Use Back Button to return to last page
Atlanta "Labor Day" Regional  August 28-September 3, 2007
District 9 Masterpoint Winners
MPs  Name,  City Unit #
91.10 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL 128
81.76 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 128
81.76 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL 128
79.31 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
78.81 Alan Stout, Jacksonville FL 128
61.13 Allan Cokin, Palm Beach FL 128
61.13 Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL 243
60.77 Robert Lipsitz, Lady Lake FL 128
60.33 Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI 128
59.06 Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL 243
48.89 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL 240
48.89 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL 128
40.02 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL 243
38.80 Bee Hallett, Fort Myers FL 128
38.80 Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL 128
38.46 Marshall Hall, Boca Raton FL 128
35.82 Jody Ledford, Miami FL 128
35.82 Theodore Spak, Miami FL 128
35.74 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL 219
33.24 Nancy Stein, Jacksonville FL 128
33.05 Juan Castillo, Wilton Manors FL 243
33.05 Herbert Jordan, Miami FL 128
30.63 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL 128
30.24 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL 128
30.24 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL 128
30.00 J Pujol, Jacksonville FL 128
29.43 Kay Craft, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
28.70 Marlise Cusick, Jacksonville FL 128
28.70 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL 128
27.86 Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL 219
26.89 Barbara Westholm, Pensacola FL 219
26.89 Larry Westholm, Pensacola FL 219
26.85 Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL 102
26.78 R Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL 128
26.40 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL 128
25.68 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL 128
25.42 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL 128
25.12 Stuart Siegel, Pensacola FL 219
25.12 Sabra Wilson, Pensacola FL 219
25.01 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL 240
23.76 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL 128
23.37 Virginia Gregory, Tampa FL 128
22.59 Betty Grandoff, Clearwater FL 128
22.59 Shirley Ramspeck, Sarasota FL 102
21.45 George Betts, Lake Suzy FL 128
21.45 Patricia Betts, Lake Suzy FL 128
21.23 Gerald Robie, Leesburg FL 128
20.64 Barbara Applegate, Pensacola FL 219
20.32 Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL 102
20.32 Bernhardt Trout, Longboat Key FL 102
20.08 Nancy Kokko, Naples FL 128
18.00 James Loomis, Dunnellon FL 128
18.00 Lorraine Osborne, Homosassa FL 128
17.07 Jeannine Gaunce, Sarasota FL 102
17.07 Eva Ratonyi, Sarasota FL 102
15.89 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL 128
15.69 Louis Jones, Newland NC 128
15.36 Roger Reff, Pensacola FL 219
14.96 Vivian Sue Smith, Pace FL 219
14.96 Colleen Wiley, Tallahassee FL 219
14.79 Robert Renuart, Ponce Inlet FL 128
14.75 Alton Sheffield, Pensacola FL 219
14.75 Betty Sheffield, Pensacola FL 219
14.36 Marjorie Marlowe, Delray Beach FL 128
13.92 Leonard Schiff, Lake Worth FL 128
13.29 Ray Lytle, Winter Park FL 240
13.29 Lynn Mix, Orlando FL 240
12.85 Roberta Barnes, Pensacola FL 219
12.85 Wes Barnes, Pensacola FL 219
11.96 George Clark, Titusville FL 240
11.96 Julie Clark, Titusville FL 240
11.75 Ian Grant, Nokomis FL 102
11.53 Barbara Neuges, Crystal River FL 128
11.38 Lewis Norris, St Augustine FL 128
10.67 Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL 128
10.67 Janice Edwards, Atlantic Beach FL 128
10.29 Jonathan Mcminis, Panama City FL 219
10.29 Salle Peyroux, Gulf Breeze FL 219
10.11 Carmela Sauther, Havana FL 219
9.84 Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL 219
9.80 Marilyn Cloutier, Navarre FL 219
9.80 Nancy Roberts, Pensacola FL 219
9.75 Jo Ann Ramsey, Dunedin FL 128
9.75 Rosa Waldrep, Clearwater FL 128
9.45 Virginia Winters, Deland FL 128
9.26 Roger Peterman, Sarasota FL 102
9.26 Jay Richman, University Park FL 102
9.16 Carol Krug, Sarasota FL 102
9.16 Maurice Krug, Sarasota FL 102
9.14 Nancy Raley, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
9.06 Diana Ring, Palm Coast FL 128
8.87 Marie Gibson, Miramar Beach FL 219
8.54 Cathleen Bartinikas, Sarasota FL 102
8.54 Thomas Bartinikas, Sarasota FL 102
8.33 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL 128
8.12 Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL 128
8.12 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL 128
8.05 Ron Law, Gainesville FL 128
8.05 Calvin Rowe, Gainesville FL 128
8.03 John Mathis, Ormond Beach FL 128
7.68 Betty Berkman, Amelia Island FL 128
7.24 Judith Neubacher, Tallahassee FL 219
7.09 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL 128
7.09 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL 128
6.64 Sheila Grimm, Jacksonville FL 128
6.64 Carl Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
6.30 William Farnan, Ormond Beach FL 128
6.05 Rhoda Schepart, Sarasota FL 102
5.86 Alvin Halpern, Boca Raton FL 128
5.86 Sherry Halpern, Boca Raton FL 128
5.59 Robbie Earle, Pensacola FL 219
5.59 Garlan Sisco, Pensacola FL 219
5.50 Mary Gilbertson, Crawfordville FL 219
5.25 Marilyn Bauknecht, Vero Beach FL 240
5.25 Barbara Lowry, Vero Beach FL 240
4.78 John Urquhart, Jacksonville FL 128
4.70 Judy Mathis, 128
4.64 Elaine Bowers, University Park FL 102
4.59 Stephen Ross, Tallahassee FL 219
4.48 John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL 128
4.48 Dorene Thompson, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 128
4.43 N Lally Rush, Jacksonville FL 128
4.43 John Rush Jr, Jacksonville FL 128
4.42 Terry Smith, Jacksonville FL 128
4.42 Linda Stuart, Gainesville FL 128
3.83 William Seawall, Gulfport FL 128
3.66 Steve Bonner, Jacksonville FL 128
3.64 Mickey Britt, Tallahassee FL 219
3.59 Jean Carr, Tallahassee FL 219
3.35 David Wakely, Belleair FL 128
3.35 Fran Wakely, Belleair FL 128
3.32 Dottie King, Jacksonville FL 128
3.30 Dora Anderson, Shalimar FL 219
3.30 Lee Anderson, Shalimar FL 219
3.10 Pearle Bishop, Lynn Haven FL 219
3.10 Patricia Fisher, Panama City FL 219
3.10 Barbara Hamilton, Panama City FL 219
3.10 Judith Purvis, Lynn Haven FL 219
2.98 Vicki Coward, Jacksonville FL 128
2.98 Marcia Wasserman, Jacksonville FL 128
2.82 Brenda Butler, Orange FL 128
2.82 Jane Jamison, Orange Park FL 128
2.60 Merle Motisher, Leesburg FL 128
2.54 Carol Guimond, Pensacola FL 219
2.54 Jeannine Law, Eastpoint FL 219
2.51 Louise Bates, Vero Beach FL 240
2.51 David Garfield, Vero Beach FL 240
2.51 Wesley Tillis, Vero Beach FL 240
2.51 Betty Wiese, Vero Beach FL 240
2.32 Betty Davis, Ponte Vedra FL 128
1.92 Joann Blosser, Largo FL 128
1.92 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL 128
1.82 Nancy Myers, Tallahassee FL 219
1.55 Bonnie Clutterbuck, Jacksonville FL 128
0.80 Kimberly O'Gorman, Venice FL 128
0.80 Patricia O'Gorman, Venice FL 128
0.49 Florence Schemer, Jacksonville FL 128
0.49 Gerald Schemer, Jacksonville FL 128
0.20 Birgitta Jones, Marco Island FL 128
0.20 Polly Lafon, Marco Island FL 128
Use Back Button to return to last page