Use Back Button to return to last page
Gatlinburg TN, Regional  April 13-19, 2009
District 9 Masterpoint Winners
There were 309 players who won a total of 6,089.73 masterpoints.
MPs Name,  City Unit #
173.65 Gary Cohler, Miami FL 128
172.15 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL 240
172.15 Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL 128
129.41 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL 128
129.41 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
128.05 Gavin Wolpert, Singer Island FL 128
115.14 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL 128
106.56 Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL 128
104.01 Jay Whipple Iii, Boca Grande FL 128
79.41 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL 219
73.74 Steven Wallis, Tampa FL 128
67.58 Les Bart, Bradenton FL 102
67.58 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL 102
63.20 Nancy Benamati, Delray Beach FL 128
63.20 John Bortins, Delray Beach FL 128
60.00 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL 128
57.83 Jenny Wolpert, Singer Island FL 128
57.59 Edward Alcoff, Jacksonville FL 128
57.59 Harish Hemrajani, Jacksonville FL 128
57.09 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL 128
57.09 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL 128
56.38 Patrick Thomas, St Petersburg FL 128
55.59 Keith Harrison, Trinity FL 128
55.59 Joan Webb, Trinity FL 128
55.30 Donald Williams, Port St Lucie FL 128
52.42 Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL 128
49.84 John Paul Mcnamee, Cape Coral FL 128
47.91 Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL 128
46.35 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL 219
46.25 Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL 128
44.15 Robert Beckwith, Naples FL 128
44.15 Edward Kemnitzer, Naples FL 128
44.15 Chris Shanklin, Fort Myers FL 128
43.58 Elaine Bowers, University Park FL 102
42.25 Andrea Culberson, Weston FL 243
42.25 Marc Culberson, Weston FL 128
40.14 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL 240
38.74 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL 128
38.56 John Potter, Panama City FL 219
35.61 Marianne Claysmith, St Augustine FL 128
35.22 Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL 219
34.89 Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL 243
34.89 James Parker, Hollywood FL 243
34.85 Jody Ledford, Miami FL 128
34.85 Lynda Shourds, Miami Springs FL 128
34.69 Betty Parker, Palm Beach Gdns FL 128
34.69 Freerk Polling, Palm Beach Gdns FL 128
32.43 Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL 128
31.28 James O'Brien, Cape Coral FL 128
31.04 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL 128
31.04 Gerald Robie, Leesburg FL 128
30.38 Harriet Eaton Morris, Miami FL 128
30.38 Tina Tessaro, Miami FL 128
29.66 Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL 240
29.66 Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL 240
29.20 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL 128
28.97 Paul Hassett, Palm Harbor FL 128
28.59 Susan Dowell, Ft Myers FL 128
28.50 Barat Shah, Plant City FL 128
28.50 Lynne Shah, Plant City FL 128
28.36 Joann Coulter, Milton FL 219
28.36 Margie Purkerson, Gulf Breeze FL 219
28.14 Karen Snell, Valrico FL 128
28.14 Richard Snell, Valrico FL 128
27.72 William Boas, Tampa FL 128
25.99 Louis Poisson, Tampa FL 128
25.88 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL 240
25.72 Robert Bishop Iii, Holmes Beach FL 128
25.72 Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL 128
25.61 George Clark, Titusville FL 240
25.61 Julie Clark, Titusville FL 240
24.72 Hollie Fox, Sun City Center FL 128
24.70 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL 240
24.68 Nancy Kokko, Naples FL 128
23.35 Raymond Wise, Tampa FL 128
23.29 Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL 128
22.56 Roberta Hodge, Marco Island FL 128
22.16 Ruby Grant, St Peterburg FL 128
22.16 Will Grant, St Peterburg FL 128
21.52 Ina Rae Fox, Boca Raton FL 128
21.52 Neil Fox, Boca Raton FL 128
21.52 Richard Projain, Boca Raton FL 128
21.52 Sue Projain, Boca Raton FL 128
21.42 Roxana Perkins, The Villages FL 128
21.17 Leon Lyday, Clearwater FL 128
21.09 Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL 128
20.88 Joan Griffin, New Port Richey FL 128
20.88 Annabelle Hills, Brooksville FL 128
20.88 Gerry Panos, Hudson FL 128
20.88 Fumie Teitelbaum, New Prt Rchy FL 128
20.36 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL 219
20.36 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL 219
20.34 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL 128
20.02 Colleen Ness, Tampa FL 128
19.46 Rosalie Radcliffe, Orlando FL 240
19.46 Wilbur Radcliffe, Orlando FL 240
19.10 William Atteberry, Clearwater FL 128
19.06 Bill Passell, Boynton Beach FL 128
19.06 Marlene Passell, Boynton Beach FL 128
18.73 Suzanne Casey, Tampa FL 128
18.73 Timothy Casey Jr, Tampa FL 128
18.64 Mark Smith, Lutz FL 128
18.59 Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL 128
18.59 Leelyn Main, St Petersburg FL 128
18.59 Marianne Timmons, Safety Harbor FL 128
18.29 Gloria Mccain, Orlando FL 240
18.09 James Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
17.96 Vicki Coward, Jacksonville FL 128
17.96 Carole Esman, Jacksonville FL 128
17.96 Carl Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
17.96 Marcia Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
17.73 Lesley Green, Sun City Ctr FL 128
17.58 Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
17.42 Gene Ness, Tampa FL 128
17.40 John Long, Casselberry FL 240
16.88 Eric Errickson, Ocala FL 128
16.86 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
16.83 Marilyn Lightner, Bonita Springs FL 128
16.83 Fran Wakely, Belleair FL 128
15.96 Roslyn Thayer, Naples FL 128
15.96 Martha Tyler, Naples FL 128
15.92 Lorraine Whitney, Port Orange FL 128
15.91 Carolyn Schoenau, Gainesville FL 128
15.91 Ronald Schoenau, Gainesville FL 128
15.16 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL 128
15.06 Audree Newman, Niceville FL 219
14.93 John Eisinger, Pensacola FL 219
14.93 Myrl Eisinger, Pensacola FL 219
14.86 John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL 128
14.86 Dorene Thompson, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
14.73 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL 128
14.35 Robert Amaden, Tampa FL 128
14.35 I Karpay, Land O Lakes FL 128
13.35 Martha Wirkutis, Port Orange FL 128
13.30 Susan Elias, Coral Gables FL 128
13.30 Kim Hall, Miami FL 128
13.30 Donald Weiner, Coral Gables FL 128
13.16 Robert Ellis, The Villages FL 128
13.16 Neil Timm, Lady Lake FL 128
12.90 David Babcock, Coral Gables FL 128
12.78 John Bush, East Boothbay ME 128
12.70 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
12.50 Cheryl Livesay, Miami FL 128
12.50 Margaret Seroppian, Coral Gables FL 128
12.39 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL 219
12.39 Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL 219
12.32 Ronald Friend, Miami Beach FL 128
12.01 Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY 219
11.96 Mary White, Gainesville FL 128
11.96 Neil White, Gainesville FL 128
11.95 Allison Freeland, Coral Gables FL 128
11.61 Harry Ross, Winter Spgs FL 240
11.61 Susi Ross, Winter Spgs FL 240
11.57 Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL 219
11.57 Nancy Myers, Tallahassee FL 219
11.55 Joellyn Drechsel, Miami FL 128
11.55 Jessica White, Boca Raton FL 128
11.46 Mary Anne Mcdougal, Destin FL 219
11.37 Barbara Tomlinson, Tallahassee FL 219
11.09 Donald Brown, Sunrise FL 243
10.70 Julia Bomalaski, Jasper IN 240
10.62 David Land, The Villages FL 128
10.62 Shirley Land, The Villages FL 128
9.96 Judy Hinds, Port Orange FL 128
9.96 Elizabeth Settle, Naples FL 128
9.75 Paula Polsyn, Sunrise FL 243
9.48 Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Spgs FL 128
9.43 Harry Hammerly, Naples FL 128
9.43 Lorraine Hammerly, Naples FL 128
9.42 Robert Lau, Dunedin FL 128
9.42 Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL 128
9.39 Carol Clifford, Miami FL 128
9.36 Charles Bardelis, Palm Beach FL 128
9.33 John Glick, Stuart FL 128
9.29 Judy Miller, Fleming Island FL 128
9.25 Elizabeth Bancks, Jacksonville FL 128
9.25 Dorothy Hartridge, Jacksonville FL 128
9.25 William Levey, Jacksonville FL 128
9.25 Michael Willner, Jacksonville FL 128
9.06 E.Jonathan Scharf, Pensacola FL 219
8.97 Mary Lockwald, Daytona Beach FL 128
8.75 Mary Buff, Pensacola FL 219
8.75 Jeri Edge, Pensacola FL 219
8.60 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL 219
8.56 Bonnie Gariglio, Tampa FL 128
8.56 Ian Grant, Venice FL 128
8.56 Dirk Van Oppen, Venice FL 128
8.56 Janet Van Oppen, Venice FL 128
8.39 Ann Genter, Oldsmar FL 128
8.39 Deborah Pirkle, Clearwater FL 128
8.24 Elizabeth Black, Dunedin FL 128
8.24 Van Thomas Black, Dunedin FL 128
8.24 Fran Menzel, Plantation FL 243
8.20 Bill Blackburn, Naples FL 128
8.20 Margaret Blackburn, Naples FL 128
8.15 Rod Fullerton, Pensacola FL 219
8.03 Donna Devine, Jupiter Inlet FL 128
7.71 Donald Cavanaugh, Gainesville FL 128
7.71 James Maissen, Gainesville FL 128
7.57 Carol Guimond, Pensacola FL 219
7.51 Emma Craig, Niceville FL 219
7.47 Charlene Collins, Willoughby OH 128
7.40 Norma George, Summerfield FL 128
7.18 Clyde Benoy Iii, Deltona FL 128
7.18 Donna Jurist, Daytona Beach FL 128
6.98 Kathleen Fullerton, Pensacola FL 219
6.92 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL 102
6.92 Paul Eberman, Sarasota FL 102
6.78 Betty Bayard, Daytona Beach FL 128
6.78 Max Bayard Jr, Daytona Beach FL 128
6.63 Jean Kay, Vero Beach FL 240
6.63 Theresa Ligon, Vero Beach FL 240
6.63 Gail Partenheimer, Vero Beach FL 240
6.59 Linda Glynn, Jacksonville FL 128
6.59 Burt O'Dell, Jacksonville FL 128
6.52 Michael Warchol, Venice FL 128
6.36 Michael Evans, Tallahassee FL 219
6.36 Bruce Greenspan, Naples FL 128
6.29 Jerry Payne, Ft Meyers Beach FL 128
6.07 Joan Delaney, Sarasota FL 102
6.07 Russell Delaney, Sarasota FL 102
6.03 Emily Hugo, Ponce Inlet FL 128
6.03 Mary Swinburne, Ponce Inlet FL 128
5.73 James Edmunds, Altamonte Spg FL 240
5.55 David Long, Deerfield Beach FL 243
5.52 William Perry, Riverview FL 128
5.52 Carmon Lee Woodley, Niceville FL 219
5.42 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL 128
5.35 Richard Kaufman, Longboat Key FL 102
5.32 Barbara Albright, Orange Park FL 128
5.32 Wayne Albright, Orange Park FL 128
5.26 Carolyn Johnson, Port Orange FL 128
5.21 Vera Lees, Wesley Chapel FL 128
5.18 Joan Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL 128
5.18 Merle Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL 128
5.16 Farald Riegel, Osprey FL 102
5.02 Jeanne Hughes, Titusville FL 240
4.91 Barbara Jones, Orlando FL 240
4.91 Linda Mcewan, Orlando FL 240
4.82 Patricia Felton, St Petersburg FL 128
4.77 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL 128
4.77 Kathleen Newell, Largo FL 128
4.76 Rudolph Albert, Jacksonville FL 128
4.76 Rosemary Marble, Jacksonville FL 128
4.76 Marsha Miller, Jacksonville FL 128
4.76 Sandra Spahn, Jacksonville FL 128
4.60 Barbara Applegate, Pensacola FL 219
4.49 Shirley Packard, Nokomis FL 128
4.35 Mary Ann Belden, Sanford FL 240
4.35 Myra Rucker, Ponte Vedra FL 128
4.35 Sandra Schenk, Jacksonville FL 128
4.35 Karen Schmautz, Largo FL 128
4.31 Alex Booke, Pittsford NY 128
4.31 Sandy Howe, Pittsford NY 128
4.26 Mary Gilbertson, Crawfordville FL 219
4.14 Joseph Hegedus, Barefoot Bay FL 240
3.96 Robert Mcilrath, Williston FL 128
3.92 Harry Meyer Ii, Sarasota FL 102
3.92 Margaret Wilson, Sarasota FL 102
3.90 H Fertig, Winter Springs FL 240
3.84 Ann Canterbery, Tallahassee FL 219
3.84 Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL 219
3.79 Zada Moyer, Homosassa FL 128
3.79 Betty Ost, Homosassa FL 128
3.34 Anne Litton, Jensen Beach FL 128
3.16 Betty King, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
3.16 Doris Williams, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
3.06 Mary Lou Clark, Palm Harbor FL 128
3.06 Roger St Pierre, Seminole FL 128
3.06 Trudy St Pierre, Seminole FL 128
2.94 Joan Bradford, Coral Gables FL 128
2.94 Beatrice Garner, Miami FL 128
2.73 Paul Blume, Pompano FL 243
2.73 Harold Posner, Pembroke Pines FL 243
2.68 Carol Wiles, Lake Worth FL 128
2.66 Robert Rymer, Key West FL 128
2.62 Steen Metz, Sanibel FL 128
2.57 Barbara Ratner, Titusville FL 240
2.32 Jeanni Blume, Pompano Beach FL 243
2.32 Fran Posner, Pembroke Pines FL 243
2.27 Hannah Rabinowitz, Manalapan FL 128
2.12 Elizabeth Ray, St Augustine FL 128
2.10 Louis Jones, Daytona Beach FL 128
2.07 Nellie Lim, Temple Terrace FL 128
1.95 Linda Kneeburg, St Petersburg FL 128
1.95 Carole Stone, Trinity FL 128
1.91 Kent Carter, Orange Park FL 128
1.91 Sharon Carter, Orange Park FL 128
1.87 Nancy Mantia, Ponce Inlet FL 128
1.74 Doug Clark, Bradenton FL 128
1.59 Philip Heasley, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
1.59 Carl Miller, Apopka FL 240
1.59 Marilyn Miller, Apopka FL 240
1.59 Anne Weissler, Pompano Beach FL 243
1.52 Jan Arnoy, Tampa FL 128
1.52 Riggi Klink, Tampa FL 128
1.46 Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL 128
1.22 Heidi Green, Pensacola FL 219
1.17 Don Caton, Pensacola FL 219
1.05 Mary Jane Griffin, St Augustine FL 128
0.80 Richard Packard, Nokomis FL 102
0.70 Maurice Wright, St Augustine FL 128
0.70 Pamela Wright, St Augustine FL 128
0.57 Judy Lee Alcorn, Fort Myers FL 128
0.57 Sally Jepsen, Fort Myers FL 128
0.56 Frances Hammer, Tampa FL 128
0.41 Laura Hammaker, Sun City Center FL 128
0.20 Nancy Hayden, Boca Grande FL 128
0.19 Charles Boguslawski, South Pasadena FL 128
Use Back Button to return to last page