FL 128
259 2.33 Morris Weston Miami, FL 128
260 2.33 Sander Weinstock West Palm Beach, FL 128
261 2.33 Eleanor Weinstock West Palm Beach, FL 128
262 2.31 Pat Peterson Hernando, FL 128
263 2.21 Jacob Rabinowitz Boca Raton, FL 128
264 2.19 Paul Sorren Miami Beach, FL 128
265 2.19 Bella Ionis N Miami Beach, FL 128
266 2.12 Constance Barclay Sarasota, FL 102
267 2.11 Charles Hill Naples, FL 128
268 2.07 Sande Boas Jupiter, FL 128
269 2.02 Rose Markow Delray Beach, FL 128
270 2.01 Tom Moran Lady Lake, FL 128
271 2.00 Gigi Weinstein Sarasota, FL 102
272 1.94 Frank Cusumano Davie, FL 243
273 1.92 Parsla Mason St Petersburg, FL 128
274 1.83 Bernadette Dukas Del Rey Beach, FL 128
275 1.77 Nancy Katz Carolina, PR 128
276 1.77 Eveyln Bass Tamarac, FL 243
277 1.76 Marilyn Dickstein Boca Raton, FL 128
278 1.72 Sharon Wallace Tampa, FL 128
279 1.66 Dennis Donahue Saint Augustine, FL 128
280 1.65 Claire Stern West Palm Beach, FL 128
281 1.62 Alan Rubinstein Boca Raton, FL 128
282 1.62 Roberta Rubinstein Boca Raton, FL 128
283 1.62 Jonathan Davidson Tallahassee, FL 219
284 1.59 Leo Arnaboldi Jr Greenwich, CT 128
285 1.52 Robert Sievers Bradenton, FL 102
286 1.52 June Deutsch Aventura, FL 128
287 1.52 Edith Freilich Miami Beach, FL 128
288 1.50 Lyn Shapiro Maitland, FL 240
289 1.50 Judi Holler Winter Park, FL 240
290 1.49 Ruth Wagner Miami Beach, FL 128
291 1.48 Helen Hausmann Englewood, NJ 128
292 1.44 Lee Ann Daly Vero Beach, FL 240
293 1.44 Fran Wakely Belleair, FL 128
294 1.38 Martha McGhee Maitland, FL 240
295 1.36 Zena Hafetz Wyomissing, PA 128
296 1.36 Harvey Hafetz Wyomissing, PA 128
297 1.36 Amnon Lourie Htpoluxo, FL 128
298 1.35 Edith Fiore Sarasota, FL 102
299 1.33 Lois Lindner Aventura, FL 128
300 1.33 Phyllis Jacobson Aventura, FL 128
301 1.26 Sandy Bogner Palm Bch Gdns, FL 128
302 1.26 John Raimondi West Palm Bch, FL 128
303 1.24 Patrick Thomas St Petersburg, FL 128
304 1.16 William Howe Pompano Beach, FL 243
305 1.16 Carolyn Fryar Palm Beach Gdns, FL 128
306 1.16 Samuel Brams Palm Beach Gdns, FL 128
307 1.15 Jack Nacht Delray Beach, FL 128
308 1.15 Bert Kabath Ormond Beach, FL 128
309 1.15 Patricia Standish Loudonville, NY 240
310 1.15 J Spencer Standish Loudonville, NY 240
311 1.15 Eileen Kabath Ormond Beach, FL 128
312 1.12 Marjorie Alfus Palm Beach, FL 128
313 0.99 Ira Starer Mahwah, NJ 128
314 0.99 Martin Zucker Woodcliff Lake, NJ 128
315 0.95 Harriet Goldberg No Palm Beach, FL 128
316 0.94 Barbara Jones Orlando, FL 240
317 0.89 Sevena Simkins Bal Harbour, FL 128
318 0.87 Annette Dimon Bradenton, FL 102
319 0.87 Catherine Reynolds Boca Raton, FL 128
320 0.87 Gail Schwartz Boynton Beach, FL 128
321 0.84 Carol Stone Palm Beach, FL 128
322 0.81 Patricia Sheets Marco Island, FL 128
323 0.79 Anita Manes Plainview, NY 128
324 0.78 Adam Kaplan New Port Richey, FL 128
325 0.76 Nadine Litterman Miami, FL 128
326 0.74 Helen White Southampton, NY 240
327 0.74 Richard Kearney Vero Beach, FL 240
328 0.74 Robert Sleven Boynton Beach, FL 128
329 0.74 Maxwell Hughes Vero Beach, FL 240
330 0.64 Bernice Brauser Boca Raton, FL 128
331 0.58 Harry Lampert Deerfield Beach, FL 243
332 0.52 Peter Thayer Naples, FL 128
333 0.51 John Jelilian Boca Raton, FL 128
334 0.48 Ralph Reynolds Manhasset, NY 128
335 0.40 Cecily Sturge Boca Raton, FL 128
336 0.38 Myron White Highland Beach, FL 128
337 0.37 Rita Seamon Hollywood, FL 243
338 0.37 Muriel Russell Miami, FL 128
339 0.19 Cecile Rivel Naples, FL 128
340 0.19 Ardith Rivel Naples, FL 128
341 0.17 Gloria Russell Boca Raton, FL 128

Top of Page