Use Back Button to return to last page
Atlanta "Labor Day" Regional  August 28-September 1, 2008
District 9 Masterpoint Winners
MPs  Name,  City Unit #
114.45 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
114.45 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL 128
112.63 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL 128
112.63 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
60.21 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL 219
54.68 Fred Tanzer, Land O'Lakes FL 128
51.28 Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL 219
46.46 Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL 219
46.46 Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL 219
43.60 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL 128
43.60 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL 128
42.83 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL 128
38.46 Keith White, Fort Myers FL 128
33.53 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL 128
32.90 Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL 128
32.90 Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL 128
24.92 Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Spgs FL 128
24.92 Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL 128
22.49 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL 128
21.52 Daniel Rumble, Jensen Beach FL 128
21.37 Bee Hallett, Fort Myers FL 128
21.37 Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL 128
21.12 Charlene Carlson, Waynesville NC 102
21.12 Walter Carlson, Waynesville NC 102
20.86 Jody Ledford, Miami FL 128
20.86 Theodore Spak, Miami FL 128
20.14 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
18.75 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL 128
18.59 Betty Davis, Ponte Vedra FL 128
18.59 Pamela Wolf, Jacksonville FL 128
18.34 Joyce Gardner, Pensacola FL 219
18.34 Carol Guimond, Pensacola FL 219
18.26 John Terris Hagan, New Smyrna Bch FL 128
18.26 Millie Hagan, New Smyrna Bch FL 128
18.02 Virginia Gregory, Tampa FL 128
17.82 Don Dvorak, Jacksonville FL 128
17.82 Nancy Stein, Jacksonville FL 128
17.81 Arthur Patton, Jacksonville FL 128
17.81 Joseph Ripley Jr, Jacksonville FL 128
17.26 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL 219
17.26 E.Jonathan Scharf, Pensacola FL 219
16.90 Jerry Barson, West Palm Beach FL 128
16.90 Linda Barson, West Palm Beach FL 128
16.72 Adeline Collins, Dunedin FL 128
16.72 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL 128
16.57 Barbara Westholm, Pensacola FL 219
16.57 Larry Westholm, Pensacola FL 219
15.95 Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL 219
15.95 Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL 219
15.95 Linda Lee, Destin FL 219
15.95 Mary Anne Mcdougal, Destin FL 219
15.81 Steve Bonner, Jacksonville FL 128
15.71 J Pujol, Jacksonville FL 128
15.71 Nancy Raley, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
15.58 Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL 128
15.37 Nancy Roberts, Pensacola FL 219
15.37 Lora Ann Woodbury, Pensacola FL 219
14.87 Bonnie Clutterbuck, Jacksonville FL 128
14.85 Michael Evans, Tallahassee FL 219
14.56 June Morse, St Augustine FL 128
14.56 Patricia Trafford, Ponte Vedra FL 128
14.45 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL 128
14.45 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL 128
14.11 James Lane, Cape Coral FL 128
12.99 Barbara Jones, Orlando FL 240
12.99 Linda Mcewan, Orlando FL 240
12.93 Nancy Kokko, Naples FL 128
12.61 Gregory Euston, Jacksonville FL 128
12.39 Nancy Briggs, Vero Beach FL 240
12.36 Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL 219
12.21 Barbara Applegate, Pensacola FL 219
11.82 Linda Kitts, St Augustine FL 128
11.82 Martha Russo, St Augustine FL 128
11.77 Betty Morgan, St Augustine FL 128
10.85 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL 128
10.84 Thomas Bartinikas, Sarasota FL 102
10.64 Marilyn Cloutier, Navarre FL 219
10.64 Vivian Sue Smith, Pace FL 219
10.64 Mary Taylor, Navarre FL 219
10.64 Colleen Wiley, Tallahassee FL 219
10.24 Mary Ann Belden, Sanford FL 240
10.24 Vicki Coward, Jacksonville FL 128
10.24 Carl Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
10.24 Marcia Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
10.02 Stuart Siegel, Pensacola FL 219
10.02 Sabra Wilson, Pensacola FL 219
9.83 Diana Ring, Palm Coast FL 128
9.77 Emma Craig, Niceville FL 219
9.59 John Long, Casselberry FL 240
9.59 Gloria Mccain, Orlando FL 240
9.34 Terry Smith, Jacksonville FL 128
9.34 Linda Stuart, Gainesville FL 128
9.33 Jean Carr, Tallahassee FL 219
9.33 Terri Fuller, Tallahassee FL 219
9.32 Jeannine Law, Eastpoint FL 219
9.32 Peggy Neubeck, Lynn Haven FL 219
8.90 Marilyn Bauknecht, Vero Beach FL 240
8.90 Barbara Lowry, Vero Beach FL 240
8.42 Linda Glynn, Orange Park FL 128
8.42 Burt O'Dell, Weeki Wachee FL 128
8.31 Steven Wallis, Tampa FL 128
7.85 Cathleen Bartinikas, Sarasota FL 102
7.57 Sandra Carney, Niceville FL 219
7.43 Lesley Musselman, Niceville FL 219
7.39 John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL 128
7.39 Dorene Thompson, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
7.37 John Martin, Fort Lauderdale FL 243
7.16 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
6.80 Dell Hatten, Vero Beach FL 240
6.80 Paul Hatten Jr, Vero Beach FL 240
6.69 Louise Bates, Vero Beach FL 240
6.69 David Garfield, Vero Beach FL 240
6.59 Erasmo Gerato, Tallahassee FL 219
6.32 Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL 219
6.32 Thomas Marr, Ft Walton Bch FL 219
6.07 Robert Gittings, Jacksonville FL 128
6.07 Marilyn Wood, Jacksonville FL 128
5.71 Eva Ratonyi, Sarasota FL 102
5.66 Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL 128
5.64 Eleanor Anker, Niceville FL 219
5.58 Marlise Cusick, Jacksonville FL 128
5.58 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL 128
5.55 Barbara Accolla, Palm Bch Garden FL 128
5.53 Barbara Tomlinson, Tallahassee FL 219
5.53 Gayle Underwood, Tallahassee FL 219
5.50 Audree Newman, Niceville FL 219
5.42 Nancy Myers, Tallahassee FL 219
4.89 Nancy Martin, Neptune Beach FL 128
4.75 Alex Gup, Pensacola FL 219
4.75 Diane Gup, Pensacola FL 219
4.50 Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL 219
4.29 Robbie Earle, Pensacola FL 219
4.29 Garlan Sisco, Pensacola FL 219
4.18 Constance Riehle, Fort Pierce FL 240
4.14 Fay Langer, Jacksonville FL 128
4.09 Judith Neubacher, Tallahassee FL 219
3.94 Ina Rae Fox, Boca Raton FL 128
3.94 Neil Fox, Boca Raton FL 128
3.77 Susan Feiler, Boynton Beach FL 128
3.77 Ellen Norden, Boynton Beach FL 128
3.66 Brenda Bateman, Tallahassee FL 219
3.39 Louis Jones, Newland NC 128
3.31 Marie Gibson, Miramar Beach FL 219
3.31 Judith Newton, Niceville FL 219
3.31 Ruth Southerland, Freeport FL 219
3.20 Nelda Fraser, Lynn Haven FL 219
3.20 Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL 219
3.17 Mary Jo Allman, Mt Pleasant FL 219
3.17 Robert Allman, Mt Pleasant FL 219
3.01 Mary Gilbertson, Crawfordville FL 219
2.77 Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL 128
2.00 Stephen Ross, Tallahassee FL 219
1.83 Harriet Eaton Morris, Miami FL 128
1.41 Bennie Jo Murray, Lakeland FL 128
1.35 Beverly Ellars, Winter Park FL 240
0.75 Elizabeth Bancks, Jacksonville FL 128
0.62 Alvin Halpern, Boca Raton FL 128
0.62 Sherry Halpern, Boca Raton FL 128
0.57 Jonathan Mcminis, Panama City FL 219
0.57 Salle Peyroux, Gulf Breeze FL 219
0.39 Ruby Grant, St Peterburg FL 128
0.39 Will Grant, St Peterburg FL 128
Use Back Button to return to last page