District 9 Tournament Results

Masterpoint Winners
2008 Las Vegas Summer NABC

There were 468 players from District 9 who won a total of 8,936.41 masterpoints.

Pos MPs  Names Unit #
1 235.56 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL 128
2 235.56 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
3 180.00 Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL 102
4 174.04 John Diamond, Boca Raton FL 128
5 151.00 Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL 243
6 130.41 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
7 130.41 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL 128
8 115.96 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL 128
9 107.01 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL 128
10 106.52 Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL 102
11 106.34 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL 128
12 105.44 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL 128
13 100.00 Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL 128
14 95.05 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL 128
15 82.47 Michael Cummings, Palm Beach Gdn FL 128
16 81.20 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL 243
17 80.40 Gary Cohler, Miami FL 128
18 79.41 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL 240
19 77.85 Bill Passell, Boynton Beach FL 128
20 76.97 Marshall Hall, Boca Raton FL 128
21 74.78 Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI 128
22 74.66 Les Bart, Bradenton FL 102
23 74.66 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL 102
24 74.51 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL 128
25 74.07 Hank Youngerman, Jacksonville FL 128
26 73.06 Larry Bass, Tamarac FL 243
27 72.80 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL 128
28 69.31 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL 243
29 68.96 Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL 102
30 67.62 Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL 102
31 66.52 Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL 243
32 63.54 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL 219
33 63.03 Marlene Passell, Boynton Beach FL 128
34 57.13 Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL 243
35 57.13 Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL 243
36 56.04 Esther Litmanovic, Miami FL 128
37 55.32 Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL 240
38 54.27 Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL 128
39 51.73 Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA 128
40 51.18 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
41 48.62 Gordon Walker, Naples FL 128
42 46.86 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL 128
43 44.47 R Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL 128
44 44.32 Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL 219
45 43.26 Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL 128
46 41.68 Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL 128
47 41.40 Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL 102
48 41.32 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL 128
49 40.94 Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL 128
50 39.26 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL 128
51 39.16 John Whitcomb, Sarasota FL 102
52 38.97 Patricia Hirsch, Boynton Beach FL 128
53 38.63 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL 219
54 38.12 Bill Page, Jacksonville Bh FL 128
55 37.49 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL 240
56 37.33 Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL 128
57 37.16 Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL 128
58 36.24 Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL 219
59 36.13 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL 128
60 35.54 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
61 35.43 Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL 128
62 35.00 George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL 128
63 34.79 Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL 240
64 34.35 Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL 128
65 34.35 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL 128
66 34.35 Jay Whipple Iii, Boca Grande FL 128
67 34.15 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL 128
68 34.15 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL 128
69 34.02 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL 240
70 33.82 Lynn Bayman, Vero Beach FL 240
71 33.78 Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL 219
72 33.51 Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL 240
73 32.74 Susan Fuller, Miami FL 128
74 32.74 Maris Zilant, North Miami FL 128
75 31.93 Susan Mullin, Naples FL 128
76 31.77 Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL 219
77 31.77 Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL 219
78 31.67 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL 128
79 30.84 Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL 102
80 30.01 Dhiru Tanna, Miami FL 128
81 29.98 Cathy Bradbury, Naples FL 128
82 29.97 Louis Poisson, Tampa FL 128
83 29.85 James Easterling, Casselberry FL 240
84 29.50 Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL 240
85 29.08 Bruce Keidan, Lakewood Ranch FL 102
86 28.56 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL 128
87 27.87 Melvin Lechner, Boca Raton FL 128
88 27.73 Pat Peterson, Hernando FL 128
89 27.65 Keith White, Fort Myers FL 128
90 27.15 Helena Fine, Naples FL 128
91 27.15 Louis Trautwein Iii, Naples FL 128
92 27.12 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL 128
93 26.83 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Sarasota FL 102
94 26.75 Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
95 26.63 Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL 128
96 26.35 Dean Cohler, Sarasota FL 102
97 26.15 Russell Delaney, Sarasota FL 102
98 25.92 John Veltri, Bradenton FL 102
99 25.66 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL 128
100 25.51 Micki Lassiter, Palm Bch Garden FL 128
101 25.45 Barry Segal, Boynton Beach FL 128
102 25.45 Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL 128
103 25.42 Harriet Eaton Morris, Miami FL 128
104 25.40 Sellers Mckee, Jupiter FL 128
105 25.29 Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL 219
106 25.29 Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL 219
107 25.19 Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL 219
108 25.19 Eric Tilton, Tallahassee FL 219
109 24.31 Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL 102
110 24.26 Jack Mizel, Coral Gables FL 128
111 23.96 Alvin Lendh, Bonita Spgs FL 128
112 23.93 Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL 128
113 23.93 Earl Brown Jr, St Augustine FL 128
114 23.32 Jim Russell, Bradenton FL 102
115 22.83 Jose Valdes, Caracas 128
116 22.72 Jo Rogan, Naples FL 128
117 22.68 Dennis Lane, Ponte Vedra FL 128
118 22.46 Jesse Stern, Lutz FL 128
119 21.93 Sandra Murray, Sarasota FL 102
120 21.45 John Potter, Panama City FL 219
121 20.96 Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL 240
122 20.96 Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL 240
123 20.51 William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL 128
124 20.32 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL 128
125 20.28 Jean Symehowicz, Aventura FL 128
126 20.28 Juliette Symehowicz, Aventura FL 128
127 20.27 Camilla Kolber, Miami Beach FL 128
128 20.08 Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL 128
129 19.77 Bella Ionis-Sorren, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
130 19.69 Joan Delaney, Sarasota FL 102
131 19.36 Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL 128
132 19.25 Fred Kolber, Miami Beach FL 128
133 19.14 Bernard Zions, Rye NY 128
134 19.13 Judith Flack, Pembroke Pines FL 243
135 19.07 Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL 128
136 19.07 Mark Smith, Lutz FL 128
137 18.83 Edward Kemnitzer, Naples FL 128
138 18.75 Harold Jaffee, Boynton Beach FL 128
139 18.29 Carol Clifford, Miami FL 128
140 17.96 Suzanne Casey, Tampa FL 128
141 17.96 Timothy Casey Jr, Tampa FL 128
142 17.89 Nancy Roberts, Pensacola FL 219
143 17.89 Lora Ann Woodbury, Pensacola FL 219
144 17.52 Kenneth Smith, Hialeah FL 128
145 17.29 Mitchell Woldoff, Boca Raton FL 128
146 17.29 Shelly Woldoff, Boca Raton FL 128
147 17.19 Jay Slesinger, Sharon MA 128
148 16.57 Joan Gordon, New York NY 128
149 16.56 Henry Meyer, Indian Rvr Shrs FL 240
150 16.47 Jim Saxon, Marco Island FL 128
151 16.45 Darryle Forrest, Miami FL 128
152 16.45 Jerome Kramer, Miami FL 128
153 16.42 Martin Robins, Coral Springs FL 243
154 16.17 Marcella Werblow, Miami Beach FL 128
155 16.01 Michael Gilbert, Sarasota FL 102
156 16.01 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL 102
157 15.96 Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL 128
158 15.70 Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL 128
159 15.16 Dennis Lytton, Tampa FL 128
160 15.16 Robert Manz, Odessa FL 128
161 14.85 Lois Fortunato, Spring Hill FL 128
162 14.85 Joan Waite, Spring Hill FL 128
163 14.82 Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL 128
164 14.65 Zev Wajsman, Gainesville FL 128
165 14.65 Jane Weatherby, Gainesville FL 128
166 14.56 Jane Huerta, Sarasota FL 102
167 14.52 John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL 240
168 14.47 Barbara Burgess, Saratoga Spgs NY 128
169 14.44 Eleanor Weiss, Boca Raton FL 128
170 14.41 Bee Hallett, Fort Myers FL 128
171 14.33 Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL 128
172 14.06 Lana Putter, Boynton Beach FL 128
173 13.95 Susan Santisi, Boca Raton FL 128
174 13.91 Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
175 13.75 Lloyd Hankinson, Osprey FL 102
176 13.51 John Lewis, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
177 13.51 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL 128
178 13.44 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL 128
179 13.44 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL 128
180 13.40 Phyllis Chavis, Boca Raton FL 128
181 13.40 Ted Dunn, Boynton Beach FL 128
182 13.39 William Howe, Pompano Beach FL 243
183 13.39 Dale Kelleher, Weston FL 243
184 13.39 Richard Thomassen, Naples FL 128
185 13.24 Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL 128
186 13.16 Jacqueline Bergman, Panama City FL 219
187 13.09 Phyllis Rosenstock, Boca Raton FL 128
188 13.07 Arthur Bergman, Panama City FL 219
189 12.92 Phyllis Jaffe, Delray Beach FL 128
190 12.90 Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
191 12.90 Dennis Mcgarry, Stuart FL 128
192 12.74 Alan Jacobs, Boca Raton FL 128
193 12.71 Jean Seward, Killington VT 128
194 12.64 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL 128
195 12.54 Harry Hammerly, St Paul MN 128
196 12.54 Lorraine Hammerly, St Paul MN 128
197 12.50 Irma Willenborg, Miami Shores FL 128
198 12.42 Meryl Margolies, Ocala FL 128
199 12.41 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL 102
200 12.41 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL 219
201 12.37 Ann Turner, Nokomis FL 102
202 12.27 Linda Glynn, Orange Park FL 128
203 12.27 Burt O'Dell, Weeki Wachee FL 128
204 12.22 R Wildman, North Ft Myers FL 128
205 12.10 Donald Brown, Sunrise FL 243
206 12.10 Paula Polsyn, Sunrise FL 243
207 11.98 Gail Pirodsky, Sarasota FL 102
208 11.89 Janet Dugan, Sarasota FL 102
209 11.70 Carole Remick, Centerville OH 102
210 11.60 Hortensia Azerraf, Bal Harbour FL 128
211 11.48 Eugene Davidson, Boynton Beach FL 128
212 11.46 Joan Vigdor, Boynton Beach FL 128
213 11.46 Charles Wolpert, Boynton Beach FL 128
214 11.22 Ryan Miller, Tampa FL 128
215 11.12 Ronnie Malasky, Longboat Key FL 102
216 11.12 John Roller, No Palm Beach FL 128
217 11.12 Elliot Slavis, West Palm Bch FL 128
218 11.05 Alice Harper, Winter Park FL 240
219 11.01 Sandra Fleischman, Bradenton FL 102
220 10.80 Juan Castillo, Wilton Manors FL 243
221 10.80 Herbert Jordan, Miami FL 128
222 10.78 Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL 128
223 10.63 Kari Nolletti, Palm Bch Gdns FL 128
224 10.63 Stan Schretter, Palm Bch Grdns FL 128
225 10.55 Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL 102
226 10.52 Charlene Predmest, Delray Beach FL 128
227 10.49 Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL 128
228 10.49 Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL 128
229 10.46 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL 128
230 10.26 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
231 10.02 Roy Forman, Tallahassee FL 219
232 9.94 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL 102
233 9.83 Eleanor Notkin, Boynton Beach FL 128
234 9.83 Gail Schwartz, Boynton Beach FL 128
235 9.74 Reza Khatib, Garden City NY 128
236 9.74 Robert Seaman, Palm City FL 128
237 9.61 Elizabeth Kros, Fort Lauderdale FL 243
238 9.61 J Phillips, Plantation FL 243
239 9.58 Lori Jacobs, Boca Raton FL 128
240 9.43 Bruce Caldwell, Jaxville Bch FL 128
241 9.03 Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL 240
242 9.03 Charles Trayman, Naples FL 128
243 9.03 Roberta Trayman, Naples FL 128
244 8.97 Edward Nield, Naples FL 128
245 8.91 Bobby Tyson, Sarasota FL 102
246 8.89 Judith Schrafft, Palm Beach FL 128
247 8.86 Amy Peterson-Reznik, Tallahassee FL 219
248 8.85 Charles Rosenblatt, Pompano Beach FL 243
249 8.83 Lutz Dohnert, Miami FL 128
250 8.80 Andrea Finkel, Jupiter FL 128
251 8.80 Lynda Shourds, Miami Springs FL 128
252 8.79 Jean Shufelt, Naples FL 128
253 8.79 John Shufelt, Naples FL 128
254 8.76 Michael Cullen, Fort Myers FL 128
255 8.75 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL 102
256 8.61 Joanne Soterion, Ellenton FL 102
257 8.39 Phyllis Dubetsky, Boynton Beach FL 128
258 8.38 Carla Satterfield, St Pete Beach FL 128
259 8.33 Edie Brundage, Fort Pierce FL 240
260 8.33 Wayne Brundage, Fort Pierce FL 240
261 8.31 Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL 128
262 8.27 Nicki Caplan, Boynton Beach FL 128
263 8.26 David Berent, Aventura FL 128
264 8.26 Shirley Berent, Aventura FL 128
265 8.22 Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL 128
266 8.19 Steven Ashe, Tampa FL 128
267 8.15 Loretta Shainker, Delray Beach FL 128
268 8.02 Charlene Carlson, Waynesville NC 102
269 8.02 Walter Carlson, Waynesville NC 102
270 8.01 Georgeanne Bender, Cocoa Beach FL 240
271 7.89 Sheldon Zimbler, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
272 7.80 Marilyn Kroll, Boca Raton FL 128
273 7.80 William Soterion, Ellenton FL 102
274 7.78 Glynda Mcnew, Jacksonville FL 128
275 7.74 Liz Saxon, Marco Island FL 128
276 7.63 Ana Messiry, Miami FL 128
277 7.51 Gail Eltomi, Daytona Beach FL 128
278 7.48 Mary Jane Griffin, St Augustine FL 128
279 7.46 Susan Applegate, Naples FL 128
280 7.39 Ruth Aaronson, Sunrise FL 243
281 7.39 Melvin Rose, Sunrise FL 243
282 7.37 Bebe Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
283 7.33 Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL 219
284 7.09 Kim Hall, Miami FL 128
285 7.05 Joseph Hegedus, Barefoot Bay FL 240
286 6.99 Terrence Ibbs, Miami Beach FL 128
287 6.93 Clyde Benoy Iii, Deltona FL 128
288 6.93 Donna Jurist, Daytona Beach FL 128
289 6.93 Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL 128
290 6.89 Kenneth Andino, Tallahassee FL 219
291 6.87 Ann Raymond, Sarasota FL 102
292 6.84 Arnold Goldstein, Boynton Beach FL 128
293 6.82 James Hamilton, Sarasota FL 102
294 6.66 Terry Gerber, Delray Beach FL 128
295 6.66 Hilda Turchin, Delray Beach FL 128
296 6.64 Frederick Nislow, Palm Beach Gdns FL 128
297 6.64 Judith Nislow, Palm Beach Gdns FL 128
298 6.59 Susan Elias, Coral Gables FL 128
299 6.51 Harry Tudor, Miami FL 128
300 6.50 Allan Cokin, Palm Beach FL 128
301 6.49 Michael Jurist, Daytona Beach FL 128
302 6.47 Nancy Benamati, Delray Beach FL 128
303 6.47 Madeline Bloom, Boynton Beach FL 128
304 6.47 John Bortins, Delray Beach FL 128
305 6.36 Henry Corwin, Sarasota FL 102
306 6.34 Jo Ann Rauch, Miami FL 128
307 6.26 James Gordon, Nokomis FL 128
308 6.25 Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL 102
309 6.15 Betty Lou Nagle, Rehoboth Bch DE 128
310 6.07 Caroline Pascoe, Sarasota FL 102
311 6.04 Chris Shanklin, Fort Myers FL 128
312 6.01 Ann Canterbery, Micosukee FL 219
313 6.01 Patti Poppell, Thomasville GA 219
314 6.00 Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL 128
315 5.87 Ruth Howard, Bradenton FL 102
316 5.87 Carol Krug, Sarasota FL 102
317 5.60 Joy Scher, Delray Beach FL 128
318 5.55 Sarah Dorminey, Miami Lakes FL 128
319 5.55 Carole Stone, Trinity FL 128
320 5.54 Alexander Weiss, Jacksonville FL 128
321 5.50 Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY 128
322 5.45 Jody Ledford, Miami FL 128
323 5.45 Theodore Spak, Miami FL 128
324 5.35 Elizabeth Ray, St Augustine FL 128
325 5.21 Angela Arnone, Boca Raton FL 128
326 5.19 Judy Mathis, 128
327 5.01 Barbara Wallace, Miami FL 128
328 4.85 Bob Ismach, Boca Raton FL 128
329 4.72 Florence Schemer, Jacksonville FL 128
330 4.72 Gerald Schemer, Jacksonville FL 128
331 4.66 Beverly Saltz, Delray Beach FL 128
332 4.64 Janet Moses, Spring Hill FL 128
333 4.61 Donald Weiner, Coral Gables FL 128
334 4.55 Joanne Stephen, Ellenton FL 128
335 4.55 Judy Ventura, Lady Lake FL 128
336 4.55 Jane Wicentowski, Sarasota FL 102
337 4.48 Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL 128
338 4.47 Gail Kreppel, West Palm Beach FL 128
339 4.47 Sid Kreppel, West Palm Bch FL 128
340 4.47 Nikita Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL 128
341 4.46 Connie Grubbs, Clearwater FL 128
342 4.39 Ann Hamilton, Naples FL 128
343 4.38 Richard Reisig, Lantana FL 128
344 4.37 Jean Lieberman, Tampa FL 128
345 4.36 Leo Hoffman, Boynton Beach FL 128
346 4.36 Diane Romm, Boynton Beach FL 128
347 4.28 Marilyne Dogole, West Palm Bch FL 128
348 4.28 Mary Ann Hudecki, Palm City FL 128
349 4.20 Glen Martin, Longwood FL 240
350 4.04 Patricia Poitinger, The Villages FL 128
351 4.04 Ronald Poitinger, The Villages FL 128
352 4.00 Stephen Warner, Davie FL 128
353 3.91 Doris Bywater, Gulf Breeze FL 219
354 3.91 Evelyn Mcdowell, Marco Island FL 128
355 3.90 Barbara Menkes, Boynton Beach FL 128
356 3.90 Joseph Menkes, Boynton Beach FL 128
357 3.82 Margaret Mcpherson, Orlando FL 240
358 3.78 Estelle Kluger, Lake Worth FL 128
359 3.78 Barbara Libman, Lake Worth FL 128
360 3.70 Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL 128
361 3.70 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL 128
362 3.64 Fran Weiss, Jacksonville FL 128
363 3.58 Anita Graham, Lakeland FL 128
364 3.57 Lita Talus, Boynton Beach FL 128
365 3.56 Judith Barash, Ft Lauderdale FL 243
366 3.55 Jo Anne Nenni, West Palm Beach FL 128
367 3.47 Georgette King, Miami Beach FL 128
368 3.38 Larry Swing, Palm City FL 128
369 3.38 Sally Swing, Palm City FL 128
370 3.34 Al Cohen, Tamarac FL 243
371 3.29 Paul Harris, Tampa FL 128
372 3.29 Jerry Keeran, Tampa FL 128
373 3.29 Ina Mills, Crystal River FL 128
374 3.29 Corinne Southard, Lecanto FL 128
375 3.26 Rebecca Schwartz, Lake Worth FL 128
376 3.20 Janice Ward, Vero Beach FL 240
377 3.09 James Clifford Jr, Miami FL 128
378 3.07 Joan Fredricks, Palm Beach FL 128
379 3.04 Sheila Kleeman, Windermere FL 240
380 3.03 Marjorie Alfus, Palm Beach FL 128
381 3.03 Jocelyn Lovett, West Palm Beach FL 128
382 3.00 Abby Hellring, Coral Gables FL 128
383 3.00 Millie Larkin, St Cloud FL 240
384 2.96 Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL 128
385 2.95 Sandra Berger, Lake Worth FL 128
386 2.95 Joan Besley, Winter Park FL 240
387 2.94 David Babcock, Coral Gables FL 128
388 2.91 Doris Savel, Tamarac FL 243
389 2.86 James Schorner, Vero Beach FL 240
390 2.86 Judith Schorner, Vero Beach FL 240
391 2.85 Betty Hancock, Fort Myers FL 128
392 2.76 Jose Estefano, Miami FL 128
393 2.75 Karen Adelman, Montville NJ 240
394 2.75 J David King, Miami Beach FL 128
395 2.75 Corinne Roat, Miami FL 128
396 2.74 Carole Korn, Boca Raton FL 128
397 2.74 Ronald Korn, Boca Raton FL 128
398 2.57 Janet Larson, Naples FL 128
399 2.57 Betty Triliegi, Golden Valley MN 243
400 2.48 Evelyn Farnan, Ormond Beach FL 128
401 2.43 Viktoria Spearin, Newmarket ON 128
402 2.38 Barbara Mackle, Boca Raton FL 128
403 2.34 Richard Covalciuc, Fort Myers FL 128
404 2.34 Val Covalciuc, Fort Myers FL 128
405 2.23 Nancy Heusted, St Petersburg FL 128
406 2.23 J Robinson, Tampa FL 128
407 2.18 Ora Lourie, Hypoluxo FL 128
408 2.18 Sally Strul, Delray Beach FL 128
409 2.08 Kay Jones, The Villages FL 128
410 2.03 David Pomerantz, Boynton Beach FL 128
411 2.02 Charles Strattan, Gainesville FL 128
412 1.97 Betty King, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
413 1.97 William Schulthess, Sanford FL 240
414 1.97 Doris Williams, Daytona Bch Shr FL 128
415 1.71 Amy Eliezer, Sarasota FL 102
416 1.70 Hyam Curlender, Stuart FL 128
417 1.70 John Reeve, Neptune Beach FL 128
418 1.69 Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL 128
419 1.68 Eric Sahlberg, Bethel ME 128
420 1.64 Jody Connors, Vero Beach FL 240
421 1.63 Jerome Hurley, Bradenton FL 128
422 1.63 Christine Renner, Bradenton FL 128
423 1.58 Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL 128
424 1.54 Irma Fette, Orange Park FL 128
425 1.54 Joe Fette, Orange Park FL 128
426 1.49 Bertha Easton, Tallahassee FL 219
427 1.49 Nancy Myers, Tallahassee FL 219
428 1.44 Charlotte Connelly, Effingham NH 128
429 1.34 William Farnan, Ormond Beach FL 128
430 1.25 Gigi Weinstein, Sarasota FL 102
431 1.24 Merle Hauser, Vero Beach FL 240
432 1.24 Virginia Hauser, Vero Beach FL 240
433 1.20 Elly Stack, Lake Worth FL 128
434 1.19 Suzanne Mason, Vero Beach FL 240
435 1.18 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL 128
436 1.15 Stella Creel, Middleburg FL 128
437 1.15 Dorothy Hartridge, Jacksonville FL 128
438 1.12 James Sygenda, St Augustine FL 128
439 1.12 La Verne Sygenda, St Augustine FL 128
440 0.99 Anita Hoffer, Boca Raton FL 128
441 0.99 Gerald Hoffer, Boca Raton FL 128
442 0.99 Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL 128
443 0.97 Arthur Margolis, Sarasota FL 102
444 0.94 William Rauld, Pembroke Pines FL 243
445 0.93 Mary Konrad, Jupiter FL 128
446 0.93 Jane Rusch, Jupiter FL 128
447 0.93 Marlene Stregack, Lake Worth FL 128
448 0.90 Dove Terrell, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
449 0.81 Betty Berkman, Amelia Island FL 128
450 0.81 Dottie King, Jacksonville FL 128
451 0.81 Russell Macleod, New Smyrna FL 128
452 0.81 Grace O'Connor, New Smyrna FL 128
453 0.69 Karl Miller, Tampa FL 128
454 0.68 Judith Neubacher, Tallahassee FL 219
455 0.68 Stephen Ross, Tallahassee FL 219
456 0.65 Robyn Giraldo, Miami FL 128
457 0.62 Mary Jane Haley, Sun City Center FL 128
458 0.62 Sy Keith, Coral Gables FL 128
459 0.50 Harriet Sherwin, Boynton Beach FL 128
460 0.42 Elizabeth Summers, Palm Beach FL 128
461 0.40 Marlene Catino, Delray Beach FL 128
462 0.40 Theodore Catino, Delray Beach FL 128
463 0.40 Michele Raeuber, Jacksonville FL 128
464 0.37 Wendy Dinner, Palm Bch Grdns FL 128
465 0.36 John Sobel, Weston FL 243
466 0.34 Audrey Shaw, Delray Beach FL 128
467 0.25 Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL 240
468 0.20 Ruth Srulevitch, Lady Lake FL 128

Top of Page