Use Back Button to return to last page
Gatlinburg TN, Regional  April 14-20, 2008
District 9 Masterpoint Winners
There were 328 players who won a total of 7,365.84 masterpoints.
MPs Name,  City Unit #
121.21 Gary Cohler, Miami FL 128
120.92 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
117.92 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL 128
115.25 Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL 243
114.37 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL 240
109.73 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL 240
109.73 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL 128
100.86 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL 128
100.86 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
99.78 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL 128
98.63 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL 128
96.68 John Potter, Panama City FL 219
82.68 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Sarasota FL 102
77.45 Les Bart, Bradenton FL 102
77.45 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL 102
74.60 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL 219
66.54 Peter Baxter, Davenport FL 128
66.54 James Bochsler, Davenport FL 128
59.11 Tina Tessaro, Miami FL 128
58.72 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL 219
58.72 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL 219
55.61 Keith Harrison, Trinity FL 128
55.61 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL 128
55.61 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL 128
55.61 Joan Webb, Trinity FL 128
54.28 Joanne Antoniou, Boca Raton FL 128
54.28 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL 128
53.56 Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
53.16 Harriet Eaton, Miami FL 128
48.26 Charles Clickner, Clearwater FL 128
47.60 Alton Sheffield, Pensacola FL 219
47.60 Betty Sheffield, Pensacola FL 219
45.90 Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL 243
45.90 James Parker, Hollywood FL 243
45.41 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL 219
44.84 Mark Smith, Lutz FL 128
44.35 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL 240
43.55 Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL 128
43.55 Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL 128
40.48 Susan Fraser, Leesburg FL 128
40.18 Patricia Freels, West Palm Beach FL 128
40.18 Clare Smith, West Palm Bch FL 128
40.00 Amanda Chohfi, Jupiter FL 128
40.00 John Stutz, West Palm Bch FL 128
38.92 Shirley Bradley, Tavares FL 128
38.51 Bernard Zions, Naples FL 128
35.70 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL 128
35.64 Nancy Kokko, Naples FL 128
35.54 Lynn Bayman, Vero Beach FL 240
35.39 Carolyn Schoenau, Gainesville FL 128
35.39 Ronald Schoenau, Gainesville FL 128
35.37 Susan Kett, Placida FL 128
34.94 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL 240
34.12 Marlise Cusick, Jacksonville FL 128
33.99 Gordon Walker, Naples FL 128
33.54 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL 128
33.09 Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL 219
33.09 Ken Wolfersberger, Orange Park FL 128
32.82 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL 128
32.82 Gerald Robie, Leesburg FL 128
32.72 Marilyn Lightner, Bonita Springs FL 128
32.72 Fran Wakely, Belleair FL 128
32.13 Robert Renuart, Ponce Inlet FL 128
32.13 Sidney Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL 128
32.10 Roslyn Thayer, Naples FL 128
32.10 Martha Tyler, Naples FL 128
31.95 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL 128
31.95 Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL 128
31.34 George Clark, Titusville FL 240
31.34 Julie Clark, Titusville FL 240
30.58 Alexander Weiss, Jacksonville FL 128
30.58 Fran Weiss, Jacksonville FL 128
30.29 John Paul Mcnamee, Cape Coral FL 128
30.11 Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY 219
30.09 Linda Censits, Naples FL 128
30.09 Janet Larson, Naples FL 128
29.97 Laurence Dusty, West Palm Beach FL 128
29.97 Laura Perlmutter, Palm Beach FL 128
29.73 Joan Humphrey, Ft Walton Bch FL 219
29.63 Rudolph Albert, Jacksonville FL 128
29.63 Marsha Miller, Jacksonville FL 128
29.63 Sandra Spahn, Jacksonville FL 128
29.19 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL 128
29.15 Barbara Stone, Shalimar FL 219
29.03 Ruth Howard, Bradenton FL 102
29.03 Farald Riegel, Osprey FL 102
28.95 Robert Rymer, Key West FL 128
28.77 E Rogers, Shalimar FL 219
28.31 Robert Beckwith, Naples FL 128
28.31 Edward Kemnitzer, Naples FL 128
28.31 Chris Shanklin, Fort Myers FL 128
28.17 Jonathan Sundheim, Oviedo FL 240
28.04 Edward Alcoff, Jacksonville FL 128
28.04 Suzanne Casey, Tampa FL 128
28.04 Timothy Casey Jr, Tampa FL 128
28.04 Harish Hemrajani, Jacksonville FL 128
27.46 Robert Mcilrath, Williston FL 128
27.18 Roberta Barnes, Pensacola FL 219
27.18 Wes Barnes, Pensacola FL 219
27.18 Betty Gage, Pensacola FL 219
27.18 Howard Gage, Sr, Pensacola FL 219
27.16 Eric Errickson, Ocala FL 128
27.02 Jay Whipple Iii, Boca Grande FL 128
26.57 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL 128
26.09 Bill Blackburn, Naples FL 128
26.09 Margaret Blackburn, Naples FL 128
26.07 Dorothy Mcguire, Oviedo FL 240
26.07 Sandra Richardson, Mims FL 240
25.82 Audrey Jacobs, Tampa FL 128
25.82 Norman Jacobs, Tampa FL 128
25.81 Dora Anderson, Shalimar FL 219
25.81 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL 219
25.70 Donna Taylor, Venice FL 128
24.32 Robert Trowbridge Jr, Ponte Vedra FL 128
24.02 Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Spgs FL 128
23.86 John Whitcomb, Sarasota FL 102
23.79 Mary Anne Geppert, Fort Myers FL 128
23.79 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL 128
23.62 Mara Tuttle, Lake Mary FL 240
23.17 Virginia Gregory, Tampa FL 128
22.59 Celia Phillips, Melbourne FL 240
22.59 Harold Phillips, Melbourne FL 240
22.58 Abha Patel, Port St Lucie FL 128
22.58 Sandra Schenk, Jacksonville FL 128
22.55 John Landry, Jacksonville FL 128
22.37 William Boas, Tampa FL 128
22.06 Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL 240
21.72 Roger Peterman, Sarasota FL 102
20.53 Elaine Bowers, University Park FL 102
20.52 Carla Burke, Pensacola FL 219
20.52 David Stentz, The Village FL 128
20.52 Neil Timm, Lady Lake FL 128
19.48 Edward Nield, Naples FL 128
19.45 James O'Brien, Cape Coral FL 128
19.34 Daniel Rumble, Jensen Beach FL 128
19.24 Donald Williams, Port St Lucie FL 128
18.70 Linda Glynn, Orange Park FL 128
18.70 Burt O'Dell, Weeki Wachee FL 128
17.70 Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL 243
17.70 Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL 243
17.67 Laverne Dugan, Palm Harbor FL 128
17.67 Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL 128
17.67 Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL 128
17.67 Jay Richman, University Park FL 102
17.67 Marianne Timmons, Safety Harbor FL 128
17.20 Donald Brown, Fort Lauderdale FL 243
17.20 Paula Polsyn, Sunrise FL 243
17.00 David Babcock, Coral Gables FL 128
17.00 Donald Weiner, Coral Gables FL 128
16.75 Claire Buete, Marco Island FL 128
16.75 Penny Nelson, Naples FL 128
16.50 Sue Semple, Venice FL 128
16.10 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
16.10 Brayton Walters, N Miami Beach FL 128
16.10 Myra Walters, Aventura FL 128
15.72 John Burlison, Hallandale FL 243
15.72 Joan Dennis, Hallandale FL 243
15.45 Harry Hammerly, St Paul MN 128
15.45 Lorraine Hammerly, St Paul MN 128
15.39 James Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
15.36 Ann Poteet, Port Orange FL 128
15.36 Jim Poteet, Port Orange FL 128
15.19 Edie Brundage, Fort Pierce FL 240
15.19 Wayne Brundage, Fort Pierce FL 240
15.14 Jonathan Mcminis, Panama City FL 219
15.14 Salle Peyroux, Gulf Breeze FL 219
15.11 Leon Lyday, Clearwater FL 128
14.97 Kathleen Fullerton, Pensacola FL 219
14.97 Rod Fullerton, Pensacola FL 219
14.87 Alex Booke, Pittsford NY 128
14.87 Sandy Howe, Pittsford NY 128
14.45 Bonnie Gariglio, Tampa FL 128
14.29 Elizabeth Black, Dunedin FL 128
14.29 Van Thomas Black, Dunedin FL 128
14.28 John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL 128
14.28 Dorene Thompson, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
14.26 Bill Gilmore, Jacksonville FL 128
14.23 Rona Brenner, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
14.23 Nancy Stein, Jacksonville FL 128
13.96 Linda Lee, Destin FL 219
13.88 Lora Ann Woodbury, Pensacola FL 219
13.84 Rich Hunter, Stuart FL 128
13.79 Judith Harrington, Naples FL 128
13.79 Susan Mullin, Naples FL 128
13.59 Anita Palmer, Bradenton FL 128
13.59 Charles Palmer, Bradenton FL 128
13.57 Jacque Nicola, Melbourne FL 240
13.50 Jody Ledford, Miami FL 128
13.50 Lynda Shourds, Miami Springs FL 128
13.47 Jimmie Bernard, Largo FL 128
13.44 Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL 240
13.24 Jackie Jones, Apopka FL 240
13.04 Judy Mathis, 128
12.99 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
12.68 Mary Anne Mcdougal, Destin FL 219
12.60 Ann Harris, Stuart FL 128
12.60 Toni Jones, Nokomis FL 102
12.30 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL 219
11.80 Ardythe Boudreau, Tavares FL 128
11.80 Jim Roose, Tavares FL 128
11.50 Tom Bush, Lady Lake FL 128
11.50 Vonsetta Bush, Lady Lake FL 128
11.40 Jack Hawes, Sarasota FL 102
11.40 Carole Remick, Sarasota FL 102
11.34 Jeanne Hughes, Titusville FL 240
11.26 Sugar Rubin, Naples FL 128
11.26 Alice Van Hoesen, Marco Island FL 128
11.17 Edwin Brownell, Coral Gables FL 128
10.96 Barbara Applegate, Pensacola FL 219
10.89 Beverly Ellars, Winter Park FL 240
10.89 Linda Mcewan, Orlando FL 240
10.81 Kathleen Ellard, Naples FL 128
10.81 Linda Percy, Bonita Springs FL 128
10.80 Robert Munsell, Clearwater FL 128
10.40 Sandra Zions, Naples FL 128
10.31 Barbara Jones, Orlando FL 240
10.26 Pamela Mckay, Lutz FL 128
10.12 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL 128
10.12 Calvin Rowe, Gainesville FL 128
9.75 Allison Freeland, Coral Gables FL 128
9.51 Neil Reger, Boca Raton FL 128
9.38 Jim Russell, Bradenton FL 102
9.30 Sandra Carney, Niceville FL 219
9.30 Margaret Joyner, Niceville FL 219
9.30 Lesley Musselman, Niceville FL 219
9.24 Martha Strebel, Leesburg FL 128
9.21 Leelyn Main, St Petersburg FL 128
9.10 Emma Craig, Niceville FL 219
9.08 Sheila Grimm, Jacksonville FL 128
9.08 Carl Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
9.06 William Atteberry, Clearwater FL 128
8.99 Raymond Wise, Tampa FL 128
8.96 Marianne Claysmith, St Augustine FL 128
8.94 Louis Jones, Daytona Beach FL 128
8.88 Betty Bayard, Daytona Beach FL 128
8.88 Max Bayard Jr, Daytona Beach FL 128
8.73 Joan Besley, Winter Park FL 240
8.42 Charlene Collins, Willoughby OH 128
8.33 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
8.21 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL 128
8.20 Susan Mcginnis, Mt Dora FL 128
8.13 Joan Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL 128
8.13 Merle Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL 128
8.11 Eugenia Weaver, Pembroke Pines FL 243
8.06 Betty King, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
8.06 Doris Williams, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
7.89 J Kelly, Dunnellon FL 128
7.89 M Kelly, Dunnellon FL 128
7.83 Carol Stanley, Ft Myers FL 128
7.83 Edward Stanley, Ft Myers FL 128
7.83 Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL 128
7.71 Vicki Coward, Jacksonville FL 128
7.71 Marcia Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
7.67 Jean Kay, Vero Beach FL 240
7.67 Gail Partenheimer, Vero Beach FL 240
6.99 Joan Scarda, St Petersburg FL 128
6.95 Miriam Futernick, Miami FL 128
6.95 Morris Futernick, Miami FL 128
6.84 William Murphy Jr., St Petersburgh FL 128
6.80 Eleanor Larson, Vero Beach FL 240
6.80 Theresa Ligon, Vero Beach FL 240
6.46 James Edmunds, Altamonte Spg FL 240
6.35 Darryle Forrest, Miami FL 128
6.35 Jerome Kramer, Miami FL 128
6.32 Karen Hanno, Port Orange FL 128
6.32 Emily Hugo, Ponce Inlet FL 128
6.18 Robert Bishop Iii, Holmes Beach FL 128
6.18 Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL 128
6.06 Lisa Spears, Orlando FL 240
6.06 Shirley Stephens, Orlando FL 240
5.89 Virginia Waterfield, Destin FL 219
5.78 Cheryl Livesay, Miami FL 128
5.43 Arlene Futernick, Boca Raton FL 128
5.13 Jean Seward, Venice FL 128
4.93 John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL 240
4.91 Lucy Gargus, Winter Haven FL 128
4.76 Gerald Lemieux, Clearwater FL 128
4.74 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL 128
4.66 Barbara Ratner, Titusville FL 240
4.60 Norma George, Summerfield FL 128
4.59 Robert Geppert, Fort Myers FL 128
4.55 Donald Bloch, Naples FL 128
4.54 Shirley Packard, Nokomis FL 128
4.44 H Fertig, Winter Springs FL 240
4.06 Robert Manz, Odessa FL 128
4.01 Janet Laudenslager, Nokomis FL 128
4.01 Ann Turner, Nokomis FL 102
3.97 Nancy Hughes, Sun City Ctr FL 128
3.89 Nit Buckhout, Palm Harbor FL 128
3.89 Joan Hardie, University Park FL 102
3.89 Andrew Perkins Sr, Bradenton FL 102
3.78 Louis Marks, Ocala FL 128
3.78 Ronald St Louis, Ocala FL 128
3.69 Adeline Collins, Dunedin FL 128
3.64 Charles Claysmith, St Augustine FL 128
3.55 Elizabeth Bancks, Jacksonville FL 128
3.55 Joseph Ripley Jr, Jacksonville FL 128
3.54 Rosalie Londeree, Orlando FL 240
3.54 Wilbur Radcliffe, Orlando FL 240
3.06 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL 128
3.00 David Hudson, The Villages FL 128
2.92 Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
2.90 Paul Hatten Jr, Vero Beach FL 240
2.39 Mary Lockwald, Daytona Beach FL 128
2.29 Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL 128
2.16 Norma Verhulst, Venice FL 128
2.01 Angela Shiflett, Ocala FL 128
2.01 Richard Shiflett, Ocala FL 128
1.75 Joan Bradford, Coral Gables FL 128
1.72 Richard Packard, Nokomis FL 102
1.68 Shirley Levy, Delray Beach FL 128
1.55 Beatrice Garner, Miami FL 128
1.53 Barbara Arkon, Plantation FL 128
1.53 Carol Seiderman, Pembroke Pines FL 243
1.53 Lindy Tino, Pembroke Pines FL 243
1.53 Ulla Woolhiser, Pembroke Pines FL 243
1.49 Wayne Shuman, Tampa FL 128
1.27 Polly Harshbarger, Mount Dora FL 128
1.23 Doris Trowbridge, Fort Myers FL 128
0.99 Anna Dotte, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
0.99 John Dotte, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
0.80 J. Randy Dahl, Englewood FL 128
0.80 Lynwood Dahl, Englewood FL 128
0.80 Viktoria Spearin, Lake Wales FL 128
0.78 Richard Butler, Boca Raton FL 128
0.72 Mary Hawes, Sarasota FL 102
0.37 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL 128
0.37 Dorothy White, Dunedin FL 128
Use Back Button to return to last page