Use Back Button to return to last page
Gatlinburg TN, Regional  April 14-20, 2008

District 9 I/N Masterpoint Winners
There were 54 Intermediate/Newcomer players who won a total of 610.51 masterpoints.

MPs Name,  City Unit #
35.54 Lynn Bayman, Vero Beach FL 240
31.34 George Clark, Titusville FL 240
29.63 Rudolph Albert, Jacksonville FL 128
29.63 Marsha Miller, Jacksonville FL 128
29.63 Sandra Spahn, Jacksonville FL 128
25.70 Donna Taylor, Venice FL 128
23.62 Mara Tuttle, Lake Mary FL 240
21.72 Roger Peterman, Sarasota FL 102
17.67 Jay Richman, University Park FL 102
16.75 Penny Nelson, Naples FL 128
15.45 Harry Hammerly, St Paul MN 128
15.45 Lorraine Hammerly, St Paul MN 128
15.14 Jonathan Mcminis, Panama City FL 219
14.29 Elizabeth Black, Dunedin FL 128
14.29 Van Thomas Black, Dunedin FL 128
13.88 Lora Ann Woodbury, Pensacola FL 219
13.59 Charles Palmer, Bradenton FL 128
13.57 Jacque Nicola, Melbourne FL 240
13.47 Jimmie Bernard, Largo FL 128
13.24 Jackie Jones, Apopka FL 240
12.60 Toni Jones, Nokomis FL 102
10.89 Beverly Ellars, Winter Park FL 240
10.89 Linda Mcewan, Orlando FL 240
9.75 Allison Freeland, Coral Gables FL 128
9.30 Sandra Carney, Niceville FL 219
9.30 Lesley Musselman, Niceville FL 219
9.24 Martha Strebel, Leesburg FL 128
9.10 Emma Craig, Niceville FL 219
8.96 Marianne Claysmith, St Augustine FL 128
8.20 Susan Mcginnis, Mt Dora FL 128
8.11 Eugenia Weaver, Pembroke Pines FL 243
8.06 Betty King, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
8.06 Doris Williams, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
7.89 J Kelly, Dunnellon FL 128
6.95 Miriam Futernick, Miami FL 128
6.32 Emily Hugo, Ponce Inlet FL 128
6.06 Lisa Spears, Orlando FL 240
6.06 Shirley Stephens, Orlando FL 240
5.78 Cheryl Livesay, Miami FL 128
4.91 Lucy Gargus, Winter Haven FL 128
4.60 Norma George, Summerfield FL 128
4.55 Donald Bloch, Naples FL 128
3.97 Nancy Hughes, Sun City Ctr FL 128
3.89 Joan Hardie, University Park FL 102
3.89 Andrew Perkins Sr, Bradenton FL 102
3.64 Charles Claysmith, St Augustine FL 128
3.55 Elizabeth Bancks, Jacksonville FL 128
3.55 Joseph Ripley Jr, Jacksonville FL 128
2.90 Paul Hatten Jr, Vero Beach FL 240
2.01 Angela Shiflett, Ocala FL 128
1.23 Doris Trowbridge, Fort Myers FL 128
0.99 Anna Dotte, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
0.99 John Dotte, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
0.72 Mary Hawes, Sarasota FL 102
Use Back Button to return to last page