Use Back Button to return to last page
Gatlinburg TN, Regional  April 13-19, 2009

District 9 I/N Masterpoint Winners
There were 60 Intermediate/Newcomer players who won a total of 404.86 masterpoints.

MPs Name,  City Unit #
28.36 Margie Purkerson, Gulf Breeze FL 219
24.72 Hollie Fox, Sun City Center FL 128
22.16 Will Grant, St Peterburg FL 128
15.06 Audree Newman, Niceville FL 219
14.93 John Eisinger, Pensacola FL 219
14.93 Myrl Eisinger, Pensacola FL 219
13.35 Martha Wirkutis, Port Orange FL 128
11.96 Mary White, Gainesville FL 128
11.95 Allison Freeland, Coral Gables FL 128
11.57 Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL 219
11.55 Jessica White, Boca Raton FL 128
11.37 Barbara Tomlinson, Tallahassee FL 219
9.96 Judy Hinds, Port Orange FL 128
9.43 Harry Hammerly, Naples FL 128
9.43 Lorraine Hammerly, Naples FL 128
9.25 Elizabeth Bancks, Jacksonville FL 128
9.25 Michael Willner, Jacksonville FL 128
8.75 Mary Buff, Pensacola FL 219
8.75 Jeri Edge, Pensacola FL 219
8.39 Ann Genter, Oldsmar FL 128
8.24 Elizabeth Black, Dunedin FL 128
8.24 Van Thomas Black, Dunedin FL 128
8.24 Fran Menzel, Plantation FL 243
7.71 James Maissen, Gainesville FL 128
7.40 Norma George, Summerfield FL 128
6.29 Jerry Payne, Ft Meyers Beach FL 128
6.03 Emily Hugo, Ponce Inlet FL 128
5.35 Richard Kaufman, Longboat Key FL 102
5.32 Barbara Albright, Orange Park FL 128
5.32 Wayne Albright, Orange Park FL 128
5.26 Carolyn Johnson, Port Orange FL 128
4.82 Patricia Felton, St Petersburg FL 128
4.76 Rudolph Albert, Jacksonville FL 128
4.76 Rosemary Marble, Jacksonville FL 128
4.76 Sandra Spahn, Jacksonville FL 128
4.35 Karen Schmautz, Largo FL 128
3.79 Zada Moyer, Homosassa FL 128
3.79 Betty Ost, Homosassa FL 128
3.16 Betty King, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
3.16 Doris Williams, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
3.06 Mary Lou Clark, Palm Harbor FL 128
2.73 Harold Posner, Pembroke Pines FL 243
2.32 Fran Posner, Pembroke Pines FL 243
2.27 Hannah Rabinowitz, Manalapan FL 128
2.12 Elizabeth Ray, St Augustine FL 128
2.07 Nellie Lim, Temple Terrace FL 128
1.95 Linda Kneeburg, St Petersburg FL 128
1.95 Carole Stone, Trinity FL 128
1.87 Nancy Mantia, Ponce Inlet FL 128
1.52 Jan Arnoy, Tampa FL 128
1.52 Riggi Klink, Tampa FL 128
1.22 Heidi Green, Pensacola FL 219
1.05 Mary Jane Griffin, St Augustine FL 128
0.70 Maurice Wright, St Augustine FL 128
0.70 Pamela Wright, St Augustine FL 128
0.57 Judy Lee Alcorn, Fort Myers FL 128
0.57 Sally Jepsen, Fort Myers FL 128
0.41 Laura Hammaker, Sun City Center FL 128
0.20 Nancy Hayden, Boca Grande FL 128
0.19 Charles Boguslawski, South Pasadena FL 128
Use Back Button to return to last page